12.05
16:30
Bane
Rudar
2
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Bane | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
12.05
11:00
Polet (LJ)
RadniÄki Stobeks
4
3
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | Polet (LJ) | 4 : 3 | RadniÄki Stobeks | |||||
12.05
16:30
VujiÄ Valjevo
Sloboda (Ä)
1
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | VujiÄ Valjevo | 1 : 2 | Sloboda (Ä) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Å umadija (A)
Pobeda
0
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Å umadija (A) | 0 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
12.05
16:30
Jasenica 1911
ŽelezniÄar
0
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Jasenica 1911 | 0 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
12.05
16:30
KruŔik
Seljak
4
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | KruŔik | 4 : 2 | Seljak | |||||
12.05
11:00
Sloga (PM)
MaÄva
1
0
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | Sloga (PM) | 1 : 0 | MaÄva | |||||
12.05
16:30
Mladi radnik
Partizan (BB)
0
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 0 | Partizan (BB) |
12.05
16:30
TrgovaÄki
Moravac Orion
3
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | TrgovaÄki | 3 : 2 | Moravac Orion | |||||
12.05
16:30
Trstenik PPT
OFK SinÄeliÄ
0
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Trstenik PPT | 0 : 1 | OFK SinÄeliÄ | |||||
12.05
16:30
Morava (Ä)
Hajduk Veljko
2
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Morava (Ä) | 2 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
12.05
16:30
RadniÄki (P)
Borac (B)
3
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | RadniÄki (P) | 3 : 0 | Borac (B) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Kopaonik
Sloga
1
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Kopaonik | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
12.05
16:30
RadniÄki (S)
Radnik
2
3
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | RadniÄki (S) | 2 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
12.05
16:30
DuboÄica 1923
Car Konstantin
1
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | DuboÄica 1923 | 1 : 0 | Car Konstantin |
12.05
16:30
Cement
RadniÄki (S)
0
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Cement | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Mladost
Dinamo
1
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
12.05
16:30
Tekstilac
Senta
1
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Tekstilac | 1 : 1 | Senta | |||||
12.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
RadniÄki (SM)
2
3
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
12.05
16:30
ÄSK Pivara
Dolina
0
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | ÄSK Pivara | 0 : 0 | Dolina | |||||
12.05
16:30
Srem
Dunav
1
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Srem | 1 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
12.05
16:30
RadniÄki (Å )
BaÄka Topola
1
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | RadniÄki (Å ) | 1 : 0 | BaÄka Topola | |||||
12.05
16:30
PaliÄ
Sloga
2
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | PaliÄ | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
12.05
17:30
BASK
Balkan
2
1
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | BASK | 2 : 1 | Balkan | |||||
12.05
11:00
Hajduk
Železnik
1
3
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 3 | Železnik | |||||
12.05
17:30
KovaÄevac
Turbina
0
1
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | KovaÄevac | 0 : 1 | Turbina | |||||
12.05
17:30
RadniÄki
BuduÄnost
5
2
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | RadniÄki | 5 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
12.05
17:30
Srem
Zemun
0
4
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Srem | 0 : 4 | Zemun | |||||
12.05
17:30
DorÄol
Žarkovo
4
1
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | DorÄol | 4 : 1 | Žarkovo | |||||
12.05
17:30
Sopot
Å umadija
0
0
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Sopot | 0 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
12.05
17:30
PKB
SindjeliÄ
0
0
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | PKB | 0 : 0 | SindjeliÄ |
12.05
16:30
Slavija
TrepÄa
3
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | TrepÄa | |||||
12.05
16:30
Prijevor
Vodojaža
1
3
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Prijevor | 1 : 3 | Vodojaža | |||||
12.05
16:30
JoŔanica ND 2011
KaraÄorÄe
4
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | JoÅ”anica ND 2011 | 4 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
12.05
16:30
Omladinac (Z)
Orlovac
0
3
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Omladinac (Z) | 0 : 3 | Orlovac | |||||
12.05
11:00
Å umadija 1903
Takovo
1
3
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 1 : 3 | Takovo | |||||
12.05
16:30
Sloboda (G)
Mokra Gora
0
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Sloboda (G) | 0 : 0 | Mokra Gora |
12.05
16:30
Homoljac
Udarnik
4
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Homoljac | 4 : 2 | Udarnik | |||||
12.05
16:30
ObiliÄ
Borac
1
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
12.05
16:30
Mladi radnik
VGSK
1
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 2 | VGSK | |||||
12.05
16:30
Å umadinac (B)
Zvižd
1
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Šumadinac (B) | 1 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
12.05
16:30
Å apine
Sloga (B)
2
3
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Å apine | 2 : 3 | Sloga (B) | |||||
12.05
16:30
KaraÄorÄe (T)
Gruža
4
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | 4 : 0 | Gruža |
12.05
16:30
MiloÅ” Pocerac
Zlatar
1
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | MiloÅ” Pocerac | 1 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
12.05
16:30
GP Zlatibor
Jedinstvo
1
5
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | GP Zlatibor | 1 : 5 | Jedinstvo |
12.05
16:30
Zaplanjac
Napredak
3
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Zaplanjac | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
12.05
16:30
SFK Moravac
Jedinstvo
9
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | SFK Moravac | 9 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.05
16:30
Vlasina
Rudar Alpos
2
4
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Vlasina | 2 : 4 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
12.05
16:30
BSK Bujanovac
Pukovac
5
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | BSK Bujanovac | 5 : 2 | Pukovac |
12.05
16:30
Župa
Juhor
2
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Župa | 2 : 1 | Juhor | |||||
12.05
16:30
TimoÄanin
Ozren
2
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | TimoÄanin | 2 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
12.05
16:30
OFK Bor
Dragocvet
2
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | OFK Bor | 2 : 1 | Dragocvet | |||||
12.05
16:30
RadniÄki (L)
Majdanpek
8
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | RadniÄki (L) | 8 : 1 | Majdanpek | |||||
12.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Äerdap
4
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Äerdap | |||||
12.05
16:30
Pepeljevac
BoŔnjane
2
6
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Pepeljevac | 2 : 6 | BoŔnjane | |||||
12.05
16:30
Rembas
Napredak (D)
2
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Rembas | 2 : 1 | Napredak (D) |
12.05
16:30
Borac
Jedinstvo (BK)
2
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (BK) |
12.05
10:00
Index
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
12.05.2013 10:00 | Index | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
12.05
10:00
RadniÄki (R)
Crvena zvezda
2
0
|
12.05.2013 10:00 | RadniÄki (R) | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
12.05
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
Lokomotiva
1
0
|
12.05.2013 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
12.05
17:00
Granit
Borac
2
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Granit | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
12.05
17:00
RadniÄki
Vrnjci
3
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 0 | Vrnjci | |||||
12.05
17:00
Mataruge
Ribnica
3
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Mataruge | 3 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
12.05
17:00
Polet
BraÄa VukoviÄ
0
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Polet | 0 : 2 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | |||||
12.05
17:00
Radnik
Ibar
0
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Ibar | |||||
12.05
17:00
Pazar Juniors 2011
Grdica
7
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | 7 : 0 | Grdica |
12.05
16:30
Seljak
Å umadinac
1
5
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Seljak | 1 : 5 | Å umadinac | |||||
12.05
16:30
Vinogradi DB
Arsenal
0
3
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Vinogradi DB | 0 : 3 | Arsenal | |||||
12.05
16:30
Sloga
MarÅ”iÄ
3
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | MarÅ”iÄ | |||||
12.05
16:30
SuŔica
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | SuŔica | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.05
16:30
KoriÄani
Äava
1
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | KoriÄani | 1 : 1 | Äava | |||||
12.05
16:30
Kolonija
Jadran
3
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Kolonija | 3 : 2 | Jadran | |||||
12.05
16:30
Å umadija
Partizan
2
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Å umadija | 2 : 1 | Partizan |
12.05
16:00
Spartak
Vujan
6
1
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Spartak | 6 : 1 | Vujan | |||||
12.05
16:00
FK Rudar Bresnica 1927
Napredak
1
2
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | FK Rudar Bresnica 1927 | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
12.05
16:00
Brezak
OvÄar
5
3
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Brezak | 5 : 3 | OvÄar | |||||
12.05
16:00
Mladost
Morava
3
4
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 4 | Morava | |||||
12.05
16:00
Jedinstvo (K)
Slatina
0
2
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo (K) | 0 : 2 | Slatina | |||||
12.05
16:00
Donja Vrbava
Jedinstvo (GG)
0
3
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Donja Vrbava | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
12.05
16:00
Miokovci
Kotraža Franc Komerc
5
0
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Miokovci | 5 : 0 | Kotraža Franc Komerc |
12.05
16:30
Mladi Borac
Integral
4
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Mladi Borac | 4 : 0 | Integral | |||||
12.05
16:30
Omladinac
ŽelezniÄar
1
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
12.05
16:30
Borac
Polet
1
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
12.05
16:30
Sloga (B)
Beli Orao
2
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 0 | Beli Orao | |||||
12.05
16:30
Makce
Napredak
3
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Makce | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
12.05
16:30
Vihor
Mladost
3
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Vihor | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
12.05
16:30
Crni Vrh
Petar Dobrnjac
3
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Crni Vrh | 3 : 1 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
12.05
16:30
Sloga (D)
Mlava
0
6
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Sloga (D) | 0 : 6 | Mlava |
12.05
16:30
Omladinac
ŽelezniÄar
2
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
12.05
16:30
Radnik
BuduÄnost
3
4
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Radnik | 3 : 4 | BuduÄnost | |||||
12.05
16:30
Sloboda
Å umadinac
3
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Å umadinac | |||||
12.05
16:30
Pobeda
Polet
2
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Pobeda | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
12.05
16:30
Osipaonica
Proleter
5
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Osipaonica | 5 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
12.05
16:30
Å umadija
