XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 630 utakmica za dan
Subota, 6 Novembar 2021


Fudbal

1. Maj Ruma
Ruma
0 : 0
OFK Bečej 1918
Bečej
06.11.2021 13:00
1. Maj Ruma
0 : 0
OFK Bečej 1918
Radnički 1912
Sombor
0 : 2
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
06.11.2021 13:00
Radnički 1912
0 : 2
Omladinac
Tekstilac
Odžaci
5 : 1
Hajduk 1912
Kula
06.11.2021 13:00
Tekstilac
5 : 1
Hajduk 1912
Feniks 1995
Stara Pazova
3 : 1
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
06.11.2021 13:00
Feniks 1995
3 : 1
OFK Kikinda
OFK Vršac
Vršac
2 : 2
Borac (S)
Sakule
06.11.2021 13:00
OFK Vršac
2 : 2
Borac (S)
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
1 : 4
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
06.11.2021 13:00
Radnički (Zr)
1 : 4
Jedinstvo (SP)
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
1 : 0
OFK Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
06.11.2021 13:00
Dinamo 1945
1 : 0
OFK Stari Grad
Budućnost (A)
Arilje
1 : 3
Sloga (P)
Požega
06.11.2021 13:00
Budućnost (A)
1 : 3
Sloga (P)
Jedinstvo
Ub
2 : 1
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
06.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Takovo
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
1 : 0
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
06.11.2021 13:00
Smederevo 1924
1 : 0
Trepča
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
1 : 2
Borac 1926
Čačak
06.11.2021 13:00
Sloga (K)
1 : 2
Borac 1926
Real
Podunavci
2 : 0
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
06.11.2021 13:00
Real
2 : 0
Mladi radnik 1926
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
4 : 1
Borac
Lazarevac
06.11.2021 13:30
Radnički (O)
4 : 1
Borac
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
1 : 3
Pčinja
Trgovište
06.11.2021 13:00
Sloga (L)
1 : 3
Pčinja
Naftagas
Elemir
2 : 3
Borac
Starčevo
06.11.2021 13:00
Naftagas
2 : 3
Borac
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
4 : 0
Omladinac FAM
Botoš
06.11.2021 13:00
Proleter
4 : 0
Omladinac FAM
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Vojvoda Stepa
06.11.2021 13:00
Kozara
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
6 : 0
Sloga
Plandište
06.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
6 : 0
Sloga
Veternik
Veternik
2 : 0
Budućnost
Salaš Noćajski
06.11.2021 13:00
Veternik
2 : 0
Budućnost
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Podunavac
Belegiš
06.11.2021 13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1 : 0
Podunavac
Sloga (E)
Erdevik
2 : 1
Radnički (Š)
Šid
06.11.2021 13:00
Sloga (E)
2 : 1
Radnički (Š)
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
1 : 2
Hajduk
Divoš
06.11.2021 13:00
Radnički (NP)
1 : 2
Hajduk
Cement
Beočin
0 : 1
Sloboda
Donji Tovarnik
06.11.2021 13:00
Cement
0 : 1
Sloboda
Mladost
Bački Jarak
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
06.11.2021 13:00
Mladost
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Krila Krajine
Bačka Palanka
0 : 0
Senta
Senta
06.11.2021 13:00
Krila Krajine
0 : 0
Senta
Sloga
Čonoplja
2 : 6
Vojvodina (BG)
Bačko Gradište
06.11.2021 13:00
Sloga
2 : 6
Vojvodina (BG)
Bačka 1901
Subotica
2 : 1
Mladost (BP)
Bački Petrovac
06.11.2021 13:00
Bačka 1901
2 : 1
Mladost (BP)
GSP Polet Dorćol
Beograd
1 : 2
Komgrap
Beograd
06.11.2021 11:00
GSP Polet Dorćol
1 : 2
Komgrap
Vinča
Vinča
2 : 1
Sinđelić
Beograd
06.11.2021 13:30
Vinča
2 : 1
Sinđelić
Sremčica
Sremčica
2 : 3
Kosmaj
Ralja
06.11.2021 13:30
Sremčica
2 : 3
Kosmaj
Zvezda
Konatice
2 : 1
Poštar Zvezdara
Beograd
06.11.2021 13:30
Zvezda
2 : 1
Poštar Zvezdara
Napredak
Medoševac
2 : 1
Zuce 2019
Zuce
06.11.2021 13:30
Napredak
2 : 1
Zuce 2019
Lokomotiva
Beograd
3 : 1
OFK Mladenovac
Mladenovac
06.11.2021 13:30
Lokomotiva
3 : 1
OFK Mladenovac
Tutin
Tutin
3 : 0
Korićani
Korićani
06.11.2021 13:00
Tutin
3 : 0
Korićani
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
0 : 4
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
06.11.2021 13:00
Goč
0 : 4
Jošanica
Gruža
Gruža
0 : 1
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
06.11.2021 13:00
Gruža
0 : 1
Šumadija 1903
Strmovo 1968
Strmovo (Lajkovac)
2 : 3
Vrelo Sport
Vrelo
06.11.2021 13:00
Strmovo 1968
2 : 3
Vrelo Sport
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
1 : 0
Ribnica
Mionica
06.11.2021 13:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
1 : 0
Ribnica
Cer
Petkovica
0 : 0
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
06.11.2021 13:00
Cer
0 : 0
Radnički (V)
Sloboda
Lipe
6 : 1
Sloga (B)
Batočina
06.11.2021 13:00
Sloboda
6 : 1
Sloga (B)
Grizli ML
Saranovo
2 : 1
Rudar 2001
Kostolac
06.11.2021 13:00
Grizli ML
2 : 1
Rudar 2001
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
2 : 1
OFK Aranđelovac 1979
Aranđelovac
06.11.2021 13:00
Šumadija
2 : 1
OFK Aranđelovac 1979
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
3 : 2
Karađorđe
Topola
06.11.2021 13:00
VGSK
3 : 2
Karađorđe
OFK Sinđelić
Niš
3 : 1
Delijski Vis
Niš
06.11.2021 13:00
OFK Sinđelić
3 : 1
Delijski Vis
OFK Topličanin
Prokuplje
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Gornje Stopanje
06.11.2021 13:00
OFK Topličanin
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
2 : 3
Nebeski Andjeli
Vranje
06.11.2021 13:00
Moravac Orion
2 : 3
Nebeski Andjeli
Blagotin
Poljna
2 : 1
Župa
Aleksandrovac
06.11.2021 13:00
Blagotin
