21.04
16:00
Bane
VujiÄ Valjevo
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Bane | 1 : 1 | VujiÄ Valjevo | |||||
21.04
16:00
Å umadija (A)
Polet (LJ)
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Å umadija (A) | 1 : 0 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Jasenica 1911
Rudar
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Jasenica 1911 | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
21.04
16:00
KruŔik
RadniÄki Stobeks
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | KruÅ”ik | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki Stobeks | |||||
21.04
11:00
Sloga (PM)
Sloboda (Ä)
1
0
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | Sloga (PM) | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (Ä) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladi radnik
Pobeda
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
21.04
16:00
Partizan (BB)
ŽelezniÄar
0
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Partizan (BB) | 0 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
21.04
16:00
MaÄva
Seljak
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | MaÄva | 2 : 1 | Seljak |
21.04
16:30
TrgovaÄki
Dinamo
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | TrgovaÄki | 1 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
21.04
16:30
Morava (Ä)
Trstenik PPT
3
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Morava (Ä) | 3 : 0 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
21.04
16:30
RadniÄki (P)
Moravac Orion
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | RadniÄki (P) | 2 : 1 | Moravac Orion | |||||
21.04
16:30
Kopaonik
OFK SinÄeliÄ
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Kopaonik | 2 : 1 | OFK SinÄeliÄ | |||||
21.04
16:30
RadniÄki (S)
ŽitoraÄa
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | RadniÄki (S) | 2 : 0 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
21.04
16:30
DuboÄica 1923
Hajduk Veljko
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | DuboÄica 1923 | 1 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
21.04
11:00
Car Konstantin
Borac (B)
3
0
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 3 : 0 | Borac (B) | |||||
21.04
16:30
Radnik
Sloga
4
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Radnik | 4 : 0 | Sloga |
21.04
16:00
Cement
Tekstilac
3
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Cement | 3 : 2 | Tekstilac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Mladost
0
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
21.04
16:00
ÄSK Pivara
RadniÄki (S)
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Srem
Dinamo
0
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Srem | 0 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
21.04
16:00
RadniÄki (Å )
Senta
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | RadniÄki (Å ) | 1 : 0 | Senta | |||||
21.04
16:00
PaliÄ
RadniÄki (SM)
0
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | PaliÄ | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Sloga
Dolina
3
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Dolina | |||||
21.04
16:00
BaÄka Topola
Dunav
3
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | BaÄka Topola | 3 : 0 | Dunav |
21.04
13:00
BASK
KovaÄevac
1
1
|
21.04.2013 13:00 | BASK | 1 : 1 | KovaÄevac | |||||
21.04
17:00
RadniÄki
Hajduk
0
0
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
21.04
17:00
Srem
Balkan
1
0
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Srem | 1 : 0 | Balkan | |||||
21.04
17:00
DorÄol
Železnik
1
0
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | DorÄol | 1 : 0 | Železnik | |||||
21.04
17:00
PKB
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | PKB | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
21.04
16:00
Slavija
Prijevor
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Slavija | 2 : 0 | Prijevor | |||||
21.04
16:00
JoŔanica ND 2011
Metalac
3
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | JoŔanica ND 2011 | 3 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Omladinac (Z)
TrepÄa
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Omladinac (Z) | 2 : 1 | TrepÄa | |||||
21.04
11:00
Å umadija 1903
Tutin
2
1
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 2 : 1 | Tutin | |||||
21.04
16:00
Sloboda (G)
KaraÄorÄe
0
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Sloboda (G) | 0 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
21.04
16:00
Polet (T)
Takovo
2
4
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Polet (T) | 2 : 4 | Takovo |
21.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Homoljac
1
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 2 | Homoljac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladi radnik
Å umadinac 1913
1
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 2 | Å umadinac 1913 | |||||
21.04
16:00
Å umadinac (B)
Udarnik
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Å umadinac (B) | 1 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
21.04
16:00
Å apine
Borac
3
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Å apine | 3 : 1 | Borac |
21.04
16:00
MiloÅ” Pocerac
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | MiloÅ” Pocerac | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
21.04
16:00
GP Zlatibor
Borac (Å )
0
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | GP Zlatibor | 0 : 1 | Borac (Å ) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Ribnica
OFK OseÄina
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Ribnica | 1 : 1 | OFK OseÄina |
21.04
16:30
Vlasina
VuÄje
6
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Vlasina | 6 : 0 | VuÄje | |||||
21.04
16:30
BSK Bujanovac
Napredak
5
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | BSK Bujanovac | 5 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
21.04
16:30
ZloÄudovo
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | ZloÄudovo | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.04
16:30
MaloŔiŔte
Lužnica
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | MaloŔiŔte | 1 : 1 | Lužnica | |||||
21.04
16:30
Pukovac
Rudar Alpos
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Pukovac | 1 : 0 | Rudar Alpos |
21.04
16:30
Župa
OFK Bor
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Župa | 2 : 0 | OFK Bor | |||||
21.04
16:30
RadniÄki (L)
TimoÄanin
1
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | RadniÄki (L) | 1 : 2 | TimoÄanin | |||||
21.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Juhor
5
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 0 | Juhor | |||||
21.04
16:30
Pepeljevac
Dragocvet
0
3
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Pepeljevac | 0 : 3 | Dragocvet | |||||
21.04
16:30
Rembas
Majdanpek
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Rembas | 2 : 0 | Majdanpek | |||||
21.04
16:30
Napredak (D)
Äerdap
3
3
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Napredak (D) | 3 : 3 | Äerdap |
21.04
16:00
Borac
Zadrugar
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar |
21.04
10:00
Index
Mladost (T)
1
0
|
21.04.2013 10:00 | Index | 1 : 0 | Mladost (T) | |||||
21.04
16:00
BuduÄnost
Mladost (BP)
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Borac
Omladinac
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Omladinac |
21.04
17:00
Bulbulderac
LepuŔnica
1
0
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Bulbulderac | 1 : 0 | LepuŔnica | |||||
21.04
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
GrafiÄar
0
1
|
21.04.2013 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 1 | GrafiÄar | |||||
21.04
17:00
Resnik
IMT
0
1
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Resnik | 0 : 1 | IMT |
21.04
16:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
Ibar
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Ibar | |||||
21.04
16:30
BraÄa VukoviÄ
Grdica
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 1 : 0 | Grdica | |||||
21.04
16:30
Ribnica
Pazar Juniors 2011
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Ribnica | 1 : 0 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | |||||
21.04
16:30
BuduÄnost
Radnik
1
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
21.04
16:30
Vrnjci
Polet
5
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Vrnjci | 5 : 2 | Polet | |||||
21.04
16:30
Borac
Mataruge
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Mataruge | |||||
21.04
16:30
Granit
RadniÄki
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Granit | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki |
21.04
16:00
Å umadinac
Jadran
1
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Å umadinac | 1 : 3 | Jadran | |||||
21.04
16:00
BuduÄnost
Partizan
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
21.04
16:00
Äava
Å umadija
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Äava | 2 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
21.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Kolonija
2
4
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 4 | Kolonija | |||||
21.04
16:00
Arsenal
KoriÄani
3
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Arsenal | 3 : 1 | KoriÄani | |||||
21.04
16:00
Seljak
SuŔica
2
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Seljak | 2 : 3 | SuŔica | |||||
21.04
16:00
Vinogradi DB
Sloga
2
4
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Vinogradi DB | 2 : 4 | Sloga |
21.04
16:00
Brezak
FK Rudar Bresnica 1927
0
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Brezak | 0 : 2 | FK Rudar Bresnica 1927 | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladost
Spartak
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
21.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (K)
Napredak
1
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo (K) | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
21.04
16:00
Donja Vrbava
DragaÄevo
1
4
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Donja Vrbava | 1 : 4 | DragaÄevo | |||||
21.04
16:00
Miokovci
OvÄar
2
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Miokovci | 2 : 2 | OvÄar | |||||
21.04
16:00
Kotraža Franc Komerc
Morava
4
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Kotraža Franc Komerc | 4 : 0 | Morava | |||||
21.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (GG)
Slatina
1
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 1 : 2 | Slatina |
21.04
16:00
Petar Dobrnjac
Mladi Borac
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Petar Dobrnjac | 2 : 0 | Mladi Borac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladost
Mlava
1
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Mlava | |||||
21.04
16:00
Napredak
Sloga (D)
3
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Beli Orao
Crni Vrh
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Beli Orao | 2 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
21.04
16:00
Integral
Sloga (B)
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Integral | 2 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Omladinac
Borac
4
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | Borac |
21.04
16:00
Sloboda
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
21.04
16:00
Pobeda
Radnik
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
21.04
16:00
Osipaonica
BuduÄnost
4
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Osipaonica | 4 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
21.04
16:00
Å umadija
Polet
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Å umadija | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
21.04
16:00
Napredak
Proleter
4
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Proleter |
21.04
16:00
Å umadija
Bare
1
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Å umadija | 1 : 2 | Bare | |||||
21.04
16:00
Bokanja
Partizan
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Bokanja | 1 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
21.04
16:00
Å atornja
Beli orlovi
4