Bresje Superior
2
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Å umadija | 2 : 1 | Bresje Superior |
12.05
10:00
Å umadinac
Bare
3
1
|
12.05.2013 10:00 | Å umadinac | 3 : 1 | Bare | |||||
12.05
16:30
VinÄa
Partizan
1
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | VinÄa | 1 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
12.05
16:30
Bokanja
Borac
2
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Bokanja | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
12.05
16:30
Å atornja
AranÄelovac
2
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Å atornja | 2 : 1 | AranÄelovac | |||||
12.05
16:30
Banja
KaraÄorÄe
3
3
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Banja | 3 : 3 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
12.05
16:30
Sloga
Lepenica
0
3
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Lepenica |
12.05
17:00
Hajduk Stanko
Provo
4
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 4 : 2 | Provo | |||||
12.05
17:00
Mladi Borac
Jedinstvo (V)
0
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Mladi Borac | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (V) | |||||
12.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (Å )
SindjeliÄ
1
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | 1 : 1 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
12.05
17:00
Mladost (P)
Radjevac
1
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost (P) | 1 : 1 | Radjevac | |||||
12.05
17:00
Lipolist
Mladost (DD)
3
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Lipolist | 3 : 2 | Mladost (DD) | |||||
12.05
17:00
Podrinje
MaÄva 2005
3
3
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Podrinje | 3 : 3 | MaÄva 2005 |
12.05
16:00
Ribnikar
Rubribreza
2
0
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Ribnikar | 2 : 0 | Rubribreza | |||||
12.05
16:00
Sovljak
OFK JabuÄje
2
5
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Sovljak | 2 : 5 | OFK JabuÄje | |||||
12.05
16:00
Tulari
Mladost
2
0
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Tulari | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
12.05
16:00
Brezovica
TeŔnjar
6
1
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Brezovica | 6 : 1 | TeŔnjar | |||||
12.05
16:00
Polet
Pepeljevac
4
1
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Polet | 4 : 1 | Pepeljevac | |||||
12.05
11:00
ZSK
OFK Divci
1
4
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | ZSK | 1 : 4 | OFK Divci |
12.05
16:00
Ariljska rampa
Omladinac
3
2
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Ariljska rampa | 3 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
12.05
16:00
BuduÄnost
LauÅ”
4
0
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 0 | LauÅ” | |||||
12.05
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
SeÄica
6
0
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 6 : 0 | SeÄica | |||||
12.05
16:00
Jedinstvo
Polimlje
2
5
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 5 | Polimlje | |||||
12.05
16:00
Zlatibor
Polet
0
1
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Zlatibor | 0 : 1 | Polet | |||||
12.05
16:00
ViŔesava
PeruÄac
1
0
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | ViÅ”esava | 1 : 0 | PeruÄac |
12.05
16:30
NaŔa krila 1936
Rad
2
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | NaŔa krila 1936 | 2 : 1 | Rad | |||||
12.05
16:30
RasovaÄa
Palilula
4
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | RasovaÄa | 4 : 0 | Palilula | |||||
12.05
16:30
Zemljoradnik
Moravica
2
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 0 | Moravica | |||||
12.05
16:30
Mladost (B)
Polet
4
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 4 : 0 | Polet |
12.05
16:00
Pavlovac
PÄinja
0
5
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Pavlovac | 0 : 5 | PÄinja | |||||
12.05
16:00
BiljaÄa
Äelik
1
1
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | BiljaÄa | 1 : 1 | Äelik | |||||
12.05
16:00
TreŔnjevka
Vranjska Banja
3
3
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | TreŔnjevka | 3 : 3 | Vranjska Banja | |||||
12.05
16:00
Nebeski Andjeli
Kondiva
6
0
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Nebeski Andjeli | 6 : 0 | Kondiva |
12.05
16:30
Mladost (PR)
DragoÅ”
1
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Mladost (PR) | 1 : 0 | DragoÅ” | |||||
12.05
16:30
Sloga
Jedinstvo (BP)
0
4
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 4 | Jedinstvo (BP) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Gnjilan
Spartak
2
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Gnjilan | 2 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
12.05
16:30
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo (P)
0
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) |
12.05
17:00
DunÄerski
Svetlost
4
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | DunÄerski | 4 : 0 | Svetlost | |||||
12.05
17:00
Omladinac
Kosovac
1
7
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 7 | Kosovac | |||||
12.05
17:00
Kosanica
TopliÄanin
0
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Kosanica | 0 : 1 | TopliÄanin | |||||
12.05
17:00
Jastrebac
DobriÄ
2
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Jastrebac | 2 : 1 | DobriÄ | |||||
12.05
17:00
Partizanski put
Borac
2
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Partizanski put | 2 : 1 | Borac |
12.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Morava
3
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Morava | |||||
12.05
16:30
Proleter
Rudar
2
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
12.05
16:30
VrtiŔte
BuduÄnost
0
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | VrtiÅ”te | 0 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
12.05
16:30
BuduÄnost
Crvena zastava
1
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | Crvena zastava | |||||
12.05
16:30
Mladost
OFK NiÅ”
1
4
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 4 | OFK NiÅ” | |||||
12.05
16:30
Mladost
Omladinac
5
3
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Mladost | 5 : 3 | Omladinac |
12.05
16:30
BobiŔte
Jedinstvo (GS)
4
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | BobiŔte | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (GS) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Mladost
Jedinstvo (B)
0
3
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Progres
Sloga
4
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Progres | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
12.05
16:30
Umac
Radan
0
3
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Umac | 0 : 3 | Radan | |||||
12.05
16:30
Jablanica
Äekmin
3
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Jablanica | 3 : 1 | Äekmin | |||||
12.05
16:30
Å umadija
Plantaža
1
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Šumadija | 1 : 0 | Plantaža | |||||
12.05
16:30
Mladi Borac
Gradac
4
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Mladi Borac | 4 : 1 | Gradac |
12.05
17:00
Napredak (S)
Buducnost
1
5
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Napredak (S) | 1 : 5 | Buducnost | |||||
12.05
17:00
LevaÄ
KuŔiljevo
3
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | LevaÄ | 3 : 0 | KuÅ”iljevo | |||||
12.05
17:00
Lugomir
Mladost (K)
1
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Lugomir | 1 : 0 | Mladost (K) | |||||
12.05
17:00
SindjeliÄ
Vinogradar
3
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | SindjeliÄ | 3 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
12.05
17:00
Mladost (D)
Bratstvo
2
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost (D) | 2 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
12.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost (J)
2
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Mladost (J) | |||||
12.05
17:00
Morava
VinoraÄa
2
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Morava | 2 : 0 | VinoraÄa |
12.05
11:00
KljuÄ
Branik
3
0
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | KljuÄ | 3 : 0 | Branik | |||||
12.05
16:30
Radujevac
Sloga
1
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Radujevac | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
12.05
16:30
Rajac
Brodoremont
2
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Rajac | 2 : 1 | Brodoremont |
12.05
16:30
Omladinac
Mladost
1
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
12.05
16:30
Rudar (VÄ)
Midžor
1
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Rudar (VÄ) | 1 : 0 | Midžor | |||||
12.05
16:30
Polet
Borac
3
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
12.05
16:30
Velika Jasikova
Rudar
8
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Velika Jasikova | 8 : 2 | Rudar |
12.05
17:00
Sloga (Ä)
Naupare
3
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Sloga (Ä) | 3 : 0 | Naupare | |||||
12.05
17:00
Gradina
Sloga (D)
2
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Gradina | 2 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
12.05
17:00
Poljoprivrednik
Jovan Kursula
2
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 2 : 1 | Jovan Kursula | |||||
12.05
17:00
Å anac
Mladost
4
3
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Å anac | 4 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
12.05
17:00
Jastrebac
Jasika
1
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Jastrebac | 1 : 0 | Jasika |
12.05
17:00
Tisa
Tavankut
1
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Tisa | 1 : 1 | Tavankut | |||||
12.05
17:00
Äantavir
Panonija IM Topola
1
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Äantavir | 1 : 0 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
12.05
17:00
Preporod
Proleter
0
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Preporod | 0 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
12.05
17:00
BaÄka (M)
Potisje
1
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | BaÄka (M) | 1 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
12.05
17:00
BaÄka (P)
ObiliÄ
6
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | BaÄka (P) | 6 : 1 | ObiliÄ |
12.05
17:00
Vojvodina (P)
Crvena zvezda (VS)
1
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Vojvodina (P) | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
12.05
17:00
Crvena zvezda (RS)
OFK Gradnulica
3
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Crvena zvezda (RS) | 3 : 2 | OFK Gradnulica | |||||
12.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Krajina
6
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 2 | Krajina | |||||
12.05
17:00
Napredak
Begej
1
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Begej | |||||
12.05
17:00
Borac (Z)
Borac (A)
0
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Borac (Z) | 0 : 1 | Borac (A) |
12.05
17:00
Borac
Sloga (P)
4
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
12.05
17:00
RadniÄki (B)
Vulturul
1
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | RadniÄki (B) | 1 : 1 | Vulturul | |||||
12.05
17:00
Partizan (G)
Dobrica
7
3
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Partizan (G) | 7 : 3 | Dobrica | |||||
12.05
17:00
Polet
Jugoslavija
6
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Polet | 6 : 0 | Jugoslavija | |||||
12.05
17:00
Sloga (BNS)
BuduÄnost (BB)
5
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Sloga (BNS) | 5 : 1 | BuduÄnost (BB) | |||||
12.05
17:00
Slavija (K)
Tempo
2
3
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Slavija (K) | 2 : 3 | Tempo | |||||
12.05
17:00
Vojvodina
VrŔac United
0
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 2 | VrŔac United |
12.05
17:00
GraniÄar (R)
Kordun
0
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | GraniÄar (R) | 0 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
12.05
17:00
Omladinac (B)
Borac
0
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac (B) | 0 : 1 | Borac |
12.05
16:00
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
2
2
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
12.05
16:00
ObiliÄ
Vrbas
1
1
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 1 | Vrbas | |||||
12.05
16:00
Vojvodina