2 : 1
Župa
Jedinstvo 1936
Kruševac
11 : 0
Juhor
Obrež
06.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo 1936
11 : 0
Juhor
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
1 : 0
Gradina
Pejovac
06.11.2021 13:00
Trstenik PPT
1 : 0
Gradina
Lužnica
Babušnica
5 : 1
Zvezda
Blato
06.11.2021 13:00
Lužnica
5 : 1
Zvezda
Brodoremont
Kladovo
1 : 2
Dunav
Prahovo
06.11.2021 13:00
Brodoremont
1 : 2
Dunav
BSK
Bogovina
3 : 0
Ozren
Sokobanja
06.11.2021 13:00
BSK
3 : 0
Ozren
Bor 1919
Bor
4 : 0
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
06.11.2021 13:00
Bor 1919
4 : 0
Balkanski
Polet
Karavukovo
5 : 0
Radnički (S)
Sombor
06.11.2021 13:00
Polet
5 : 0
Radnički (S)
Borac (BG)
Bački Gračac
1 : 0
Kordun
Kljajićevo
06.11.2021 13:00
Borac (BG)
1 : 0
Kordun
Crvenka
Crvenka
0 : 5
Bratstvo 2019
Prigrevica
06.11.2021 13:00
Crvenka
0 : 5
Bratstvo 2019
Vojvodina
Tovariševo
1 : 0
Budućnost (M)
Mladenovo
06.11.2021 13:00
Vojvodina
1 : 0
Budućnost (M)
Šajkaš 1908
Kovilj
4 : 2
Bačka 1923
Đurđevo
06.11.2021 13:30
Šajkaš 1908
4 : 2
Bačka 1923
Omladinac
Stepanovićevo
2 : 0
OFK Futog
Futog
06.11.2021 13:30
Omladinac
2 : 0
OFK Futog
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Dinamo
Budisava
06.11.2021 13:30
Crvena Zvezda
0 : 3
Dinamo
Slavija
Novi Sad
1 : 1
TSK
Temerin
06.11.2021 13:30
Slavija
1 : 1
TSK
Radnički (K)
Kovin
4 : 1
Dolovo
Dolovo
06.11.2021 13:30
Radnički (K)
4 : 1
Dolovo
Železničar
Inđija
1 : 2
Sloga
Voganj
06.11.2021 13:00
Železničar
1 : 2
Sloga
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
4 : 3
Ljukovo
Ljukovo
06.11.2021 13:00
Podrinje
4 : 3
Ljukovo
Napredak
Nadalj
2 : 0
Tornjoš
Tornjoš
06.11.2021 13:00
Napredak
2 : 0
Tornjoš
Radnički 1905
Bajmok
5 : 0
Obilić (NK)
Novi Kneževac
06.11.2021 13:00
Radnički 1905
5 : 0
Obilić (NK)
Sloga
Ostojićevo
1 : 1
Budućnost
Savino Selo
06.11.2021 13:00
Sloga
1 : 1
Budućnost
Proleter
Ravno Selo
1 : 1
Srbobran
Srbobran
06.11.2021 13:00
Proleter
1 : 1
Srbobran
Mladost 1948
Donja Livadica
2 : 0
Glavaš
Glibovac
06.11.2021 13:30
Mladost 1948
2 : 0
Glavaš
Zlot
Zlot
6 : 3
Polet
Jabukovac
06.11.2021 13:30
Zlot
6 : 3
Polet
BSK
Bukovče
0 : 1
Polom
Leskovo
06.11.2021 13:30
BSK
0 : 1
Polom
Šarbanovac
Šarbanovac
3 : 4
Nemetali
Donja Bela Reka
06.11.2021 13:30
Šarbanovac
3 : 4
Nemetali
Poreč
Donji milanovac
1 : 3
Urovica
Urovica
06.11.2021 13:30
Poreč
1 : 3
Urovica
Budućnost
Orašje
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (G)
Grdelica
06.11.2021 13:30
Budućnost
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (G)
Jedinstvo (Š)
Šišava
3 : 2
Umac
Miroševce
06.11.2021 13:30
Jedinstvo (Š)
3 : 2
Umac
Radnički 1947
Čapljinac
1 : 4
Svrljig
Svrljig
06.11.2021 13:00
Radnički 1947
1 : 4
Svrljig
Hajduk
Rujevica
2 : 1
Rudar (P)
Podvis
06.11.2021 14:00
Hajduk
2 : 1
Rudar (P)
Rtanj
Boljevac
3 : 0
Midžor
Kalna
06.11.2021 14:00
Rtanj
3 : 0
Midžor
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Grljan
4 : 0
Šljivar
Šljivar
06.11.2021 14:00
Rudar Vrška Čuka
4 : 0
Šljivar
Vinogradar
Zleginje
1 : 1
Gornji Stepoš
Gornji Stepoš
06.11.2021 13:30
Vinogradar
1 : 1
Gornji Stepoš
Sloga (D)
Dašnica
6 : 2
Mladost (T)
Toljevac
06.11.2021 13:30
Sloga (D)
6 : 2
Mladost (T)
Krajina
Krajišnik
2 : 0
Mladost (BD)
Banatski Despotovac
06.11.2021 13:00
Krajina
2 : 0
Mladost (BD)
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
4 : 0
Mladost (L)
Lukićevo
06.11.2021 13:00
Budućnost
4 : 0
Mladost (L)
Delija
Mokrin
3 : 1
ASK
Aradac
06.11.2021 13:00
Delija
3 : 1
ASK
Partizan (G)
Glogovac
3 : 1
Budućnost (M)
Miliva
06.11.2021 13:30
Partizan (G)
3 : 1
Budućnost (M)
Žitkovica 2017
Žitkovica
3 : 1
Obilić
Živica
06.11.2021 13:30
Žitkovica 2017
3 : 1
Obilić
Omladinac (Š)
Šetonje
4 : 1
Mladost (R)
Ranovac
06.11.2021 13:30
Omladinac (Š)
4 : 1
Mladost (R)
Vladimir Durković
Berilovac
2 : 1
Pobeda
Držina
06.11.2021 13:00
Vladimir Durković
2 : 1
Pobeda
Strelac
Mislođin
2 : 1
Budućnost (Z)
Zvečka
06.11.2021 13:30
Strelac
2 : 1
Budućnost (Z)
Šumadija
Šopić
7 : 4
Turbina
Vreoci
06.11.2021 13:30
Šumadija
7 : 4
Turbina
Siti Sport Klub
Beograd
2 : 1
Heroj Polet
Jajinci
06.11.2021 11:00
Siti Sport Klub
2 : 1
Heroj Polet
Borac (O)
Ostružnica
1 : 0
Umka
Umka
06.11.2021 13:30
Borac (O)
1 : 0
Umka
Milutinac
Zemun
4 : 1
PKB Kovilovo
Kovilovo
06.11.2021 13:30
Milutinac
4 : 1
PKB Kovilovo
Šumadija 1934
Drača
0 : 3
Srbija
Ilićevo
06.11.2021 14:00
Šumadija 1934
0 : 3
Srbija
Bratstvo 1975
Erdeč
2 : 1
Kolonija
Kragujevac
06.11.2021 14:00
Bratstvo 1975
2 : 1
Kolonija
Radnik
Ub
2 : 0
OFK Senjak
Valjevo
06.11.2021 17:00
Radnik
2 : 0
OFK Senjak
Spartak 1924
Ljig
2 : 2
OFK Brđanac
Valjevo
06.11.2021 14:00
Spartak 1924
2 : 2
OFK Brđanac
Spartak 1976
Trnava
6 : 1
Jedinstvo
Puhovo
06.11.2021 14:00
Spartak 1976
6 : 1
Jedinstvo
Rakova
Rakova
1 : 1
Napredak
Svračkovci
06.11.2021 14:00
Rakova
1 : 1
Napredak
Rudar
Baljevac
2 : 0
OFK Progorelica
Progorelica
06.11.2021 13:30
Rudar
2 : 0
OFK Progorelica
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
2 : 0
Prvi partizan
Užice
06.11.2021 13:00
Crnokosa
2 : 0
Prvi partizan
Oskar
Pasjane
3 : 0
Moravac
Vrbovac
06.11.2021 13:30
Oskar
3 : 0
Moravac
Junior Novo Naselje
Valjevo
4 : 3
Polet
Popučke
06.11.2021 14:00
Junior Novo Naselje
4 : 3
Polet
Kamenorezac 76
Dublje
4 : 1
Župski biseri
Lacisled
06.11.2021 13:30
Kamenorezac 76
4 : 1
Župski biseri
Poljoprivrednik
Počekovina
0 : 2
Omladinac