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Å atornja | 4 : 0 | Beli orlovi | |||||
21.04
16:00
Banja
Marjan
0
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Banja | 0 : 3 | Marjan | |||||
21.04
16:00
Sloga
Junkovac
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Junkovac |
21.04
16:30
Provo
MaÄva 2005
2
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Provo | 2 : 2 | MaÄva 2005 | |||||
21.04
16:30
Mladost (DD)
Antimon
6
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Mladost (DD) | 6 : 2 | Antimon | |||||
21.04
16:30
Radjevac
Jadar
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Radjevac | 1 : 0 | Jadar | |||||
21.04
16:30
Drina
Podrinje
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Drina | 1 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
21.04
16:30
Hajduk Stanko
RadniÄki
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Hajduk Stanko | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
21.04
16:30
Mladi Borac
Jedinstvo (Å )
4
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Mladi Borac | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Å ) |
21.04
16:00
OFK Divci
Ribnikar
6
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | OFK Divci | 6 : 2 | Ribnikar | |||||
21.04
16:00
TeŔnjar
Zadrugar
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | TeŔnjar | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
21.04
16:00
Vrujci
ZSK
1
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Vrujci | 1 : 2 | ZSK | |||||
21.04
16:00
Sovljak
Tulari
3
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Sovljak | 3 : 1 | Tulari |
21.04
15:30
Omladinac
Polet
1
5
|
21.04.2013 15:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 5 | Polet | |||||
21.04
15:30
Polimlje
ViŔesava
10
0
|
21.04.2013 15:30 | Polimlje | 10 : 0 | ViŔesava | |||||
21.04
15:30
SeÄica
Crnokosa
0
1
|
21.04.2013 15:30 | SeÄica | 0 : 1 | Crnokosa | |||||
21.04
15:30
LauÅ”
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
21.04.2013 15:30 | LauÅ” | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.04
15:30
BuduÄnost
ŽelezniÄar
1
2
|
21.04.2013 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar |
21.04
16:30
Borac
NaŔa krila 1936
0
3
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 3 | NaŔa krila 1936 | |||||
21.04
16:30
RasovaÄa
Morava
4
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | RasovaÄa | 4 : 2 | Morava | |||||
21.04
16:30
Zemljoradnik
Rad
3
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Zemljoradnik | 3 : 1 | Rad | |||||
21.04
16:30
Mladost (B)
Rutevac
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 0 | Rutevac |
21.04
15:00
Mladost (B)
Alakince
2
1
|
21.04.2013 15:00 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 1 | Alakince | |||||
21.04
15:00
Ternoci
Kondiva
1
1
|
21.04.2013 15:00 | Ternoci | 1 : 1 | Kondiva | |||||
21.04
15:00
As
Nebeski Andjeli
0
3
|
21.04.2013 15:00 | As | 0 : 3 | Nebeski Andjeli | |||||
21.04
15:00
Vranjska Banja
Levosoje
3
0
|
21.04.2013 15:00 | Vranjska Banja | 3 : 0 | Levosoje | |||||
21.04
15:00
Pavlovac
BiljaÄa
3
4
|
21.04.2013 15:00 | Pavlovac | 3 : 4 | BiljaÄa |
21.04
16:30
Mladost (PR)
Sloga
0
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Mladost (PR) | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
21.04
16:30
Gnjilan
DragoÅ”
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Gnjilan | 2 : 0 | DragoÅ” | |||||
21.04
11:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Padež
0
1
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 0 : 1 | Padež |
21.04
16:30
Svetlost
Jug Bogdan
3
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Svetlost | 3 : 0 | Jug Bogdan | |||||
21.04
16:30
DobriÄ
Borac
5
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | DobriÄ | 5 : 1 | Borac | |||||
21.04
16:30
Pobeda
Polet
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
21.04
16:30
Kosovac
Jastrebac
0
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Kosovac | 0 : 1 | Jastrebac | |||||
21.04
16:30
Omladinac
Trbunje
0
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Trbunje |
21.04
16:30
Crvena zastava
Aluminjum
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Crvena zastava | 2 : 0 | Aluminjum | |||||
21.04
16:30
BuduÄnost
Mladost
3
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
21.04
16:30
Rudar
Mladost
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
21.04
16:30
Morava
VrtiŔte
0
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Morava | 0 : 2 | VrtiŔte | |||||
21.04
16:30
Brzi Brod
Proleter
4
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Brzi Brod | 4 : 1 | Proleter |
21.04
16:30
Plantaža
BobiŔte
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Plantaža | 1 : 0 | BobiŔte | |||||
21.04
16:30
Äekmin
Gradac
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Äekmin | 1 : 1 | Gradac | |||||
21.04
16:30
Radan
Mladi Borac
4
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Radan | 4 : 0 | Mladi Borac | |||||
21.04
16:30
OFK Morava
Å umadija
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | OFK Morava | 1 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
21.04
16:30
Sloga
Jablanica
3
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Jablanica | |||||
21.04
14:00
Jedinstvo (GS)
BuduÄnost
5
2
|
21.04.2013 14:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 5 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
21.04
16:30
Mladost
Progres
5
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Mladost | 5 : 1 | Progres |
21.04
17:00
Mladost (J)
Napredak (S)
5
0
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Mladost (J) | 5 : 0 | Napredak (S) | |||||
21.04
17:00
Bratstvo
VinoraÄa
1
0
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 0 | VinoraÄa | |||||
21.04
17:00
Vinogradar
Morava
0
1
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Vinogradar | 0 : 1 | Morava | |||||
21.04
17:00
Mladost (K)
Mladost (D)
1
2
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Mladost (K) | 1 : 2 | Mladost (D) | |||||
21.04
17:00
KuŔiljevo
SindjeliÄ
5
1
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | KuÅ”iljevo | 5 : 1 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
21.04
17:00
Buducnost
OFK Tekstilac
3
0
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Buducnost | 3 : 0 | OFK Tekstilac | |||||
21.04
17:00
LevaÄ
Lugomir
1
2
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | LevaÄ | 1 : 2 | Lugomir |
21.04
15:30
Brodoremont
Nemetali
3
1
|
21.04.2013 15:30 | Brodoremont | 3 : 1 | Nemetali | |||||
21.04
15:30
RadniÄki
Slatina
1
0
|
21.04.2013 15:30 | RadniÄki | 1 : 0 | Slatina | |||||
21.04
11:00
Sloga
PoreÄ
1
2
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | PoreÄ |
21.04
16:30
Å SK
Rgotina
3
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Å SK | 3 : 1 | Rgotina | |||||
21.04
16:30
OsniÄ
BuÄje
1
4
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | OsniÄ | 1 : 4 | BuÄje | |||||
21.04
16:30
Borac
Velika Jasikova
1
6
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 6 | Velika Jasikova | |||||
21.04
16:30
Mladost
BSK
0
3
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | BSK | |||||
21.04
16:30
Omladinac
Rudar (VÄ)
0
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Rudar (VÄ) |
21.04
16:00
Gradina
Trajal
0
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Gradina | 0 : 2 | Trajal | |||||
21.04
16:00
Poljoprivrednik
Sloga (Ä)
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 1 : 0 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Å anac
Blagotin
3
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Å anac | 3 : 3 | Blagotin | |||||
21.04
16:00
Jastrebac
Jovan Kursula
2
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Jastrebac | 2 : 2 | Jovan Kursula | |||||
21.04
16:00
Jasika
Mladost
0
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Jasika | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
21.04
16:00
Trudbenik
Jedinstvo 1936
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Trudbenik | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1936 |
21.04
17:00
Äantavir
Tavankut
0
1
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Äantavir | 0 : 1 | Tavankut | |||||
21.04
17:00
Preporod
NjegoÅ”
1
1
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Preporod | 1 : 1 | NjegoÅ” | |||||
21.04
17:00
BaÄka (M)
Tisa
0
1
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | BaÄka (M) | 0 : 1 | Tisa | |||||
21.04
17:00
BaÄka (P)
Proleter
2
2
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | BaÄka (P) | 2 : 2 | Proleter |
21.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Begej
1
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 1 : 2 | Begej | |||||
21.04
16:00
Vojvodina (NM)
Borac (Z)
4
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Vojvodina (NM) | 4 : 0 | Borac (Z) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladost
RadniÄki (S)
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
21.04
16:00
OFK Gradnulica
Rusanda
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | OFK Gradnulica | 1 : 0 | Rusanda | |||||
21.04
16:00
Vojvodina (P)
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Vojvodina (P) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda (RS)
Naftagas
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Crvena zvezda (RS) | 2 : 1 | Naftagas |
21.04
16:00
Borac
BAK
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | BAK | |||||
21.04
16:00
Partizan (G)
RadniÄki (B)
3
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Partizan (G) | 3 : 3 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Polet
Sloga (P)
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Sloga (BNS)
Vulturul
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Sloga (BNS) | 2 : 1 | Vulturul | |||||
21.04
16:00
Slavija (K)
Mladost
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Slavija (K) | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
21.04
16:00
Vojvodina
Dobrica
5
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Vojvodina | 5 : 0 | Dobrica | |||||
21.04
16:00
VrŔac United
Jugoslavija
3
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | VrŔac United | 3 : 0 | Jugoslavija | |||||
21.04
16:00
Tempo
BuduÄnost (BB)
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Tempo | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost (BB) |
21.04
16:00
Kordun
Zadrugar
0
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Kordun | 0 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
21.04
16:00
BSK
RadniÄki
2
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | BSK | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
21.04
16:00
PIK Prigrevica
Hajduk
6
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 6 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
21.04
16:00
Omladinac (D)
Sloga
0
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Omladinac (D) | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
21.04
16:00
GraniÄar (R)
GraniÄar (G)
1
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | GraniÄar (R) | 1 : 2 | GraniÄar (G) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Omladinac (B)
Kula
1
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Omladinac (B) | 1 : 2 | Kula |
21.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Tvrdjava
1
1
|
21.04.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Tvrdjava | |||||
21.04
15:30
ObiliÄ
Veternik
1
1
|
21.04.2013 15:30 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 1 | Veternik | |||||
21.04
15:30
Vojvodina
Omladinac
1
0
|
21.04.2013 15:30 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
21.04
15:30
BaÄka
Kabel
3
2
|
21.04.2013 15:30 | BaÄka | 3 : 2 | Kabel | |||||
21.04
15:30
Petrovaradin
Vrbas
1
4
|
21.04.2013 15:30 | Petrovaradin | 1 : 4 | Vrbas | |||||
21.04
15:30
Hercegovac
TSK
2
1
|
21.04.2013 15:30 | Hercegovac | 2 : 1 | TSK | |||||
21.04
15:30
Stari Grad
Borac
1
1
|
21.04.2013 15:30 | Stari Grad | 1 : 1 | Borac |
21.04
16:00
Sloven (S)
Hajduk (V)
1
