XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 67 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 22 Septembar 2021

Fudbal

Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
2 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
1 : 2
Proleter
Novi Sad
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 2
Čukarički
Beograd
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Budućnost
Dobanovci
Železničar
Pančevo
3 : 0
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
Kabel
Novi Sad
0 : 3
IMT
Beograd
Loznica
Loznica
2 : 0
Timok 1919
Zaječar
Rad
Beograd
2 : 1
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
2 : 0
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
Inđija
Inđija
5 : 3
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
1 : 3
Mačva
Šabac
Teleoptik
Zemun
1 : 2
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
Sloga (B)
Batočina
3 : 2
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
Mladi borac
Veliko Orašje
2 : 1
OFK Napredak
Markovac
Đerdap
Golubac
2 : 0
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
OFK Mihajlovac
Mihajlovac
6 : 0
Grizli ML
Saranovo
Sloga 33
Petrovac na Mlavi
2 : 0
Sloboda
Lipe
Rudar (S)
Stamnica
3 : 0
Rudar 2001
Kostolac
Pomoravlje 1946
Vlaški Do
3 : 1
OFK Aranđelovac 1979
Aranđelovac
Karađorđe
Topola
1 : 0
Morava
Velika Plana
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
0 : 2
SFS Borac
Paraćin
Jedinstvo (P)
Pirot
3 : 1
Lužnica
Babušnica
Kolare
Kolare
2 : 1
Sloga
Voljavče
Morava
Kočino Selo
2 : 1
Dragocvet
Dragocvet
OFK Juhor 2016
Potočac
0 : 4
Juhor (G)
Glavinci
GFK Tabane
Jagodina
2 : 3
Javor
Sladaja
Napredak
Drenovac
2 : 2
Partizan (G)
Glogovac
Mladi Borac
Sedlare
4 : 1
Budućnost (Đ)
Đurinac
Rudar (St)
Stenjevac
2 : 2
Budućnost (M)
Miliva
Rudar (SR)
Senjski Rudnik
9 : 0
Partizan (M)
Majur
Moravac 2015
Krušar
0 : 0
Mladost
Jovac
Jedinstvo 2017
Tutin
4 : 2
Rudar
Baljevac
Vuk
Tršić
5 : 1
Mladost (B)
Brezjak
Gradilište
Loznica
0 : 5
Mladost (G)
Gradilište
Leotar
Trebinje
2 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
Radnik
Bijeljina
1 : 0
Zrinjski
Mostar
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
2 : 1
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
2 : 0
Željezničar
Sarajevo
Angers
Angers
0 : 0
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
Lens
Lens
0 : 1
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
2 : 1
Reims
Reims
Lorient
Lorient
1 : 0
Nice
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
3 : 1
Troyes
Troyes
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
1 : 2
PSG
Paris
Monaco
Monaco
3 : 1
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
Montpellier
Montpellier
3 : 3
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
Nantes
Nantes
3 : 1
Brest
Brest
Rennes
Rennes
6 : 0
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
Cagliari
Cagliari
0 : 2
Empoli
Empoli
Milan
Milano
2 : 0
Venezia
Venecia
Salernitana
Salerno
2 : 2
Hellas Verona
Verona
Spezia
La Spezia
2 : 3
Juventus
Torino
Espanyol
Barcelona
1 : 0
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Real Madrid
Madrid
6 : 1
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
Sevilla
Sevilla
3 : 1
Valencia
Valencia
Villarreal
Villarreal
4 : 1
Elche
Elche
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
22.09.2021
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
22.09.2021
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
Zemun
Zemun
22.09.2021
Čukarički
Beograd
Voždovac
Beograd
22.09.2021
Milutinac
Zemun
Teleoptik
Zemun
22.09.2021
ADA
Beograd
011
Beograd
22.09.2021
Partizan
Beograd
Brodarac
Beograd
22.09.2021
Lokomotiva
Beograd
Rad
Beograd
22.09.2021
Sinđelić
Beograd
IMT
Novi Beograd
22.09.2021
OLE
Zemun

Rukomet

Metaloplastika
Šabac
30 : 23
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Jadran
Feketić
22 : 25
Proleter
Zrenjanin