06.03
18:30
Vojvodina
TSC
0
1
|
06.03.2022 18:30 | Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | TSC | |||||
06.03
14:00
Spartak ŽK
Partizan
0
1
|
06.03.2022 14:00 | Spartak ŽK | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
06.03
16:15
Crvena zvezda
Novi Pazar
5
0
|
06.03.2022 16:15 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
06.03
14:00
Radnički (SM)
Mačva
2
0
|
06.03.2022 14:00 | Radnički (SM) | 2 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
06.03
14:00
OFK Žarkovo
RFK Grafičar
0
3
|
06.03.2022 14:00 | OFK Žarkovo | 0 : 3 | RFK Grafičar | |||||
06.03
14:00
Inđija
OFK Bačka
1
1
|
06.03.2022 14:00 | Inđija | 1 : 1 | OFK Bačka | |||||
06.03
14:00
Rad
Timok 1919
1
2
|
06.03.2022 14:00 | Rad | 1 : 2 | Timok 1919 |
06.03
14:30
Tisa
OFK Kikinda
2
0
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Tisa | 2 : 0 | OFK Kikinda |
06.03
14:00
Sloga (P)
Borac 1926
2
2
|
06.03.2022 14:00 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 2 | Borac 1926 | |||||
06.03
14:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Trepča
2
0
|
06.03.2022 14:00 | Mladi radnik 1926 | 2 : 0 | Trepča | |||||
06.03
14:00
Real
Sloga (BB)
0
0
|
06.03.2022 14:00 | Real | 0 : 0 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
06.03
14:00
Sloga (K)
Sušica
3
0
|
06.03.2022 14:00 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 0 | Sušica | |||||
06.03
14:00
Smederevo 1924
Takovo
2
2
|
06.03.2022 14:00 | Smederevo 1924 | 2 : 2 | Takovo | |||||
06.03
14:30
RSK
Budućnost (A)
0
1
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | RSK | 0 : 1 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
06.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
Rađevac
1
0
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Rađevac |
06.03
14:00
Radnički (S)
Pčinja
1
1
|
06.03.2022 14:00 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 1 | Pčinja | |||||
06.03
14:00
Hajduk Veljko
Budućnost (P)
1
4
|
06.03.2022 14:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 4 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
06.03
14:00
Radnički (P)
GFK Dubočica
3
1
|
06.03.2022 14:00 | Radnički (P) | 3 : 1 | GFK Dubočica | |||||
06.03
14:00
Vlasina
GFK Jagodina
1
2
|
06.03.2022 14:00 | Vlasina | 1 : 2 | GFK Jagodina | |||||
06.03
14:00
OFK Brzi Brod
Rembas
2
0
|
06.03.2022 14:00 | OFK Brzi Brod | 2 : 0 | Rembas |
06.03
14:30
Borac
Crvena zvezda (VS)
1
0
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
06.03
14:30
Crvena zvezda (RS)
Sloboda
1
1
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Crvena zvezda (RS) | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
06.03
14:30
Polet
Begej
0
0
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Begej | |||||
06.03
14:30
Vojvodina 1928
Mladost
2
0
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Vojvodina 1928 | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
06.03
14:30
Budućnost
Sloboda
2
3
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
06.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
Hajduk
0
0
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
