XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 77 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 18 Jun 2014

Fudbal

Seljak
Male Pčelice
7 : 1
Šumadinac
Kragujevac
OFK Bagremar
Kragujevac
5 : 4
Partizan
Cerovac
Ćava
Grošnica
0 : 0
Jadran
Kragujevac
Sloga D
Desimirovac
4 : 3
Sušica
Kragujevac
Vinogradi DB
Kragujevac
4 : 3
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
Srbija
Ilićevo
5 : 3
Kolonija
Kragujevac
Maršić
Maršić
0 : 2
Korićani
Korićani
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Mali Zvornik
0 : 2
Provo
Provo
Jadar
Stupnica
2 : 1
Radjevac
Krupanj
Antimon
Zajača
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (Š)
Štitar
Mladi Borac
Dublje
1 : 5
Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
Lipolist
Lipolist
2 : 1
Mladost (P)
Prnjavor
Hajduk Stanko
Crna Bara
3 : 2
Mačva 2005
Bogatić
Majur
Majur
0 : 2
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
Drina
Ljubovija
5 : 4
Sindjelić
Lipnica
ZSK
Valjevo
5 : 0
Tulari
Tulari
Kolubara
Jabučje
2 : 0
Trlić
Trlić
Joševa
Joševa
1 : 1
OFK Osečina
Osečina
Rubribreza
Rubribreza
5 : 3
OFK Divci
Divci
Spartak 1924
Ljig
4 : 4
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac
Banjani
Banjani
4 : 1
Mladost (D)
Dračić
Kačer
Belanovica
5 : 0
OFK Jabučje
Jabučje
Zadrugar
Lajkovac
3 : 0
Mladost (V)
Vračević
Umac
Miroševce
4 : 4
Plantaža
Donje Stopanje
Gradac
Konopnica
2 : 0
Zloćudovo
Zloćudovo
Radnički
Pertate
0 : 3
Mladi Borac
Živkovo
Vučje
Vučje
1 : 2
Šumadija
Razgojna
Bobište
Bobište
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
Čekmin
Čekmin
7 : 3
Lemind Livnica
Leskovac
Sloga
Lipovica
1 : 3
Jablanica
Medveđa
Jedinstvo (G)
Grdelica
0 : 1
Progres
Ladovica
Jedinstvo (GS)
Gornje Stopanje
2 : 2
Budućnost
Orašje
Azbest
aaa
3 : 0
Šumadija 1934
Drača
Borac
Drenovac
7 : 2
Sloga
Lužnice
Kutlovo
Kutlovo
4 : 1
Košutnjak
Kragujevac
Zastava
Kragujevac
1 : 2
Kremenac
Rogojevac
Seljak
Cvetojevac
3 : 0
Hajduk
Jovanovac
Mladost Teferič
Kragujevac
1 : 1
21. oktobar
Kragujevac
Botunje
Botunje
0 : 2
Mladost
Pajazitovo
Meteor
Lapovo
3 : 10
Omladinac
Donja Rača
BSK
Borač
0 : 2
Pobeda (S)
Sepci
Sloga (Z)
Zabojnica
0 : 3
Pobeda (Đ)
Đurđevo
Mladost (R)
Rašković
2 : 0
Kotlenik
Guncati
Sloga (M)
Milatovac
2 : 1
Mladost (B)
Bošnjane
Bare
Bare
5 : 3
Grivac
Grivac
Karađorđe
Vučić
2 : 3
Mladost MG (S)
Saranovo
Vidrovac
Vidrovac
0 : 0
Polet
Jabukovac
OFK Tamnič
Tamnič
0 : 2
Čubra
Čubra
Malajnica
Malajnica
0 : 3
Slatina
Negotin
Rečka
Rečka
0 : 3
Deli Jovan
Sikole
Urovica
Urovica
3 : 0
Smedovac
Smedovac
Srbovo
Srbovo
2 : 2
Kovilovo
Kovilovo
Ratar
Jasenica
1 : 3
Miloševo
Miloševo
Graničar
Aleksandrovac
2 : 3
OFK Sikole
Sikole
Miletić (Mošorin)
Mošorin
3 : 1
Obilić (Vilovo)
Vilovo
Mladost Radost (Srbob)
Srbobran
4 : 1
Budućnost (S.S.)
Savino Selo
Titel
Titel
6 : 3
Iskra (Kucura)
Kucura
Obilić (Zmajevo)
Zmajevo
2 : 0
Hajduk (Čurug)
Čurug
Hajduk (Gard.)
Gardinovci
4 : 6
Napredak (Nadalj)
Nadalj
Proleter (R.S.)
Ravno Selo
5 : 0
Bečej 1918
Bečej
Jedinstvo (Gosp.)
Gospođinci
2 : 0
Bačka (Đurđ.)
Đurđevo
Mladost (Radič.)
Radičević
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (B.P.S.)
Bačko Petrovo Selo
Petrovac 74
Kujavica
3 : 0
Mladost 2013
Jazovnik
Polet
Jalovik
1 : 0
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović
Draginje
Krnule 09
Krnule
4 : 2
Hajduk
Debrc
Mladost Virine
Virine
2 : 1
Sloga
Isakovo
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
2 : 0
Sloboda Point
Užice
Borac
Čačak
3 : 0
Rad
Beograd
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
4 : 3
Čukarički
Beograd
Potisje
Kanjiža
1 : 1
Subotica
Subotica
Potisje
Kanjiža
0 : 8
TSC
Bačka Topola
Bačka 1901
Subotica
7 : 1
Čoka
Čoka

Rukomet

Metalac
Valjevo
31 : 32
Crvenka
Crvenka
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
32 : 28
Dinamo
Pancevo
Jagodina
Jagodina
21 : 25
Požarevac
Požarevac

Ragbi 13

Voždovac
Beograd
48 : 16
Zmaj
Zemun