XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 79 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 27 Oktobar 2021

Fudbal

Loznica
Loznica
1 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
Železničar (P)
Pančevo
0 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
5 : 1
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
Radnički (N)
Niš
1 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
1 : 1
Proleter
Novi Sad
Mladost
Lučani
2 : 3
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Budućnost (D)
Dobanovci
Sloga (P)
Požega
0 : 1
Rad
Beograd
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
2 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
Zlatibor
Čajetina
0 : 4
TSC
Bačka Topola
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
1 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
2 : 1
Voždovac
Beograd
Radnik
Surdulica
2 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
0 : 2
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
Ribnik
Gornji Ribnik
27.10.2021
15:00
14. Oktobar
Izbenica
Mladost
Buđanovci
27.10.2021
14:00
PSK Putinci
Putinci
Cagliari
Cagliari
1 : 2
Roma
Roma
Empoli
Empoli
0 : 2
Inter
Milano
Juventus
Torino
1 : 2
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
Lazio
Roma
1 : 0
Fiorentina
Firenze
Sampdoria
Genova
1 : 3
Atalanta
Bergamo
Udinese
Udine
1 : 1
Hellas Verona
Verona
Real Betis
Sevilla
4 : 1
Valencia
Valencia
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
1 : 1
Sevilla
Sevilla
Real Madrid
Madrid
0 : 0
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
1 : 0
Barcelona
Barcelona
BSK Borča
Borča
1 : 0
Bežanija
Beograd
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
4 : 1
GFK Sloboda
Užice
Sunrise Šabac
Šabac
27.10.2021
11:00
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Kopernikus Želežničar
Niš
2 : 1
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
Index
Novi sad
1 : 2
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
Bubamara
Kraljevo
1 : 2
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
Loznica
Loznica
27.10.2021
10:00
Rađevac
Krupanj
Fenix
Šabac
27.10.2021
16:00
Drina
Ljubovija

Košarka

UNICS Kazan
Kazan
83 : 69
Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Zenit St Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
68 : 75
Real Madrid
Madrid
Asvel Villeurbanne
Villeurbanne
70 : 68
CSKA Moscow
Moscow
Panathinaikos
Athens
95 : 69
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
MoraBanc Andorra
Andorra la Vella
85 : 73
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Trent
Metropolitans 92
Levallois-Perret
86 : 83
Slask
Wroclaw
Partizan
Beograd
85 : 59
Turk Telekom
Ankara
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
71 : 70
Valencia
Valencia
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
91 : 79
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
Bresse
Virtus Segafredo
Bologna
87 : 76
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
27.10.2021
18:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
OKK Beograd
Beograd
87 : 95
Sloga
Kraljevo
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
77 : 68
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
Vršac
Vršac
105 : 79
Slodes SoccerBet
Beograd
Sloboda
Užice
90 : 70
Metalac
Valjevo
Dunav
Stari Banovci
66 : 92
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
66 : 78
Žarkovo
Beograd
Budućnost
Novi Sad
27.10.2021
18:00
Sivac
Sivac
Crvenka
Crvenka
27.10.2021
20:00
Proleter
Ravno Selo
Zicer 2014
Gruža
73 : 71
Sloga (B)
Batočina
OKK Feniks
Banja Luka
27.10.2021
Basket Kam
Makedonska Kamenica
Orlovi
Banja Luka
27.10.2021
Budućnost
Podgorica
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
68 : 61
Triglav
Kranj
Cinkarna Celje
Celje
27.10.2021
Badel 1862
Skoplje
RMU Banovići
Banovići
27.10.2021
Montana 2003
Montana
Plamen Požega
Požega
27.10.2021
Partizan 1953
Beograd
Vizura
Beograd
48 : 49
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica

Odbojka

Mladi radnik
Požarevac
3 : 0
Ribnica
Kraljevo
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Niš
Niš
Spartak (S)
Subotica
1 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad

Rukomet

Žitorađa
Žitorađa
27.10.2021
19:30
Rtanj
Boljevac
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
22 : 38
Grafičar
Bezdan
Naisa
Niš
24 : 31
Jagodina
Jagodina
Železničar
Inđija
40 : 32
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
28 : 30
Bekament BB
Aranđelovac

Vaterpolo

Valis
Valjevo
27.10.2021
21:00
Košutnjak
Beograd
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
27.10.2021
21:15
Proleter
Zrenjanin
CN Marseille
Marseille
7 : 13
Pro Recco
Recco
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
12 : 9
Spandau 04
Berlin
Jug AO
Dubrovnik
13 : 7
Waspo 98 Hannover
Hannover
OSC Budapest
Budapest
14 : 8
Steaua Bucuresti
Bucuresti

Futsal

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 7
Novi Sad
Novi Sad

Hokej

Vojvodina
Novi sad
27.10.2021
20:00
Red Team
Beograd
KHL Zagreb
Zagreb
4 : 7
KHL Mladost
Zagreb
Triglav
Kranj
5 : 3
Celje
Celje