06.03
14:30
Donji Srem 2015
Index
3
1
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Donji Srem 2015 | 3 : 1 | Index |
06.03
14:30
Mladost (BP)
Bačka (P)
4
0
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Mladost (BP) | 4 : 0 | Bačka (P) | |||||
06.03
14:30
Hercegovac
Vojvodina (BG)
2
1
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Hercegovac | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina (BG) | |||||
06.03
14:30
Njegoš
Stanišić
0
3
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Njegoš | 0 : 3 | Stanišić | |||||
06.03
14:30
Preporod
Krila Krajine
1
0
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Preporod | 1 : 0 | Krila Krajine |
06.03
14:30
Lipar
Naša Zvezda
4
1
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Lipar | 4 : 1 | Naša Zvezda | |||||
06.03
14:30
Radnički 1918
Budućnost (G)
5
2
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Radnički 1918 | 5 : 2 | Budućnost (G) | |||||
06.03
14:30
Borac 46
Rusin
0
2
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Borac 46 | 0 : 2 | Rusin |
06.03
14:30
Partizan (G)
Partizan (U)
1
0
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Partizan (G) | 1 : 0 | Partizan (U) | |||||
06.03
14:30
Spartak 1911
Vulturul
1
2
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Spartak 1911 | 1 : 2 | Vulturul | |||||
06.03
14:30
Jugoslavija
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Jugoslavija | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
06.03
14:30
Potporanj
Dolina
3
0
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Potporanj | 3 : 0 | Dolina | |||||
06.03
14:30
Hajdučica
Dolovo
1
2
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Hajdučica | 1 : 2 | Dolovo | |||||
06.03
14:30
Sloga (BNS)
Budućnost (A)
2
1
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Sloga (BNS) | 2 : 1 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
06.03
14:30
Stari Tamiš
Radnički (K)
1
1
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Stari Tamiš | 1 : 1 | Radnički (K) |
06.03
14:30
Sremac (D)
GFK Sloven
0
3
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Sremac (D) | 0 : 3 | GFK Sloven | |||||
06.03
14:30
Ljukovo
Borac (M)
1
4
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Ljukovo | 1 : 4 | Borac (M) | |||||
06.03
14:30
Borac (K)
Fruškogorac
0
0
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Borac (K) | 0 : 0 | Fruškogorac | |||||
06.03
14:30
Jadran
Radnički
2
0
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Jadran | 2 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
06.03
14:30
Hajduk
Sloga
0
0
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Hajduk | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
06.03
14:30
Sremac (Deč)
Napredak
2
1
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Sremac (Deč) | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
06.03
14:30
Sremac (V)
Železničar
0
1
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Sremac (V) | 0 : 1 | Železničar |
06.03
14:30
Sutjeska
Srbobran
1
3
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Sutjeska | 1 : 3 | Srbobran | |||||