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Sloven (S) | 1 : 2 | Hajduk (V) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Kupinovo
Podrinje
6
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Kupinovo | 6 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
21.04
16:00
GraniÄar
Rudar
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | GraniÄar | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
21.04
16:00
Ljukovo
Sloven
0
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Ljukovo | 0 : 2 | Sloven | |||||
21.04
16:00
Donji Petrovci
Sremac
3
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Donji Petrovci | 3 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Jadran
Å umar
1
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Jadran | 1 : 2 | Å umar | |||||
21.04
16:00
LSK LaÄarak
Hajduk 1932
3
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | LSK LaÄarak | 3 : 0 | Hajduk 1932 |
21.04
17:00
Borac (O)
PKB Kovilovo
2
0
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Borac (O) | 2 : 0 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
21.04
17:00
VrÄin
Strelac
1
0
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | VrÄin | 1 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
21.04
17:00
Zmaj 1953
Komgrap
0
0
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Zmaj 1953 | 0 : 0 | Komgrap | |||||
21.04
17:00
BaÄevac
Borac (L)
4
0
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | BaÄevac | 4 : 0 | Borac (L) | |||||
21.04
17:00
Rudar
Selo Mladenovac
3
2
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | Selo Mladenovac | |||||
21.04
11:00
Prva Iskra
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.04
13:00
Brodarac
13. Maj
2
0
|
21.04.2013 13:00 | Brodarac | 2 : 0 | 13. Maj |
21.04
16:30
OFK Ras
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | OFK Ras | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.04
16:30
ŽiÄa
Tavnik
1
3
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | ŽiÄa | 1 : 3 | Tavnik | |||||
21.04
16:30
Morava(M)
Napredak
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Morava(M) | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
21.04
16:30
Å umadija
Morava(S)
0
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Å umadija | 0 : 0 | Morava(S) | |||||
21.04
16:30
Lazac
Äibukovac
3
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Lazac | 3 : 0 | Äibukovac | |||||
21.04
16:30
Partizan
Gruža
1
3
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Gruža | |||||
21.04
16:30
Zvezda
Stubal
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Zvezda | 1 : 0 | Stubal |
21.04
16:00
OFK Bagremar
Kremenac
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | OFK Bagremar | 1 : 0 | Kremenac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Sloga
Hajduk
3
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
21.04
16:00
Botunje
KoŔutnjak
1
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Botunje | 1 : 3 | KoŔutnjak | |||||
21.04
16:00
Borac
Å umarice 2008
6
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Borac | 6 : 0 | Å umarice 2008 | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladost
21. oktobar
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | 21. oktobar | |||||
21.04
16:00
DobraÄa
Mladost TeferiÄ
1
4
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | DobraÄa | 1 : 4 | Mladost TeferiÄ | |||||
21.04
16:00
Seljak
Kutlovo
5
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Seljak | 5 : 3 | Kutlovo | |||||
21.04
16:00
Azbest
Srbija
1
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Azbest | 1 : 2 | Srbija |
21.04
16:00
Mladost
Parmenac
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Parmenac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Planinac
BuduÄnost
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Planinac | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
21.04
16:00
Malba
Zadrugar
0
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Malba | 0 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
21.04
16:00
PremeÄa
Rakova
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | PremeÄa | 1 : 0 | Rakova | |||||
21.04
16:00
Strelac
Morava
2
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Strelac | 2 : 3 | Morava |
21.04
16:30
Brezova
Dedinje Junajted
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Brezova | 1 : 0 | Dedinje Junajted | |||||
21.04
16:30
GoruŔica
Sloga
5
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | GoruŔica | 5 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
21.04
11:00
Jelica
Prilike
2
0
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | Jelica | 2 : 0 | Prilike | |||||
21.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Gradina
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Gradina | |||||
21.04
16:30
RadniÄki
Bjelica
1
3
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | RadniÄki | 1 : 3 | Bjelica |
21.04
16:00
Ozrem
Å ilopaj
1
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Ozrem | 1 : 3 | Å ilopaj | |||||
21.04
16:00
Jablanica
Ozremica
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Jablanica | 2 : 1 | Ozremica | |||||
21.04
16:00
Majdan
Takovski Ustanak
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Majdan | 1 : 0 | Takovski Ustanak | |||||
21.04
16:00
VelereÄ 94
Å umadija
0
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | VelereÄ 94 | 0 : 2 | Å umadija |
21.04
16:00
Dunavac (K)
Jedinstvo (LJ)
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Dunavac (K) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | |||||
21.04
16:00
RSK
Borac
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | RSK | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
21.04
16:00
OFK Vinci
Sloga
2
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | OFK Vinci | 2 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
21.04
16:00
Dunavac (P)
Napredak
1
6
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Dunavac (P) | 1 : 6 | Napredak |
21.04
16:00
Rudar (K)
BuduÄnost (V)
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Rudar (K) | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost (V) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Zadrugar
DragoÅ”
5
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Zadrugar | 5 : 0 | DragoÅ” | |||||
21.04
16:00
Rudar (S)
Omladinac (B)
2
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Rudar (S) | 2 : 2 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Omladinac (S)
KrilaÅ”
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Omladinac (S) | 1 : 0 | KrilaÅ” | |||||
21.04
16:00
TrgovaÄki
Mladost
4
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | TrgovaÄki | 4 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
21.04
16:00
Polet
RadniÄki
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
21.04
16:00
OFK Homolje
BuduÄnost (A)
2
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | OFK Homolje | 2 : 2 | BuduÄnost (A) |
21.04
Vodice
BaÄinac
1
1
|
21.04.2013 | Vodice | 1 : 1 | BaÄinac | |||||
21.04
Udarnik
Palanka
3
1
|
21.04.2013 | Udarnik | 3 : 1 | Palanka |
21.04
16:00
Kolarac
VuÄak
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Kolarac | 2 : 0 | VuÄak | |||||
21.04
16:00
Sloga
Slavija
4
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
21.04
16:00
Skobalj
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Skobalj | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.04
16:00
BuduÄnost
SASK
2
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 3 | SASK |
21.04
16:00
Drugovac
Badljevica
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Drugovac | 1 : 0 | Badljevica | |||||
21.04
16:00
7. Jul
Petrijevac
6
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | 7. Jul | 6 : 1 | Petrijevac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Lunjevac
Podunavac
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Lunjevac | 1 : 0 | Podunavac |
21.04
Mladost
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
21.04.2013 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.04
Jasenica
Mladi borac
2
8
|
21.04.2013 | Jasenica | 2 : 8 | Mladi borac |
21.04
16:00
ŽSK
Mladost
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | ŽSK | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
21.04
16:00
Pobeda
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
21.04
11:00
KaraÄorÄe
Sloga
1
2
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
21.04
16:00
Grivac
Å umadija
1
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Grivac | 1 : 3 | Å umadija | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladost MG
Omladinac
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Mladost MG | 2 : 1 | Omladinac |
21.04
16:00
Proleter
Sloga
3
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Proleter | 3 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
21.04
10:00
TreŔnjevica
Maskar
1
2
|
21.04.2013 10:00 | TreŔnjevica | 1 : 2 | Maskar | |||||
21.04
16:00
Kopljari
Prvi srpski ustanak
1
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Kopljari | 1 : 2 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
21.04
16:00
BSK
Radoje DomanoviÄ
7
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | BSK | 7 : 3 | Radoje DomanoviÄ | |||||
21.04
11:00
B 2000
Žabare
4
0
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | B 2000 | 4 : 0 | Žabare | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladost
Mladi rudar
4
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Mladi rudar |
21.04
16:30
Velika Reka
GuÄevo
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Velika Reka | 1 : 0 | GuÄevo | |||||
21.04
16:30
Stolice
Studenac
3
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Stolice | 3 : 1 | Studenac | |||||
21.04
16:30
Sloga (LÅ )
Borac (K)
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Sloga (LÅ ) | 1 : 1 | Borac (K) | |||||
21.04
16:30
Cer
Sloga (K)
8
3
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Cer | 8 : 3 | Sloga (K) | |||||
21.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (Z)
Jedinstvo (MZ)
0
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo (Z) | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | |||||
21.04
16:30
Mladost (B)
Borac (L)
0
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 0 : 0 | Borac (L) | |||||
21.04
16:30
Hajduk
Cerova
3
6
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 6 | Cerova |
21.04
16:30
Omladinac
Proleter
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
21.04
16:30
Drina
Napredak (BP)
3
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Drina | 3 : 2 | Napredak (BP) | |||||
21.04
16:30
Napredak (R)
BuduÄnost
0
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Napredak (R) | 0 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
21.04
16:30
Torpedo 1924
BMR PetlovaÄa
3
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Torpedo 1924 | 3 : 2 | BMR PetlovaÄa | |||||
21.04
16:30
DuŔko
Sloga
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | DuŔko | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
21.04
16:30
Napredak (MB)
Sloboda
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Napredak (MB) | 2 : 1 | Sloboda |
21.04
16:30
Mrovska
Pocerina
5
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Mrovska | 5 : 2 | Pocerina | |||||
21.04
16:30
KaraÄorÄe
CeriÄ
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 2 : 1 | CeriÄ | |||||
21.04
16:30
PriÄinoviÄ
Borac
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | PriÄinoviÄ | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
21.04
16:30
VlaÅ”iÄ
Sloga
5
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | VlaÅ”iÄ | 5 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
21.04
16:30
Korman
OFK Varna
1
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Korman | 1 : 2 | OFK Varna | |||||
21.04
16:30
Dobrava
Mladost (Z)
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Dobrava | 2 : 1 | Mladost (Z) | |||||
21.04
16:30
Galeb
Mladost (PP)
0
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Galeb | 0 : 2 | Mladost (PP) | |||||
