XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 18.08.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) - Proleter (R.S.) 0:3
2 25.08.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) - Hajduk (Gard.) 3:2
3 01.09.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) - Obilić (Zmajevo) 5:4
4 08.09.2013 17:00 Titel - Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) 4:1
5 15.09.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) - Mladost Radost (Srbob) 0:7
6 22.09.2013 16:00 Miletić (Mošorin) - Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) 4:0
7 29.09.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) - Sloga (Lok) 11:0
8 06.10.2013 15:30 Obilić (Vilovo) - Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) 6:1
9 09.10.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) - Budućnost (S.S.) 1:3
10 12.10.2013 15:00 Iskra (Kucura) - Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) 7:0
11 20.10.2013 15:00 Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) - Hajduk (Čurug) 2:4
12 24.10.2013 15:00 Napredak (Nadalj) - Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) 0:2
13 27.10.2013 14:30 Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) - Bečej 1918 0:6
14 03.11.2013 14:00 Bačka (Đurđ.) - Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) 2:0
16 17.11.2013 13:30 Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) - Mladost (Radič.) 4:0
17 24.11.2013 13:30 Jedinstvo (Gosp.) - Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) 3:2
18 15.03.2014 15:00 Proleter (R.S.) - Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) 6:0
19 23.03.2014 15:00 Hajduk (Gard.) - Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) 3:1
20 30.03.2014 15:00 Obilić (Zmajevo) - Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) 2:0
21 06.04.2014 15:00 Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) - Titel 1:7
22 13.04.2014 16:00 Mladost Radost (Srbob) - Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) 3:0
23 19.04.2014 16:00 Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) - Miletić (Mošorin) 4:3
24 27.04.2014 16:00 Sloga (Lok) - Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) 3:2
25 04.05.2014 16:00 Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) - Obilić (Vilovo) 5:1
26 11.05.2014 16:30 Budućnost (S.S.) - Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) 3:3
27 14.05.2014 17:00 Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) - Iskra (Kucura) 4:2
28 25.05.2014 17:00 Hajduk (Čurug) - Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) 9:3
29 01.06.2014 17:00 Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) - Napredak (Nadalj) 5:1
30 04.06.2014 17:00 Bečej 1918 - Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) 7:0
31 08.06.2014 17:00 Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) - Bačka (Đurđ.) 2:4
33 18.06.2014 17:30 Mladost (Radič.) - Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) 2:0
34 22.06.2014 17:30 Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) - Jedinstvo (Gosp.) 1:4
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga PFL Novi Sad Hajduk (Čurug) 32 26 3 3 81
2 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga PFL Novi Sad Mladost Radost (Srbob) 32 25 3 4 78
3 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga PFL Novi Sad Proleter (R.S.) 32 22 5 5 71
4 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga PFL Novi Sad Obilić (Zmajevo) 32 23 1 8 70
5 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga PFL Novi Sad Bečej 1918 32 22 4 6 70
6 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga PFL Novi Sad Titel 32 19 4 9 61
7 Bačka (Đurđ.) 32 17 5 10 56
8 Jedinstvo (Gosp.) 32 17 3 12 54
9 Budućnost (S.S.) 32 13 4 15 43
10 Iskra (Kucura) 32 11 6 15 39
11 Napredak (Nadalj) 32 11 5 16 38
12 Miletić (Mošorin) 32 10 4 18 34
13 Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) 32 9 1 22 28
14 Mladost (Radič.) 32 7 1 24 22
15 Obilić (Vilovo) 32 6 3 23 21
16 Hajduk (Gard.) 32 6 2 24 20
17 Sloga (Lok) 32 1 0 31 3