22.09
15:30
Radnički 1923
Novi Pazar
2
1
|
22.09.2021 15:30 | Radnički 1923 | 2 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
22.09
17:30
Spartak ŽK
Proleter
1
2
|
22.09.2021 17:30 | Spartak ŽK | 1 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
22.09
17:30
Napredak
Čukarički
1
2
|
22.09.2021 17:30 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Čukarički |
22.09
16:00
Radnički (SM)
Budućnost
3
0
|
22.09.2021 16:00 | Radnički (SM) | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
22.09
16:00
Železničar
Mladost GAT
3
0
|
22.09.2021 16:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Mladost GAT | |||||
22.09
16:00
Kabel
IMT
0
3
|
22.09.2021 16:00 | Kabel | 0 : 3 | IMT | |||||
22.09
16:00
Loznica
Timok 1919
2
0
|
22.09.2021 16:00 | Loznica | 2 : 0 | Timok 1919 | |||||
22.09
16:00
Rad
Zlatibor
2
1
|
22.09.2021 16:00 | Rad | 2 : 1 | Zlatibor | |||||
22.09
19:00
Javor Matis
OFK Bačka
2
0
|
22.09.2021 19:00 | Javor Matis | 2 : 0 | OFK Bačka | |||||
22.09
16:00
Inđija
RFK Grafičar
5
3
|
22.09.2021 16:00 | Inđija | 5 : 3 | RFK Grafičar | |||||
22.09
16:00
OFK Žarkovo
Mačva
1
3
|
22.09.2021 16:00 | OFK Žarkovo | 1 : 3 | Mačva |
22.09
16:00
Teleoptik
TEK Sloga
1
2
|
22.09.2021 16:00 | Teleoptik | 1 : 2 | TEK Sloga |
22.09
15:30
Sloga (B)
VGSK
3
2
|
22.09.2021 15:30 | Sloga (B) | 3 : 2 | VGSK | |||||
22.09
15:30
Mladi borac
OFK Napredak
2
1
|
22.09.2021 15:30 | Mladi borac | 2 : 1 | OFK Napredak | |||||
22.09
15:30
Đerdap
Šumadija
2
0
|
22.09.2021 15:30 | Đerdap | 2 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
22.09
15:30
OFK Mihajlovac
Grizli ML
6
0
|
22.09.2021 15:30 | OFK Mihajlovac | 6 : 0 | Grizli ML | |||||
22.09
15:30
Sloga 33
Sloboda
2
0
|
22.09.2021 15:30 | Sloga 33 | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
22.09
15:30
Rudar (S)
Rudar 2001
3
0
|
22.09.2021 15:30 | Rudar (S) | 3 : 0 | Rudar 2001 | |||||
22.09
15:30
Pomoravlje 1946
OFK Aranđelovac 1979
3
1
|
22.09.2021 15:30 | Pomoravlje 1946 | 3 : 1 | OFK Aranđelovac 1979 | |||||
22.09
15:30
Karađorđe
Morava
1
0
|
22.09.2021 15:30 | Karađorđe | 1 : 0 | Morava |
22.09
16:00
Trstenik PPT
SFS Borac
0
2
|
22.09.2021 16:00 | Trstenik PPT | 0 : 2 | SFS Borac |
22.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Lužnica
3
1
|
22.09.2021 16:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 3 : 1 | Lužnica |
22.09
15:00
Kolare
Sloga
2
1
|
22.09.2021 15:00 | Kolare | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
22.09
15:00
Morava
Dragocvet
2
1
|
22.09.2021 15:00 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Dragocvet | |||||
22.09
15:00
OFK Juhor 2016
Juhor (G)
0
4
|
22.09.2021 15:00 | OFK Juhor 2016 | 0 : 4 | Juhor (G) | |||||
22.09
15:00
GFK Tabane
Javor
2
3
|
22.09.2021 15:00 | GFK Tabane | 2 : 3 | Javor | |||||
22.09
15:00
Napredak
Partizan (G)
2
2
|
22.09.2021 15:00 | Napredak | 2 : 2 | Partizan (G) | |||||
22.09
15:00
Mladi Borac
Budućnost (Đ)
4
1
|
22.09.2021 15:00 | Mladi Borac | 4 : 1 | Budućnost (Đ) | |||||
22.09
15:00
Rudar (St)
Budućnost (M)
2
2
|
22.09.2021 15:00 | Rudar (St) | 2 : 2 | Budućnost (M) | |||||
22.09
15:00
Rudar (SR)
Partizan (M)
9
0
|
22.09.2021 15:00 | Rudar (SR) | 9 : 0 | Partizan (M) | |||||
22.09
15:00
Moravac 2015
Mladost
0
0
|
22.09.2021 15:00 | Moravac 2015 | 0 : 0 | Mladost |
22.09
16:00
Jedinstvo 2017
Rudar
4
2
|
22.09.2021 16:00 | Jedinstvo 2017 | 4 : 2 | Rudar |
22.09
16:00
Vuk
Mladost (B)
5
1
|
22.09.2021 16:00 | Vuk | 5 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
