27.11
13:00
RadniÄki 1923
Napredak
1
2
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
27.11
17:00
Metalac
ÄukariÄki
0
3
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Metalac | 0 : 3 | ÄukariÄki |
27.11
13:00
RadniÄki (SM)
InÄija
0
3
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 0 : 3 | InÄija | |||||
27.11
13:00
Rad
MaÄva
0
1
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Rad | 0 : 1 | MaÄva | |||||
27.11
13:00
Loznica
RFK GrafiÄar
2
0
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Loznica | 2 : 0 | RFK GrafiÄar | |||||
27.11
13:00
Kabel
OFK BaÄka
1
1
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Kabel | 1 : 1 | OFK BaÄka | |||||
27.11
13:00
BuduÄnost
Timok 1919
0
2
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 2 | Timok 1919 |
27.11
13:00
Rudna Glava
Urovica
4
2
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Rudna Glava | 4 : 2 | Urovica | |||||
27.11
13:00
BSK
Blizna
1
0
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | BSK | 1 : 0 | Blizna |
27.11
13:00
Palilula
Moravac
2
0
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Palilula | 2 : 0 | Moravac |
27.11
13:30
Midžor
OsniÄ
3
0
|
27.11.2021 13:30 | Midžor | 3 : 0 | OsniÄ |
27.11
13:00
MaÄkovac
Sloga (D)
6
0
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | MaÄkovac | 6 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
27.11
13:00
Gornji StepoÅ”
FUD
0
2
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Gornji StepoÅ” | 0 : 2 | FUD |
27.11
13:00
Kolonija
KoŔutnjak
0
2
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Kolonija | 0 : 2 | KoŔutnjak | |||||
27.11
13:00
Borac (D)
Pobeda 1926
1
4
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Borac (D) | 1 : 4 | Pobeda 1926 |
27.11
13:00
OFK BrÄanac
Proleter
1
1
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | OFK BrÄanac | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
27.11
13:00
OFK JabuÄje
Mladost (D)
1
2
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | OFK JabuÄje | 1 : 2 | Mladost (D) |
27.11
13:00
Cer
RadniÄki (Kl)
0
3
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Cer | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki (Kl) |
27.11
13:00
Morava
Oskar
3
4
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Morava | 3 : 4 | Oskar |
27.11
15:00
Ribnik
14. Oktobar
2
2
|
27.11.2021 15:00 | Ribnik | 2 : 2 | 14. Oktobar | |||||
27.11
13:30
Velika Drenova
Stari Trstenik
2
0
|
27.11.2021 13:30 | Velika Drenova | 2 : 0 | Stari Trstenik | |||||
27.11
13:00
Varvarin
Stari Trstenik
2
2
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Varvarin | 2 : 2 | Stari Trstenik |
27.11
13:00
Crvena Jabuka
Jedinstvo (M)
0
0
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Crvena Jabuka | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (M) |
27.11
14:00
Mladost (MD)
Velika Morava
3
0
|
27.11.2021 14:00 | Mladost (MD) | 3 : 0 | Velika Morava |
27.11
13:00
Polet (SD)
Mlava (R)
4
0
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Polet (SD) | 4 : 0 | Mlava (R) | |||||
27.11
13:00
Bliznak-MedveÄica
Osanica
0
2
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Bliznak-MedveÄica | 0 : 2 | Osanica |
27.11
13:00
Metaloplastika 2006
Jedinstvo 2020
0
3
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Metaloplastika 2006 | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo 2020 |
27.11
13:00
Jadar 07
14. Oktobar
4
3
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Jadar 07 | 4 : 3 | 14. Oktobar | |||||
27.11
13:00
KrajiŔnici
Granit
3
0
