XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 19.08.2012 17:30 Pocerina - Korman 1:2
2 26.08.2012 17:00 Korman - Cerić 0:1
3 02.09.2012 16:00 Borac - Korman 2:1
4 09.09.2012 16:00 Korman - Sloga 2:2
5 16.09.2012 16:00 OFK Varna - Korman 5:1
6 23.09.2012 16:00 Korman - Mladost (Z) 4:2
7 29.09.2012 15:30 Mladost (PP) - Korman 1:1
8 07.10.2012 15:00 Korman - OFK Jelen 6:1
9 14.10.2012 15:00 Dumača - Korman 1:0
10 21.10.2012 15:00 Korman - Galeb 2:1
11 28.10.2012 14:00 Dobrava - Korman 1:0
12 04.11.2012 13:30 Mrovska - Korman 3:2
13 11.11.2012 13:00 Korman - Vlašić 0:2
14 18.11.2012 13:00 Pričinović - Korman 5:1
15 25.11.2012 16:00 Korman - Karađorđe 2:1
16 24.03.2013 15:00 Korman - Pocerina 1:1
17 30.03.2013 15:00 Cerić - Korman 4:1
18 07.04.2013 16:00 Korman - Borac 0:3
19 14.04.2013 16:30 Sloga - Korman 1:1
20 21.04.2013 16:30 Korman - OFK Varna 1:2
21 28.04.2013 17:00 Mladost (Z) - Korman 5:2
22 02.05.2013 17:00 Korman - Mladost (PP) 2:0
23 05.05.2013 17:00 OFK Jelen - Korman 1:0
24 12.05.2013 17:00 Korman - Dumača 6:1
25 19.05.2013 17:00 Galeb - Korman 2:1
26 26.05.2013 17:30 Korman - Dobrava 1:2
27 02.06.2013 17:30 Korman - Mrovska 2:2
28 09.06.2013 18:00 Vlašić - Korman 5:6
29 16.06.2013 18:00 Korman - Pričinović 3:1
30 23.06.2013 18:00 Karađorđe - Korman 6:4
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Cerić 30 23 2 5 71
2 Pričinović 30 20 1 9 61
3 Mladost (PP) 30 18 3 9 57
4 Borac (-1) 30 15 4 11 48
5 Karađorđe 30 14 5 11 47
6 Dobrava 30 14 3 13 45
7 Vlašić 30 13 3 14 42
8 Mrovska 30 12 4 14 40
9 Mladost (Z) 30 12 3 15 39
10 Sloga 30 11 5 14 38
11 Galeb 30 12 2 16 38
12 Dumača 30 11 3 16 36
13 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Opštinska liga Šabac - Pocerina grupa "Sava" OFK Jelen 30 10 6 14 36
14 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Opštinska liga Šabac - Pocerina grupa Cer OFK Varna 30 10 3 17 33
15 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Opštinska liga Šabac - Pocerina grupa "Sava" Korman 30 9 5 16 32
16 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Opštinska liga Šabac - Pocerina grupa Cer Pocerina 30 8 4 18 28