XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 08.08.2021 17:30 RFK Grafičar - Mladost GAT 0:0
2 14.08.2021 17:30 Budućnost - RFK Grafičar 3:2
3 20.08.2021 17:30 RFK Grafičar - Železničar 0:3
4 29.08.2021 17:00 Kabel - RFK Grafičar 1:4
5 16.12.2021 13:00 RFK Grafičar - Loznica 2:1
6 12.09.2021 16:30 Rad - RFK Grafičar 2:1
7 17.09.2021 16:00 RFK Grafičar - Javor Matis 1:2
8 22.09.2021 16:00 Inđija - RFK Grafičar 5:3
9 26.09.2021 15:00 RFK Grafičar - OFK Žarkovo 3:0
10 02.10.2021 19:00 Mačva - RFK Grafičar 2:1
11 27.10.2021 14:00 RFK Grafičar - Radnički (SM) 0:2
12 13.10.2021 15:00 RFK Grafičar - OFK Bačka 4:0
13 17.10.2021 15:00 Zlatibor - RFK Grafičar 3:0
14 23.10.2021 14:00 RFK Grafičar - Timok 1919 2:0
15 31.10.2021 13:00 IMT - RFK Grafičar 3:0
16 06.11.2021 13:00 Mladost GAT - RFK Grafičar 2:0
17 01.12.2021 13:00 RFK Grafičar - Budućnost 2:2
18 18.11.2021 13:00 Železničar - RFK Grafičar 1:0
19 22.11.2021 13:00 RFK Grafičar - Kabel 3:1
20 27.11.2021 13:00 Loznica - RFK Grafičar 2:0
21 06.12.2021 13:00 RFK Grafičar - Rad 3:1
22 25.02.2022 15:00 Javor Matis - RFK Grafičar 0:0
23 02.03.2022 13:00 RFK Grafičar - Inđija 1:1
24 06.03.2022 14:00 OFK Žarkovo - RFK Grafičar 0:3
25 12.03.2022 14:00 RFK Grafičar - Mačva 3:0
26 19.03.2022 15:00 Radnički (SM) - RFK Grafičar 1:0
27 06.04.2022 16:00 OFK Bačka - RFK Grafičar 0:0
28 28.03.2022 16:00 RFK Grafičar - Zlatibor 5:1
29 02.04.2022 16:00 Timok 1919 - RFK Grafičar 1:0
30 10.04.2022 14:00 RFK Grafičar - IMT 1:3
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Inđija 30 17 7 6 58
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Mladost GAT 30 16 9 5 57
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Javor Matis 30 15 11 4 56
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Železničar 30 15 7 8 52
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) IMT 30 13 10 7 49
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički (SM) 30 13 7 10 46
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) OFK Žarkovo 30 12 6 12 42
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Loznica 30 11 8 11 41
9 Play Out Mačva 30 10 9 11 39
10 Play Out Budućnost 30 9 8 13 35
11 Play Out RFK Grafičar 30 10 5 15 35
12 Play Out Rad 30 9 8 13 35
13 Play Out Zlatibor 30 8 10 12 34
14 Play Out Timok 1919 30 9 6 15 33
15 Play Out OFK Bačka 30 6 15 9 33
16 Play Out Kabel 30 1 6 23 9