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | KrajiŔnici | 3 : 0 | Granit |
27.11
13:00
Leotar
Velež
1
3
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Leotar | 1 : 3 | Velež | |||||
27.11
15:00
Sloboda
ŽeljezniÄar
1
1
|
27.11.2021 15:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar | |||||
27.11
15:00
Zrinjski
PosuŔje
3
1
|
27.11.2021 15:00 | Zrinjski | 3 : 1 | PosuŔje |
27.11
10:00
LovÄen
Budva
0
0
|
27.11.2021 10:00 | LovÄen | 0 : 0 | Budva |
27.11
13:30
Arsenal
Newcastle United
2
0
|
27.11.2021 13:30 | Arsenal | 2 : 0 | Newcastle United | |||||
27.11
18:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
Leeds United
0
0
|
27.11.2021 18:30 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 0 : 0 | Leeds United | |||||
27.11
16:00
Crystal Palace
Aston Villa
1
2
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 1 : 2 | Aston Villa | |||||
27.11
16:00
Liverpool
Southampton
4
0
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Liverpool | 4 : 0 | Southampton | |||||
27.11
16:00
Norwich City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
0
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Norwich City | 0 : 0 | Wolverhampton Wanderers |
27.11
16:00
Peterborough United
Barnsley
0
0
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Peterborough United | 0 : 0 | Barnsley | |||||
27.11
16:00
Birmingham City
Blackpool
1
0
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Birmingham City | 1 : 0 | Blackpool | |||||
27.11
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Coventry City
2
2
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | AFC Bournemouth | 2 : 2 | Coventry City | |||||
27.11
16:00
Swansea City
Reading
2
3
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Swansea City | 2 : 3 | Reading | |||||
27.11
16:00
Hull City
Millwall
2
1
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Hull City | 2 : 1 | Millwall | |||||
27.11
16:00
Luton Town
Cardiff City
1
2
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Luton Town | 1 : 2 | Cardiff City | |||||
27.11
13:30
Preston North End
Fulham
1
1
|
27.11.2021 13:30 | Preston North End | 1 : 1 | Fulham | |||||
27.11
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Middlesbrough
1
2
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Huddersfield Town | 1 : 2 | Middlesbrough | |||||
27.11
16:00
Stoke City
Blackburn Rovers
0
1
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Stoke City | 0 : 1 | Blackburn Rovers |
27.11
14:00
Alaves
Celta Vigo
1
2
|
27.11.2021 14:00 | Alaves | 1 : 2 | Celta Vigo | |||||
27.11
18:30
Mallorca
Getafe
0
0
|
27.11.2021 18:30 | Mallorca | 0 : 0 | Getafe | |||||
27.11
16:15
Valencia
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
|
27.11.2021 16:15 | Valencia | 1 : 1 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||
27.11
21:00
Villarreal
Barcelona
1
3
|
27.11.2021 21:00 | Villarreal | 1 : 3 | Barcelona |
27.11
18:30
Bayern
Arminia
1
0
|
27.11.2021 18:30 | Bayern | 1 : 0 | Arminia | |||||
27.11
15:30
Wolfsburg
Borussia Dortmund
1
3
|
27.11.2021 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 1 : 3 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||
27.11
15:30
Hertha BSC
Augsburg
1
1
|
27.11.2021 15:30 | Hertha BSC | 1 : 1 | Augsburg | |||||
27.11
15:30
Kƶln
Borussia M'gladbach
4
1
|
27.11.2021 15:30 | Kƶln | 4 : 1 | Borussia M'gladbach | |||||
27.11
15:30
Bochum
Freiburg
2
1
|
27.11.2021 15:30 | Bochum | 2 : 1 | Freiburg | |||||
27.11
15:30
Greuther FĆ¼rth
Hoffenheim
3
6
|
27.11.2021 15:30 | Greuther FĆ¼rth | 3 : 6 | Hoffenheim |