22.09
16:00
Gradilište
Mladost Gradilište
0
5
|
22.09.2021 16:00 | Gradilište | 0 : 5 | Mladost Gradilište |
22.09
16:00
Leotar
Rudar Prijedor
2
1
|
22.09.2021 16:00 | Leotar | 2 : 1 | Rudar Prijedor | |||||
22.09
18:00
Radnik
Zrinjski
1
0
|
22.09.2021 18:00 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Zrinjski | |||||
22.09
18:00
Široki Brijeg
Tuzla City
2
1
|
22.09.2021 18:00 | Široki Brijeg | 2 : 1 | Tuzla City | |||||
22.09
20:30
Sarajevo
Željezničar
2
0
|
22.09.2021 20:30 | Sarajevo | 2 : 0 | Željezničar |
22.09
19:30
Espanyol
Alaves
1
0
|
22.09.2021 19:30 | Espanyol | 1 : 0 | Alaves | |||||
22.09
22:00
Real Madrid
Mallorca
6
1
|
22.09.2021 22:00 | Real Madrid | 6 : 1 | Mallorca | |||||
22.09
19:30
Sevilla
Valencia
3
1
|
22.09.2021 19:30 | Sevilla | 3 : 1 | Valencia | |||||
22.09
22:00
Villarreal
Elche
4
1
|
22.09.2021 22:00 | Villarreal | 4 : 1 | Elche |
22.09
20:45
Cagliari
Empoli
0
2
|
22.09.2021 20:45 | Cagliari | 0 : 2 | Empoli | |||||
22.09
20:45
Milan
Venezia
2
0
|
22.09.2021 20:45 | Milan | 2 : 0 | Venezia | |||||
22.09
18:30
Salernitana
Hellas Verona
2
2
|
22.09.2021 18:30 | Salernitana | 2 : 2 | Hellas Verona | |||||
22.09
18:30
Spezia
Juventus
2
3
|
22.09.2021 18:30 | Spezia | 2 : 3 | Juventus |
22.09
21:00
Angers
Olympique Marseille
0
0
|
22.09.2021 21:00 | Angers | 0 : 0 | Olympique Marseille | |||||
22.09
21:00
Lens
Strasbourg
0
1
|
22.09.2021 21:00 | Lens | 0 : 1 | Strasbourg | |||||
22.09
19:00
Lille
Reims
2
1
|
22.09.2021 19:00 | Lille | 2 : 1 | Reims | |||||
22.09
21:00
Lorient
Nice
1
0
|
22.09.2021 21:00 | Lorient | 1 : 0 | Nice | |||||
22.09
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Troyes
3
1
|
22.09.2021 21:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 3 : 1 | Troyes | |||||
22.09
21:00
Metz
PSG
1
2
|
22.09.2021 21:00 | Metz | 1 : 2 | PSG | |||||
22.09
19:00
Monaco
Saint-Étienne
3
1
|
22.09.2021 19:00 | Monaco | 3 : 1 | Saint-Étienne | |||||
22.09
19:00
Montpellier
Bordeaux
3
3
|
22.09.2021 19:00 | Montpellier | 3 : 3 | Bordeaux | |||||
22.09
19:00
Nantes
Brest
3
1
|
22.09.2021 19:00 | Nantes | 3 : 1 | Brest | |||||
22.09
19:00
Rennes
Clermont
6
0
|
22.09.2021 19:00 | Rennes | 6 : 0 | Clermont |
22.09
13:30
Radnički (NB)
OFK Beograd
3
3
|
22.09.2021 13:30 | Radnički (NB) | 3 : 3 | OFK Beograd | |||||
22.09
16:15
Crvena zvezda
RFK Grafičar
4
2
|
22.09.2021 16:15 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 2 | RFK Grafičar | |||||
22.09
Zemun
Čukarički
0
2
|
22.09.2021 | Zemun | 0 : 2 | Čukarički | |||||
22.09
09:00
Voždovac
Milutinac
7
0
|
22.09.2021 09:00 | Voždovac | 7 : 0 | Milutinac | |||||
22.09
09:00
Teleoptik
ADA
3
1
|
22.09.2021 09:00 | Teleoptik | 3 : 1 | ADA | |||||
22.09
011
Partizan
0
4
|
22.09.2021 | 011 | 0 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
22.09
14:00
Brodarac
Lokomotiva
0
0
|
22.09.2021 14:00 | Brodarac | 0 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
22.09
12:00
Rad
Sinđelić
1
2
|
22.09.2021 12:00 | Rad | 1 : 2 | Sinđelić | |||||
22.09
15:00
IMT
OLE
2
8
|
22.09.2021 15:00 | IMT | 2 : 8 | OLE |
22.09
20:30
Metaloplastika
Crvena zvezda
30
23
|
22.09.2021 20:30 | Metaloplastika | 30 : 23 | Crvena zvezda |
22.09
20:00
Jadran
Proleter
22
25
|
22.09.2021 20:00 | Jadran | 22 : 25 | Proleter |
22.09
19:00
Maribor
SŽ Olimpija
2
3
|
22.09.2021 19:00 | Maribor | E 2 : 3 | SŽ Olimpija | |||||
22.09
18:15
Celje
Triglav
3
5
|
22.09.2021 18:15 | Celje | 3 : 5 | Triglav |