TSK
2
1
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | TSK | |||||
12.05
16:00
BaÄka
Borac
0
2
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | BaÄka | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
12.05
16:00
Metalac AV
Stari Grad
5
0
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Metalac AV | 5 : 0 | Stari Grad | |||||
12.05
16:00
Petrovaradin
Hercegovac
1
0
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Petrovaradin | 1 : 0 | Hercegovac |
12.05
16:30
Podrinje
Hajduk (V)
2
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Podrinje | 2 : 0 | Hajduk (V) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Sloven (S)
Rudar
2
4
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Sloven (S) | 2 : 4 | Rudar | |||||
12.05
16:30
Kupinovo
Sloven
3
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Kupinovo | 3 : 0 | Sloven | |||||
12.05
16:30
GraniÄar
Sremac
4
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | GraniÄar | 4 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
12.05
16:30
Ljukovo
Å umar
2
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Ljukovo | 2 : 2 | Å umar | |||||
12.05
16:30
Donji Petrovci
Hajduk 1932
0
4
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Donji Petrovci | 0 : 4 | Hajduk 1932 | |||||
12.05
16:30
Jadran
RadniÄki
2
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Jadran | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
12.05
16:30
LSK LaÄarak
Partizan
4
4
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | LSK LaÄarak | 4 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
12.05
16:30
RadniÄki
Donji Petrovci
4
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | RadniÄki | 4 : 2 | Donji Petrovci | |||||
12.05
16:30
Hajduk 1932
Ljukovo
0
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Hajduk 1932 | 0 : 2 | Ljukovo | |||||
12.05
16:30
Å umar
GraniÄar
2
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Å umar | 2 : 0 | GraniÄar | |||||
12.05
16:30
Sremac
Kupinovo
2
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Sremac | 2 : 2 | Kupinovo |
12.05
17:30
Strelac
Borac (L)
3
0
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Strelac | 3 : 0 | Borac (L) | |||||
12.05
17:30
PKB Kovilovo
PoŔtar Zvezdara
1
1
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | PKB Kovilovo | 1 : 1 | PoŔtar Zvezdara | |||||
12.05
17:30
VrÄin
Selo Mladenovac
3
1
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | VrÄin | 3 : 1 | Selo Mladenovac | |||||
12.05
17:30
Zmaj 1953
Milutinac
1
2
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Zmaj 1953 | 1 : 2 | Milutinac | |||||
12.05
17:30
BaÄevac
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | BaÄevac | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.05
17:30
Rudar
Brodarac
0
2
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Rudar | 0 : 2 | Brodarac |
12.05
17:00
Zvezda
OFK Ras
1
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Zvezda | 1 : 2 | OFK Ras | |||||
12.05
17:00
Magnohrom
Lazac
1
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Magnohrom | 1 : 2 | Lazac | |||||
12.05
17:00
Stubal
Å umadija
1
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Stubal | 1 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
12.05
17:00
Gruža
Morava(M)
4
3
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Gruža | 4 : 3 | Morava(M) | |||||
12.05
17:00
Morava(S)
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Morava(S) | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.05
17:00
Napredak
Tavnik
1
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Tavnik |
12.05
16:30
Seljak
OFK Bagremar
0
4
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Seljak | 0 : 4 | OFK Bagremar | |||||
12.05
16:30
Azbest
DobraÄa
5
4
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Azbest | 5 : 4 | DobraÄa | |||||
12.05
16:30
Srbija
Mladost
2
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Srbija | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
12.05
16:30
Kutlovo
Borac
4
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Kutlovo | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
12.05
16:30
Mladost TeferiÄ
Botunje
1
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Mladost TeferiÄ | 1 : 1 | Botunje | |||||
12.05
16:30
21. oktobar
Sloga
1
5
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | 21. oktobar | 1 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
12.05
16:30
Å umarice 2008
Kremenac
0
4
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Å umarice 2008 | 0 : 4 | Kremenac | |||||
12.05
16:30
KoŔutnjak
Hajduk
2
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | KoŔutnjak | 2 : 0 | Hajduk |
12.05
16:00
Strelac
Malba
4
3
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Strelac | 4 : 3 | Malba | |||||
12.05
16:00
Morava
ÄaÄak 94
1
2
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Morava | 1 : 2 | ÄaÄak 94 | |||||
12.05
16:00
Rakova
Planinac
2
2
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Rakova | 2 : 2 | Planinac | |||||
12.05
16:00
Zadrugar
Mladost
1
5
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 5 | Mladost |
12.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Brezova
3
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Brezova | |||||
12.05
17:00
RadniÄki
Jelica
5
3
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | RadniÄki | 5 : 3 | Jelica | |||||
12.05
17:00
Gradina
GoruŔica
0
5
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Gradina | 0 : 5 | GoruŔica | |||||
12.05
17:00
Prilike
Dedinje Junajted
4
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Prilike | 4 : 1 | Dedinje Junajted | |||||
12.05
17:00
Vrelo
Sloga
2
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Vrelo | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
12.05
16:30
Å ilopaj
Omladinac
2
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Å ilopaj | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
12.05
16:30
Ozrem
Takovski Ustanak
0
3
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Ozrem | 0 : 3 | Takovski Ustanak | |||||
12.05
16:30
Jablanica
Å umadija
0
6
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Jablanica | 0 : 6 | Å umadija | |||||
12.05
16:30
BaÄkovac Junajted
Majdan
4
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | BaÄkovac Junajted | 4 : 1 | Majdan |
12.05
16:30
Dunavac (P)
OFK Vinci
0
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Dunavac (P) | 0 : 2 | OFK Vinci | |||||
12.05
16:30
Napredak
RSK
1
3
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | RSK | |||||
12.05
16:30
Desine
Žitkovica
0
4
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Desine | 0 : 4 | Žitkovica | |||||
12.05
16:30
Sloga
Polet
5
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 5 : 2 | Polet | |||||
12.05
16:30
Borac
Jedinstvo (LJ)
4
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (D)
Basarac
2
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo (D) | 2 : 1 | Basarac |
12.05
16:30
Polet
Rudar (K)
1
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Polet | 1 : 2 | Rudar (K) | |||||
12.05
16:30
BuduÄnost (A)
Omladinac (S)
1
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | BuduÄnost (A) | 1 : 2 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
12.05
16:30
RadniÄki
Rudar (S)
2
4
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | RadniÄki | 2 : 4 | Rudar (S) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Mladost
Zadrugar
3
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
12.05
16:30
KrilaÅ”
BuduÄnost (V)
1
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | KrilaÅ” | 1 : 2 | BuduÄnost (V) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Omladinac (B)
DragoÅ”
3
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Omladinac (B) | 3 : 0 | DragoÅ” |
12.05
Proleter
Vodice
1
0
|
12.05.2013 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Vodice | |||||
12.05
Palanka
BuduÄnost
0
3
|
12.05.2013 | Palanka | 0 : 3 | BuduÄnost |
12.05
16:30
Skobalj
Kolarac
0
4
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Skobalj | 0 : 4 | Kolarac | |||||
12.05
16:30
BuduÄnost
Sloga
2
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
12.05
16:30
SASK
VuÄak
4
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | SASK | 4 : 0 | VuÄak | |||||
12.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Slavija
7
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 7 : 2 | Slavija |
12.05
16:30
7. Jul
Ravni Gaj
2
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | 7. Jul | 2 : 0 | Ravni Gaj | |||||
12.05
16:30
Lunjevac
Drugovac
1
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Lunjevac | 1 : 2 | Drugovac | |||||
12.05
16:30
Petrijevac
Badljevica
1
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Petrijevac | 1 : 1 | Badljevica |
12.05
Mladi borac
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
12.05.2013 | Mladi borac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.05
Mladost
Sloga
1
6
|
12.05.2013 | Mladost | 1 : 6 | Sloga |
12.05
16:30
RadniÄki
Pobeda
0
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | RadniÄki | 0 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
12.05
16:30
Sloga
Grivac
1
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Grivac | |||||
12.05
16:30
Mladost
Å umadija
4
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
12.05
16:30
BeÄevica
Pobeda 1938
4
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | BeÄevica | 4 : 2 | Pobeda 1938 | |||||
12.05
16:30
BSK
ŽSK
1
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | BSK | 1 : 0 | ŽSK | |||||
12.05
11:30
Crvena zvezda
Mladost MG
1
1
|
12.05.2013 11:30 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | Mladost MG |
12.05
16:30
Sloga
B 2000
4
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | B 2000 | |||||
12.05
16:30
Mladi rudar
Kopljari
3
3
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Mladi rudar | 3 : 3 | Kopljari | |||||
12.05
16:30
Prvi srpski ustanak
Omladinac
4
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 4 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
12.05
16:30
Jasenica
Proleter
2
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Jasenica | 2 : 2 | Proleter |
12.05
17:00
Velika Reka
Borac (K)
2
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Velika Reka | 2 : 1 | Borac (K) | |||||
12.05
11:00
Studenac
Sloga (K)
3
2
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | Studenac | 3 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
12.05
17:00
Stolice
Jedinstvo (MZ)
4
4
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Stolice | 4 : 4 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | |||||
12.05
17:00
Sloga (LÅ )
Borac (L)
5
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Sloga (LÅ ) | 5 : 0 | Borac (L) | |||||
12.05
17:00
Cer
Cerova
2
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Cer | 2 : 2 | Cerova | |||||
12.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (Z)
Mladost (B)
1
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Z) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (B) |
12.05
17:00
Omladinac
Partizan
3
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
12.05
17:00
Napredak (BP)
BuduÄnost
4
3
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Napredak (BP) | 4 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
12.05
17:00
Proleter
BMR PetlovaÄa
6
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Proleter | 6 : 2 | BMR PetlovaÄa | |||||
12.05
17:00
Drina
Sloga
0
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Drina | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
12.05
17:00
Napredak (R)
Premijer
3
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Napredak (R) | 3 : 2 | Premijer | |||||
12.05
17:00
Torpedo 1924
Milicionar
6
4
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Torpedo 1924 | 6 : 4 | Milicionar | |||||
12.05
17:00
DuŔko
Napredak (MB)
1
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | DuŔko | 1 : 2 | Napredak (MB) |
12.05
17:00
Mrovska
Borac
2
3
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Mrovska | 2 : 3 | Borac | |||||
12.05
17:00
Pocerina