27.11
15:00
Empoli
Fiorentina
2
1
|
27.11.2021 15:00 | Empoli | 2 : 1 | Fiorentina | |||||
27.11
18:00
Juventus
Atalanta
0
1
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Juventus | 0 : 1 | Atalanta | |||||
27.11
15:00
Sampdoria
Hellas Verona
3
1
|
27.11.2021 15:00 | Sampdoria | 3 : 1 | Hellas Verona | |||||
27.11
20:45
Venezia
Inter
0
2
|
27.11.2021 20:45 | Venezia | 0 : 2 | Inter |
27.11
17:00
Lille
Nantes
1
1
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Lille | 1 : 1 | Nantes | |||||
27.11
21:00
Nice
Metz
0
1
|
27.11.2021 21:00 | Nice | 0 : 1 | Metz |
27.11
10:00
Spartak ŽK
Prof. Bolesnikov
5
1
|
27.11.2021 10:00 | Spartak ŽK | 5 : 1 | Prof. Bolesnikov | |||||
27.11
10:00
Hajduk 1912
Tisa NjerÅ”
4
1
|
27.11.2021 10:00 | Hajduk 1912 | 4 : 1 | Tisa NjerÅ” |
27.11
11:00
RadniÄki (Å )
Omladinac
0
1
|
27.11.2021 11:00 | RadniÄki (Å ) | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
27.11
11:00
OFK VrŔac
RadniÄki (Zr)
5
1
|
27.11.2021 11:00 | OFK VrÅ”ac | 5 : 1 | RadniÄki (Zr) |
27.11
Kabel
BaÄka
|
27.11.2021 | Kabel | : | BaÄka | |||||
27.11
Proleter
Borac
6
0
|
27.11.2021 | Proleter | 6 : 0 | Borac | |||||
27.11
Petrika
Jedinstvo
|
27.11.2021 | Petrika | : | Jedinstvo |
27.11
13:30
Voždovac
RadniÄki 1923
1
0
|
27.11.2021 13:30 | Voždovac | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
27.11
13:00
IMT
RFK GrafiÄar
6
1
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | IMT | 6 : 1 | RFK GrafiÄar |
27.11
11:00
Sopot
OLE
3
2
|
27.11.2021 11:00 | Sopot | 3 : 2 | OLE |
27.11
12:00
Spartak ŽK
Prof. Bolesnikov
3
0
|
27.11.2021 12:00 | Spartak ŽK | 3 : 0 | Prof. Bolesnikov | |||||
27.11
12:00
Hajduk 1912
Tisa NjerÅ”
5
2
|
27.11.2021 12:00 | Hajduk 1912 | 5 : 2 | Tisa NjerÅ” |
27.11
13:00
OFK VrŔac
RadniÄki (Zr)
2
2
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | OFK VrÅ”ac | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki (Zr) | |||||
27.11
10:00
ODR
InÄija
5
0
|
27.11.2021 10:00 | ODR | 5 : 0 | InÄija |
27.11
Jedinstvo
Kabel
|
27.11.2021 | Jedinstvo | : | Kabel | |||||
27.11
FruŔkogorac
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1
0
|
27.11.2021 | FruŔkogorac | 1 : 0 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 |
27.11
13:00
Napredak
Sloga (P)
0
0
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
27.11
13:15
Ada
RFK GrafiÄar
0
1
|
27.11.2021 13:15 | Ada | 0 : 1 | RFK GrafiÄar |
27.11
10:00
Å umadinac
Brodarac 2
0
7
|
27.11.2021 10:00 | Å umadinac | 0 : 7 | Brodarac 2 |
27.11
13:00
Sloga
OFK Majur
2
0
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | OFK Majur |
27.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
IMT
0
1
|
27.11.2021 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | IMT | |||||
27.11
00:00
Milutinac
Srem
4
1
|
27.11.2021 00:00 | Milutinac | 4 : 1 | Srem |
27.11
09:30
POFK Äivija
Sunrise Å abac 1
0
4
|
27.11.2021 09:30 | POFK Äivija | 0 : 4 | Sunrise Å abac 1 |
27.11
10:00
Pambukovica
Vojvode
3
1
|
27.11.2021 10:00 | Pambukovica | 3 : 1 | Vojvode |
27.11
18:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
Kolubara LA 2003
80
59
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 80 : 59 | Kolubara LA 2003 | |||||
27.11
20:00
TamiÅ”
Vojvodina
75
77
|
27.11.2021 20:00 | TamiÅ” | 75 : 77 | Vojvodina | |||||
27.11
18:00
VrŔac
OKK Beograd
109
108
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | VrŔac | 109 : 108 | OKK Beograd | |||||
27.11
18:00
Sloboda
SPD RadniÄki
82
73
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Sloboda | 82 : 73 | SPD RadniÄki | |||||