21.04
16:30
DumaÄa
OFK Jelen
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | DumaÄa | 2 : 0 | OFK Jelen |
21.04
16:00
Gornji Lajkovac
Toplica
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Gornji Lajkovac | 1 : 1 | Toplica | |||||
21.04
16:00
Rajac
Mladost
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Rajac | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
21.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Orao
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Orao | |||||
21.04
16:00
DuÄiÄ
Spartak 1924
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | DuÄiÄ | 1 : 1 | Spartak 1924 | |||||
21.04
16:00
Liplje
Borac
3
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Liplje | 3 : 3 | Borac |
21.04
16:00
Gunjevac
Brgule
4
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Gunjevac | 4 : 0 | Brgule | |||||
21.04
16:00
Vrelo
Tvrdojevac
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Vrelo | 1 : 1 | Tvrdojevac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Radnik
KaleniÄ
2
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | KaleniÄ | |||||
21.04
16:00
OFK Stublenica
OFK Paljuvi
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | OFK Stublenica | 2 : 1 | OFK Paljuvi | |||||
21.04
16:00
Omladinac
Sloga
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
21.04
16:00
ÄuÄuge
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | ÄuÄuge | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
21.04
16:00
Mladi radnik
Mladost
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
21.04
16:00
Lukavac
Iskra
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Lukavac | 2 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
21.04
16:00
Polet
Milenko PavloviÄ
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Milenko PavloviÄ | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladost (VK)
Kolubara 2
1
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Mladost (VK) | 1 : 2 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
21.04
16:00
Junior Novo Naselje
KoteŔica
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Junior Novo Naselje | 2 : 0 | KoteŔica | |||||
21.04
16:00
Gradac
Zadrugar
4
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Gradac | 4 : 1 | Zadrugar |
21.04
16:30
Lazarica
Pobeda
5
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Lazarica | 5 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
21.04
16:30
Savinac
TreŔnjica
2
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Savinac | 2 : 2 | TreŔnjica | |||||
21.04
16:30
Luna AvijatiÄar
Blagaja
6
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Luna AvijatiÄar | 6 : 0 | Blagaja | |||||
21.04
16:30
Ježevica
Gorobilje
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Ježevica | 2 : 1 | Gorobilje |
21.04
16:00
Plavi tok
DuŔkovci
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Plavi tok | 2 : 0 | DuŔkovci | |||||
21.04
16:00
GlumaÄ
Borac (SD)
7
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | GlumaÄ | 7 : 1 | Borac (SD) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Napredak
Borac (O)
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Borac (O) |
21.04
16:30
Lokomotiva
Pobeda
3
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
21.04
16:30
Temac
JERMA
3
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Temac | 3 : 0 | JERMA | |||||
21.04
16:30
Provalija
Borac
0
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Provalija | 0 : 2 | Borac |
21.04
16:30
Stevan NeŔticki
Äegar 1946
1
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Stevan NeÅ”ticki | 1 : 2 | Äegar 1946 | |||||
21.04
16:30
Moravac 1948
SeÄanica
4
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Moravac 1948 | 4 : 0 | SeÄanica | |||||
21.04
16:30
Vulkan 1936
Mladost (DK)
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Vulkan 1936 | 1 : 0 | Mladost (DK) |
21.04
16:30
RadniÄki
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | RadniÄki | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
21.04
16:30
Marjan MB
Gornje Krajince
4
3
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Marjan MB | 4 : 3 | Gornje Krajince | |||||
21.04
16:30
Sloboda
Veternica 1926
5
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Sloboda | 5 : 0 | Veternica 1926 | |||||
21.04
16:30
Navalin
Lemind 1953
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Navalin | 1 : 1 | Lemind 1953 | |||||
21.04
16:30
Polet
Kumarevo 65
1
3
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Polet | 1 : 3 | Kumarevo 65 | |||||
21.04
16:30
Omladinac
Morava
3
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Morava | |||||
21.04
16:30
Napredak
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
21.04
16:30
MedveÄa
Mladost
5
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | MedveÄa | 5 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
21.04
16:30
Polet
Crni Vrh
3
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Crni Vrh | |||||
21.04
16:30
Javor
Mladi radnik
4
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Javor | 4 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
21.04
16:30
Kolare
Napredak
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Kolare | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
21.04
16:30
Istok 63
Ursule
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Istok 63 | 1 : 0 | Ursule | |||||
21.04
16:30
BSK
OFK Tabane
1
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | BSK | 1 : 2 | OFK Tabane | |||||
21.04
16:30
Kupinovac
Å umadinac
3
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Kupinovac | 3 : 0 | Å umadinac |
21.04
16:00
Borac
Beli Orlovi
2
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladi radnik
Rubin
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | Rubin | |||||
21.04
16:00
Vinogradar
Omladinac
3
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Vinogradar | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Župski biseri
Sloga
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Župski biseri | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
21.04
16:00
Äitluk
OFK Ribare
4
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Äitluk | 4 : 1 | OFK Ribare | |||||
21.04
16:00
DuÅ”an RistiÄ
Gornji StepoÅ”
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | DuÅ”an RistiÄ | 1 : 0 | Gornji StepoÅ” | |||||
21.04
16:00
BeloviÄ
13. April
1
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | BeloviÄ | 1 : 2 | 13. April | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mudrakovac
MaÄkovac
1
4
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Mudrakovac | 1 : 4 | MaÄkovac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Dvorane
Dedina
2
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Dvorane | 2 : 3 | Dedina | |||||
21.04
16:00
Kapidžija
Rasina
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Kapidžija | 2 : 1 | Rasina | |||||
21.04
16:00
Kupci
Sloga
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Kupci | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
21.04
17:00
Lokomotiva
Poljoprivrednik
2
1
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 1 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
21.04
17:00
Solid
Udarnik
0
2
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Solid | 0 : 2 | Udarnik | |||||
21.04
17:00
Bratstvo
ÄurÄin
2
2
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 2 | ÄurÄin | |||||
21.04
17:00
Hajduk
Žednik
1
2
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Žednik |
21.04
16:00
Sokolac
Tomislavci
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Sokolac | 2 : 0 | Tomislavci | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladost
EÄÅ”eg
0
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | EÄÅ”eg | |||||
21.04
16:00
Pobeda
Udarnik 2012
6
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Pobeda | 6 : 1 | Udarnik 2012 |
21.04
17:00
Å ampion
GraniÄar
0
2
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Å ampion | 0 : 2 | GraniÄar | |||||
21.04
17:00
Hajduk
Sloga
0
5
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
21.04
17:00
Slavija
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Slavija | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.04
17:00
Tromedja
Tisa
1
7
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Tromedja | 1 : 7 | Tisa |
21.04
16:00
Polet
Vojvodina
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
21.04
16:00
Napredak
Borac
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Borac |
21.04
16:00
Progresul
BuduÄnost
1
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Progresul | 1 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
21.04
16:00
1.Oktobar
Proleter
6
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | 1.Oktobar | 6 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
21.04
16:00
Roham
Omladinac
4
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Roham | 4 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Terekves
Bega
1
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Terekves | 1 : 3 | Bega |
21.04
16:00
Omladinac (D)
ŽelezniÄar
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
21.04
16:00
Proleter
Mladost
0
4
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Proleter | 0 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
21.04
16:00
BSK BavaniŔte
Unirea
2
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | BSK BavaniŔte | 2 : 3 | Unirea | |||||
21.04
16:00
Strela
Polet
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Strela | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
21.04
16:00
Omladinac (O)
Dolovo
2
5
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Omladinac (O) | 2 : 5 | Dolovo | |||||
21.04
16:00
Borac
Pobeda
3
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Pobeda |
21.04
16:00
Hajduk
Ratar
2
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 2 | Ratar | |||||
21.04
16:00
Å evac
BuduÄnost (A)
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Å evac | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost (A) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.04
16:00
Vitorul
Dunav
0
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Vitorul | 0 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
21.04
16:00
Borac (VG)
KaraÅ” (K)
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Borac (VG) | 1 : 0 | KaraÅ” (K) | |||||
21.04
16:00
KaraÅ” (Š)
HajduÄica
0
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | KaraÅ” (Š) | 0 : 2 | HajduÄica | |||||
21.04
16:00
Potporanj
Borac (VS)
0
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Potporanj | 0 : 2 | Borac (VS) |
21.04
16:00
Aleksa Å antiÄ
Jedinstvo (K)
6
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Aleksa Å antiÄ | 6 : 2 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
21.04
16:00
OFK Metalac
OFK Odžaci
0
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | OFK Metalac | 0 : 0 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
21.04
16:00
Dunav
TerekveÅ”
0
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Dunav | 0 : 2 | TerekveÅ” | |||||
21.04
16:00
Lipar
Rastina 1918
1
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Lipar | 1 : 3 | Rastina 1918 | |||||
21.04
16:00
Panonija
OFK Å ikara
9
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Panonija | 9 : 1 | OFK Å ikara | |||||
21.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Rusin
1
5
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo (R) | 1 : 5 | Rusin | |||||
21.04
16:00
Dinamo
ŽAK
0
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 1 | ŽAK |
21.04
16:00
Dinamo
FruŔkogorac
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 0 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
21.04
16:00
BaÄka
Slavija
0
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | BaÄka | 0 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
21.04
16:00
Vinogradar
Borac
6
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Vinogradar | 6 : 1 | Borac | |||||