OFK Varna
1
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Pocerina | 1 : 0 | OFK Varna | |||||
12.05
17:00
KaraÄorÄe
Mladost (Z)
4
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 4 : 0 | Mladost (Z) | |||||
12.05
17:00
PriÄinoviÄ
Mladost (PP)
1
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | PriÄinoviÄ | 1 : 0 | Mladost (PP) | |||||
12.05
17:00
VlaÅ”iÄ
OFK Jelen
1
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | VlaÅ”iÄ | 1 : 2 | OFK Jelen | |||||
12.05
17:00
Korman
DumaÄa
6
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Korman | 6 : 1 | DumaÄa | |||||
12.05
17:00
Dobrava
Galeb
2
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Dobrava | 2 : 1 | Galeb |
12.05
17:00
Liplje
Jedinstvo
8
4
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Liplje | 8 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.05
17:00
Borac
Rajac
3
4
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 4 | Rajac | |||||
12.05
17:00
Spartak 1924
Mionica
7
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Spartak 1924 | 7 : 0 | Mionica | |||||
12.05
17:00
Orao
Gornji Lajkovac
2
4
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Orao | 2 : 4 | Gornji Lajkovac | |||||
12.05
17:00
Mladost
VeliŔevac
4
4
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 4 : 4 | VeliŔevac | |||||
12.05
17:00
Komanice
Toplica
1
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Komanice | 1 : 2 | Toplica |
12.05
16:00
Tvrdojevac
Radnik
3
2
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Tvrdojevac | 3 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
12.05
16:00
OFK Stublenica
ÄuÄuge
7
2
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | OFK Stublenica | 7 : 2 | ÄuÄuge | |||||
12.05
16:00
Gunjevac
Vrelo
3
0
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Gunjevac | 3 : 0 | Vrelo | |||||
12.05
16:00
JoŔeva
KaleniÄ
1
2
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | JoÅ”eva | 1 : 2 | KaleniÄ | |||||
12.05
16:00
OFK Paljuvi
Crvena Jabuka
0
2
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | OFK Paljuvi | 0 : 2 | Crvena Jabuka | |||||
12.05
16:00
Brgule
Omladinac
0
6
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Brgule | 0 : 6 | Omladinac | |||||
12.05
16:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
12.05
16:00
Mladost
Junior Novo Naselje
2
1
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Junior Novo Naselje | |||||
12.05
16:00
Gradac
Mladost (VK)
0
2
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Gradac | 0 : 2 | Mladost (VK) | |||||
12.05
11:00
Zadrugar
Polet
0
2
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 2 | Polet | |||||
12.05
16:00
KoteŔica
Lukavac
3
4
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | KoteŔica | 3 : 4 | Lukavac | |||||
12.05
16:00
Kolubara 2
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Kolubara 2 | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
12.05
16:00
Milenko PavloviÄ
Iskra
0
4
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Milenko PavloviÄ | 0 : 4 | Iskra |
12.05
17:00
Pobeda
Gorobilje
2
4
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 4 | Gorobilje | |||||
12.05
17:00
TreŔnjica
Blagaja
2
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | TreŔnjica | 2 : 1 | Blagaja | |||||
12.05
17:00
Lazarica
Luna AvijatiÄar
0
4
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Lazarica | 0 : 4 | Luna AvijatiÄar | |||||
12.05
17:00
Savinac
Ježevica
0
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Savinac | 0 : 1 | Ježevica |
12.05
17:00
DuŔkovci
Borac (O)
3
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | DuŔkovci | 3 : 0 | Borac (O) | |||||
12.05
17:00
Dobrinjac
Napredak
1
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Dobrinjac | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
12.05
15:00
Plavi tok
GlumaÄ
2
4
|
12.05.2013 15:00 | Plavi tok | 2 : 4 | GlumaÄ |
12.05
16:30
Lokomotiva
Borac
3
4
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 4 | Borac | |||||
12.05
16:30
Provalija
ŽeljuŔa
1
4
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Provalija | 1 : 4 | ŽeljuŔa |
12.05
16:30
Vulkan 1936
Moravac 1948
3
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Vulkan 1936 | 3 : 1 | Moravac 1948 | |||||
12.05
16:30
Mladost (DK)
RadniÄki 1936
2
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Mladost (DK) | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki 1936 | |||||
12.05
16:30
Supovac
Stevan NeŔticki
3
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Supovac | 3 : 1 | Stevan NeŔticki | |||||
12.05
16:30
SeÄanica
Sloga
7
3
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | SeÄanica | 7 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
12.05
16:30
Äegar 1946
Proleter
2
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Äegar 1946 | 2 : 2 | Proleter |
12.05
16:30
Omladinac
RadniÄki
2
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
12.05
16:30
Napredak
Polet
2
3
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Napredak | 2 : 3 | Polet | |||||
12.05
16:30
Morava
Sloboda
1
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Morava | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
12.05
16:30
Kumarevo 65
Marjan MB
3
4
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Kumarevo 65 | 3 : 4 | Marjan MB | |||||
12.05
11:00
Lemind 1953
ŽelezniÄar
2
1
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | Lemind 1953 | 2 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
12.05
16:30
Veternica 1926
Gornje Krajince
3
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Veternica 1926 | 3 : 0 | Gornje Krajince |
12.05
17:00
MedveÄa
Mladi radnik
2
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | MedveÄa | 2 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
12.05
17:00
Crni Vrh
Napredak
2
5
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Crni Vrh | 2 : 5 | Napredak | |||||
12.05
17:00
Mladost
Ursule
1
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Ursule | |||||
12.05
17:00
Javor
Å umadinac
1
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Javor | 1 : 0 | Å umadinac | |||||
12.05
17:00
Istok 63
Sloga
1
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Istok 63 | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
12.05
17:00
BSK
Kupinovac
3
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | BSK | 3 : 2 | Kupinovac |
12.05
17:00
Mladost (DK)
Vinogradar
2
4
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost (DK) | 2 : 4 | Vinogradar | |||||
12.05
17:00
Župski biseri
BaŔtovan
3
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Župski biseri | 3 : 2 | BaŔtovan | |||||
12.05
17:00
Sloga
Mladi radnik
1
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
12.05
17:00
Omladinac
Mladost (T)
2
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Mladost (T) | |||||
12.05
17:00
UÅ”Äe
Borac
2
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | UÅ”Äe | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
12.05
17:00
Rubin
Donji Kopaonik
2
3
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Rubin | 2 : 3 | Donji Kopaonik |
12.05
11:00
OFK Ribare
Kapidžija
0
3
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | OFK Ribare | 0 : 3 | Kapidžija | |||||
12.05
17:00
Kupci
Dvorane
2
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Kupci | 2 : 0 | Dvorane | |||||
12.05
17:00
Sloga
Mudrakovac
2
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Mudrakovac | |||||
12.05
17:00
Rasina
BeloviÄ
3
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Rasina | 3 : 1 | BeloviÄ | |||||
12.05
17:00
Dedina
DuÅ”an RistiÄ
2
3
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Dedina | 2 : 3 | DuÅ”an RistiÄ | |||||
12.05
17:00
MaÄkovac
Äitluk
3
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | MaÄkovac | 3 : 0 | Äitluk | |||||
12.05
17:00
13. April
Gornji StepoÅ”
5
3
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | 13. April | 5 : 3 | Gornji StepoÅ” |
12.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Zrinjski 1932
1
3
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 3 | Zrinjski 1932 | |||||
12.05
17:00
Hajduk
Solid
4
3
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 3 | Solid | |||||
12.05
17:00
Žednik
Lokomotiva
2
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Žednik | 2 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
12.05
17:00
ÄurÄin
Subotica
0
9
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | ÄurÄin | 0 : 9 | Subotica | |||||
12.05
17:00
Udarnik
Elektrovojvodina
0
3
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Udarnik | 0 : 3 | Elektrovojvodina | |||||
12.05
17:00
Poljoprivrednik
BaÄka 1901 B
0
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 0 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 B |
12.05
16:30
Pobeda
Sokolac
3
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Pobeda | 3 : 1 | Sokolac | |||||
12.05
16:30
Udarnik 2012
MiÄunovo
0
3
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Udarnik 2012 | 0 : 3 | MiÄunovo | |||||
12.05
16:30
EÄÅ”eg
Sloboda
2
3
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | EÄÅ”eg | 2 : 3 | Sloboda |
12.05
17:00
GraniÄar
Sloga
1
4
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | GraniÄar | 1 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
12.05
17:00
Olimpija
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Olimpija | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.05
17:00
Hajduk
Tisa
0
6
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 6 | Tisa | |||||
12.05
17:00
Slavija
Tromedja
6
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Slavija | 6 : 0 | Tromedja |
12.05
17:00
Polet
2. Oktobar
1
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | 2. Oktobar | |||||
12.05
17:00
Napredak
ŽAK
0
4
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 4 | ŽAK |
12.05
17:00
Terekves
Roham
4
3
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Terekves | 4 : 3 | Roham | |||||
12.05
17:00
Bega
1.Oktobar
2
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Bega | 2 : 1 | 1.Oktobar | |||||
12.05
17:00
Olimpija
BuduÄnost
6
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Olimpija | 6 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
12.05
17:00
Omladinac
Proleter
3
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Proleter |
12.05
17:00
Omladinac (O)
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
1
3
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac (O) | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | |||||
12.05
17:00
Borac
Strela
2
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Strela | |||||
12.05
17:00
Pobeda
BSK BavaniŔte
2
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | BSK BavaniŔte | |||||
12.05
17:00
Dolovo
Stari TamiÅ”
4
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Dolovo | 4 : 2 | Stari TamiÅ” | |||||
12.05
17:00
Polet
Glogonj
7
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Polet | 7 : 1 | Glogonj | |||||
12.05
17:00
Unirea
Proleter
4
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Unirea | 4 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
12.05
17:00
Spartak
Plavi Dunav
1
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Spartak | 1 : 1 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
12.05
17:00
Mladost
ŽelezniÄar
0
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar |
12.05
17:00
Hajduk
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.05
17:00
BuduÄnost (A)
Dunav
3
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | BuduÄnost (A) | 3 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
12.05
17:00
Ratar
KaraÅ” (K)
5
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Ratar | 5 : 0 | KaraÅ” (K) | |||||
12.05
17:00
Å evac
HajduÄica
2
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Å evac | 2 : 2 | HajduÄica | |||||
12.05
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Borac (VS)
2
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Borac (VS) | |||||
12.05
17:00
Vitorul
Vinogradar
3
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Vitorul | 3 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