27.11
18:00
Dunav
Sloga
75
84
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Dunav | 75 : 84 | Sloga |
27.11
20:00
Hercegovac
Klik
79
82
|
27.11.2021 20:00 | Hercegovac | 79 : 82 | Klik | |||||
27.11
14:00
Konstantin
Napredak Metalka Majur
67
79
|
27.11.2021 14:00 | Konstantin | 67 : 79 | Napredak Metalka Majur | |||||
27.11
18:45
Borac
Star
86
76
|
27.11.2021 18:45 | Borac | 86 : 76 | Star |
27.11
18:00
Pirot
Beovuk 72
97
70
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Pirot | 97 : 70 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
27.11
18:00
ÄaÄak 94
Napredak Junior
86
74
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | ÄaÄak 94 | 86 : 74 | Napredak Junior | |||||
27.11
16:00
Proleter Naftagas
Mladost
78
62
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 78 : 62 | Mladost | |||||
27.11
17:00
Spartak Office Shoes
Žitko Basket
80
59
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Spartak Office Shoes | 80 : 59 | Žitko Basket |
27.11
18:30
Mladenovac
Zemun
84
59
|
27.11.2021 18:30 | Mladenovac | 84 : 59 | Zemun | |||||
27.11
13:00
Astra
Zvezdara
88
78
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Astra | 88 : 78 | Zvezdara |
27.11
20:30
Borac
Torlak
85
78
|
27.11.2021 20:30 | Borac | 85 : 78 | Torlak |
27.11
15:15
Jagodina
Sloga Elite
102
43
|
27.11.2021 15:15 | Jagodina | 102 : 43 | Sloga Elite | |||||
27.11
17:00
Plana
Svilajnac
88
80
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Plana | 88 : 80 | Svilajnac | |||||
27.11
20:00
ParaÄin
Zekas 75
85
67
|
27.11.2021 20:00 | ParaÄin | 85 : 67 | Zekas 75 |
27.11
19:00
Zlatar
Loznica
60
67
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | Zlatar | 60 : 67 | Loznica |
27.11
19:00
Bor RTB
TopliÄanin
78
62
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | Bor RTB | 78 : 62 | TopliÄanin | |||||
27.11
19:00
Morava
OKK Vlasotince
84
60
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | Morava | 84 : 60 | OKK Vlasotince |
27.11
17:00
Joker
Sveti ÄorÄe
107
57
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Joker | 107 : 57 | Sveti ÄorÄe | |||||
27.11
19:00
Hajduk
Topola
82
75
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | Hajduk | 82 : 75 | Topola | |||||
27.11
14:30
Futog
Sloven
60
69
|
27.11.2021 14:30 | Futog | 60 : 69 | Sloven |
27.11
19:00
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
76
69
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 76 : 69 | Stara Pazova |
27.11
11:30
SurÄin
Real
81
66
|
27.11.2021 11:30 | SurÄin | 81 : 66 | Real |
27.11
22:15
Umka Džez
Barajevo
89
82
|
27.11.2021 22:15 | Umka Džez | 89 : 82 | Barajevo |
27.11
20:00
RadniÄki
Mladost 2014
97
79
|
27.11.2021 20:00 | RadniÄki | 97 : 79 | Mladost 2014 | |||||
27.11
16:00
OseÄina
MVP 3x3
80
72
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | OseÄina | 80 : 72 | MVP 3x3 |
27.11
20:30
Užice
Sloga
111
62
|
27.11.2021 20:30 | Užice | 111 : 62 | Sloga | |||||
27.11
18:00
Sevojno
BabajiÄ
79
71
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Sevojno | 79 : 71 | BabajiÄ |
27.11
12:30
Basketball Stars
KaraÄorÄevo
75
79
|
27.11.2021 12:30 | Basketball Stars | 75 : 79 | KaraÄorÄevo |
27.11
19:00
Jedinstvo
Vojka
92
56
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 92 : 56 | Vojka |
27.11
14:30
Trijumf
Hisar
76
63
|
27.11.2021 14:30 | Trijumf | 76 : 63 | Hisar |
27.11
17:00
KoÅ” 020
Zicer
87
78
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | KoÅ” 020 | 87 : 78 | Zicer |
27.11
20:00
Sloga (B)
Äuprija
83
87
|
27.11.2021 20:00 | Sloga (B) | 83 : 87 | Äuprija | |||||