06.03
14:30
Obilić (Z)
Obilić (NK)
1
0
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Obilić (Z) | 1 : 0 | Obilić (NK) |
06.03
15:30
Vinogradar
Sloga (L)
4
2
|
06.03.2022 15:30 | Vinogradar | 4 : 2 | Sloga (L) | |||||
06.03
15:00
Bošnjane
FUD
1
2
|
06.03.2022 15:00 | Bošnjane | 1 : 2 | FUD | |||||
06.03
15:30
Kupci
Sloga (D)
4
0
|
06.03.2022 15:30 | Kupci | 4 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
06.03
15:00
Mačkovac
13. April
5
0
|
06.03.2022 15:00 | Mačkovac | 5 : 0 | 13. April | |||||
06.03
15:00
Trudbenik
Sebečevac
4
1
|
06.03.2022 15:00 | Trudbenik | 4 : 1 | Sebečevac | |||||
06.03
15:00
Parunovac
Sloga (Ć)
1
1
|
06.03.2022 15:00 | Parunovac | 1 : 1 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
06.03
15:00
Rubin
Čitluk
1
1
|
06.03.2022 15:00 | Rubin | 1 : 1 | Čitluk |
06.03
14:30
ASK
Polet
2
1
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | ASK | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
06.03
14:30
Borac
Napredak
1
2
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
06.03
14:30
Banat
Mladost (BD)
0
0
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Banat | 0 : 0 | Mladost (BD) | |||||
06.03
14:30
ŽAK
Vojvodina (B)
5
1
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | ŽAK | 5 : 1 | Vojvodina (B) | |||||
06.03
14:30
Krajina
ŽFK Banat
0
4
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Krajina | 0 : 4 | ŽFK Banat |
06.03
14:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Sloga
0
3
|
06.03.2022 14:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
06.03
14:00
Hajduk Stanko
Radnički (Kl)
3
3
|
06.03.2022 14:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 3 : 3 | Radnički (Kl) | |||||
06.03
14:00
Drina
Milan Orlić
6
0
|
06.03.2022 14:00 | Drina | 6 : 0 | Milan Orlić | |||||
06.03
14:00
Karađorđe
Podrinje
2
2
|
06.03.2022 14:00 | Karađorđe | 2 : 2 | Podrinje | |||||
06.03
14:00
Majur
Lipolist
0
0
|
06.03.2022 14:00 | Majur | 0 : 0 | Lipolist |
06.03
15:00
Župski biseri
Varvarin
4
0
|
06.03.2022 15:00 | Župski biseri | 4 : 0 | Varvarin | |||||
06.03
15:00
Vinogradar
14. Oktobar
6
2
|
06.03.2022 15:00 | Vinogradar | 6 : 2 | 14. Oktobar | |||||
06.03
15:00
Mladost
Donji Kopaonik
2
2
|
06.03.2022 15:00 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Donji Kopaonik | |||||
06.03
15:00
Velika Drenova
Omladinac
2
1
|
06.03.2022 15:00 | Velika Drenova | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
06.03
15:00
Borac
Kamenorezac 76
3
0
|
06.03.2022 15:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Kamenorezac 76 |
06.03
13:00
Posušje
Sloboda
1
0
|
06.03.2022 13:00 | Posušje | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
06.03
15:00
Borac
Velež
2
0
|
06.03.2022 15:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Velež |
06.03
14:00
Omarska
Sutjeska
0
1
|
06.03.2022 14:00 | Omarska | 0 : 1 | Sutjeska |
06.03
15:00
GOŠK
Rudar
3
2
|
06.03.2022 15:00 | GOŠK | 3 : 2 | Rudar |
06.03
14:00
Mladost
Cetinje
3
2
|
06.03.2022 14:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Cetinje | |||||
06.03
14:00
Grbalj
