XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 25 utakmica za dan
Petak, 17 Septembar 2021


Fudbal

Radnik
Surdulica
0 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
17.09.2021 19:00
Radnik
0 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
2 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
17.09.2021 16:00
Novi Pazar
2 : 1
Radnički (N)
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 1
Kolubara
Lazarevac
17.09.2021 19:00
Metalac
3 : 1
Kolubara
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
1 : 2
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
17.09.2021 16:00
RFK Grafičar
1 : 2
Javor Matis
Timok 1919
Zaječar
2 : 0
Kabel
Novi Sad
17.09.2021 16:00
Timok 1919
2 : 0
Kabel
Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
2 : 0
Zvezdara
Beograd
17.09.2021 13:00
Studentski grad
2 : 0
Zvezdara
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
0 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
17.09.2021 16:00
TEK Sloga
0 : 1
OFK Beograd
Trayal
Kruševac
0 : 0
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
17.09.2021 16:00
Trayal
0 : 0
GFK Jagodina
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
0 : 1
Leotar
Trebinje
17.09.2021 18:00
Sarajevo
0 : 1
Leotar
Borac
Banja Luka
2 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
17.09.2021 20:00
Borac
2 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Sutjeska
Foča
3 : 1
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
17.09.2021 18:30
Sutjeska
3 : 1
Željezničar Sport Team
Budućnost
Podgorica
0 : 1
Jezero
Plav
17.09.2021 18:00
Budućnost
0 : 1
Jezero
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
1 : 1
Leeds United
Leeds
17.09.2021 21:00
Newcastle United
1 : 1
Leeds United
Celta Vigo
Vigo
1 : 2
Cadiz
Cádiz
17.09.2021 21:00
Celta Vigo
1 : 2
Cadiz
Hertha BSC
Berlin
2 : 1
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
17.09.2021 20:30
Hertha BSC
2 : 1
Greuther Fürth
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
0 : 1
Torino
Torino
17.09.2021 20:45
Sassuolo
0 : 1
Torino
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
3 : 0
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
17.09.2021 21:00
Strasbourg
3 : 0
Metz
Brodarac
Beograd
0 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
17.09.2021 12:30
Brodarac
0 : 1
Partizan
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
5 : 1
Brodarac 2
Novi Beograd
17.09.2021 16:00
RFK Grafičar
5 : 1
Brodarac 2
OPK Rudar 1933
Kostolac
6 : 1
Petlić SD 2006
Smederevo
17.09.2021 10:00
OPK Rudar 1933
6 : 1
Petlić SD 2006
BASK
Beograd
1 : 7
Kosovo i Metohija
Beograd
17.09.2021 17:30
BASK
1 : 7
Kosovo i Metohija

Odbojka

CSO Voluntari 2005
Voluntari
3 : 0
Drita
Gnjilane
17.09.2021 00:00
CSO Voluntari 2005
3 : 0
Drita
Aydin BBSK
Aydin
3 : 0
Drita
Gnjilane
17.09.2021 00:00
Aydin BBSK
3 : 0
Drita
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
3 : 0
ARIS
Solun
17.09.2021 00:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
ARIS

Rukomet

Ruma
Ruma
39 : 20
Laki
Crvenka
17.09.2021 19:15
Ruma
39 : 20
Laki