Ugljarevo
06.11.2021 13:30
Poljoprivrednik
0 : 2
Omladinac
Borac
Gornji Katun
5 : 1
Ribnik
Gornji Ribnik
06.11.2021 13:30
Borac
5 : 1
Ribnik
Garevina
Garevina
1 : 0
Varvarin
Varvarin
06.11.2021 13:30
Garevina
1 : 0
Varvarin
Proleter (M)
Mramorak
0 : 0
Unirea
Uzdin
06.11.2021 13:30
Proleter (M)
0 : 0
Unirea
OFK Klek
Klek
14 : 1
Partizan
Tomaševac
06.11.2021 13:30
OFK Klek
14 : 1
Partizan
Navalin
Navalin
5 : 2
Gradac
Konopnica
06.11.2021 13:30
Navalin
5 : 2
Gradac
Marjan MB
Mala Biljanica
2 : 2
Badince
Badince
06.11.2021 13:30
Marjan MB
2 : 2
Badince
Sinđelić
Lipnica
3 : 4
TE Gučevo
Trbušnica
06.11.2021 13:30
Sinđelić
3 : 4
TE Gučevo
OFK Zabrežje
Zabrežje
7 : 1
Partizan
Draževac
06.11.2021 13:30
OFK Zabrežje
7 : 1
Partizan
Beljanica
Strmosten
2 : 1
Radnički
Tekija
06.11.2021 13:30
Beljanica
2 : 1
Radnički
Miljakovac
Beograd
2 : 3
Novi Beograd
Novi Beograd
06.11.2021 12:30
Miljakovac
2 : 3
Novi Beograd
Stanovo 1941
Stanovo
2 : 0
Jadran
Kragujevac
06.11.2021 14:00
Stanovo 1941
2 : 0
Jadran
Borac
Pajsijevići
1 : 0
Partizan
Bumbarevo Brdo
06.11.2021
Borac
1 : 0
Partizan
Kruševica 1980
Kneževac
0 : 0
Mladost (R)
Rašković
06.11.2021
Kruševica 1980
0 : 0
Mladost (R)
Mladost (P)
Pretoke
0 : 3
Feniks
Rača
06.11.2021
Mladost (P)
0 : 3
Feniks
Šumadinac
Dragovo
1 : 4
Šantarovac
Šantarovac
06.11.2021 13:30
Šumadinac
1 : 4
Šantarovac
Soko
Nova Gajdobra
4 : 0
Bačka (D)
Despotovo
06.11.2021 13:30
Soko
4 : 0
Bačka (D)
Milicionar
Bogatić
2 : 2
Gorki
Glušci
06.11.2021 13:30
Milicionar
2 : 2
Gorki
Tigrovi Mija Gold
Preljina
4 : 2
Gavrilo Princip
Vranići
06.11.2021 14:00
Tigrovi Mija Gold
4 : 2
Gavrilo Princip
OFK Braničevo
Braničevo
0 : 0
Mlava (B)
Bratinac
06.11.2021 13:30
OFK Braničevo
0 : 0
Mlava (B)
Mladost (K)
Krupaja
1 : 3
Jasenovac
Krepoljin
06.11.2021 13:30
Mladost (K)
1 : 3
Jasenovac
Bata Bulić
Bistrica
1 : 4
Trgovački
Petrovac na Mlavi
06.11.2021 13:30
Bata Bulić
1 : 4
Trgovački
Nišavac
Staničenje
0 : 1
Mladost (PR)
Poljska Ržana
06.11.2021 13:30
Nišavac
0 : 1
Mladost (PR)
Mladost (MS)
Mali Suvodol
1 : 3
Borac
Barje Čiflik
06.11.2021 13:30
Mladost (MS)
1 : 3
Borac
Polet
Vitoševac
5 : 1
Rutevac
Rutevac
06.11.2021 13:00
Polet
5 : 1
Rutevac
Crvena zvezda
Gornji Ljubeš
0 : 4
Jedinstvo
Bobovište
06.11.2021 13:00
Crvena zvezda
0 : 4
Jedinstvo
OFK Sloga
Dobrujevac
1 : 3
Napredak 2012
Krušje
06.11.2021 13:00
OFK Sloga
1 : 3
Napredak 2012
Potisje
Kanjiža
4 : 1
Hajduk
Podlokanj
06.11.2021 13:00
Potisje
4 : 1
Hajduk
OFK Bačinci
Bačinci
6 : 1
Fruška Gora
Ruma
06.11.2021 13:00
OFK Bačinci
6 : 1
Fruška Gora
Lepaja 2018
Lepaja
1 : 3
Sloga 1980
Jovanovac
06.11.2021 13:00
Lepaja 2018
1 : 3
Sloga 1980
SFU Graničar 024
Kelebija
1 : 3
Hajduk 1950
Bačko Dušanovo
06.11.2021 13:30
SFU Graničar 024
1 : 3
Hajduk 1950
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
5 : 1
Elektrovojvodina
Subotica
06.11.2021 13:30
Vinogradar
5 : 1
Elektrovojvodina
Sloga (M)
Margita
5 : 0
Ratar
Kruščica
06.11.2021 13:30
Sloga (M)
5 : 0
Ratar
Mekiš
Mekiš
3 : 2
10. februar
Šajinovac
06.11.2021 14:00
Mekiš
3 : 2
10. februar
Pepeljevac 1947
Pepeljevac
5 : 0
Zmajevac
Belasica
06.11.2021 13:30
Pepeljevac 1947
5 : 0
Zmajevac
Železničar
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Titel
Titel
06.11.2021 13:30
Železničar
3 : 0
Titel
Beli Orlovi
Tobolac
10 : 1
Parcane
Parcane
06.11.2021 13:30
Beli Orlovi
10 : 1
Parcane
Šampion 2013
Bošnjane
1 : 1
OFK Orašje 1960
Orašje
06.11.2021 00:00
Šampion 2013
1 : 1
OFK Orašje 1960
Borac (V)
Vukovac
5 : 1
Zvezda
Izvarica
06.11.2021 12:00
Borac (V)
5 : 1
Zvezda
Selište
Selište
3 : 1
Bliznak-Medveđica
Bliznak
06.11.2021 13:30
Selište
3 : 1
Bliznak-Medveđica
Laznica
Laznica
1 : 3
Polet (SD)
Suvi Do
06.11.2021 13:30
Laznica
1 : 3
Polet (SD)
Osanica
Osanica
1 : 2
Homoljac
Žagubica
06.11.2021 13:30
Osanica
1 : 2
Homoljac
Crni Vitez
Kalište
6 : 0
Stig (MC)
Malo Crniće
06.11.2021 13:30
Crni Vitez
6 : 0
Stig (MC)
Vojvodina
Seleuš
4 : 2
Mladost
Velika Greda
06.11.2021 13:30
Vojvodina
4 : 2
Mladost
Solunac
Banatski Sokolac
1 : 4
Crvena zvezda
Novi Kozjak
06.11.2021 13:30
Solunac
1 : 4
Crvena zvezda
Proleter 1936
Svetlić
2 : 3
Budućnost MI
Donja Trnava
06.11.2021 13:30
Proleter 1936
2 : 3
Budućnost MI
Jedinstvo 2020
Maovi
4 : 0
Jelen
Jelenča
06.11.2021 13:30
Jedinstvo 2020
4 : 0
Jelen
Paskovac
Paskovac
4 : 0
Jadar 07
Loznica
06.11.2021 13:00
Paskovac
4 : 0
Jadar 07
Resavski Despoti
Vitance
2 : 0
Sinđelić
Grabovac
06.11.2021 13:30
Resavski Despoti
2 : 0
Sinđelić
Vučak
Vučak
0 : 3
Ravni Gaj
Malo Orašje
06.11.2021 13:30
Vučak
0 : 3
Ravni Gaj
Zeppelin 026
Smederevo
3 : 0
Vrbovac
Vrbovac
06.11.2021 13:30
Zeppelin 026
3 : 0
Vrbovac
Leotar
Trebinje
1 : 3
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
06.11.2021 13:00
Leotar
1 : 3
Široki Brijeg
Radnik
Bijeljina
0 : 1
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
06.11.2021 17:00
Radnik
0 : 1
Sarajevo
Zrinjski
Mostar
4 : 1
Borac
Banja Luka
06.11.2021 19:00
Zrinjski
4 : 1
Borac
Modriča
Modriča
3 : 0
Drina
Zvornik
06.11.2021 13:30
Modriča
3 : 0
Drina
Budućnost
Pilica
1 : 0
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
06.11.2021 13:30
Budućnost
1 : 0
Borac
Kozara
Gradiška
4 : 0
Podrinje
Janja
06.11.2021 13:30
Kozara
4 : 0
Podrinje
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
4 : 1
Ljubić
Prnjavor
06.11.2021 13:30
Krupa
4 : 1
Ljubić
Tekstilac
Derventa
0 : 0
Sutjeska
Foča