Berane
1
1
|
06.03.2022 14:00 | Grbalj | 1 : 1 | Berane | |||||
06.03
17:30
Jedinstvo
Kom
0
1
|
06.03.2022 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Kom | |||||
06.03
17:30
Bokelj
Arsenal
1
3
|
06.03.2022 17:30 | Bokelj | 1 : 3 | Arsenal | |||||
06.03
14:00
Igalo
OFK Titograd
1
0
|
06.03.2022 14:00 | Igalo | 1 : 0 | OFK Titograd |
06.03
17:30
Manchester City
Manchester United
4
1
|
06.03.2022 17:30 | Manchester City | 4 : 1 | Manchester United | |||||
06.03
15:00
Watford
Arsenal
2
3
|
06.03.2022 15:00 | Watford | 2 : 3 | Arsenal |
06.03
21:00
Real Betis
Atletico Madrid
1
3
|
06.03.2022 21:00 | Real Betis | 1 : 3 | Atletico Madrid | |||||
06.03
18:30
Celta Vigo
Mallorca
4
3
|
06.03.2022 18:30 | Celta Vigo | 4 : 3 | Mallorca | |||||
06.03
14:00
Cadiz
Rayo Vallecano
2
0
|
06.03.2022 14:00 | Cadiz | 2 : 0 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||
06.03
16:15
Elche
Barcelona
1
2
|
06.03.2022 16:15 | Elche | 1 : 2 | Barcelona |
06.03
17:30
Köln
Hoffenheim
0
1
|
06.03.2022 17:30 | Köln | 0 : 1 | Hoffenheim |
06.03
15:00
Bologna
Torino
0
0
|
06.03.2022 15:00 | Bologna | 0 : 0 | Torino | |||||
06.03
15:00
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
1
1
|
06.03.2022 15:00 | Fiorentina | 1 : 1 | Hellas Verona | |||||
06.03
12:30
Genoa
Empoli
0
0
|
06.03.2022 12:30 | Genoa | 0 : 0 | Empoli | |||||
06.03
18:00
Juventus
Spezia
1
0
|
06.03.2022 18:00 | Juventus | 1 : 0 | Spezia | |||||
06.03
20:45
Napoli
Milan
0
1
|
06.03.2022 20:45 | Napoli | 0 : 1 | Milan | |||||
06.03
15:00
Venezia
Sassuolo
1
4
|
06.03.2022 15:00 | Venezia | 1 : 4 | Sassuolo |
06.03
15:00
Bordeaux
Troyes
0
2
|
06.03.2022 15:00 | Bordeaux | 0 : 2 | Troyes | |||||
06.03
17:05
Lille
Clermont
4
0
|
06.03.2022 17:05 | Lille | 4 : 0 | Clermont | |||||
06.03
20:45
Olympique Marseille
Monaco
0
1
|
06.03.2022 20:45 | Olympique Marseille | 0 : 1 | Monaco | |||||
06.03
15:00
Nantes
Montpellier
2
0
|
06.03.2022 15:00 | Nantes | 2 : 0 | Montpellier | |||||
06.03
15:00
Reims
Strasbourg
1
1
|
06.03.2022 15:00 | Reims | 1 : 1 | Strasbourg | |||||
06.03
15:00
Rennes
Angers
2
0
|
06.03.2022 15:00 | Rennes | 2 : 0 | Angers | |||||
06.03
13:00
Saint-Étienne
Metz
1
0
|
06.03.2022 13:00 | Saint-Étienne | 1 : 0 | Metz |
06.03
14:00
Vojvodina
Požarevac
12
0
|
06.03.2022 14:00 | Vojvodina | 12 : 0 | Požarevac |
06.03
13:00
Zemun
Spartak DOO
0
3
|
06.03.2022 13:00 | Zemun | 0 : 3 | Spartak DOO | |||||
06.03
13:00
Mačva
Jedinstvo 2014
5
6
|
06.03.2022 13:00 | Mačva | 5 : 6 | Jedinstvo 2014 | |||||
06.03
13:00
Kolubara
Karađorđe
1
0
|
06.03.2022 13:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 0 | Karađorđe |
06.03
Jedinstvo
GFK Jagodina
0
0
|
06.03.2022 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | GFK Jagodina |
06.03
Kopernikus Želežničar
Real
2
1
|
06.03.2022 | Kopernikus Želežničar | 2 : 1 | Real |
06.03
11:00
Crvena zvezda
Voždovac
6
2
|
06.03.2022 11:00 | Crvena zvezda | 6 : 2 | Voždovac |
06.03
Radnik
Trayal
1
1
|
06.03.2022 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Trayal | |||||
06.03
Mineralac
Timok 1919
0
1
|