27.11
16:00
Smederevo 1953
Sloga (PM)
77
73
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Smederevo 1953 | 77 : 73 | Sloga (PM) |
27.11
15:30
TrepÄa
ZveÄan
64
52
|
27.11.2021 15:30 | TrepÄa | 64 : 52 | ZveÄan | |||||
27.11
16:00
Javor
Å abac
53
44
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Javor | 53 : 44 | Å abac |
27.11
16:30
Trstenik
Student 2
35
75
|
27.11.2021 16:30 | Trstenik | 35 : 75 | Student 2 |
27.11
17:00
Titel
Vizura
53
47
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Titel | 53 : 47 | Vizura | |||||
27.11
15:00
Sivac
Jedinstvo
79
28
|
27.11.2021 15:00 | Sivac | 79 : 28 | Jedinstvo |
27.11
15:00
VrŔac
Proleter 023
97
63
|
27.11.2021 15:00 | VrŔac | 97 : 63 | Proleter 023 | |||||
27.11
16:30
Vrbas Medela
Crvena zvezda
78
102
|
27.11.2021 16:30 | Vrbas Medela | 78 : 102 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
27.11
20:00
Partizan 1953
SPD RadniÄki
69
64
|
27.11.2021 20:00 | Partizan 1953 | 69 : 64 | SPD RadniÄki | |||||
27.11
20:30
Radivoj KoraÄ
Art Basket
64
83
|
27.11.2021 20:30 | Radivoj KoraÄ | 64 : 83 | Art Basket |
27.11
18:00
K
TopolÄanka
56
85
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | K | 56 : 85 | TopolÄanka | |||||
27.11
16:30
Sloga
Rudar 1903
85
66
|
27.11.2021 16:30 | Sloga | 85 : 66 | Rudar 1903 | |||||
27.11
20:00
Spartak
RadniÄki
63
46
|
27.11.2021 20:00 | Spartak | 63 : 46 | RadniÄki |
27.11
09:00
Mega Mozzart
Cedevita Olimpija
106
63
|
27.11.2021 09:00 | Mega Mozzart | 106 : 63 | Cedevita Olimpija | |||||
27.11
15:30
Spars
Cibona
79
69
|
27.11.2021 15:30 | Spars | 79 : 69 | Cibona | |||||
27.11
18:00
Borac
Cedevita Olimpija
57
83
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Borac | 57 : 83 | Cedevita Olimpija | |||||
27.11
20:30
Mornar Barsko zlato
Mega Mozzart
56
111
|
27.11.2021 20:30 | Mornar Barsko zlato | 56 : 111 | Mega Mozzart |
27.11
09:30
Igokea
SC Derby
88
100
|
27.11.2021 09:30 | Igokea | 88 : 100 | SC Derby | |||||
27.11
16:00
Partizan NIS
Zadar
46
102
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Partizan NIS | 46 : 102 | Zadar | |||||
27.11
18:30
Krka
SC Derby
84
87
|
27.11.2021 18:30 | Krka | 84 : 87 | SC Derby | |||||
27.11
21:00
Split
Igokea
85
105
|
27.11.2021 21:00 | Split | 85 : 105 | Igokea |
27.11
12:30
Konstantin
Dynamic VIP PAY
62
79
|
27.11.2021 12:30 | Konstantin | 62 : 79 | Dynamic VIP PAY | |||||
27.11
00:00
Borac
Mega Mozzart
70
56
|
27.11.2021 00:00 | Borac | 70 : 56 | Mega Mozzart | |||||
27.11
14:00
Spartak Office shoes
SPD RadniÄki
78
77
|
27.11.2021 14:00 | Spartak Office shoes | 78 : 77 | SPD RadniÄki | |||||
27.11
14:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Sloga
77
63
|
27.11.2021 14:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 77 : 63 | Sloga | |||||
27.11
12:00
Sloboda
Star
58
87
|
27.11.2021 12:00 | Sloboda | 58 : 87 | Star |
27.11
14:00
ÄA Basket
Hajduk Veljko Spajic D.O.O.
56
31
|
27.11.2021 14:00 | ÄA Basket | 56 : 31 | Hajduk Veljko Spajic D.O.O. | |||||
27.11
12:30
Ras
Crvena zvezda MTS
47
76
|
27.11.2021 12:30 | Ras | 47 : 76 | Crvena zvezda MTS | |||||
27.11
12:00
Sistem 2000
SPD RadniÄki
70
57
|
27.11.2021 12:00 | Sistem 2000 | 70 : 57 | SPD RadniÄki | |||||
27.11
17:00
Srbobran
Kraljevo
60
72
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Srbobran | 60 : 72 | Kraljevo |
27.11
18:00
Sloga 2015
RadniÄki 2
3
1
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Sloga 2015 | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki 2 | |||||
27.11
19:00
Crnjanski
Rudar
3
1