21.04
16:00
OFK Sirig
Proleter
3
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | OFK Sirig | 3 : 1 | Proleter |
21.04
15:30
BeÄej
Jedinstvo
6
1
|
21.04.2013 15:30 | BeÄej | 6 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.04
15:30
BuduÄnost
Mladost
9
2
|
21.04.2013 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 9 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
21.04
15:30
Mladost Radost
Proleter
0
2
|
21.04.2013 15:30 | Mladost Radost | 0 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
21.04
15:30
Napredak
Iskra
1
0
|
21.04.2013 15:30 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Iskra |
21.04
ŽSK
MiletiÄ
8
0
|
21.04.2013 | ŽSK | 8 : 0 | MiletiÄ | |||||
21.04
Titel
Hajduk (G)
1
1
|
21.04.2013 | Titel | 1 : 1 | Hajduk (G) | |||||
21.04
Sloga
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
21.04.2013 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.04
ObiliÄ
Hajduk (Ä)
1
0
|
21.04.2013 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 0 | Hajduk (Ä) |
21.04
16:30
Kulpin
Krila Krajine
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Kulpin | 1 : 1 | Krila Krajine | |||||
21.04
16:30
BaÄka
Slavija
3
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | BaÄka | 3 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
21.04
16:30
MagliÄ
BaÄki Hajduk
3
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | MagliÄ | 3 : 2 | BaÄki Hajduk | |||||
21.04
16:30
Krivanj
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Krivanj | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
21.04
16:30
BuduÄnost
Vojvodina
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
21.04
16:30
KaraÄorÄevo
Soko
4
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | KaraÄorÄevo | 4 : 2 | Soko |
21.04
16:00
GraniÄar (G)
BuduÄnost
0
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | GraniÄar (G) | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
21.04
16:00
Sloboda
Dunav
5
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Sloboda | 5 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
21.04
16:00
GraniÄar (K)
Napredak (V)
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | GraniÄar (K) | 2 : 1 | Napredak (V) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Napredak (P)
1
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo (R) | 1 : 2 | Napredak (P) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Podunavac
ŽelezniÄar
5
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Podunavac | 5 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
21.04
16:00
OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa
Hrtkovci
0
4
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa | 0 : 4 | Hrtkovci | |||||
21.04
16:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo (P)
0
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Lovac
Borac
3
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Lovac | 3 : 2 | Borac |
21.04
17:00
BuduÄnost
Krtinska
2
2
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 2 | Krtinska | |||||
21.04
17:00
Mladost (B)
Stepojevac VAGA
0
1
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Mladost (B) | 0 : 1 | Stepojevac VAGA | |||||
21.04
17:00
Beljina
VraniÄ
1
1
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Beljina | 1 : 1 | VraniÄ |
21.04
17:00
IvanÄa
Velika Krsna
1
3
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | IvanÄa | 1 : 3 | Velika Krsna | |||||
21.04
17:00
Mladost
BoleÄ
1
1
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | BoleÄ | |||||
21.04
17:00
Dunavac
RadniÄki PDM
5
1
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Dunavac | 5 : 1 | RadniÄki PDM | |||||
21.04
17:00
Rabrovac
PopoviÄ
4
3
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Rabrovac | 4 : 3 | PopoviÄ | |||||
21.04
17:00
Napredak
Podunavac
2
0
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Podunavac |
21.04
10:00
Torlak
RuŔanj
5
1
|
21.04.2013 10:00 | Torlak | 5 : 1 | RuŔanj | |||||
21.04
17:00
Institut
Banja
1
2
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Institut | 1 : 2 | Banja | |||||
21.04
17:00
SindjeliÄ
Å umadinac
3
0
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | SindjeliÄ | 3 : 0 | Å umadinac | |||||
21.04
17:00
Studenski Grad
Napredak
0
1
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Studenski Grad | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
21.04
10:00
Å eÄeranac Ada
Borac
1
1
|
21.04.2013 10:00 | Å eÄeranac Ada | 1 : 1 | Borac |
21.04
16:30
DobriÄ
Naisus
0
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | DobriÄ | 0 : 0 | Naisus | |||||
21.04
16:30
Jastrebac
Aleksandrovo
2
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Jastrebac | 2 : 2 | Aleksandrovo | |||||
21.04
10:00
Sloga
Koprijan
0
1
|
21.04.2013 10:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Koprijan | |||||
21.04
16:30
NS Tatko
Mladost
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | NS Tatko | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
21.04
16:30
Padina
BaliÄevac
7
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Padina | 7 : 2 | BaliÄevac |
21.04
16:00
KoÄa AndjelkoviÄ
Pontes
4
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | KoÄa AndjelkoviÄ | 4 : 1 | Pontes | |||||
21.04
16:00
Egeta
Omladinac
2
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Egeta | 2 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Lokomotiva
Napredak
2
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mala Vrbica 1958
KladuŔnica
4
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Mala Vrbica 1958 | 4 : 1 | KladuŔnica |
21.04
11:00
Jedinstvo
Kraljevo
2
0
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Kraljevo | |||||
21.04
11:00
Crvena Zvezda
Borac
1
2
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
21.04
16:30
Draževac
Napredak 2012
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Draževac | 2 : 0 | Napredak 2012 |
21.04
11:00
Ratar
Sloga
1
5
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | Ratar | 1 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
21.04
16:30
Pobeda 1976
Tempo
0
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Pobeda 1976 | 0 : 1 | Tempo |
21.04
16:30
Samarinovac
OFK TamniÄ
3
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Samarinovac | 3 : 0 | OFK TamniÄ | |||||
21.04
11:00
Äubra
Urovica
0
7
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | Äubra | 0 : 7 | Urovica | |||||
21.04
16:30
Kovilovo
Polet
2
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Kovilovo | 2 : 2 | Polet | |||||
21.04
16:30
GraniÄar
Deli Jovan
1
5
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | GraniÄar | 1 : 5 | Deli Jovan | |||||
21.04
16:30
Slatina
ReÄka
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Slatina | 1 : 0 | ReÄka | |||||
21.04
16:30
Ratar
Mladost
0
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Ratar | 0 : 0 | Mladost |
21.04
17:00
BuduÄnost
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
3
0
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | |||||
21.04
17:00
Musina reka
Progorelica
2
3
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Musina reka | 2 : 3 | Progorelica | |||||
21.04
17:00
Kablar
Omladinac
3
0
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Kablar | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
21.04
17:00
Mladost
BogutovaÄka Banja
2
2
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | BogutovaÄka Banja |
21.04
11:00
Real
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | Real | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.04
17:00
ZgodaÄica
Proleter
0
3
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | ZgodaÄica | 0 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
21.04
17:00
MiloÄajac
Mladost 1925
0
8
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | MiloÄajac | 0 : 8 | Mladost 1925 |
21.04
16:00
Stari momci
Studenac
0
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Stari momci | 0 : 3 | Studenac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Divostin
Å umadija 1934
0
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Divostin | 0 : 3 | Å umadija 1934 | |||||
21.04
16:00
Velika Sugubina
Äuriselac
3
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Velika Sugubina | 3 : 0 | Äuriselac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Trmbas
Žeželj
1
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Trmbas | 1 : 2 | Žeželj |
21.04
16:00
Vojvoda Milenko
Borac
8
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Vojvoda Milenko | 8 : 0 | Borac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Stig
Metalac
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Stig | 2 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Sopot
Pobeda
0
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Sopot | 0 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
21.04
16:00
Zemljoradnik
Napredak (B)
5
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Zemljoradnik | 5 : 0 | Napredak (B) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Dunav
Napredak (N)
1
4
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Dunav | 1 : 4 | Napredak (N) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Sloga (D)
Mlava
1
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 3 | Mlava | |||||
21.04
16:00
Dizel
Napredak (P)
0
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Dizel | 0 : 0 | Napredak (P) |
21.04
16:00
Kumane
BariÄ
2
4
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Kumane | 2 : 4 | BariÄ | |||||
21.04
16:00
Polet
Žika MarkoviÄ UÄa
0
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Žika MarkoviÄ UÄa | |||||
21.04
16:00
Ram
Carevac
2
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Ram | 2 : 3 | Carevac | |||||
21.04
16:00
KurjaÄe
Pek
3
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | KurjaÄe | 3 : 1 | Pek | |||||
21.04
16:00
Sloga TOP
ElektriÄar
3
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Sloga TOP | 3 : 0 | ElektriÄar |
21.04
16:00
Udarnik
Napredak
0
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Udarnik | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
21.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
1
4
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 4 | Omladinac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Pomoravlje
Mladost
0
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Pomoravlje | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
21.04
16:00
BuduÄnost
Proleter
5
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
21.04
16:00
BSK
Sloga
3
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
21.04
10:00
Å amot
Brezovac
1
1
|
21.04.2013 10:00 | Å amot | 1 : 1 | Brezovac | |||||
21.04
10:00
Vrbica
RaniloviÄ
6
1
|
21.04.2013 10:00 | Vrbica | 6 : 1 | RaniloviÄ |
21.04
16:30
Sloga
Mladost (B)
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
21.04
16:30
Polet
Luk
3
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Luk | |||||
21.04
16:30
Granit
Prva Iskra
0
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Granit | 0 : 2 | Prva Iskra | |||||
21.04
16:30
Jelav
Mladost (L)
3
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Jelav | 3 : 1 | Mladost (L) |
21.04
11:00
Culjkovic
Sloga
1
1
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | Culjkovic | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
21.04
11:00
BuduÄnost
Fortuna Miki
4
1
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 1 | Fortuna Miki |
21.04
11:00
Volujac
Žabar
2
1
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | Volujac | 2 : 1 | Žabar | |||||
21.04
11:00
ZablaÄe
Mladost 2011
3
2
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | ZablaÄe | 3 : 2 | Mladost 2011 | |||||
21.04
11:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost (SV)
6
2
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 2 | Mladost (SV) | |||||
21.04
11:00
Sava
Mladost (SL)
1
0
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | Sava | 1 : 0 | Mladost (SL) |
21.04
16:30
Sloga Trgosped .M.