06.11.2021 13:30
Tekstilac
0 : 0
Sutjeska
Sloboda
Novi Grad
2 : 0
Sloga
Doboj
06.11.2021 13:30
Sloboda
2 : 0
Sloga
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
5 : 2
Omarska
Omarska
06.11.2021 13:30
Zvijezda 09
5 : 2
Omarska
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
1 : 0
Zvijezda
Gradačac
06.11.2021 13:30
Tomislav
1 : 0
Zvijezda
Radnik
Hadžići
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Bihać
06.11.2021 13:30
Radnik
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Gradina
Srebrenik
2 : 0
Igman
Konjic
06.11.2021 13:30
Gradina
2 : 0
Igman
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
1 : 1
Rudar
Kakanj
06.11.2021 13:30
Mladost
1 : 1
Rudar
Goražde
Goražde
1 : 0
Simm Bau
Kosova
06.11.2021 13:30
Goražde
1 : 0
Simm Bau
Budućnost
Podgorica
1 : 2
Dečić
Tuzi
06.11.2021 17:00
Budućnost
1 : 2
Dečić
Iskra
Danilovgrad
0 : 0
Sutjeska
Nikšić
06.11.2021 17:00
Iskra
0 : 0
Sutjeska
Mladost
Podgorica
1 : 2
Arsenal
Tivat
06.11.2021 13:30
Mladost
1 : 2
Arsenal
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
0 : 1
Kom
Podgorica
06.11.2021 13:30
OFK Titograd
0 : 1
Kom
Igalo
Herceg Novi
3 : 0
Berane
Berane
06.11.2021 13:30
Igalo
3 : 0
Berane
Bokelj
Kotor
1 : 0
Cetinje
Cetinje
06.11.2021 13:30
Bokelj
1 : 0
Cetinje
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
1 : 0
Grbalj
Radanovići
06.11.2021 13:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Grbalj
Orjen
Zelenika
0 : 1
Otrant Olympic
Ulcinj
06.11.2021 14:00
Orjen
0 : 1
Otrant Olympic
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
1 : 2
Norwich City
Norwich
06.11.2021 16:00
Brentford
1 : 2
Norwich City
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
1 : 1
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
06.11.2021 18:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 : 1
Newcastle United
Chelsea
London
1 : 1
Burnley
Burnley
06.11.2021 16:00
Chelsea
1 : 1
Burnley
Crystal Palace
London
2 : 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
06.11.2021 16:00
Crystal Palace
2 : 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester United
Manchester
0 : 2
Manchester City
Manchester
06.11.2021 13:30
Manchester United
0 : 2
Manchester City
Coventry City
Coventry
3 : 2
Bristol City
Bristol
06.11.2021 16:00
Coventry City
3 : 2
Bristol City
Cardiff City
Cardiff
2 : 1
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
06.11.2021 16:00
Cardiff City
2 : 1
Huddersfield Town
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
1 : 1
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
06.11.2021 16:00
West Bromwich Albion
1 : 1
Middlesbrough
Peterborough United
Peterborough
0 : 1
Fulham
London
06.11.2021 16:00
Peterborough United
0 : 1
Fulham
Millwall
London
1 : 1
Derby County
Derby
06.11.2021 16:00
Millwall
1 : 1
Derby County
Barnsley
Barnsley
0 : 2
Hull City
Hull
06.11.2021 16:00
Barnsley
0 : 2
Hull City
Birmingham City
Birmingham
1 : 2
Reading
Reading
06.11.2021 16:00
Birmingham City
1 : 2
Reading
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
3 : 1
Sheffield United
Sheffield
06.11.2021 16:00
Blackburn Rovers
3 : 1
Sheffield United
Blackpool
Blackpool
1 : 1
Queens Park Rangers
London
06.11.2021 18:30
Blackpool
1 : 1
Queens Park Rangers
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
3 : 0
Preston North End
Preston
06.11.2021 16:00
Nottingham Forest
3 : 0
Preston North End
Luton Town
Luton
0 : 1
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
06.11.2021 16:00
Luton Town
0 : 1
Stoke City
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
4 : 0
Swansea City
Swansea
06.11.2021 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
4 : 0
Swansea City
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
2 : 1
Levante
Valencia
06.11.2021 18:30
Alaves
2 : 1
Levante
Celta Vigo
Vigo
3 : 3
Barcelona
Barcelona
06.11.2021 16:15
Celta Vigo
3 : 3
Barcelona
Espanyol
Barcelona
2 : 0
Granada
Granada
06.11.2021 14:00
Espanyol
2 : 0
Granada
Real Madrid
Madrid
2 : 1
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
06.11.2021 21:00
Real Madrid
2 : 1
Rayo Vallecano
Bayern
München
2 : 1
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
06.11.2021 15:30
Bayern
2 : 1
Freiburg
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
2 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
06.11.2021 18:30
RB Leipzig
2 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1 : 0
Augsburg
Augsburg
06.11.2021 15:30
Wolfsburg
1 : 0
Augsburg
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
0 : 1
Arminia
Bielefeld
06.11.2021 15:30
Stuttgart
0 : 1
Arminia
Bochum
Bochum
2 : 0
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
06.11.2021 15:30
Bochum
2 : 0
Hoffenheim
Cagliari
Cagliari
1 : 2
Atalanta
Bergamo
06.11.2021 20:45
Cagliari
1 : 2
Atalanta
Juventus
Torino
1 : 0
Fiorentina
Firenze
06.11.2021 18:00
Juventus
1 : 0
Fiorentina
Spezia
La Spezia
1 : 0
Torino
Torino
06.11.2021 15:00
Spezia
1 : 0
Torino
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2 : 3
PSG
Paris
06.11.2021 21:00
Bordeaux
2 : 3
PSG
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
1 : 1
Angers
Angers
06.11.2021 17:00
Lille
1 : 1
Angers
Kabel
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Inđija
Inđija
06.11.2021 13:00
Kabel
0 : 3
Inđija
Železničar
Pančevo
2 : 2
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