12.05
17:00
Borac (VG)
Partizan (U)
2
3
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Borac (VG) | 2 : 3 | Partizan (U) | |||||
12.05
17:00
KaraÅ” (Š)
Potporanj
2
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | KaraÅ” (Š) | 2 : 2 | Potporanj |
12.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Aleksa Å antiÄ
1
3
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo (R) | 1 : 3 | Aleksa Å antiÄ | |||||
12.05
17:00
Dinamo
Panonija
2
3
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 3 | Panonija | |||||
12.05
17:00
Rusin
Dunav
2
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Rusin | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
12.05
17:00
OFK Å ikara
OFK Metalac
1
3
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | OFK Å ikara | 1 : 3 | OFK Metalac | |||||
12.05
17:00
Rastina 1918
Jedinstvo (K)
5
3
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Rastina 1918 | 5 : 3 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
12.05
17:00
TerekveÅ”
OFK Odžaci
1
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | TerekveŔ | 1 : 1 | OFK Odžaci |
12.05
16:30
FruŔkogorac
Susek
3
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | FruŔkogorac | 3 : 2 | Susek | |||||
12.05
16:30
Tatra
Slavija
1
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Tatra | 1 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
12.05
16:30
Dinamo
Proleter
2
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Dinamo | 2 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
12.05
16:30
BaÄka
Sremac
4
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | BaÄka | 4 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
12.05
16:30
Vinogradar
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Vinogradar | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar |
12.05
16:00
Jedinstvo
Proleter
1
4
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
12.05
16:00
Mladost
Iskra
4
2
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Iskra | |||||
12.05
16:00
BeÄej
Napredak
4
0
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | BeÄej | 4 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
12.05
16:00
BuduÄnost
Mladost Radost
8
1
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 8 : 1 | Mladost Radost |
12.05
MiletiÄ
Jedinstvo
2
4
|
12.05.2013 | MiletiÄ | 2 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.05
Hajduk (G)
Hajduk (Ä)
2
4
|
12.05.2013 | Hajduk (G) | 2 : 4 | Hajduk (Ä) | |||||
12.05
ŽSK
ObiliÄ
5
0
|
12.05.2013 | ŽSK | 5 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
12.05
Titel
Sloga
2
2
|
12.05.2013 | Titel | 2 : 2 | Sloga |
12.05
17:00
KaraÄorÄevo
Krivanj
1
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | KaraÄorÄevo | 1 : 2 | Krivanj | |||||
12.05
17:00
Vojvodina
BaÄka
1
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | BaÄka | |||||
12.05
17:00
BuduÄnost
Kulpin
3
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 2 | Kulpin | |||||
12.05
17:00
BaÄki Hajduk
Slavija
3
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | BaÄki Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Slavija |
12.05
16:30
Sloga
GraniÄar (G)
2
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | GraniÄar (G) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Lovac
OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa
3
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Lovac | 3 : 1 | OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa | |||||
12.05
16:30
Borac
Podunavac
2
3
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Podunavac | |||||
12.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Jedinstvo (R)
3
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (R) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Hrtkovci
GraniÄar (K)
3
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Hrtkovci | 3 : 0 | GraniÄar (K) | |||||
12.05
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
Sloboda
1
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
12.05
16:30
Napredak (P)
BuduÄnost
4
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Napredak (P) | 4 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
12.05
16:30
Napredak (V)
Dunav
2
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Napredak (V) | 2 : 0 | Dunav |
12.05
17:30
Beljina
Barajevo
2
2
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Beljina | 2 : 2 | Barajevo | |||||
12.05
17:30
VraniÄ
Mladost (B)
2
3
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | VraniÄ | 2 : 3 | Mladost (B) | |||||
12.05
17:30
OFK Meljak
TEK Sloga
4
1
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | OFK Meljak | 4 : 1 | TEK Sloga |
12.05
17:30
Napredak
Dunavac
1
1
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
12.05
17:30
Podunavac
Mladost
3
1
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Podunavac | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
12.05
17:30
BoleÄ
OFK LeŔtane
0
1
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | BoleÄ | 0 : 1 | OFK LeÅ”tane | |||||
12.05
17:30
Kosmaj
Velika Krsna
3
1
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Kosmaj | 3 : 1 | Velika Krsna |
12.05
10:00
Å eÄeranac Ada
SindjeliÄ
1
5
|
12.05.2013 10:00 | Å eÄeranac Ada | 1 : 5 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
12.05
17:30
Borac
Policajac
3
0
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Policajac | |||||
12.05
17:30
Napredak
Pionir
0
1
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Pionir | |||||
12.05
17:30
Å umadinac
Institut
1
2
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Å umadinac | 1 : 2 | Institut | |||||
12.05
17:30
Dunav
RuŔanj
5
1
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Dunav | 5 : 1 | RuŔanj | |||||
12.05
17:30
Crvenka
Banja
0
1
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Crvenka | 0 : 1 | Banja |
12.05
16:30
NS Tatko
DobriÄ
3
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | NS Tatko | 3 : 0 | DobriÄ | |||||
12.05
10:00
Padina
Sloga
1
0
|
12.05.2013 10:00 | Padina | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
12.05
16:30
Koprijan
Aleksandrovo
5
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Koprijan | 5 : 1 | Aleksandrovo |
12.05
16:30
Mala Vrbica 1958
Egeta
7
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Mala Vrbica 1958 | 7 : 2 | Egeta | |||||
12.05
16:30
KladuŔnica
KoÄa AndjelkoviÄ
6
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | KladuÅ”nica | 6 : 2 | KoÄa AndjelkoviÄ | |||||
12.05
16:30
Omladinac
Pontes
1
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Pontes |
12.05
11:00
Borac
Gredetin
6
0
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | Borac | 6 : 0 | Gredetin | |||||
12.05
11:00
Jedinstvo
Crvena Zvezda
2
1
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
12.05
17:00
Kraljevo
Napredak 2012
7
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Kraljevo | 7 : 2 | Napredak 2012 |
12.05
11:00
Feniks 2012
Ratar
1
3
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | Feniks 2012 | 1 : 3 | Ratar | |||||
12.05
17:00
Tempo
Mladi Radnik
5
3
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Tempo | 5 : 3 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
12.05
17:00
OFK Sloga
Pobeda 1976
1
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | OFK Sloga | 1 : 1 | Pobeda 1976 |
12.05
17:00
Smedovac
OFK TamniÄ
1
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Smedovac | 1 : 1 | OFK TamniÄ | |||||
12.05
17:00
Samarinovac
Polet
2
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Samarinovac | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
12.05
11:00
MiloŔevo
ReÄka
3
2
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | MiloÅ”evo | 3 : 2 | ReÄka | |||||
12.05
11:00
Äubra
Mladost
1
5
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | Äubra | 1 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
12.05
17:00
Kovilovo
Malajnica
3
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Kovilovo | 3 : 2 | Malajnica | |||||
12.05
17:00
GraniÄar
Vidrovac
2
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | GraniÄar | 2 : 2 | Vidrovac | |||||
12.05
17:00
Slatina
Ratar
7
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Slatina | 7 : 1 | Ratar |
12.05
11:00
MiloÄajac
Real
1
2
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | MiloÄajac | 1 : 2 | Real | |||||
12.05
17:00
Mladost 1925
Jovo Kursula
3
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost 1925 | 3 : 2 | Jovo Kursula | |||||
12.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Borac
1
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Borac |
12.05
16:30
Velika Sugubina
Stari momci
3
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Velika Sugubina | 3 : 2 | Stari momci | |||||
12.05
16:30
Äuriselac
Studenac
0
3
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Äuriselac | 0 : 3 | Studenac | |||||
12.05
16:30
Zastava
Å umadija 1934
5
4
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Zastava | 5 : 4 | Å umadija 1934 |
12.05
16:30
Sloga (L)
Metalac
2
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
12.05
16:30
Proleter
Pobeda
2
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
12.05
16:30
Vojvoda Milenko
Napredak (N)
2
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Vojvoda Milenko | 2 : 0 | Napredak (N) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Stig
Mlava
1
4
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Stig | 1 : 4 | Mlava | |||||
12.05
16:30
Sopot
Napredak (P)
2
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Sopot | 2 : 1 | Napredak (P) | |||||
12.05
16:30
Zemljoradnik
Dizel
5
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Zemljoradnik | 5 : 2 | Dizel | |||||
12.05
16:30
Dunav
Sloga (D)
4
3
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Dunav | 4 : 3 | Sloga (D) |
12.05
16:30
BariÄ
KurjaÄe
1
5
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | BariÄ | 1 : 5 | KurjaÄe | |||||
12.05
16:30
Sloga TOP
Ram
4
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Sloga TOP | 4 : 0 | Ram | |||||
12.05
16:30
ElektriÄar
Polet
1
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | ElektriÄar | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
12.05
16:30
Carevac
Kumane
4
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Carevac | 4 : 1 | Kumane | |||||
12.05
16:30
Žika MarkoviÄ UÄa
RadniÄki
4
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Žika MarkoviÄ UÄa | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki |
12.05
16:30
BuduÄnost
Udarnik
5
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
12.05
16:30
BSK
Pomoravlje
3
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | BSK | 3 : 2 | Pomoravlje | |||||
12.05
16:30
Sloga
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.05
16:30
Proleter
Napredak
2
3
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Proleter | 2 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
12.05
16:30
Mladost
Omladinac
2
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Omladinac |
12.05
10:00
Vrbica
VenÄani
3
0
|
12.05.2013 10:00 | Vrbica | 3 : 0 | VenÄani | |||||
12.05
16:30
RaniloviÄ
Brezovac
2
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | RaniloviÄ | 2 : 2 | Brezovac |
12.05
17:00
Granit
Rudar
4
11
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Granit | 4 : 11 | Rudar | |||||
12.05
17:00
Jelav
Polet
5
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Jelav | 5 : 2 | Polet | |||||
12.05
17:00
Prva Iskra
Sloga
4
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Prva Iskra | 4 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
12.05
17:00
Milan OrliÄ
Mladost (B)
2
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Milan OrliÄ | 2 : 1 | Mladost (B) |
12.05
11:00
Mladost (SL)
ZablaÄe
2
2
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | Mladost (SL) | 2 : 2 | ZablaÄe | |||||
12.05
11:00
Mladost (SV)
MetliÄ
3
0
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | Mladost (SV) | 3 : 0 | MetliÄ | |||||
12.05
11:00
Mladost 2011
Žabar
1
4
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | Mladost 2011 | 1 : 4 | Žabar |
12.05
17:00
Sloga 1949 .Mat.