Sloga 1949 .Mat.
2
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Sloga Trgosped .M. | 2 : 2 | Sloga 1949 .Mat. | |||||
21.04
11:00
Polet
Petrovac 74
0
4
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | Polet | 0 : 4 | Petrovac 74 | |||||
21.04
16:30
Krnule 09
Tresnjevka
1
3
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Krnule 09 | 1 : 3 | Tresnjevka | |||||
21.04
16:30
Mladost
Bobovik Skupljen
3
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Bobovik Skupljen | |||||
21.04
11:00
Sloga .R.
Hajduk
1
2
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | Sloga .R. | 1 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
21.04
11:00
Torpedo
Dragojevac
2
1
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | Torpedo | 2 : 1 | Dragojevac |
21.04
11:00
Dokmir
MurgaÅ”
0
3
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | Dokmir | 0 : 3 | MurgaÅ” |
21.04
16:00
Rakac Stave
Mali korak
4
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Rakac Stave | 4 : 3 | Mali korak | |||||
21.04
16:00
BeloŔevac
OFK Povlen
3
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | BeloŔevac | 3 : 1 | OFK Povlen |
21.04
16:30
JaŔunja
BSK
1
3
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | JaŔunja | 1 : 3 | BSK | |||||
21.04
16:30
Mladost (K)
Milanovo
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Mladost (K) | 2 : 1 | Milanovo |
21.04
16:30
Bratstvo
Moravac
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 0 | Moravac |
21.04
Mladost
Resavac
4
0
|
21.04.2013 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Resavac | |||||
21.04
Mladi Radnik
Mladi borac
4
0
|
21.04.2013 | Mladi Radnik | 4 : 0 | Mladi borac | |||||
21.04
RadniÄki
Hum
3
0
|
21.04.2013 | RadniÄki | 3 : 0 | Hum |
21.04
16:30
Resava
Resavac
0
3
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Resava | 0 : 3 | Resavac | |||||
21.04
16:30
Mladost
Rudar
1
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
21.04
16:30
OFK DvoriŔte
Sindjelic
2
5
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | OFK DvoriŔte | 2 : 5 | Sindjelic |
21.04
17:00
Sloga
Sloboda
4
1
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
21.04
17:00
Ribnik
Partizan (M)
2
3
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Ribnik | 2 : 3 | Partizan (M) | |||||
21.04
17:00
Napredak
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.04
17:00
Juhor
Morava
2
3
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Juhor | 2 : 3 | Morava | |||||
21.04
17:00
Lipar
Bresje
5
1
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Lipar | 5 : 1 | Bresje | |||||
21.04
17:00
Kolonija
Partizan (G)
1
1
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Kolonija | 1 : 1 | Partizan (G) |
21.04
16:00
Stari Trstenik
Omladinac
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Stari Trstenik | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
21.04
16:00
RujiŔnik
Vinogradar
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | RujiŔnik | 1 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
21.04
16:00
OmaŔnica
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
2
4
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | OmaÅ”nica | 2 : 4 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija |
21.04
16:30
Kostrež
Kiseljak
4
2
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Kostrež | 4 : 2 | Kiseljak | |||||
21.04
16:30
Gradac
ÄukariÄki
3
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Gradac | 3 : 0 | ÄukariÄki |
21.04
16:00
Zdravinje
Gaglovo
4
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Zdravinje | 4 : 1 | Gaglovo | |||||
21.04
16:00
Modrica
BuduÄnost
1
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Modrica | 1 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
21.04
16:00
Zmajevac
Parunovac
1
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Zmajevac | 1 : 3 | Parunovac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Pasjak
TrmÄari
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Pasjak | 1 : 0 | TrmÄari |
21.04
11:00
Bukovica
Grkljane
1
1
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | Bukovica | 1 : 1 | Grkljane | |||||
21.04
11:00
Polet (K)
Jablanica
2
1
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | Polet (K) | 2 : 1 | Jablanica | |||||
21.04
11:00
SebeÄevac
Rasinac
2
1
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | SebeÄevac | 2 : 1 | Rasinac | |||||
21.04
11:00
Polet (Å )
Å titari
2
2
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | Polet (Å ) | 2 : 2 | Å titari |
21.04
16:00
KruŔevica
Padež
1
7
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | KruŔevica | 1 : 7 | Padež | |||||
21.04
16:00
Globoder
PakaŔnica
3
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Globoder | 3 : 0 | PakaŔnica | |||||
21.04
16:00
MeŔevo
Sokolovi
4
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | MeŔevo | 4 : 1 | Sokolovi |
21.04
16:00
Lehel
Proleter 2006
0
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Lehel | 0 : 3 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
21.04
16:00
Naftagas
OFK Klek
0
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Naftagas | 0 : 1 | OFK Klek | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladost
RadniÄki Ratar
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki Ratar | |||||
21.04
16:00
Omladinac
Potisje
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
21.04
16:00
MSK
ŽFK Banat
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | MSK | 2 : 0 | ŽFK Banat |
21.04
16:00
TamiÅ”
Proleter
1
5
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | TamiÅ” | 1 : 5 | Proleter | |||||
21.04
16:00
Banat
Mladost
3
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Banat | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
21.04
16:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo
2
6
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 6 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.04
16:00
OFK Stajicevo
Zlatica
0
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | OFK Stajicevo | 0 : 1 | Zlatica |
21.04
16:00
Vojvodina
Gaj
9
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Vojvodina | 9 : 1 | Gaj | |||||
21.04
16:00
Banat
NaŔa Krajina
4
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Banat | 4 : 1 | NaŔa Krajina |
21.04
16:00
Omladinac
Banat
3
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Banat | |||||
21.04
16:00
Vojvodina
Pobeda
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
21.04
16:00
Partizan
Jedinstvo
8
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Partizan | 8 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
21.04
16:30
NeŔtin
Vajska
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | NeŔtin | 2 : 0 | Vajska | |||||
21.04
16:30
Borac (V)
Slavija
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Borac (V) | 2 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
21.04
16:30
Borac 46 (O)
Sloga
4
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Borac 46 (O) | 4 : 0 | Sloga |
21.04
Mitros
FruŔkogorac
3
0
|
21.04.2013 | Mitros | 3 : 0 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
21.04
Srem
Sremac
5
0
|
21.04.2013 | Srem | 5 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
21.04
Hajduk
Sloga (Z)
0
1
|
21.04.2013 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Sloga (Z) | |||||
21.04
NoÄaj
Borac (VR)
1
0
|
21.04.2013 | NoÄaj | 1 : 0 | Borac (VR) | |||||
21.04
Borac (R)
Sloga (Ä)
1
2
|
21.04.2013 | Borac (R) | 1 : 2 | Sloga (Ä) |
21.04
FruŔka Gora
Sloga
1
0
|
21.04.2013 | FruŔka Gora | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
21.04
Napredak
Sremac
1
2
|
21.04.2013 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
21.04
Mladost
Borac
0
1
|
21.04.2013 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
21.04
OFK Kraljevci
KruŔedol
2
1
|
21.04.2013 | OFK Kraljevci | 2 : 1 | KruŔedol | |||||
21.04
FruŔkogorac
PSK Putinci
4
3
|
21.04.2013 | FruŔkogorac | 4 : 3 | PSK Putinci |
21.04
Borac (J)
Sloga
3
1
|
21.04.2013 | Borac (J) | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
21.04
ÄSK Äortanovci
RadniÄki 2
3
0
|
21.04.2013 | ÄSK Äortanovci | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki 2 | |||||
21.04
Borac (S)
Polet
4
3
|
21.04.2013 | Borac (S) | 4 : 3 | Polet |
21.04
SinÄeliÄ
OFK BaÄinci
3
1
|
21.04.2013 | SinÄeliÄ | 3 : 1 | OFK BaÄinci | |||||
21.04
Jedinstvo (M)
FruŔkogorac
0
1
|