06.11.2021 13:00
Železničar
2 : 2
OFK Žarkovo
Budućnost
Dobanovci
1 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
06.11.2021 13:00
Budućnost
1 : 1
Mačva
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
2 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
06.11.2021 13:00
Mladost GAT
2 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Timok 1919
Zaječar
1 : 2
Zlatibor
Čajetina
06.11.2021 13:00
Timok 1919
1 : 2
Zlatibor
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
06.11.2021 14:55
Kolubara
1 : 0
Napredak
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 1
Radnik
Surdulica
06.11.2021 17:00
Metalac
1 : 1
Radnik
Levač
Rekovac
0 : 4
Spartak DOO
Subotica
06.11.2021 11:00
Levač
0 : 4
Spartak DOO
Mašinac 2020
Niš
0 : 6
Kolibri
Kuršumlija
06.11.2021 11:00
Mašinac 2020
0 : 6
Kolibri
Čukarički
Beograd
3 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
06.11.2021 11:00
Čukarički
3 : 1
Mačva
IMT
Beograd
1 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
06.11.2021 13:00
IMT
1 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Rad
Beograd
0 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
06.11.2021 11:00
Rad
0 : 2
Partizan
Radnički (P)
Pirot
1 : 4
OFK Radnički
Niš
06.11.2021
Radnički (P)
1 : 4
OFK Radnički
Radnički (N)
Niš
0 : 3
Real
Niš
06.11.2021
Radnički (N)
0 : 3
Real
Radnik
Surdulica
0 : 0
Kopernikus Želežničar
Niš
06.11.2021 00:00
Radnik
0 : 0
Kopernikus Želežničar
OFK Topličanin
Prokuplje
0 : 2
Dinamo
Vranje
06.11.2021
OFK Topličanin
0 : 2
Dinamo
Budućnost
Popovac
8 : 0
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
06.11.2021
Budućnost
8 : 0
GFK Dubočica
Prof. Bolesnikov
Novi Sad
1 : 1
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
06.11.2021 10:00
Prof. Bolesnikov
1 : 1
OFK Bačka
Lokomotiva
Beograd
3 : 0
Zvezdara
Beograd
06.11.2021 09:00
Lokomotiva
3 : 0
Zvezdara
IM Rakovica
Rakovica
0 : 3
Bežanija
Beograd
06.11.2021 08:30
IM Rakovica
0 : 3
Bežanija
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
1 : 3
Internacional
Beograd
06.11.2021 12:00
OFK Žarkovo
1 : 3
Internacional
Ada
Beograd
0 : 2
Radnički
Novi Beograd
06.11.2021 20:15
Ada
0 : 2
Radnički
Karađorđe
Topola
1 : 2
Grizzly ML
Saranovo
06.11.2021 10:00
Karađorđe
1 : 2
Grizzly ML
RSK
Rabrovo
2 : 4
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
06.11.2021 10:00
RSK
2 : 4
Šumadija (A)
Šumadija (T)
Toponica
06.11.2021
10:00
Mladi radnik (R)
Radinac
06.11.2021 10:00
Šumadija (T)
:
Mladi radnik (R)
Borac 1932
Ralja
1 : 6
Sušica
Kragujevac
06.11.2021 10:00
Borac 1932
1 : 6
Sušica
Sloga (B)
Batočina
0 : 6
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
06.11.2021 10:00
Sloga (B)
0 : 6
Radnički 1923
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
5 : 0
OFK Aranđelovac 1979
Aranđelovac
06.11.2021 10:00
Smederevo 1924
5 : 0
OFK Aranđelovac 1979
Napredak
Markovac
3 : 2
Korićani
Korićani
06.11.2021 11:00
Napredak
3 : 2
Korićani
OFK Bečej 1918
Bečej
1 : 2
Hajduk
Divoš
06.11.2021 11:00
OFK Bečej 1918
1 : 2
Hajduk
Prva Iskra
Barič
8 : 0
Rojkovac
Obrenovac
06.11.2021 00:00
Prva Iskra
8 : 0
Rojkovac
DIF
Beograd
2 : 1
OFK Balkan
Beograd
06.11.2021 00:00
DIF
2 : 1
OFK Balkan
Dunav (VS)
Veliko Selo
06.11.2021
00:00
GSP Polet
Beograd
06.11.2021 00:00
Dunav (VS)
:
GSP Polet
BSK 1925
Beograd
5 : 1
Beograd Karaburma
Beograd
06.11.2021 00:00
BSK 1925
5 : 1
Beograd Karaburma
Radnički
Obrenovac
3 : 1
Budućnost
Dobanovci
06.11.2021 00:00
Radnički
3 : 1
Budućnost
OFK Beograd
Beograd
2 : 0
Siti Sport Klub
Beograd
06.11.2021 00:00
OFK Beograd
2 : 0
Siti Sport Klub
Partizan
Gaj
1 : 0
Strela
Ivanovo
06.11.2021
Partizan
1 : 0
Strela
Borac
Starčevo
7 : 0
Dolovo
Dolovo
06.11.2021
Borac
7 : 0
Dolovo
Mladost
Omoljica
3 : 1
Vulturul
Grebenac
06.11.2021
Mladost
3 : 1
Vulturul
Omladinac 1927
Opovo
1 : 0
Jedinstvo Stević
Kačarevo
06.11.2021
Omladinac 1927
1 : 0
Jedinstvo Stević
Radnički
Baranda
0 : 9
Voja Gačić
Pančevo
06.11.2021 00:00
Radnički
0 : 9
Voja Gačić
Kabel
Novi Sad
06.11.2021
Petrika
Novi Sad
06.11.2021
Kabel
:
Petrika
TSK
Temerin
06.11.2021
Bačka
Đurđevo
06.11.2021
TSK
:
Bačka
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
8 : 1
Borac
Novi Sad
06.11.2021
Jedinstvo
8 : 1
Borac
IMT
Beograd
5 : 1
011
Beograd
06.11.2021 10:00
IMT
5 : 1
011
Zmaj 1953
Zemun
2 : 2
Radnički (NB) 2
Novi Beograd
06.11.2021 10:00
Zmaj 1953
2 : 2
Radnički (NB) 2
Boleč
Boleč
3 : 1
OFK Beograd 2
Beograd
06.11.2021 12:00
Boleč
3 : 1
OFK Beograd 2
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 0
Teleoptik
Zemun
06.11.2021 11:00
Napredak
1 : 0
Teleoptik
Brodarac
Beograd
3 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
06.11.2021 13:00
Brodarac
3 : 0
Radnički (N)
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
06.11.2021 13:30
Partizan
3 : 1
Zemun
Kiker
Kraljevo
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
06.11.2021 12:00
Kiker
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Timok 1919
Zaječar
3 : 0
SFS Borac
Paraćin
06.11.2021
Timok 1919
3 : 0
SFS Borac
Mineralac
Vranje
1 : 2
Kopernikus Želežničar
Niš
06.11.2021
Mineralac
1 : 2
Kopernikus Želežničar
Vlasina
Vlasotince
3 : 2
Trayal
Kruševac
06.11.2021
Vlasina
3 : 2
Trayal
TSC
Bačka Topola
1 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
06.11.2021 12:00
TSC
1 : 0
Spartak ŽK
BSK Borča
Borča
0 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