06.03.2022 | Mineralac | 0 : 1 | Timok 1919 |
06.03
Trio
Radnički (N)
0
2
|
06.03.2022 | Trio | 0 : 2 | Radnički (N) |
06.03
SFK Morava
OFK Budućnost 2020
0
1
|
06.03.2022 | SFK Morava | 0 : 1 | OFK Budućnost 2020 | |||||
06.03
Čekmin
Kopernikus Železničar 2
0
1
|
06.03.2022 | Čekmin | 0 : 1 | Kopernikus Železničar 2 |
06.03
20:30
Krka
Split
87
84
|
06.03.2022 20:30 | Krka | 87 : 84 | Split | |||||
06.03
16:30
Cibona
Borac
89
74
|
06.03.2022 16:30 | Cibona | 89 : 74 | Borac | |||||
06.03
18:30
Partizan NIS
Crvena zvezda MTS
98
84
|
06.03.2022 18:30 | Partizan NIS | 98 : 84 | Crvena zvezda MTS | |||||
06.03
12:00
Mega Mozzart
Igokea m:tel
71
81
|
06.03.2022 12:00 | Mega Mozzart | 71 : 81 | Igokea m:tel |
06.03
13:00
Slodes SoccerBet
Kolubara LA 2003
87
94
|
06.03.2022 13:00 | Slodes SoccerBet | 87 : 94 | Kolubara LA 2003 | |||||
06.03
19:00
Metalac
OKK Novi Pazar
93
73
|
06.03.2022 19:00 | Metalac | 93 : 73 | OKK Novi Pazar | |||||
06.03
18:30
Tamiš
OKK Beograd
84
64
|
06.03.2022 18:30 | Tamiš | 84 : 64 | OKK Beograd |
06.03
17:30
Star
Proleter Naftagas
90
88
|
06.03.2022 17:30 | Star | 90 : 88 | Proleter Naftagas |
06.03
17:00
Beko
BKK Radnički
15
18
|
06.03.2022 17:00 | Beko | 15 : 18 | BKK Radnički | |||||
06.03
20:00
Borac 2015
Zemun
22
16
|
06.03.2022 20:00 | Borac 2015 | 22 : 16 | Zemun |
06.03
14:20
Flash
Mladenovac
87
97
|
06.03.2022 14:20 | Flash | 87 : 97 | Mladenovac | |||||
06.03
20:45
Radnički
Barajevo
80
73
|
06.03.2022 20:45 | Radnički | 80 : 73 | Barajevo | |||||
06.03
19:30
IBC
Žarkovo
62
49
|
06.03.2022 19:30 | IBC | 62 : 49 | Žarkovo |
06.03
18:00
Student BB
Paraćin
65
71
|
06.03.2022 18:00 | Student BB | 65 : 71 | Paraćin |
06.03
17:00
Topličanin
Jablanica
81
63
|
06.03.2022 17:00 | Topličanin | 81 : 63 | Jablanica | |||||
06.03
18:00
Bor RTB
Panteri
90
69
|
06.03.2022 18:00 | Bor RTB | 90 : 69 | Panteri |
06.03
18:00
OKK Vlasotince
Niš
96
84
|
06.03.2022 18:00 | OKK Vlasotince | 96 : 84 | Niš |
06.03
20:00
Stara Pazova
Hajduk
88
96
|
06.03.2022 20:00 | Stara Pazova | 88 : 96 | Hajduk |
06.03
20:30
Barajevo
Borča
83
88
|
06.03.2022 20:30 | Barajevo | 83 : 88 | Borča |
06.03
13:30
Šabac
Osečina
99
61
|
06.03.2022 13:30 | Šabac | 99 : 61 | Osečina |
06.03
16:00
Agrobanat
Šimanovci
109
84
|
06.03.2022 16:00 | Agrobanat | 109 : 84 | Šimanovci |
06.03
10:00
Hisar
Pusta Reka
71
79
|
06.03.2022 10:00 | Hisar | 71 : 79 | Pusta Reka |
06.03
20:00
Sloga (B)
Stari Ras
85
71
|
06.03.2022 20:00 | Sloga (B) | 85 : 71 | Stari Ras | |||||
06.03
17:00
Sloga (D)
Trepča
61
89
|
06.03.2022 17:00 | Sloga (D) | 61 : 89 | Trepča |
06.03
18:30
Šumadija 2017
Novi Pazar 1969
83
89
|
06.03.2022 18:30 | Šumadija 2017 | 83 : 89 | Novi Pazar 1969 | |||||
06.03
16:00
Sloga (PM)
Zicer
68
51
|
06.03.2022 16:00 | Sloga (PM) | 68 : 51 | Zicer |
06.03
15:30
Smederevo
Radnički SPD 2
59
75
|
06.03.2022 15:30 | Smederevo | 59 : 75 | Radnički SPD 2 | |||||
06.03
16:00
Svrljig
Smederevo
52
60
|
06.03.2022 16:00 | Svrljig | 52 : 60 | Smederevo |
06.03
18:20
Vizura
SO ŽKK
97
69
|
06.03.2022 18:20 | Vizura | 97 : 69 | SO ŽKK | |||||
06.03
15:00
Girl Basket
Mondo Basket
78