21.04.2013 | Jedinstvo (M) | 0 : 1 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
21.04
OFK Bingula
Omladinac (B)
4
0
|
21.04.2013 | OFK Bingula | 4 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
21.04
Borac
OFK BikiÄ
0
1
|
21.04.2013 | Borac | 0 : 1 | OFK BikiÄ | |||||
21.04
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Bratstvo
0
0
|
21.04.2013 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | 0 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
21.04
Sremac
Omladinac (M)
1
4
|
21.04.2013 | Sremac | 1 : 4 | Omladinac (M) | |||||
21.04
Jednota
GraniÄar
1
6
|
21.04.2013 | Jednota | 1 : 6 | GraniÄar |
21.04
Kameni
Mladost
0
3
|
21.04.2013 | Kameni | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
21.04
GraniÄar
Sloboda
2
0
|
21.04.2013 | GraniÄar | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
21.04
Sremac
Srem
2
2
|
21.04.2013 | Sremac | 2 : 2 | Srem | |||||
21.04
OFK BrestaÄ
Vitez
7
1
|
21.04.2013 | OFK BrestaÄ | 7 : 1 | Vitez |
21.04
17:00
Bistrica
BuduÄnost
2
3
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Bistrica | 2 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
21.04
17:00
Proleter
Mladi Borac
0
6
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Proleter | 0 : 6 | Mladi Borac | |||||
21.04
17:00
Å umadinac
Å umadija
1
2
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Å umadinac | 1 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
21.04
17:00
OFK RadniÄki
Mladi Radnik
1
1
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | OFK RadniÄki | 1 : 1 | Mladi Radnik |
21.04
16:00
Belo Polje
Posavina
0
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Belo Polje | 0 : 2 | Posavina | |||||
21.04
16:00
Trstenica
Urovci
0
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Trstenica | 0 : 0 | Urovci | |||||
21.04
16:00
Skela
Zadrugar
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Skela | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
21.04
16:00
Poljane
VukiÄevica
1
4
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Poljane | 1 : 4 | VukiÄevica | |||||
21.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
2
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Omladinac |
21.04
17:00
Pobednik
BSK 2012
0
4
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Pobednik | 0 : 4 | BSK 2012 | |||||
21.04
17:00
OFK PetrovÄiÄ
Borac
6
0
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | OFK PetrovÄiÄ | 6 : 0 | Borac | |||||
21.04
10:00
Sparta
BUSK
4
3
|
21.04.2013 10:00 | Sparta | 4 : 3 | BUSK | |||||
21.04
10:00
Mladi proleter
Busije
2
1
|
21.04.2013 10:00 | Mladi proleter | 2 : 1 | Busije | |||||
21.04
17:00
GAK
Novi Beograd
1
4
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | GAK | 1 : 4 | Novi Beograd |
21.04
11:00
Mladost (O)
Gorki
0
2
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | Mladost (O) | 0 : 2 | Gorki | |||||
21.04
11:00
Radnik
Å umice
2
0
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Å umice |
21.04
16:00
Neresnica
Kaona
2
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Neresnica | 2 : 2 | Kaona | |||||
21.04
16:00
Pionir Zelenik
Homolje
0
8
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Pionir Zelenik | 0 : 8 | Homolje | |||||
21.04
16:00
Sloga
Radenka
4
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Radenka |
21.04
17:00
Sloga
Omladinac
0
1
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
21.04
17:00
Napredak
Dedinje
3
2
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Dedinje | |||||
21.04
17:00
ŠepŔin
Vlaska
0
3
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | ŠepŔin | 0 : 3 | Vlaska | |||||
21.04
17:00
Kosmajac
Senaja
0
1
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Kosmajac | 0 : 1 | Senaja | |||||
21.04
17:00
Borac
Markovac
2
4
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 4 | Markovac |
21.04
BSK
Planinac
2
3
|
21.04.2013 | BSK | 2 : 3 | Planinac | |||||
21.04
Grgurevci
Napredak
4
1
|
21.04.2013 | Grgurevci | 4 : 1 | Napredak |
21.04
Vojvodina
Car UroÅ”
2
0
|
21.04.2013 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Car UroÅ” | |||||
21.04
Planinac
Polet
1
0
|
21.04.2013 | Planinac | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
21.04
Borac
27. Oktobar
4
0
|
21.04.2013 | Borac | 4 : 0 | 27. Oktobar |
21.04
17:00
20. Oktobar
Dimitrije Tucovic
4
7
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | 20. Oktobar | 4 : 7 | Dimitrije Tucovic | |||||
21.04
17:00
Borac
OFK Sokolovo
5
3
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Borac | 5 : 3 | OFK Sokolovo |
21.04
16:00
Polet Grabovac
Sloga
4
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Polet Grabovac | 4 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
21.04
16:00
LjubiniÄ
Proleter
5
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | LjubiniÄ | 5 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
21.04
16:00
Borac
Baljevac
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Baljevac | |||||
21.04
16:00
Partizan Draževac
Duboko
3
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Partizan Draževac | 3 : 1 | Duboko |
21.04
Kolubara
Proleter
1
0
|
21.04.2013 | Kolubara | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
21.04
Ratkovac
NepriÄava
3
0
|
21.04.2013 | Ratkovac | 3 : 0 | NepriÄava | |||||
21.04
Stepanje
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
1
0
|
21.04.2013 | Stepanje | 1 : 0 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ |
21.04
16:00
MoŔa
SoÄanica
2
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | MoÅ”a | 2 : 2 | SoÄanica | |||||
21.04
16:00
Ibar
Radnik
3
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Ibar | 3 : 0 | Radnik |
21.04
17:00
Mladost (GM)
BuduÄnost
8
3
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Mladost (GM) | 8 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
21.04
17:00
Popovac
Polet
3
2
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Popovac | 3 : 2 | Polet | |||||
21.04
17:00
Omladinac
Radnicki
1
5
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 5 | Radnicki | |||||
21.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost (R)
6
2
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 2 | Mladost (R) | |||||
21.04
17:00
Heroj
Å umadija
2
3
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Heroj | 2 : 3 | Å umadija | |||||
21.04
17:00
Napredak
Hajduk
3
0
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Hajduk |
21.04
16:00
Sloga
Mladost
1
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
21.04
16:00
Palilulac
Slemen
1
6
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Palilulac | 1 : 6 | Slemen |
21.04
ÄobanÄe
Grabovica
4
1
|
21.04.2013 | ÄobanÄe | 4 : 1 | Grabovica | |||||
21.04
Mladost
Lonjin
2
2
|
21.04.2013 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Lonjin |
21.04
16:00
Malinik
IMT
2
6
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Malinik | 2 : 6 | IMT |
21.04
16:00
Mladost (G)
Mladi Gorani
2
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Mladost (G) | 2 : 2 | Mladi Gorani | |||||
21.04
16:00
Garevina
ObiliÄ
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Garevina | 2 : 1 | ObiliÄ |
21.04
16:30
Toplica
Moravac
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Toplica | 2 : 0 | Moravac | |||||
21.04
16:30
Doljevac
Pobeda
7
1
|
21.04.2013 16:30 | Doljevac | 7 : 1 | Pobeda |
21.04
PoneÅ”
Ropotovo
0
6
|
21.04.2013 | PoneÅ” | 0 : 6 | Ropotovo | |||||
21.04
Sloga (R)
Sloga (B)
3
0
|
21.04.2013 | Sloga (R) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
21.04
Morava
Rudar
1
6
|
21.04.2013 | Morava | 1 : 6 | Rudar |
21.04
Brezovica
GraÄanica
0
5
|
21.04.2013 | Brezovica | 0 : 5 | GraÄanica | |||||
21.04
RadniÄki
Äaglavica
2
2
|
21.04.2013 | RadniÄki | 2 : 2 | Äaglavica | |||||
21.04
Gracko
Polet
3
2
|
21.04.2013 | Gracko | 3 : 2 | Polet | |||||
21.04
Plemetina
Sitnica
2
1
|
21.04.2013 | Plemetina | 2 : 1 | Sitnica |
21.04
17:00
LisoviÄ 1977
OFK Borac
1
1
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | LisoviÄ 1977 | 1 : 1 | OFK Borac | |||||
21.04
17:00
Veliki Borak
Mladost Gaj 2011
2
1
|
21.04.2013 17:00 | Veliki Borak | 2 : 1 | Mladost Gaj 2011 |
21.04
16:00
Sloboda Point
Javor
2
2
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Sloboda Point | 2 : 2 | Javor | |||||
21.04
16:00
Jagodina
RadniÄki (N)
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
21.04
16:00
BSK BorÄa