Krnule 09
3
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Sloga 1949 .Mat. | 3 : 2 | Krnule 09 | |||||
12.05
11:00
Petrovac 74
Bobovik Skupljen
4
1
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | Petrovac 74 | 4 : 1 | Bobovik Skupljen | |||||
12.05
11:00
Torpedo
Sloga .R.
7
2
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | Torpedo | 7 : 2 | Sloga .R. | |||||
12.05
11:00
Tresnjevka
Mladost
3
2
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | Tresnjevka | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
12.05
17:00
Dragojevac
Polet
5
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Dragojevac | 5 : 1 | Polet | |||||
12.05
17:00
Hajduk
Sloga Trgosped .M.
3
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 2 | Sloga Trgosped .M. |
12.05
11:00
MurgaÅ”
Å arbane
1
1
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | MurgaÅ” | 1 : 1 | Å arbane | |||||
12.05
11:00
Kolubara
Zvizdar
2
1
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | Kolubara | 2 : 1 | Zvizdar | |||||
12.05
11:00
Sloga
Vukona
2
2
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Vukona | |||||
12.05
11:00
Pambukovica
Dokmir
2
0
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | Pambukovica | 2 : 0 | Dokmir |
12.05
16:00
Mali korak
Borac
11
0
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Mali korak | 11 : 0 | Borac | |||||
12.05
16:00
OFK Povlen
Rakac Stave
3
7
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | OFK Povlen | 3 : 7 | Rakac Stave | |||||
12.05
16:00
Dupljaj
Paune
1
0
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Dupljaj | 1 : 0 | Paune |
12.05
16:30
Vrhunac
SuŔica 2012
1
4
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Vrhunac | 1 : 4 | SuŔica 2012 | |||||
12.05
16:30
Moravac
Nomanica
2
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Moravac | 2 : 0 | Nomanica | |||||
12.05
16:30
Bratstvo
Real
6
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Bratstvo | 6 : 0 | Real |
12.05
Mladost
Mladi borac
3
0
|
12.05.2013 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Mladi borac | |||||
12.05
Resavac
Hum
3
0
|
12.05.2013 | Resavac | 3 : 0 | Hum |
12.05
17:00
OFK DvoriŔte
Mladost
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | OFK DvoriŔte | : | Mladost | |||||
12.05
17:00
Sindjelic
Resava
3
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Sindjelic | 3 : 0 | Resava | |||||
12.05
17:00
Rudar Stenjevac
Beljanica
2
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Rudar Stenjevac | 2 : 2 | Beljanica |
12.05
17:30
Bresje
Kolonija
1
0
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Bresje | 1 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
12.05
17:30
Partizan (M)
Juhor
1
3
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Partizan (M) | 1 : 3 | Juhor | |||||
12.05
17:30
Ribnik
Napredak
1
2
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Ribnik | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
12.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
Lipar
1
5
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 5 | Lipar | |||||
12.05
17:30
Partizan (G)
Sloga
1
2
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Partizan (G) | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
12.05
17:30
Morava
Sloboda
5
0
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Morava | 5 : 0 | Sloboda |
12.05
17:00
OmaŔnica
Stari Trstenik
4
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | OmaŔnica | 4 : 2 | Stari Trstenik | |||||
12.05
17:00
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Moravac-C 74
3
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 3 : 0 | Moravac-C 74 | |||||
12.05
17:00
Vinogradar
Omladinac
1
4
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 4 | Omladinac | |||||
12.05
17:00
Omladinac
Topoljak
1
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Topoljak |
12.05
17:00
Pasjak
Modrica
1
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Pasjak | 1 : 2 | Modrica |
12.05
17:00
Lipovac
Bukovica
0
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Lipovac | 0 : 2 | Bukovica | |||||
12.05
17:00
Polet (Å )
SebeÄevac
1
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Polet (Å ) | 1 : 1 | SebeÄevac | |||||
12.05
17:00
Å titari
Polet (K)
6
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Å titari | 6 : 1 | Polet (K) | |||||
12.05
17:00
Drugari
Grkljane
2
8
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Drugari | 2 : 8 | Grkljane | |||||
12.05
17:00
Rasinac
Jablanica
7
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Rasinac | 7 : 1 | Jablanica |
12.05
17:00
Omladinac
Lehel
2
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Lehel | |||||
12.05
17:00
MSK
Mladost
0
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | MSK | 0 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
12.05
17:00
ŽFK Banat
Naftagas
4
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | ŽFK Banat | 4 : 0 | Naftagas | |||||
12.05
17:00
Potisje
Proleter 2006
3
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Potisje | 3 : 0 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
12.05
17:00
RadniÄki Ratar
OFK Klek
3
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | RadniÄki Ratar | 3 : 1 | OFK Klek |
12.05
17:00
Proleter
Sloga
3
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
12.05
17:00
OFK Stajicevo
Banat
1
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | OFK Stajicevo | 1 : 1 | Banat | |||||
12.05
17:00
Zlatica
TamiÅ”
3
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Zlatica | 3 : 0 | TamiÅ” | |||||
12.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost
5
3
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 3 | Mladost |
12.05
17:00
Vladimirovac
JanoŔik
3
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Vladimirovac | 3 : 0 | JanoŔik |
12.05
17:00
Omladinac
Pobeda
1
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
12.05
17:00
Banat
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Banat | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.05
17:00
Vojvodina
Partizan
2
4
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 4 | Partizan |
12.05
17:00
Borac 46 (O)
NeŔtin
4
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Borac 46 (O) | 4 : 1 | NeŔtin | |||||
12.05
17:00
Sloga
Mladost
1
6
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 6 | Mladost | |||||
12.05
17:00
Slavija
Vajska
0
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | Vajska |
12.05
NoÄaj
Srem
3
0
|
12.05.2013 | NoÄaj | 3 : 0 | Srem | |||||
12.05
Sloga (Ä)
Hajduk
2
2
|
12.05.2013 | Sloga (Ä) | 2 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
12.05
Borac (VR)
Mitros
1
0
|
12.05.2013 | Borac (VR) | 1 : 0 | Mitros | |||||
12.05
FruŔkogorac
Sloga (Z)
2
1
|
12.05.2013 | FruŔkogorac | 2 : 1 | Sloga (Z) | |||||
12.05
Sremac
OFK Bosut
1
0
|
12.05.2013 | Sremac | 1 : 0 | OFK Bosut |
12.05
Sloga
OFK Kraljevci
4
0
|
12.05.2013 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | OFK Kraljevci | |||||
12.05
FruŔkogorac
Mladost
4
1
|
12.05.2013 | FruŔkogorac | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
12.05
PSK Putinci
Napredak
2
0
|
12.05.2013 | PSK Putinci | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
12.05
KruŔedol
FruŔka Gora
1
0
|
12.05.2013 | KruŔedol | 1 : 0 | FruŔka Gora | |||||
12.05
Borac
Sremac
3
2
|
12.05.2013 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Sremac |
12.05
Polet
RadniÄki 2
1
2
|
12.05.2013 | Polet | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki 2 | |||||
12.05
ÄSK Äortanovci
Borac (J)
5
0
|
12.05.2013 | ÄSK Äortanovci | 5 : 0 | Borac (J) |
12.05
Sremac
SinÄeliÄ
0
6
|
12.05.2013 | Sremac | 0 : 6 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
12.05
Jednota
Jedinstvo (Lj)
1
1
|
12.05.2013 | Jednota | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | |||||
12.05
GraniÄar
Borac
9
1
|
12.05.2013 | GraniÄar | 9 : 1 | Borac | |||||
12.05
Omladinac (M)
OFK Bingula
2
0
|
12.05.2013 | Omladinac (M) | 2 : 0 | OFK Bingula | |||||
12.05
Bratstvo
Jedinstvo (M)
3
0
|
12.05.2013 | Bratstvo | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (M) | |||||
12.05
OFK BikiÄ
OFK BaÄinci
1
0
|
12.05.2013 | OFK BikiÄ | 1 : 0 | OFK BaÄinci | |||||
12.05
Omladinac (B)
FruŔkogorac
1
2
|
12.05.2013 | Omladinac (B) | 1 : 2 | FruŔkogorac |
12.05
Mladost
Sremac
1
2
|
12.05.2013 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
12.05
OFK BrestaÄ
GraniÄar
1
0
|
12.05.2013 | OFK BrestaÄ | 1 : 0 | GraniÄar | |||||
12.05
Vitez
Kameni
3
3
|
12.05.2013 | Vitez | 3 : 3 | Kameni | |||||
12.05
Srem
Sloboda
3
0
|
12.05.2013 | Srem | 3 : 0 | Sloboda |
12.05
17:30
BuduÄnost
Polet
1
0
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
12.05
17:30
Sloga
Å umadinac
4
0
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Å umadinac | |||||
12.05
17:30
Sloboda
Proleter
5
1
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Sloboda | 5 : 1 | Proleter |
12.05
17:30
Posavina
Poljane
3
0
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Posavina | 3 : 0 | Poljane | |||||
12.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
Skela
4
2
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 2 | Skela | |||||
12.05
17:30
Omladinac
Trstenica
2
2
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Trstenica | |||||
12.05
17:30
VukiÄevica
