16.12
14:00
Proleter
Radnički (N)
0
3
|
16.12.2021 14:00 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Radnički (N) | |||||
16.12
16:05
TSC
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
16.12.2021 16:05 | TSC | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
16.12
13:00
RFK Grafičar
Loznica
2
1
|
16.12.2021 13:00 | RFK Grafičar | 2 : 1 | Loznica |
16.12
20:45
Chelsea
Everton
1
1
|
16.12.2021 20:45 | Chelsea | 1 : 1 | Everton | |||||
16.12
21:00
Liverpool
Newcastle United
3
1
|
16.12.2021 21:00 | Liverpool | 3 : 1 | Newcastle United |
16.12
18:45
Fenerbahce
Baskonia
75
53
|
16.12.2021 18:45 | Fenerbahce | 75 : 53 | Baskonia | |||||
16.12
20:00
Panathinaikos
Barcelona
82
85
|
16.12.2021 20:00 | Panathinaikos | 82 : 85 | Barcelona | |||||
16.12
20:05
Maccabi
Anadolu Efes
78
92
|
16.12.2021 20:05 | Maccabi | 78 : 92 | Anadolu Efes | |||||
16.12
20:30
Armani Milano
Real Madrid
73
75
|
16.12.2021 20:30 | Armani Milano | 73 : 75 | Real Madrid |
16.12
15:00
Rogaška
Zlatibor
60
71
|
16.12.2021 15:00 | Rogaška | 60 : 71 | Zlatibor | |||||
16.12
18:00
Helios Suns
Vojvodina
77
76
|
16.12.2021 18:00 | Helios Suns | 77 : 76 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.12
21:00
Spars Realway
MZT Skopje
77
87
|
16.12.2021 21:00 | Spars Realway | 77 : 87 | MZT Skopje |
16.12
19:30
Srem
Stara Pazova
85
83
|
16.12.2021 19:30 | Srem | 85 : 83 | Stara Pazova |
16.12
15:30
Novi Pazar
Crvena zvezda mts
64
106
|
16.12.2021 15:30 | Novi Pazar | 64 : 106 | Crvena zvezda mts |
16.12
20:00
Proleter
Bavanište
3
2
|
16.12.2021 20:00 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | Bavanište |
16.12
20:00
Bečej
Futog
3
0
|
16.12.2021 20:00 | Bečej | 3 : 0 | Futog |
16.12
20:30
Borac
Lotus
3
0
|
16.12.2021 20:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Lotus |
16.12
19:00
Futog West
Mladost 1979
3
1
|
16.12.2021 19:00 | Futog West | 3 : 1 | Mladost 1979 |
16.12
20:00
Nais
Zemun
10
8
|
16.12.2021 20:00 | Nais | 10 : 8 | Zemun |
16.12
21:00
Vračar
Singidunum
16
14
|
16.12.2021 21:00 | Vračar | 16 : 14 | Singidunum |
16.12
11:30
Vojvodina
Taš 2000
27
5
|
16.12.2021 11:30 | Vojvodina | 27 : 5 | Taš 2000 | |||||
16.12
10:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
9
9
|
16.12.2021 10:00 | Crvena zvezda | 9 : 9 | Partizan | |||||
16.12
18:30
Taš 2000
Crvena zvezda
8
32
|
16.12.2021 18:30 | Taš 2000 | 8 : 32 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
16.12
20:00
Vojvodina
Partizan
14
8
|
16.12.2021 20:00 | Vojvodina | 14 : 8 | Partizan |
16.12
19:00
Celje
Zagreb
7
4
|
16.12.2021 19:00 | Celje | 7 : 4 | Zagreb |