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | Crnjanski | 3 : 1 | Rudar |
27.11
19:00
Partizan
Proleter
3
0
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
27.11
20:00
Vojvodina 3
Hajduk
3
0
|
27.11.2021 20:00 | Vojvodina 3 | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
27.11
17:00
Srem Iton
Kikinda
2
3
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Srem Iton | 2 : 3 | Kikinda | |||||
27.11
16:00
Mladost
BavaniŔte
3
0
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | BavaniŔte |
27.11
Novi Sad 2
Stražilovo 2
3
0
|
27.11.2021 | Novi Sad 2 | 3 : 0 | Stražilovo 2 | |||||
27.11
Mladost
Sombor
0
3
|
27.11.2021 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Sombor | |||||
27.11
Vrbas
Botafogo
3
0
|
27.11.2021 | Vrbas | 3 : 0 | Botafogo | |||||
27.11
MagliÄ 1953
Sloven
0
3
|
27.11.2021 | MagliÄ 1953 | 0 : 3 | Sloven | |||||
27.11
Klek SrbijaŔume 2
Dunav Voley 2
3
2
|
27.11.2021 | Klek SrbijaŔume 2 | 3 : 2 | Dunav Voley 2 |
27.11
19:00
Metalac Takovo
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | Metalac Takovo | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
27.11
17:00
NiÅ”
Mladi radnik
0
3
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | NiÅ” | 0 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
27.11
15:00
Borac (S)
Borac (P)
3
0
|
27.11.2021 15:00 | Borac (S) | 3 : 0 | Borac (P) | |||||
27.11
19:00
VA 014
Mladenovac
0
3
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | VA 014 | 0 : 3 | Mladenovac |
27.11
20:00
BeÄej
Kulpin
3
0
|
27.11.2021 20:00 | BeÄej | 3 : 0 | Kulpin | |||||
27.11
20:00
Futog
Å umadija
2
3
|
27.11.2021 20:00 | Futog | 2 : 3 | Å umadija |
27.11
17:00
Mokra Gora
Lotus
1
3
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 3 | Lotus | |||||
27.11
15:00
ŽOK Napredak 037
Volej Stars Junior
3
1
|
27.11.2021 15:00 | ŽOK Napredak 037 | 3 : 1 | Volej Stars Junior | |||||
27.11
15:00
Novi Pazar
Drina
0
3
|
27.11.2021 15:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 3 | Drina | |||||
27.11
16:00
RaŔka
Kosovska Mitrovica
1
3
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | RaŔka | 1 : 3 | Kosovska Mitrovica |
27.11
17:00
Futog West
Odbojka 013
2
3
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Futog West | 2 : 3 | Odbojka 013 | |||||
27.11
15:00
Volley Stars
NS Volej Team
3
2
|
27.11.2021 15:00 | Volley Stars | 3 : 2 | NS Volej Team |
27.11
16:00
Hajduk Veljko
Timok
3
2
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 2 | Timok | |||||
27.11
18:00
Volejbor-Tim
Viner
3
1
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Volejbor-Tim | 3 : 1 | Viner |
27.11
Borac
Fortuna plus
1
3
|
27.11.2021 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Fortuna plus | |||||
27.11
SmeÄ 5 2
Ravno
3
0
|
27.11.2021 | SmeÄ 5 2 | 3 : 0 | Ravno | |||||
27.11
ParaÄin
KaraÄorÄe
1
3
|
27.11.2021 | ParaÄin | 1 : 3 | KaraÄorÄe |
27.11
19:00
KrajiŔnik
Klek SrbijaŔume 2
1
3
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | KrajiŔnik | 1 : 3 | Klek SrbijaŔume 2 | |||||
27.11
18:00
VrŔac
Volley stars
3
0
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | VrŔac | 3 : 0 | Volley stars |
27.11
Maks
Å trand Volej 2
1
3
|
27.11.2021 | Maks | 1 : 3 | Å trand Volej 2 | |||||
27.11
InÄija 2
Mladost
3
1
|
27.11.2021 | InÄija 2 | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
27.11
Omladinac 2
FOK 2
3
0
|
27.11.2021 | Omladinac 2 | 3 : 0 | FOK 2 | |||||
27.11
Dunav Volej
Partizan
3
2
|
27.11.2021 | Dunav Volej | 3 : 2 | Partizan |
27.11
17:00
BuduÄnost Nec
Prilike
3
0