Belo Polje
3
2
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | VukiÄevica | 3 : 2 | Belo Polje | |||||
12.05
17:30
Zadrugar
Urovci
2
2
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Zadrugar | 2 : 2 | Urovci |
12.05
17:30
BSK 2012
Olimpija
14
0
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | BSK 2012 | 14 : 0 | Olimpija | |||||
12.05
17:30
GAK
Mladi proleter
4
1
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | GAK | 4 : 1 | Mladi proleter | |||||
12.05
17:30
Novi Beograd
Sparta
1
1
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Novi Beograd | 1 : 1 | Sparta | |||||
12.05
17:30
Kozara
OFK PetrovÄiÄ
1
3
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Kozara | 1 : 3 | OFK PetrovÄiÄ | |||||
12.05
17:30
Busije
Pobednik
8
0
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Busije | 8 : 0 | Pobednik | |||||
12.05
17:30
BUSK
Borac
5
1
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | BUSK | 5 : 1 | Borac |
12.05
11:00
Bair
Mladost (O)
2
2
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | Bair | 2 : 2 | Mladost (O) | |||||
12.05
11:00
Radnik
Napredak
0
3
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
12.05
11:00
Å umice
Mladost (MM)
1
1
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | Å umice | 1 : 1 | Mladost (MM) |
12.05
Mladi Radnik
Mladost
4
2
|
12.05.2013 | Mladi Radnik | 4 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
12.05
Kotlenik (G)
Kotlenik (L)
3
0
|
12.05.2013 | Kotlenik (G) | 3 : 0 | Kotlenik (L) | |||||
12.05
Jedinstvo
Polet (LJ)
2
0
|
12.05.2013 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Polet (LJ) |
12.05
16:30
Radenka
Pionir Zelenik
3
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Radenka | 3 : 0 | Pionir Zelenik | |||||
12.05
16:30
Sloga
Homolje
7
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 7 : 0 | Homolje | |||||
12.05
16:30
Neresnica
Kaona
8
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Neresnica | 8 : 1 | Kaona |
12.05
17:00
7. Juli
DB Junajted
1
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | 7. Juli | 1 : 1 | DB Junajted |
12.05
17:00
Borac
ŠepŔin
3
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | ŠepŔin | |||||
12.05
17:00
Markovac
Napredak
4
3
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Markovac | 4 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
12.05
17:00
Vlaska
OFK Student
4
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Vlaska | 4 : 0 | OFK Student | |||||
12.05
17:00
Dedinje
Omladinac
1
2
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Dedinje | 1 : 2 | Omladinac |
12.05
Borac
Vojvodina
2
2
|
12.05.2013 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
12.05
27. Oktobar
Mladost
2
2
|
12.05.2013 | 27. Oktobar | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
12.05
Polet
Car UroÅ”
6
0
|
12.05.2013 | Polet | 6 : 0 | Car UroÅ” |
12.05
17:30
Borac
20. Oktobar
5
1
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Borac | 5 : 1 | 20. Oktobar | |||||
12.05
17:30
OFK Sokolovo
Petka
0
4
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | OFK Sokolovo | 0 : 4 | Petka | |||||
12.05
17:30
Mladost
Strmovo
4
2
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Strmovo | |||||
12.05
17:30
Dimitrije Tucovic
Lazarevac
4
1
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Dimitrije Tucovic | 4 : 1 | Lazarevac |
12.05
17:30
Sloga
Crvena Zastava
4
1
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Crvena Zastava | |||||
12.05
17:30
Partizan Draževac
Borac
0
2
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Partizan Draževac | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
12.05
17:30
Duboko
LjubiniÄ
1
1
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Duboko | 1 : 1 | LjubiniÄ | |||||
12.05
17:30
Pobeda
Polet Grabovac
0
5
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Pobeda | 0 : 5 | Polet Grabovac | |||||
12.05
17:30
Baljevac
Proleter
4
1
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Baljevac | 4 : 1 | Proleter |
12.05
16:00
Drugarstvo
Mladost
1
3
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Drugarstvo | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
12.05
16:00
TrgoviŔte
Borac
4
1
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | TrgoviŔte | 4 : 1 | Borac |
12.05
Ratkovac
Kolubara
1
1
|
12.05.2013 | Ratkovac | 1 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
12.05
Stepanje
Sloga
3
0
|
12.05.2013 | Stepanje | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
12.05
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
Proleter
0
5
|
12.05.2013 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ | 0 : 5 | Proleter | |||||
12.05
NepriÄava
Polet
0
3
|
12.05.2013 | NepriÄava | 0 : 3 | Polet |
12.05
17:00
Napredak
Heroj
2
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Heroj | |||||
12.05
17:00
Hajduk
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.05
17:00
Å umadija
Popovac
1
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Å umadija | 1 : 1 | Popovac | |||||
12.05
17:00
Mladost (R)
Mladost (GM)
0
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost (R) | 0 : 1 | Mladost (GM) | |||||
12.05
17:00
Radnicki
Polet
3
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Radnicki | 3 : 0 | Polet |
12.05
Badnjevac
Mladost
3
0
|
12.05.2013 | Badnjevac | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
12.05
16:30
Napredak
Palilulac
4
2
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Napredak | 4 : 2 | Palilulac | |||||
12.05
16:30
Slemen
Mladost
1
4
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Slemen | 1 : 4 | Mladost |
12.05
Vrhpolje
Grabovica
2
0
|
12.05.2013 | Vrhpolje | 2 : 0 | Grabovica | |||||
12.05
Mladost
ÄobanÄe
1
4
|
12.05.2013 | Mladost | 1 : 4 | ÄobanÄe |
12.05
17:00
Kosovo
Vratarnica
0
0
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Kosovo | 0 : 0 | Vratarnica | |||||
12.05
17:00
IMT
GraniÄar
3
3
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | IMT | 3 : 3 | GraniÄar |
12.05
16:30
Vražogrnci
Mladost (R)
0
3
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Vražogrnci | 0 : 3 | Mladost (R) | |||||
12.05
16:30
ObiliÄ
Mladi Gorani
1
3
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 3 | Mladi Gorani | |||||
12.05
16:30
Mladost (G)
Rubin
0
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Mladost (G) | 0 : 0 | Rubin |
12.05
16:30
Pobeda
Knežica
3
1
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Pobeda | 3 : 1 | Knežica | |||||
12.05
16:30
Moravac
MekiÅ”
1
3
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Moravac | 1 : 3 | MekiÅ” |
12.05
Sloga (B)
Ropotovo
1
2
|
12.05.2013 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 2 | Ropotovo | |||||
12.05
Morava
Oskar
3
0
|
12.05.2013 | Morava | 3 : 0 | Oskar |
12.05
Gracko
Brezovica
3
0
|
12.05.2013 | Gracko | 3 : 0 | Brezovica | |||||
12.05
Plemetina
RadniÄki
3
0
|
12.05.2013 | Plemetina | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
12.05
Sitnica
GraÄanica
2
0
|
12.05.2013 | Sitnica | 2 : 0 | GraÄanica |
12.05
17:30
OFK Borac
LisoviÄ 1977
2
0
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | OFK Borac | 2 : 0 | LisoviÄ 1977 | |||||
12.05
17:30
Mladost Gaj 2011
Veliki Borak
1
3
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Mladost Gaj 2011 | 1 : 3 | Veliki Borak |
12.05
17:00
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina
0
1
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina |
12.05
16:00
LASK Crvena zvezda
Sloga
0
0
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | LASK Crvena zvezda | 0 : 0 | Sloga |
12.05
17:00
RadniÄki 1919
Metalmania
2
6
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | RadniÄki 1919 | 2 : 6 | Metalmania | |||||
12.05
17:30
Kikinda
FruŔkogorac
0
3
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Kikinda | 0 : 3 | FruŔkogorac |
12.05
16:30
BukoviÄka Banja
Timok
7
0
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | BukoviÄka Banja | 7 : 0 | Timok | |||||
12.05
16:00
Majdanpek
Slatke male
0
2
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Majdanpek | 0 : 2 | Slatke male |
12.05
Borac
Sloboda Piont
2
0
|
12.05.2013 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Sloboda Piont | |||||
12.05
Banat
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
12.05.2013 | Banat | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
12.05
Rad
RadniÄki
1
0
|
12.05.2013 | Rad | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
12.05
BSK BorÄa
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
12.05.2013 | BSK BorÄa | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
12.05
Timok
Vojvodina
1
3
|
12.05.2013 | Timok | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
12.05
15:00
RadniÄki 1923
Napredak
2
0
|
12.05.2013 15:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
12.05
Jagodina
Partizan
1
1
|
12.05.2013 | Jagodina | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
12.05
InÄija
Sloga
4
0
|
12.05.2013 | InÄija | 4 : 0 | Sloga |
12.05
Polet
Donji Srem
2
3
|
12.05.2013 | Polet | 2 : 3 | Donji Srem | |||||
12.05
Novi Sad
Kabel
0
0
|
12.05.2013 | Novi Sad | 0 : 0 | Kabel | |||||
12.05
Proleter
Hajduk
3
2
|
12.05.2013 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
12.05
Slavija
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
0
2
|