76
|
06.03.2022 15:00 | Girl Basket | 78 : 76 | Mondo Basket | |||||
06.03
16:00
Titel
Proleter
55
78
|
06.03.2022 16:00 | Titel | 55 : 78 | Proleter |
06.03
17:30
Duga
Vojvodina 021
69
74
|
06.03.2022 17:30 | Duga | 69 : 74 | Vojvodina 021 | |||||
06.03
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Vrbas Medela
119
50
|
06.03.2022 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 119 : 50 | Vrbas Medela |
06.03
16:00
K
Ljubovija
75
70
|
06.03.2022 16:00 | K | 75 : 70 | Ljubovija | |||||
06.03
20:00
Gimnazijalac
Stara Pazova
74
69
|
06.03.2022 20:00 | Gimnazijalac | 74 : 69 | Stara Pazova | |||||
06.03
16:00
Sloga
Novosadska ŽKA
52
69
|
06.03.2022 16:00 | Sloga | 52 : 69 | Novosadska ŽKA |
06.03
18:00
Radnički 1950
Dynamic VIP PAY
99
84
|
06.03.2022 18:00 | Radnički 1950 | 99 : 84 | Dynamic VIP PAY | |||||
06.03
16:00
Mega Mozzart
Borac
74
90
|
06.03.2022 16:00 | Mega Mozzart | 74 : 90 | Borac | |||||
06.03
12:15
Actavis Academy
Konstantin
95
71
|
06.03.2022 12:15 | Actavis Academy | 95 : 71 | Konstantin | |||||
06.03
19:30
Star
Vojvodina
89
61
|
06.03.2022 19:30 | Star | 89 : 61 | Vojvodina |
06.03
14:30
Kraljevo
Srbobran
91
43
|
06.03.2022 14:30 | Kraljevo | 91 : 43 | Srbobran |
06.03
17:00
Mladost
Proleter
0
3
|
06.03.2022 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
06.03
16:00
Mladost
Stražilovo
3
1
|
06.03.2022 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Stražilovo | |||||
06.03
15:00
Vojvodina 3
Vest
3
0
|
06.03.2022 15:00 | Vojvodina 3 | 3 : 0 | Vest |
06.03
16:30
Partizan Soccerbet
Mladi radnik
3
1
|
06.03.2022 16:30 | Partizan Soccerbet | 3 : 1 | Mladi radnik |
06.03
15:00
Tehničar
Lotus
3
0
|
06.03.2022 15:00 | Tehničar | 3 : 0 | Lotus | |||||
06.03
12:00
Mokra Gora
Tara
3
0
|
06.03.2022 12:00 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 0 | Tara | |||||
06.03
15:00
ŽOK Napredak 037
Drina
3
0
|
06.03.2022 15:00 | ŽOK Napredak 037 | 3 : 0 | Drina |
06.03
12:30
FOK
NS Volej Team
0
3
|
06.03.2022 12:30 | FOK | 0 : 3 | NS Volej Team |
06.03
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Železničar
3
1
|
06.03.2022 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Železničar |
06.03
17:00
Obilić
Proleter
37
28
|
06.03.2022 17:00 | Obilić | 37 : 28 | Proleter |
06.03
17:00
Jagodina
Zlatar
27
22
|
06.03.2022 17:00 | Jagodina | 27 : 22 | Zlatar |
06.03
18:00
Ub
Morava
31
22
|
06.03.2022 18:00 | Ub | 31 : 22 | Morava | |||||
06.03
18:00
Apatin
Crvenka
28
23
|
06.03.2022 18:00 | Apatin | 28 : 23 | Crvenka | |||||
06.03
20:00
Sinđelić
Inđija
28
26
|
06.03.2022 20:00 | Sinđelić | 28 : 26 | Inđija |
06.03
12:00
Vojvoda Stepa
Hercegovac
28
24
|
06.03.2022 12:00 | Vojvoda Stepa | 28 : 24 | Hercegovac | |||||
06.03
18:00
Lavovi BP
Banatski Karlovac
44
38
|
06.03.2022 18:00 | Lavovi BP | 44 : 38 | Banatski Karlovac | |||||
06.03
17:00
Slavija
Jedinstvo
28
30
|
06.03.2022 17:00 | Slavija | 28 : 30 | Jedinstvo |
06.03
12:00
Šamot 65 2
Beli anđeo
42
21
|
06.03.2022 12:00 | Šamot 65 2 | 42 : 21 | Beli anđeo | |||||
06.03
19:00
Užice
Omladinac
26
27
|
06.03.2022 19:00 | Užice | 26 : 27 | Omladinac | |||||