06.11.2021
BSK Borča
0 : 0
Kolubara
Sinđelić
Beograd
1 : 3
OLE
Zemun
06.11.2021 09:00
Sinđelić
1 : 3
OLE
011
Beograd
3 : 0
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
06.11.2021 12:30
011
3 : 0
Radnički (NB)
Lokomotiva
Beograd
2 : 2
OFK Beograd
Beograd
06.11.2021 09:00
Lokomotiva
2 : 2
OFK Beograd
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
4 : 1
IMT
Beograd
06.11.2021 16:00
RFK Grafičar
4 : 1
IMT
OFK Jugović
Kać
0 : 0
Borac (Š)
Šajkaš
06.11.2021 12:00
OFK Jugović
0 : 0
Borac (Š)
Mladost (L)
Lukićevo
2 : 1
Derby 2015
Novi Sad
06.11.2021 12:00
Mladost (L)
2 : 1
Derby 2015
Petrika
Novi Sad
0 : 0
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
06.11.2021 13:00
Petrika
0 : 0
OFK Kikinda
Arena Su
Subotica
0 : 0
OFK Vrbas
Vrbas
06.11.2021 12:00
Arena Su
0 : 0
OFK Vrbas
Cement
Beočin
4 : 1
Podunavac
Belegiš
06.11.2021 10:00
Cement
4 : 1
Podunavac
Vrelo Sport
Vrelo
1 : 6
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
06.11.2021 10:00
Vrelo Sport
1 : 6
Budućnost Krušik 2014
OFK Senjak
Valjevo
4 : 0
Strmovo 1986
Strmovo
06.11.2021 12:00
OFK Senjak
4 : 0
Strmovo 1986
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
06.11.2021
09:30
Budućnost
Dobanovci
06.11.2021 09:30
OFK Žarkovo
:
Budućnost
Prva Iskra
Barič
4 : 0
BASK
Beograd
06.11.2021 00:00
Prva Iskra
4 : 0
BASK
Palilulac
Beograd
0 : 3
Bežanija
Beograd
06.11.2021 00:00
Palilulac
0 : 3
Bežanija
Vinča
Vinča
0 : 1
BSK 1925
Beograd
06.11.2021 12:00
Vinča
0 : 1
BSK 1925
OFK Balkan
Beograd
0 : 1
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
06.11.2021 00:00
OFK Balkan
0 : 1
Radnički (O)
Zvezdara
Beograd
0 : 4
DIF
Beograd
06.11.2021 00:00
Zvezdara
0 : 4
DIF
Beograd
Beograd
7 : 1
Lestane
Lestane
06.11.2021 00:00
Beograd
7 : 1
Lestane
Trio
Paraćin
1 : 5
Lider MGM
Leskovac
06.11.2021 00:00
Trio
1 : 5
Lider MGM
Tavankut
Tavankut
0 : 12
Bačka 1901
Subotica
06.11.2021 10:00
Tavankut
0 : 12
Bačka 1901
Njegoš
Lovćenac
2 : 2
TSC
Bačka Topola
06.11.2021 11:00
Njegoš
2 : 2
TSC
Bačka
Pačir
3 : 2
Obilić
Zmajevo
06.11.2021 11:00
Bačka
3 : 2
Obilić
Bajša
Bajša
6 : 1
Đurđin
Đurđin
06.11.2021 11:00
Bajša
6 : 1
Đurđin
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
06.11.2021
Jedinstvo
Gospođinci
06.11.2021
Fruškogorac
:
Jedinstvo
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
0 : 2
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
06.11.2021
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0 : 2
Mladost GAT
ADA
Beograd
1 : 0
Lokomotiva
Beograd
06.11.2021 18:00
ADA
1 : 0
Lokomotiva
Milutinac
Zemun
1 : 1
Sinđelić
Beograd
06.11.2021 10:00
Milutinac
1 : 1
Sinđelić
Čukarički
Beograd
8 : 1
OLE
Zemun
06.11.2021 14:00
Čukarički
8 : 1
OLE
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
5 : 0
IMT
Novi Beograd
06.11.2021 09:00
RFK Grafičar
5 : 0
IMT
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
3 : 1
Rad
Beograd
06.11.2021 10:00
Radnički (NB)
3 : 1
Rad
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
4 : 1
Brodarac
Beograd
06.11.2021 13:00
Crvena zvezda
4 : 1
Brodarac
Zemun
Zemun
4 : 0
011
Beograd
06.11.2021 16:00
Zemun
4 : 0
011
Voždovac
Beograd
6 : 2
Teleoptik
Zemun
06.11.2021 11:00
Voždovac
6 : 2
Teleoptik
Zemun 2
Zemun
3 : 1
Rad 2
Beograd
06.11.2021 18:30
Zemun 2
3 : 1
Rad 2
BSK 1925
Batajnica
2 : 1
OFK Beograd 2
Beograd
06.11.2021 11:00
BSK 1925
2 : 1
OFK Beograd 2
Spartak 1976
Trnava
2 : 1
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
06.11.2021 10:00
Spartak 1976
2 : 1
Javor Matis
SFS Borac
Paraćin
5 : 1
Trio
Paraćin
06.11.2021
SFS Borac
5 : 1
Trio
Real
Niš
3 : 1
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
06.11.2021
Real
3 : 1
GFK Jagodina
Car Konstantin
Niš
1 : 6
Duel Juniors
Kruševac
06.11.2021
Car Konstantin
1 : 6
Duel Juniors
Trayal Knez Lazar
Kruševac
1 : 1
Radnički (P)
Pirot
06.11.2021
Trayal Knez Lazar
1 : 1
Radnički (P)
Šampion 2014
Leskovac
1 : 3
Kopernikus Železničar
Niš
06.11.2021
Šampion 2014
1 : 3
Kopernikus Železničar
TSC
Bačka Topola
4 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
06.11.2021 10:00
TSC
4 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
2 : 4
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
06.11.2021 10:00
Radnički (SM)
2 : 4
Jedinstvo (SP)
OFK Vršac
Vršac
3 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
06.11.2021 10:00
OFK Vršac
3 : 0
Inđija
Partizan
Beograd
9 : 2
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
06.11.2021 10:00
Partizan
9 : 2
Brodarac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
5 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
06.11.2021 15:00
Crvena zvezda
5 : 0
Voždovac
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 1
Rad
Beograd
06.11.2021 09:00
Čukarički
1 : 1
Rad
Zemun
Zemun
2 : 5
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
06.11.2021 13:30
Zemun
2 : 5
RFK Grafičar
Ada
Beograd
0 : 6
011
Beograd
06.11.2021
Ada
0 : 6
011
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 2
Teleoptik
Zemun
06.11.2021 14:30
OFK Beograd
0 : 2
Teleoptik
Rađevac
Krupanj
4 : 2
Senjak
Valjevo
06.11.2021 10:00
Rađevac
4 : 2
Senjak
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
1 : 1
Fenix
Šabac
06.11.2021 10:00
Radnički (V)
1 : 1
Fenix
Respekt
Loznica
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
06.11.2021 10:00
Respekt
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (Ub)