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | BuduÄnost Nec | 3 : 0 | Prilike | |||||
27.11
17:00
Crnokosa
Stars
0
3
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Crnokosa | 0 : 3 | Stars | |||||
27.11
17:00
Priboj
Sloboda S -2
3
0
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Priboj | 3 : 0 | Sloboda S -2 | |||||
27.11
17:00
Forma
Zlatar
3
2
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Forma | 3 : 2 | Zlatar | |||||
27.11
17:00
Sjenica
Sloga 031
0
3
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Sjenica | 0 : 3 | Sloga 031 |
27.11
Subotica
Apatin
2
3
|
27.11.2021 | Subotica | 2 : 3 | Apatin | |||||
27.11
Goks IN
Vrbas
0
3
|
27.11.2021 | Goks IN | 0 : 3 | Vrbas | |||||
27.11
BeÄej
Elbraco Technoland CVS
0
3
|
27.11.2021 | BeÄej | 0 : 3 | Elbraco Technoland CVS | |||||
27.11
Win Volley
Spartak 2
3
2
|
27.11.2021 | Win Volley | 3 : 2 | Spartak 2 |
27.11
SK Volej
Elan Volej
3
0
|
27.11.2021 | SK Volej | 3 : 0 | Elan Volej | |||||
27.11
Merkur
Blok aut
3
1
|
27.11.2021 | Merkur | 3 : 1 | Blok aut | |||||
27.11
Respekt
Voriors
0
3
|
27.11.2021 | Respekt | 0 : 3 | Voriors | |||||
27.11
Star
Lavovi 07
0
3
|
27.11.2021 | Star | 0 : 3 | Lavovi 07 |
27.11
AS
ObiliÄ
0
3
|
27.11.2021 | AS | 0 : 3 | ObiliÄ | |||||
27.11
ŽelezniÄar
Crnjanski
0
3
|
27.11.2021 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 3 | Crnjanski | |||||
27.11
Volleyland
Roda 2
3
0
|
27.11.2021 | Volleyland | 3 : 0 | Roda 2 |
27.11
17:00
Partizan Soccerbet
Klek
3
1
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Partizan Soccerbet | 3 : 1 | Klek | |||||
27.11
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Spartak
3
0
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
27.11
18:30
InÄija
Srem
3
2
|
27.11.2021 18:30 | InÄija | 3 : 2 | Srem |
27.11
18:00
Omladinac
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
1
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
27.11
15:45
Roda
Srbijanka 014
3
0
|
27.11.2021 15:45 | Roda | 3 : 0 | Srbijanka 014 | |||||
27.11
15:00
Jedinstvo
AS Batajnica
0
3
|
27.11.2021 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | AS Batajnica |
27.11
18:00
SmeÄ 5
Zlatibor
0
3
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | SmeÄ 5 | 0 : 3 | Zlatibor | |||||
27.11
19:00
Ivanjica
Panonija
1
3
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | Ivanjica | 1 : 3 | Panonija | |||||
27.11
15:00
Dunav
RadniÄki
2
3
|
27.11.2021 15:00 | Dunav | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
27.11
20:00
Sterija
TENT 2
3
0
|
27.11.2021 20:00 | Sterija | 3 : 0 | TENT 2 | |||||
27.11
19:30
Gimnazijalac
Vranje
0
3
|
27.11.2021 19:30 | Gimnazijalac | 0 : 3 | Vranje |
27.11
18:00
RadniÄki
Vojvodina
18
20
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | RadniÄki | 18 : 20 | Vojvodina | |||||
27.11
17:30
Dinamo
Metaloplastika
30
34
|
27.11.2021 17:30 | Dinamo | 30 : 34 | Metaloplastika |
27.11
17:00
Å amot 65
Proleter
31
31
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Å amot 65 | 31 : 31 | Proleter |
27.11
19:00
KurŔumlija
Hajduk Veljko
31
30
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | KurŔumlija | 31 : 30 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
27.11
18:00
Priboj
Jagodina
31
31
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Priboj | 31 : 31 | Jagodina | |||||
27.11
19:00
Župa 54
Zlatar
40
34
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | Župa 54 | 40 : 34 | Zlatar |
27.11
13:00
Smederevo
Ub
29
25
|
27.11.2021 13:00 | Smederevo | 29 : 25 | Ub | |||||
27.11
19:00
Kikinda
Apatin
30
15
