XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 57 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 1 Decembar 2021


Fudbal

Rad
Beograd
1 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
01.12.2021 13:00
Rad
1 : 0
Napredak
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
0 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
01.12.2021 16:15
GFK Dubočica
0 : 1
Partizan
Radnik
Surdulica
1 : 2
Loznica
Loznica
01.12.2021 13:00
Radnik
1 : 2
Loznica
TSC
Bačka Topola
2 : 1
Kolubara
Lazarevac
01.12.2021 13:00
TSC
2 : 1
Kolubara
Jezero
Plav
1 : 2
Budućnost
Podgorica
01.12.2021 13:00
Jezero
1 : 2
Budućnost
Zeta
Golubovci
2 : 0
Rudar
Pljevlja
01.12.2021 14:00
Zeta
2 : 0
Rudar
Podgorica
Podgorica
0 : 0
Iskra
Danilovgrad
01.12.2021 15:00
Podgorica
0 : 0
Iskra
Mornar
Bar
1 : 2
Dečić
Tuzi
01.12.2021 16:00
Mornar
1 : 2
Dečić
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
3 : 0
Sutjeska
Nikšić
01.12.2021 17:00
OFK Petrovac
3 : 0
Sutjeska
Aston Villa
Birmingem
1 : 2
Manchester City
Manchester
01.12.2021 21:15
Aston Villa
1 : 2
Manchester City
Everton
Liverpool
1 : 4
Liverpool
Liverpool
01.12.2021 21:15
Everton
1 : 4
Liverpool
Watford
Watford
1 : 2
Chelsea
London
01.12.2021 20:30
Watford
1 : 2
Chelsea
West Ham United
London
1 : 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
01.12.2021 20:30
West Ham United
1 : 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
0 : 0
Burnley
Burnley
01.12.2021 20:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 : 0
Burnley
Southampton
Southampton
2 : 2
Leicester City
Leicester
01.12.2021 20:30
Southampton
2 : 2
Leicester City
Real Madrid
Madrid
1 : 0
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
01.12.2021 21:00
Real Madrid
1 : 0
Athletic Bilbao
Bologna
Bologna
1 : 0
Roma
Roma
01.12.2021 18:30
Bologna
1 : 0
Roma
Genoa
Genova
0 : 3
Milan
Milano
01.12.2021 20:45
Genoa
0 : 3
Milan
Inter
Milano
2 : 0
Spezia
La Spezia
01.12.2021 18:30
Inter
2 : 0
Spezia
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
2 : 2
Napoli
Napoli
01.12.2021 20:45
Sassuolo
2 : 2
Napoli
Angers
Angers
1 : 3
Monaco
Monaco
01.12.2021 19:00
Angers
1 : 3
Monaco
Brest
Brest
1 : 0
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
01.12.2021 19:00
Brest
1 : 0
Saint-Étienne
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
2 : 2
Lens
Lens
01.12.2021 21:00
Clermont
2 : 2
Lens
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
1 : 2
Reims
Reims
01.12.2021 21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 2
Reims
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
1 : 3
Montpellier
Montpellier
01.12.2021 19:00
Metz
1 : 3
Montpellier
Nantes
Nantes
0 : 1
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
01.12.2021 21:00
Nantes
0 : 1
Olympique Marseille
PSG
Paris
0 : 0
Nice
Nice
01.12.2021 21:00
PSG
0 : 0
Nice
Rennes
Rennes
1 : 2
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
01.12.2021 21:00
Rennes
1 : 2
Lille
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
5 : 2
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
01.12.2021 19:00
Strasbourg
5 : 2
Bordeaux
Troyes
Troyes
2 : 0
Lorient
Lorient
01.12.2021 19:00
Troyes
2 : 0
Lorient
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
2 : 2
Budućnost
Dobanovci
01.12.2021 13:00
RFK Grafičar
2 : 2
Budućnost
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
1 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
01.12.2021 18:30
Crvena zvezda
1 : 0
Voždovac
Index
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
01.12.2021
Index
1 : 3
Vojvodina

Košarka

Napredak Junior
Kruševac
67 : 59
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
01.12.2021 18:00
Napredak Junior
67 : 59
Proleter Naftagas
Žarkovo
Beograd
82 : 64
Barajevo
Barajevo
01.12.2021 20:30
Žarkovo
82 : 64
Barajevo
BKK Radnički
Beograd
86 : 72
Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd
01.12.2021 15:45
BKK Radnički
86 : 72
Crvena zvezda 2
Srbobran
Srbobran
83 : 87
Vrbas
Vrbas
01.12.2021 20:15
Srbobran
83 : 87
Vrbas
OKK Feniks
Banja Luka
0 : 20
Budućnost Bemax
Podgorica
01.12.2021 00:00
OKK Feniks
0 : 20
Budućnost Bemax
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
59 : 61
Orlovi
Banja Luka
01.12.2021 16:30
Vojvodina 021
59 : 61
Orlovi
Badel 1862
Skoplje
85 : 55
RMU Banovići
Banovići
01.12.2021 19:00
Badel 1862
85 : 55
RMU Banovići
Montana 2003
Montana
81 : 68
Partizan 1953
Beograd
01.12.2021 18:00
Montana 2003
81 : 68
Partizan 1953
Plamen Požega
Požega
73 : 80
Cinkarna Celje
Celje
01.12.2021 18:00
Plamen Požega
73 : 80
Cinkarna Celje

Odbojka

Kulpin
Kulpin
3 : 0
Futog
Futog
01.12.2021 20:00
Kulpin
3 : 0
Futog
1/2 Finala
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 1
Ub
Ub
01.12.2021 17:30
Crvena zvezda
3 : 1
Ub
TENT
Obrenovac
0 : 3
Železničar
Lajkovac
01.12.2021 19:00
TENT
0 : 3
Železničar

Rukomet

Omladinac
Gornji Milanovac
23 : 28
Šamot 65 2
Aranđelovac
01.12.2021 18:30
Omladinac
23 : 28
Šamot 65 2
Medicinar
Šabac
26 : 33
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
01.12.2021 20:00
Medicinar
26 : 33
Mladost (NP)
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
28 : 19
Kikinda
Kikinda
01.12.2021 19:30
Srem
28 : 19
Kikinda
Halas Jožef 2
Ada
20 : 38
Železničar 2
Inđija
01.12.2021 17:30
Halas Jožef 2
20 : 38
Železničar 2

Vaterpolo

Banjica
Beograd
6 : 18
Partizan
Beograd
01.12.2021 12:00
Banjica
6 : 18
Partizan
Košutnjak
Beograd
9 : 15
Sava
Šabac
01.12.2021 21:00
Košutnjak
9 : 15
Sava
OSC Budapest
Budapest
9 : 14
CN Marseille
Marseille
01.12.2021 19:00
OSC Budapest
9 : 14
CN Marseille
Steaua Bucuresti
Bucuresti
8 : 10
Jug AO
Dubrovnik
01.12.2021 20:00
Steaua Bucuresti
8 : 10
Jug AO
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
12 : 15
Waspo 98 Hannover
Hannover
01.12.2021 20:15
BVK Crvena zvezda
12 : 15
Waspo 98 Hannover
Pro Recco
Recco
14 : 9
Spandau 04
Berlin
01.12.2021 20:30
Pro Recco
14 : 9
Spandau 04

Futsal

Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
3 : 3
Bečej 2003
Bečej
01.12.2021 16:30
Novi Pazar
3 : 3
Bečej 2003
Jastrebac
Blace
1 : 4
Ekonomac
Kragujevac
01.12.2021 19:00
Jastrebac
1 : 4
Ekonomac