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | BSK BorÄa | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
21.04
16:00
Spartak ZV
Smederevo
2
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Spartak ZV | 2 : 0 | Smederevo |
21.04
19:00
Napredak
Teleoptik
4
1
|
21.04.2013 19:00 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
21.04
16:00
Timok
Metalac (GM)
0
3
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Timok | 0 : 3 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Novi Sad
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Novi Sad | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Bežanija
RadniÄki (NP)
3
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Bežanija | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladenovac
Proleter
2
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Mladenovac | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
21.04
16:00
Mladost (L)
Banat
1
1
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 1 | Banat | |||||
21.04
16:00
InÄija
Kolubara
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | InÄija | 1 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
21.04
16:00
Voždovac
Borac
1
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Voždovac | 1 : 0 | Borac |
21.04
13:00
Kalemegdan
Metalmania
7
1
|
21.04.2013 13:00 | Kalemegdan | 7 : 1 | Metalmania |
21.04
14:00
Trijumf
Una Fortuna
3
0
|
21.04.2013 14:00 | Trijumf | 3 : 0 | Una Fortuna |
21.04
RadniÄki 1923
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
21.04.2013 | RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd |
21.04
Hajduk
Vojvodina
0
2
|
21.04.2013 | Hajduk | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
21.04
Donji Srem
Slavija
0
0
|
21.04.2013 | Donji Srem | 0 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
21.04
Polet
Novi Sad
0
2
|
21.04.2013 | Polet | 0 : 2 | Novi Sad |
21.04
Jadran
Sloga
0
1
|
21.04.2013 | Jadran | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
21.04
11:00
Metalac (K)
Metalac (GM)
0
2
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | Metalac (K) | 0 : 2 | Metalac (GM) |
21.04
11:30
GlavaÅ”
Bresje-Superior
0
3
|
21.04.2013 11:30 | GlavaÅ” | 0 : 3 | Bresje-Superior |
21.04
10:00
RadniÄki (K)
C.zvezda
7
0
|
21.04.2013 10:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 7 : 0 | C.zvezda | |||||
21.04
10:00
Proleter (BK)
Vulturul
4
3
|
21.04.2013 10:00 | Proleter (BK) | 4 : 3 | Vulturul |
21.04
Smederevo
GFK Jasenica 1911
3
0
|
21.04.2013 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
21.04
Mladi radnik (P)
Stig
5
0
|
21.04.2013 | Mladi radnik (P) | 5 : 0 | Stig | |||||
21.04
Rudar
KaraÄorÄe
8
3
|
21.04.2013 | Rudar | 8 : 3 | KaraÄorÄe |
21.04
16:00
Radnicki
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
21.04.2013 16:00 | Radnicki | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
21.04
10:00
Loznica
Savacijum
3
2
|
21.04.2013 10:00 | Loznica | 3 : 2 | Savacijum |
21.04
Loznica 1919
Sloga
1
3
|
21.04.2013 | Loznica 1919 | 1 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
21.04
ÄSK Pivara
Teleoptik
2
8
|
21.04.2013 | ÄSK Pivara | 2 : 8 | Teleoptik | |||||
21.04
Partizan
Rad
1
0
|
21.04.2013 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Rad |
21.04
12:00
BaÄka 1901
Dinamo
0
1
|
21.04.2013 12:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 0 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
21.04
12:00
Indeks
Hajduk
0
3
|
21.04.2013 12:00 | Indeks | 0 : 3 | Hajduk |
21.04
15:00
Äantavir
Tavankut
4
0
|
21.04.2013 15:00 | Äantavir | 4 : 0 | Tavankut | |||||
21.04
15:00
Preporod
NjegoÅ”
1
0
|
21.04.2013 15:00 | Preporod | 1 : 0 | NjegoÅ” | |||||
21.04
15:00
BaÄka (M)
Tisa
1
6
|
21.04.2013 15:00 | BaÄka (M) | 1 : 6 | Tisa | |||||
21.04
15:00
BaÄka (P)
Proleter
0
3
|
21.04.2013 15:00 | BaÄka (P) | 0 : 3 | Proleter |
21.04
09:30
Subotica '97
AFK
5
0
|
21.04.2013 09:30 | Subotica '97 | 5 : 0 | AFK |
21.04
Morava
Seljak
3
0
|
21.04.2013 | Morava | 3 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
21.04
Pinkum
AF Duljaj
0
0
|
21.04.2013 | Pinkum | 0 : 0 | AF Duljaj |
21.04
12:00
BuduÄnost
Loznica
1
0
|
21.04.2013 12:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
21.04
12:00
RadniÄki
ŽelezniÄar
2
1
|
21.04.2013 12:00 | RadniÄki | 2 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
21.04
12:00
Savacijum
Å abac
1
0
|
21.04.2013 12:00 | Savacijum | 1 : 0 | Å abac |
21.04
ÄukariÄki
RadniÄki 1923
0
0
|
21.04.2013 | ÄukariÄki | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
21.04
Rad
Borac
2
0
|
21.04.2013 | Rad | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
21.04
11:00
OFK Beograd
Zemun
1
0
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
21.04
Crvena zvezda
AS
1
0
|
21.04.2013 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | AS | |||||
21.04
Bežanija
Loznica 1919
1
2
|
21.04.2013 | Bežanija | 1 : 2 | Loznica 1919 |
21.04
11:00
Mladost Radost
Tavankut
11
2
|
21.04.2013 11:00 | Mladost Radost | 11 : 2 | Tavankut |
21.04
GlavaÅ”
Bresje-Superior
0
3
|
21.04.2013 | GlavaÅ” | 0 : 3 | Bresje-Superior |
21.04
09:30
Panter
Sloga
0
4
|
21.04.2013 09:30 | Panter | 0 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
21.04
GFK Jasenica 1911
Kolonija Sveti Sava
3
0
|
21.04.2013 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 3 : 0 | Kolonija Sveti Sava | |||||
21.04
Pinkum
Plana
3
1
|
21.04.2013 | Pinkum | 3 : 1 | Plana |
21.04
09:00
Borac
Pobeda
1
0
|
21.04.2013 09:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
21.04
09:00
Sloga (D)
Azbest
3
0
|
21.04.2013 09:00 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 0 | Azbest |
21.04
10:00
BuduÄnost
Loznica
3
0
|
21.04.2013 10:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
21.04
10:00
RadniÄki
ŽelezniÄar
2
1
|
21.04.2013 10:00 | RadniÄki | 2 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
21.04
14:00
Savacijum
Å abac
0
0
|
21.04.2013 14:00 | Savacijum | 0 : 0 | Å abac |
21.04
10:00
Dribling
Vinogradar
11
0
|
21.04.2013 10:00 | Dribling | 11 : 0 | Vinogradar |
21.04
10:00
Feniks
Apolon 4 II
1
4
|
21.04.2013 10:00 | Feniks | 1 : 4 | Apolon 4 II | |||||
21.04
10:00
Duljaj
Radnicki 1923 I
1
6
|
21.04.2013 10:00 | Duljaj | 1 : 6 | Radnicki 1923 I |
21.04
Spartak
Å ampion
3
3
|
21.04.2013 | Spartak | 3 : 3 | Å ampion | |||||
21.04
Jedinstvo
KruŔik 2
0
1
|
21.04.2013 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | KruŔik 2 | |||||
21.04
OFK OseÄina
Polet
3
0
|
21.04.2013 | OFK OseÄina | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
21.04
RadniÄki
ŽelezniÄar
1
4
|
21.04.2013 | RadniÄki | 1 : 4 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
21.04
KruŔik
BuduÄnost
2
0
|
21.04.2013 | KruÅ”ik | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
21.04
14:00
BKK RadniÄki
OKK Beograd
87
86
|
21.04.2013 14:00 | BKK RadniÄki | 87 : 86 | OKK Beograd |
21.04
19:00
Plana
RadniÄki
71
74
|
21.04.2013 19:00 | Plana | 71 : 74 | RadniÄki |
21.04
Obrenovac
Sterija
3
1
|
21.04.2013 | Obrenovac | 3 : 1 | Sterija |
21.04
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Titel Džon Dir
34
31
|
21.04.2013 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 34 : 31 | Titel Džon Dir | |||||
21.04
20:00
Sombor
Spartak Vojput
27
33
|
21.04.2013 20:00 | Sombor | 27 : 33 | Spartak Vojput |
21.04
ŽelezniÄar
Kosmaj
32
22
|
21.04.2013 | ŽelezniÄar | 32 : 22 | Kosmaj | |||||
21.04
Jedinstvo
Rudar 2
45
28
|
21.04.2013 | Jedinstvo | 45 : 28 | Rudar 2 | |||||
21.04
Metalac
Studentski grad
26
26
|
21.04.2013 | Metalac | 26 : 26 | Studentski grad | |||||
21.04
Kolubara 2
Partizan 2
20
42
|
21.04.2013 | Kolubara 2 | 20 : 42 | Partizan 2 |
21.04
20:00
Pirot
Ekonomac
0
3
|
21.04.2013 20:00 | Pirot | 0 : 3 | Ekonomac | |||||
21.04
18:30
VIK Naisus
Smederevo
3
1
|
21.04.2013 18:30 | VIK Naisus | 3 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
21.04
20:00
Tango
Kolubara
3
5
|
21.04.2013 20:00 | Tango | 3 : 5 | Kolubara |
21.04
Sirmium Legionaries SM
PBB Wild Boars Kragujevac
7
28
|
21.04.2013 | Sirmium Legionaries SM | 7 : 28 | PBB Wild Boars Kragujevac | |||||
21.04
Royal Crowns Kraljevo
SBB Vukovi Beograd
0
56
|
21.04.2013 | Royal Crowns Kraljevo | 0 : 56 | SBB Vukovi Beograd | |||||
21.04
Panthers PanÄevo
GAT Dukes Novi Sad
14
31
|
21.04.2013 | Panthers PanÄevo | 14 : 31 | GAT Dukes Novi Sad |
21.04
Knights Klek
Hunters Vrbas
14
42
|
21.04.2013 | Knights Klek | 14 : 42 | Hunters Vrbas |