12.05.2013 | Slavija | 0 : 2 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda |
12.05
Sloga
Arsenal
1
1
|
12.05.2013 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
12.05
11:00
GoÄ
Mladost
1
0
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | GoÄ | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
12.05
Jadran
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
1
|
12.05.2013 | Jadran | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
12.05
11:00
Metalac (K)
Sloboda
2
1
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | Metalac (K) | 2 : 1 | Sloboda |
12.05
10:00
Proleter (BK)
Partizan (G)
1
2
|
12.05.2013 10:00 | Proleter (BK) | 1 : 2 | Partizan (G) |
12.05
Rudar
ŽelezniÄar
8
1
|
12.05.2013 | Rudar | 8 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
12.05
Morava
Smederevo
2
1
|
12.05.2013 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
12.05
KaraÄorÄe
Å umadija
2
1
|
12.05.2013 | KaraÄorÄe | 2 : 1 | Å umadija |
12.05
RaadniÄki 1923
OFK Beograd
0
0
|
12.05.2013 | RaadniÄki 1923 | 0 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
12.05
Loznica 1919
Vojvodina
0
6
|
12.05.2013 | Loznica 1919 | 0 : 6 | Vojvodina | |||||
12.05
Sloboda Point
Rad
3
3
|
12.05.2013 | Sloboda Point | 3 : 3 | Rad | |||||
12.05
Zemun
Borac
2
0
|
12.05.2013 | Zemun | 2 : 0 | Borac |
12.05
12:00
Indeks
ÄSK Pivara
1
2
|
12.05.2013 12:00 | Indeks | 1 : 2 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
12.05
12:00
Spartak ZV
BaÄka 1901
2
1
|
12.05.2013 12:00 | Spartak ZV | 2 : 1 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
12.05
12:00
BaÄka Topola
VrŔac
0
3
|
12.05.2013 12:00 | BaÄka Topola | 0 : 3 | VrÅ”ac | |||||
12.05
12:00
Proleter 2006
RadniÄki (S)
4
3
|
12.05.2013 12:00 | Proleter 2006 | 4 : 3 | RadniÄki (S) |
12.05
15:00
Tisa
Tavankut
1
2
|
12.05.2013 15:00 | Tisa | 1 : 2 | Tavankut | |||||
12.05
15:00
Äantavir
Panonija IM Topola
3
1
|
12.05.2013 15:00 | Äantavir | 3 : 1 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
12.05
15:00
Preporod
Proleter
1
1
|
12.05.2013 15:00 | Preporod | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
12.05
15:00
BaÄka (M)
Potisje
5
0
|
12.05.2013 15:00 | BaÄka (M) | 5 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
12.05
15:00
BaÄka (P)
ObiliÄ
2
1
|
12.05.2013 15:00 | BaÄka (P) | 2 : 1 | ObiliÄ |
12.05
10:00
Senta
Subotica '96
5
1
|
12.05.2013 10:00 | Senta | 5 : 1 | Subotica '96 | |||||
12.05
11:00
Subotica '97
Olimpija
5
0
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | Subotica '97 | 5 : 0 | Olimpija |
12.05
Pinkum
Mladi radnik
0
2
|
12.05.2013 | Pinkum | 0 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
12.05
10:00
Rudar
Sloga
2
2
|
12.05.2013 10:00 | Rudar | 2 : 2 | Sloga |
12.05
Sloga (BB)
Mladost
6
1
|
12.05.2013 | Sloga (BB) | 6 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
12.05
11:00
ÄaÄak 94
Sevojno
0
1
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | ÄaÄak 94 | 0 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
12.05
Sloga (K)
Metalac (GM)
1
0
|
12.05.2013 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
12.05
Jedinstvo Putevi
FAP
1
1
|
12.05.2013 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 1 | FAP | |||||
12.05
Bane
BuduÄnost
4
0
|
12.05.2013 | Bane | 4 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
12.05
14:00
Metalac (K)
Sloboda
1
4
|
12.05.2013 14:00 | Metalac (K) | 1 : 4 | Sloboda | |||||
12.05
12:30
Javor
Novi Pazar
0
1
|
12.05.2013 12:30 | Javor | 0 : 1 | Novi Pazar |
12.05
12:00
Kolonija
Dolina
2
2
|
12.05.2013 12:00 | Kolonija | 2 : 2 | Dolina | |||||
12.05
13:00
RadniÄki
Mika AntiÄ
2
1
|
12.05.2013 13:00 | RadniÄki | 2 : 1 | Mika AntiÄ |
12.05
12:00
RadniÄki
Savacijum
0
3
|
12.05.2013 12:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 3 | Savacijum |
12.05
ÄukariÄki
Zemun
1
3
|
12.05.2013 | ÄukariÄki | 1 : 3 | Zemun | |||||
12.05
Borac
AS
1
0
|
12.05.2013 | Borac | 1 : 0 | AS | |||||
12.05
RadniÄki 1923
Župa
3
0
|
12.05.2013 | RadniÄki 1923 | 3 : 0 | Župa | |||||
12.05
Rad
Loznica 1919
3
0
|
12.05.2013 | Rad | 3 : 0 | Loznica 1919 | |||||
12.05
Crvena zvezda
Napredak
0
1
|
12.05.2013 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 1 | Napredak |
12.05
Osipaonica
SASK
6
1
|
12.05.2013 | Osipaonica | 6 : 1 | SASK |
12.05
11:00
Potisje
Mladost Radost
1
4
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | Potisje | 1 : 4 | Mladost Radost |
12.05
Pinkum
Mladi radnik
0
1
|
12.05.2013 | Pinkum | 0 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
12.05
Plana
Rudar
1
1
|
12.05.2013 | Plana | 1 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
12.05
Å umadija
GFK Jasenica 1911
3
0
|
12.05.2013 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
12.05
Smederevo
Badnjevac
2
2
|
12.05.2013 | Smederevo | 2 : 2 | Badnjevac | |||||
12.05
Seljak
Panter
2
0
|
12.05.2013 | Seljak | 2 : 0 | Panter |
12.05
10:00
Kolonija
Dolina
0
7
|
12.05.2013 10:00 | Kolonija | 0 : 7 | Dolina | |||||
12.05
12:00
Proleter
ŽelezniÄar
12
2
|
12.05.2013 12:00 | Proleter | 12 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
12.05
11:00
RadniÄki
Mika AntiÄ
4
0
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | RadniÄki | 4 : 0 | Mika AntiÄ |
12.05
09:00
Borac
SuŔica
0
1
|
12.05.2013 09:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | SuŔica | |||||
12.05
09:00
Sloga (D)
Å umadija 1903 II
3
8
|
12.05.2013 09:00 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 8 | Å umadija 1903 II |
12.05
10:00
Osecina
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
12.05.2013 10:00 | Osecina | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.05
10:00
RadniÄki
Savacijum
0
4
|
12.05.2013 10:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 4 | Savacijum |
12.05
OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ
OFK Ras
3
4
|
12.05.2013 | OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ | 3 : 4 | OFK Ras | |||||
12.05
Tutin
JoŔanica
0
0
|
12.05.2013 | Tutin | 0 : 0 | JoŔanica | |||||
12.05
Granit
JoŔanica
0
5
|
12.05.2013 | Granit | 0 : 5 | JoŔanica | |||||
12.05
Rudar (B)
Tutin
1
5
|
12.05.2013 | Rudar (B) | 1 : 5 | Tutin | |||||
12.05
OFK LeŔak
Kosmet
0
6
|
12.05.2013 | OFK LeŔak | 0 : 6 | Kosmet |
12.05
09:30
Subotica '00
Dribling
6
1
|
12.05.2013 09:30 | Subotica '00 | 6 : 1 | Dribling | |||||
12.05
09:30
Potisje
BaÄka Topola
2
3
|
12.05.2013 09:30 | Potisje | 2 : 3 | BaÄka Topola | |||||
12.05
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '01
BaÄka 1901
2
0
|
12.05.2013 10:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '01 | 2 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 |
12.05
10:00
SuŔica
Apolon 4 II
2
5
|
12.05.2013 10:00 | SuŔica | 2 : 5 | Apolon 4 II | |||||
12.05
10:00
Duljaj
KaraÄorÄe (T)
13
1
|
12.05.2013 10:00 | Duljaj | 13 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe (T) |
12.05
10:00
Mladi Radnik
Pinkum
2
5
|
12.05.2013 10:00 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 5 | Pinkum | |||||
12.05
10:00
Jasenica 1911
Panter
5
1
|
12.05.2013 10:00 | Jasenica 1911 | 5 : 1 | Panter |
12.05
11:00
Mladi radnik
Pinkum
0
1
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 1 | Pinkum | |||||
12.05
11:00
Sloga
Presing
2
1
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Presing | |||||
12.05
11:00
Jasenica 1911
Panter
1
4
|
12.05.2013 11:00 | Jasenica 1911 | 1 : 4 | Panter |
12.05
20:00
Crvena zvezda Telekom
Konstantin
83
70
|
12.05.2013 20:00 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | 83 : 70 | Konstantin | |||||
12.05
12:30
Mega Vizura
RadniÄki
87
85
|
12.05.2013 12:30 | Mega Vizura | 87 : 85 | RadniÄki |
12.05
16:00
Pirot
Radan
34
34
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Pirot | 34 : 34 | Radan |
12.05
19:00
Partizan 2
ÄukariÄki
31
23
|
12.05.2013 19:00 | Partizan 2 | 31 : 23 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
12.05
16:00
Rudar 2
Ub
37
38
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Rudar 2 | 37 : 38 | Ub |
12.05
17:00
Morava Han
DuboÄica
24
20
|
12.05.2013 17:00 | Morava Han | 24 : 20 | DuboÄica | |||||
12.05
17:30
Naisa 2
NiŔka Banja
33
8
|
12.05.2013 17:30 | Naisa 2 | 33 : 8 | NiŔka Banja |
12.05
16:30
Sirmium Legionaries SM
GAT Dukes Novi Sad
7
21
|
12.05.2013 16:30 | Sirmium Legionaries SM | 7 : 21 | GAT Dukes Novi Sad | |||||
12.05
14:00
Imperatori NiÅ”
Panthers PanÄevo
40
37
|
12.05.2013 14:00 | Imperatori NiÅ” | 40 : 37 | Panthers PanÄevo | |||||
12.05
21:30
SBB Vukovi Beograd
Blue Dragons Beograd
53
6
|
12.05.2013 21:30 | SBB Vukovi Beograd | 53 : 6 | Blue Dragons Beograd | |||||
12.05
16:00
PBB Wild Boars Kragujevac
Royal Crowns Kraljevo
35
0
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | PBB Wild Boars Kragujevac | 35 : 0 | Royal Crowns Kraljevo |
12.05
16:00
Mammoths Kikinda
Knights Klek
37
6
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Mammoths Kikinda | 37 : 6 | Knights Klek |
12.05
16:00
Indians InÄija
Golden Bears Bor
82
0
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Indians InÄija | 82 : 0 | Golden Bears Bor | |||||
12.05
16:00
Forestlanders Mladenovac
Angel Warriors ÄaÄak
37
36
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Forestlanders Mladenovac | 37 : 36 | Angel Warriors ÄaÄak | |||||
12.05
16:00
Pirates Zemun
Pastuvi Požarevac
0
35
|
12.05.2013 16:00 | Pirates Zemun | 0 : 35 | Pastuvi Požarevac |