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
1 : 0
OFK Kosanica
Kuršumlija
06.11.2021 10:00
GFK Dubočica
1 : 0
OFK Kosanica
Radnik
Surdulica
13 : 0
Čekmin
Čekmin
06.11.2021 09:30
Radnik
13 : 0
Čekmin
OFK Budućnost 2020
Niš
5 : 0
BSK
Bujanovac
06.11.2021 11:00
OFK Budućnost 2020
5 : 0
BSK
Dinamo
Vranje
2 : 2
Filip Filipović
Niš
06.11.2021 10:00
Dinamo
2 : 2
Filip Filipović
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
0 : 1
Kolubara
Lazarevac
06.11.2021 00:00
Radnički (O)
0 : 1
Kolubara
Lokomotiva
Beograd
2 : 1
Karioke
Beograd
06.11.2021 00:00
Lokomotiva
2 : 1
Karioke
Sinđelić
Beograd
5 : 0
BSK
Borča
06.11.2021 00:00
Sinđelić
5 : 0
BSK
Rakovica
Beograd
0 : 2
IMT
Beograd
06.11.2021 00:00
Rakovica
0 : 2
IMT
Morava 1918
Ćuprija
10 : 3
Vukovi
Brus
06.11.2021 00:00
Morava 1918
10 : 3
Vukovi
Junior
Jagodina
2 : 1
Trstenik PTT
Trstenik
06.11.2021 00:00
Junior
2 : 1
Trstenik PTT
Jedinstvo
Paraćin
0 : 2
Župa
Aleksandrovac
06.11.2021 00:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 2
Župa
Car Lazar 2015
Kruševac
2 : 5
Finale 2013
Kruševac
06.11.2021 00:00
Car Lazar 2015
2 : 5
Finale 2013
Meševo
Meševo
0 : 1
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
06.11.2021 00:00
Meševo
0 : 1
Radnički (S)
GFK Jagodina 2
Jagodina
1 : 3
Timočanin
Knjaževac
06.11.2021 00:00
GFK Jagodina 2
1 : 3
Timočanin
OFK Bratstvo
Medveđa
4 : 7
Duel Juniors 2
Kruševac
06.11.2021 00:00
OFK Bratstvo
4 : 7
Duel Juniors 2
Tisa Njerš
Adorjan
3 : 3
Bajša
Bajša
06.11.2021 10:00
Tisa Njerš
3 : 3
Bajša
Borac
Starčevo
2 : 8
Voja Gačić
Pančevo
06.11.2021 00:00
Borac
2 : 8
Voja Gačić
Mundial
Pančevo
1 : 3
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
06.11.2021
Mundial
1 : 3
Dinamo 1945
Radnički
Kovin
4 : 2
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
06.11.2021
Radnički
4 : 2
Proleter
OFK Majur
Majur
1 : 6
Mačva
Šabac
06.11.2021 10:00
OFK Majur
1 : 6
Mačva
AL AHLI
Novi Pazar
3 : 1
OFK National AG
Novi Pazar
06.11.2021
AL AHLI
3 : 1
OFK National AG
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
2 : 4
Pazar Juniors
Novi Pazar
06.11.2021
Jošanica
2 : 4
Pazar Juniors
OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
Raška
06.11.2021
OFK Ras
Novi Pazar
06.11.2021
OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
:
OFK Ras
Jedinstvo 2017
Tutin
4 : 3
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
06.11.2021
Jedinstvo 2017
4 : 3
Novi Pazar
Tutin
Tutin
2 : 2
Koštam Polje
Delimeđe
06.11.2021
Tutin
2 : 2
Koštam Polje
Vrnjci
Vrnjci
1 : 7
Karađorđe
Ribnica
06.11.2021 10:00
Vrnjci
1 : 7
Karađorđe
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
3 : 0
Radnik
Ušće
06.11.2021 10:00
Goč
3 : 0
Radnik
Proleter
Pečenog
0 : 0
Sloga
Kraljevo
06.11.2021 10:00
Proleter
0 : 0
Sloga
Polet
Ratina
5 : 0
Real
Podunavci
06.11.2021 10:00
Polet
5 : 0
Real
Iskra
Kucura
3 : 0
Njegoš
Lovćenac
06.11.2021 11:00
Iskra
3 : 0
Njegoš
Mladost
Turija
2 : 3
Obilić
Zmajevo
06.11.2021 11:00
Mladost
2 : 3
Obilić
Eđšeg
Mali Iđoš
1 : 5
Sutjeska
Bačko Dobro Polje
06.11.2021 11:00
Eđšeg
1 : 5
Sutjeska
Jadran
Feketić
1 : 2
Napredak
Nadalj
06.11.2021 11:00
Jadran
1 : 2
Napredak
Budućnost
Savino Selo
6 : 7
Proleter
Ravno Selo
06.11.2021 11:00
Budućnost
6 : 7
Proleter
Pobeda
Beloševac
1 : 3
Karađorđe
Topola
06.11.2021 09:00
Pobeda
1 : 3
Karađorđe
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
2 : 1
Sušica
Kragujevac
06.11.2021 09:00
Radnički 1923
2 : 1
Sušica
Sloga 1924
Batočina
4 : 0
Vašarište
Kragujevac
06.11.2021 09:00
Sloga 1924
4 : 0
Vašarište
Morava
Velika Plana
2 : 1
Slavija
Kragujevac
06.11.2021 09:00
Morava
2 : 1
Slavija
Marjan
Knić
0 : 6
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
06.11.2021 09:00
Marjan
0 : 6
Šumadija 1903
Rakovica
Beograd
0 : 4
Rad
Beograd
06.11.2021 00:00
Rakovica
0 : 4
Rad
Čukarički
Beograd
5 : 2
DIF
Beograd
06.11.2021 00:00
Čukarički
5 : 2
DIF
OFK Beograd
Beograd
2 : 6
Bežanija
Novi Beograd
06.11.2021 00:00
OFK Beograd
2 : 6
Bežanija
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
06.11.2021
00:00
OFK Crvenka
Borca
06.11.2021 00:00
Crvena zvezda
:
OFK Crvenka
Partizan
Beograd
8 : 1
BSK Borča
Borča
06.11.2021 00:00
Partizan
8 : 1
BSK Borča
Banja
Višnjička banja
0 : 5
Jedinstvo
Surčin
06.11.2021 00:00
Banja
0 : 5
Jedinstvo
Borac (L)
Lazarevac
1 : 0
OFK Žarkovo
Žarkovo
06.11.2021 00:00
Borac (L)
1 : 0
OFK Žarkovo
Kolubara
Lazarevac
6 : 0
Lokomotiva
Beograd
06.11.2021 00:00
Kolubara
6 : 0
Lokomotiva
PFK Žarkovo 2000
Beograd
0 : 4
Rad
Beograd
06.11.2021 00:00
PFK Žarkovo 2000
0 : 4
Rad
Vranić
Vranić
3 : 1
Prva Iskra
Barič
06.11.2021 00:00
Vranić
3 : 1
Prva Iskra
Trudbenik
Beograd
19 : 0
Zvezdara
Beograd
06.11.2021 00:00
Trudbenik
19 : 0
Zvezdara
Institut
Zemun
0 : 4
Leštane
Leštane
06.11.2021 00:00
Institut
0 : 4
Leštane
Sinđelić
Ugrinovci
3 : 7
Dunavac
Grocka
06.11.2021 00:00
Sinđelić
3 : 7
Dunavac
IMT
Beograd
6 : 0
Obilić 1924
Beograd
06.11.2021 00:00
IMT
6 : 0
Obilić 1924
OFK Prima Fortuna
Beograd
2 : 1
Vrčin
Vrčin
06.11.2021 00:00
OFK Prima Fortuna
2 : 1
Vrčin
PKB
Padinska Skela
0 : 6
Palilulac
Beograd
06.11.2021 00:00
PKB
0 : 6
Palilulac
Levač
Rekovac
0 : 9
Napredak junior 2018
Kruševac
06.11.2021
Levač
0 : 9
Napredak junior 2018
Rosulja 2014
Vlasotince
2 : 6
Ozren
Sokobanja
06.11.2021
Rosulja 2014
2 : 6
Ozren
Fudbol per femra
Preševo
3 : 3
Vučice
Vučje
06.11.2021
Fudbol per femra
3 : 3
Vučice