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | Kikinda | 30 : 15 | Apatin | |||||
27.11
18:00
Vrbas
Kolubara
27
26
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | Vrbas | 27 : 26 | Kolubara | |||||
27.11
19:00
Morava
Sivac 69
33
27
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | Morava | 33 : 27 | Sivac 69 |
27.11
16:30
Hercegovac
Slavija
35
28
|
27.11.2021 16:30 | Hercegovac | 35 : 28 | Slavija |
27.11
18:30
Loznica
Beli anÄeo
41
26
|
27.11.2021 18:30 | Loznica | 41 : 26 | Beli anÄeo |
27.11
20:00
KruŔevac
Mladost
21
32
|
27.11.2021 20:00 | KruŔevac | 21 : 32 | Mladost | |||||
27.11
16:30
ParaÄin
RadniÄki
20
46
|
27.11.2021 16:30 | ParaÄin | 20 : 46 | RadniÄki |
27.11
20:00
Osipaonica
Borsko jezero
26
21
|
27.11.2021 20:00 | Osipaonica | 26 : 21 | Borsko jezero |
27.11
20:00
Rtanj
Pirot
44
28
|
27.11.2021 20:00 | Rtanj | 44 : 28 | Pirot | |||||
27.11
19:00
Knjaz 1957
Mladost
29
26
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | Knjaz 1957 | 29 : 26 | Mladost |
27.11
20:00
BuduÄnost
RadniÄki
25
23
|
27.11.2021 20:00 | BuduÄnost | 25 : 23 | RadniÄki | |||||
27.11
16:00
Crepaja
ŽSK 1955
26
32
|
27.11.2021 16:00 | Crepaja | 26 : 32 | ŽSK 1955 |
27.11
19:00
Spartak
Laki
38
22
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | Spartak | 38 : 22 | Laki |
27.11
15:30
SPD RadniÄki - 2
Napredak 12
25
30
|
27.11.2021 15:30 | SPD RadniÄki - 2 | 25 : 30 | Napredak 12 |
27.11
13:30
Naftagas
BeoÄin 1959
31
20
|
27.11.2021 13:30 | Naftagas | 31 : 20 | BeoÄin 1959 |
27.11
17:30
RadniÄki BG
PanÄevo
29
33
|
27.11.2021 17:30 | RadniÄki BG | 29 : 33 | PanÄevo | |||||
27.11
16:30
Kikinda
Pirot
43
19
|
27.11.2021 16:30 | Kikinda | 43 : 19 | Pirot |
27.11
10:00
SPD RadniÄki
BVK Crvena zvezda
13
8
|
27.11.2021 10:00 | SPD RadniÄki | 13 : 8 | BVK Crvena zvezda | |||||
27.11
17:00
Primorac
Solaris
12
11
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Primorac | 12 : 11 | Solaris | |||||
27.11
18:50
SPD RadniÄki
Mornar BS
15
5
|
27.11.2021 18:50 | SPD RadniÄki | 15 : 5 | Mornar BS | |||||
27.11
20:40
BVK Crvena zvezda
Jadran ST
9
12
|
27.11.2021 20:40 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 9 : 12 | Jadran ST | |||||
27.11
10:00
Jug AO
Budva
11
9
|
27.11.2021 10:00 | Jug AO | 11 : 9 | Budva | |||||
27.11
11:50
Partizan
Jadran HN
6
7
|
27.11.2021 11:50 | Partizan | 6 : 7 | Jadran HN | |||||
27.11
13:40
Å abac
HAVK Mladost
11
8
|
27.11.2021 13:40 | Å abac | 11 : 8 | HAVK Mladost | |||||
27.11
18:50
Jadran HN
Å abac
9
8
|
27.11.2021 18:50 | Jadran HN | 9 : 8 | Å abac | |||||
27.11
17:00
Budva
Partizan
4
17
|
27.11.2021 17:00 | Budva | 4 : 17 | Partizan | |||||
27.11
20:40
Novi Beograd
Jug AO
14
10
|
27.11.2021 20:40 | Novi Beograd | 14 : 10 | Jug AO |
27.11
11:30
Vojvodina
TaÅ” 2000
31
6
|
27.11.2021 11:30 | Vojvodina | 31 : 6 | TaÅ” 2000 |
27.11
21:00
Valis
Å abac
12
11
|
27.11.2021 21:00 | Valis | 12 : 11 | Å abac |
27.11
18:00
LeposaviÄ 2018
Kragujevac Wild Boars
6
2
|
27.11.2021 18:00 | LeposaviÄ 2018 | 6 : 2 | Kragujevac Wild Boars | |||||
27.11
17:30
Bajina BaŔta
Partenon
7
4
|
27.11.2021 17:30 | Bajina BaŔta | 7 : 4 | Partenon |
27.11
18:30
Rosulja
Akademac
3
2
|
27.11.2021 18:30 | Rosulja | 3 : 2 | Akademac |
27.11
18:30
FON
Ivanjica
11
3
|
27.11.2021 18:30 | FON | 11 : 3 | Ivanjica |
27.11
20:30
Nova Pazova
Palež
2
3
|
27.11.2021 20:30 | Nova Pazova | 2 : 3 | Palež |
27.11
19:00
Slavija Junior
SŽ Olimpija
5
0
|
27.11.2021 19:00 | Slavija Junior | 5 : 0 | SŽ Olimpija |
27.11
12:30
Mladost
Crvena zvezda
6
5
|
27.11.2021 12:30 | Mladost | 6 : 5 | Crvena zvezda |