Mašinac
Niš
3 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
06.11.2021
Mašinac
3 : 0
Jagodina
Jedinstvo 2014
Pirot
0 : 4
Radnički 2012
Niš
06.11.2021
Jedinstvo 2014
0 : 4
Radnički 2012
Kolibri
Kuršumlija
2 : 1
Dinamo
Vranje
06.11.2021
Kolibri
2 : 1
Dinamo
Jedinstvo
Ub
2 : 5
Loznica
Loznica
06.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 5
Loznica
Plana
Velika Plana
0 : 5
Mačva
Šabac
06.11.2021 13:00
Plana
0 : 5
Mačva
Karađorđe
Topola
1 : 1
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
06.11.2021 13:00
Karađorđe
1 : 1
Radnički 1923
ŽGFK Borac
Čačak
2 : 0
Požega
Požega
06.11.2021 13:00
ŽGFK Borac
2 : 0
Požega
Voša AS
Novi Sad
5 : 0
Polet
Sivac
06.11.2021 12:00
Voša AS
5 : 0
Polet
Voja Gačić
Pančevo
3 : 0
Banat
Vršac
06.11.2021
Voja Gačić
3 : 0
Banat
Zemun
Zemun
3 : 4
Budućnost
Dobanovci
06.11.2021 11:00
Zemun
3 : 4
Budućnost
Bežanija
Beograd
2 : 2
IMT
Beograd
06.11.2021 12:00
Bežanija
2 : 2
IMT
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
1 : 8
Mačva 1
Šabac
06.11.2021 15:30
Mačva 1929
1 : 8
Mačva 1
POFK Čivija
Šabac
3 : 0
Fenix 1
Šabac
06.11.2021
POFK Čivija
3 : 0
Fenix 1
Komgrap
Beograd
3 : 8
GSP Polet
Beograd
06.11.2021 00:00
Komgrap
3 : 8
GSP Polet
Žarkovo 2000
Beograd
1 : 1
Akademija fudbala
Lazarevac
06.11.2021 00:00
Žarkovo 2000
1 : 1
Akademija fudbala
Velika Moštanica
Velika Moštanica
1 : 2
DIF
Beograd
06.11.2021 00:00
Velika Moštanica
1 : 2
DIF
Lokomotiva
Beograd
2 : 4
Kolubara
Lazarevac
06.11.2021 00:00
Lokomotiva
2 : 4
Kolubara
OFK Paraćin
Paraćin
8 : 1
Trio
Paracin
06.11.2021 00:00
OFK Paraćin
8 : 1
Trio
Real Niš
Niš
4 : 0
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
06.11.2021 00:00
Real Niš
4 : 0
GFK Jagodina
OFK Šampion
Leskovac
2 : 1
Kopernikus Železničar
Niš
06.11.2021 00:00
OFK Šampion
2 : 1
Kopernikus Železničar
Radnički 2
Niš
0 : 12
Duel Juniors
Kruševac
06.11.2021 00:00
Radnički 2
0 : 12
Duel Juniors
Trajal - Prosoker
Kruševac
0 : 5
Radnički
Pirot
06.11.2021 00:00
Trajal - Prosoker
0 : 5
Radnički
Nacional
Niš
7 : 0
Vlasina
Vlasotince
06.11.2021 00:00
Nacional
7 : 0
Vlasina
Lider MGM
Leskovac
8 : 6
Napredak
Kruševac
06.11.2021 00:00
Lider MGM
8 : 6
Napredak
Timok 1919
Zaječar
1 : 5
Radnički
Niš
06.11.2021 00:00
Timok 1919
1 : 5
Radnički
OFK Morava 2012
Ćićevac
11 : 0
Finale 2013
Kruševac
06.11.2021 12:00
OFK Morava 2012
11 : 0
Finale 2013
Morava 1918
Ćuprija
4 : 0
Vukovi
Brus
06.11.2021 12:00
Morava 1918
4 : 0
Vukovi
Radnik
Surdulica
3 : 1
Sloga
Leskovac
06.11.2021 00:00
Radnik
3 : 1
Sloga
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
5 : 3
OFK Kosanica
Kuršumlija
06.11.2021 00:00
GFK Dubočica
5 : 3
OFK Kosanica
Dinamo
Vranje
4 : 1
Filip Filipović
Niš
06.11.2021 00:00
Dinamo
4 : 1
Filip Filipović
OFK Budućnost 2020
Niš
2 : 1
BSK
Bujanovac
06.11.2021 00:00
OFK Budućnost 2020
2 : 1
BSK
Real Niš 2
Niš
2 : 0
Mineralac
Vranjska Banja
06.11.2021 00:00
Real Niš 2
2 : 0
Mineralac
Kopernikus Železničar 2
Niš
0 : 7
OFK Topličanin
Prokuplje
06.11.2021 00:00
Kopernikus Železničar 2
0 : 7
OFK Topličanin
Vučje
Leskovac
0 : 3
Trnovac
Veliki Trnovac
06.11.2021 00:00
Vučje
0 : 3
Trnovac
Zlatibor
Čajetina
4 : 0
Drina
Ljubovija
06.11.2021 10:00
Zlatibor
4 : 0
Drina
Sloga (P)
Požega
8 : 1
Budućnost
Arilje
06.11.2021 10:00
Sloga (P)
8 : 1
Budućnost
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
1 : 1
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
06.11.2021 11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
1 : 1
Sloga (BB)
Dunavac
Grocka
1 : 3
BSV
Beograd
06.11.2021 14:30
Dunavac
1 : 3
BSV

Košarka

Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
86 : 60
Split
Split
06.11.2021 17:00
Cedevita Olimpija
86 : 60
Split
Mornar Barsko zlato
Bar
82 : 76
Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
06.11.2021 21:00
Mornar Barsko zlato
82 : 76
Igokea m:tel
Partizan NIS
Beograd
74 : 69
FMP Meridian
Železnik
06.11.2021 19:00
Partizan NIS
74 : 69
FMP Meridian
OKK Beograd
Beograd
94 : 81
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
06.11.2021 15:00
OKK Beograd
94 : 81
Kolubara LA 2003
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
77 : 80
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
06.11.2021 18:00
Vojvodina
77 : 80
SPD Radnički
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
80 : 82
Sloga
Kraljevo
06.11.2021 18:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
80 : 82
Sloga
Vršac
Vršac
73 : 57
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
06.11.2021 18:00
Vršac
73 : 57
Zdravlje Leskovac
Sloboda
Užice
97 : 72
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
06.11.2021 18:00
Sloboda
97 : 72
OKK Novi Pazar
Dunav
Stari Banovci
93 : 101
Slodes SoccerBet
Beograd
06.11.2021 19:00
Dunav
93 : 101
Slodes SoccerBet
Železničar
Čačak
82 : 54
Napredak Metalka Majur
Aleksinac
06.11.2021 19:00
Železničar
82 : 54
Napredak Metalka Majur
Spartak Office Shoes
Subotica
62 : 66
Pirot
Pirot
06.11.2021 17:00
Spartak Office Shoes
62 : 66
Pirot
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
72 : 77
Čačak 94
Čačak
06.11.2021 16:00
Proleter Naftagas
72 : 77
Čačak 94
Astra
Beograd
66 : 88
BKK Radnički
Beograd
06.11.2021 21:30
Astra
66 : 88
BKK Radnički
Zvezdara
Beograd
102 : 92
Žarkovo
Beograd
06.11.2021 17:50
Zvezdara
102 : 92
Žarkovo
Rivers BM
Beograd
89 : 82
Borac
Lazarevac
06.11.2021 17:20
Rivers BM
89 : 82
Borac