06.03
13:00
Ub 2
Mačva
35
26
|
06.03.2022 13:00 | Ub 2 | 35 : 26 | Mačva | |||||
06.03
15:00
Metalac
Arilje
28
29
|
06.03.2022 15:00 | Metalac | 28 : 29 | Arilje |
06.03
20:00
Karađorđe
Lokomotiva
30
35
|
06.03.2022 20:00 | Karađorđe | 30 : 35 | Lokomotiva |
06.03
13:00
Borsko jezero
Zaječar 1949
26
36
|
06.03.2022 13:00 | Borsko jezero | 26 : 36 | Zaječar 1949 | |||||
06.03
18:00
Rudar 2
Sloga
23
31
|
06.03.2022 18:00 | Rudar 2 | 23 : 31 | Sloga | |||||
06.03
18:00
Osipaonica
Jedinstvo 1974
25
26
|
06.03.2022 18:00 | Osipaonica | 25 : 26 | Jedinstvo 1974 | |||||
06.03
16:00
Đerdap
Majdanpek
24
28
|
06.03.2022 16:00 | Đerdap | 24 : 28 | Majdanpek |
06.03
20:00
Niška Banja
Mladost
33
23
|
06.03.2022 20:00 | Niška Banja | 33 : 23 | Mladost | |||||
06.03
18:30
Progres
Aleksinac
23
31
|
06.03.2022 18:30 | Progres | 23 : 31 | Aleksinac |
06.03
20:00
Nova Pazova 1957
Zrenjanin
33
17
|
06.03.2022 20:00 | Nova Pazova 1957 | 33 : 17 | Zrenjanin | |||||
06.03
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Budućnost
32
23
|
06.03.2022 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 32 : 23 | Budućnost |
06.03
19:00
Remesiana
RSU Feniks
27
20
|
06.03.2022 19:00 | Remesiana | 27 : 20 | RSU Feniks | |||||
06.03
18:00
Mladost
Aleksinac
30
21
|
06.03.2022 18:00 | Mladost | 30 : 21 | Aleksinac | |||||
06.03
18:00
Osice
Vranje
26
26
|
06.03.2022 18:00 | Osice | 26 : 26 | Vranje |
06.03
16:00
Apatin
Trijumf
25
16
|
06.03.2022 16:00 | Apatin | 25 : 16 | Trijumf | |||||
06.03
20:00
Radnički
Gradnulica
23
33
|
06.03.2022 20:00 | Radnički | 23 : 33 | Gradnulica |
06.03
10:00
Budva
BVK Crvena zvezda
7
12
|
06.03.2022 10:00 | Budva | 7 : 12 | BVK Crvena zvezda | |||||
06.03
11:50
Jadran ST
HAVK Mladost
13
5
|
06.03.2022 11:50 | Jadran ST | 13 : 5 | HAVK Mladost | |||||
06.03
13:40
Mornar BS
Novi Beograd
7
19
|
06.03.2022 13:40 | Mornar BS | 7 : 19 | Novi Beograd | |||||
06.03
17:00
Primorac
Partizan
10
13
|
06.03.2022 17:00 | Primorac | 10 : 13 | Partizan | |||||
06.03
18:50
Solaris
Jug AO
10
14
|
06.03.2022 18:50 | Solaris | 10 : 14 | Jug AO | |||||
06.03
20:40
SPD Radnički
Šabac
11
10
|
06.03.2022 20:40 | SPD Radnički | 11 : 10 | Šabac |
06.03
10:00
Proleter
Primorje EB
11
9
|
06.03.2022 10:00 | Proleter | 11 : 9 | Primorje EB | |||||
06.03
10:00
OVK POŠK
KPK
20
10
|
06.03.2022 10:00 | OVK POŠK | 20 : 10 | KPK | |||||
06.03
11:40
VA Cattaro
AVK Triglav
14
12
|
06.03.2022 11:40 | VA Cattaro | 14 : 12 | AVK Triglav | |||||
06.03
11:40
Nais
Zadar 1952
9
9
|
06.03.2022 11:40 | Nais | 9 : 9 | Zadar 1952 | |||||
06.03
13:40
Vojvodina
Valis
14
15
|
06.03.2022 13:40 | Vojvodina | 14 : 15 | Valis | |||||
06.03
13:40
Zemun Bosal
Medveščak
12
13
|
06.03.2022 13:40 | Zemun Bosal | 12 : 13 | Medveščak |
06.03
19:00
Rasina
Mladost
11
13
|
06.03.2022 19:00 | Rasina | 11 : 13 | Mladost | |||||
06.03
18:00
Stari Grad
Beograd
12
19
|
06.03.2022 18:00 | Stari Grad | 12 : 19 | Beograd |
06.03
16:30
Dorćol
Vračar
13
13
|
06.03.2022 16:30 | Dorćol | 13 : 13 | Vračar | |||||
06.03
17:00
Banja Luka
Singidunum
9
13
|
06.03.2022 17:00 | Banja Luka | 9 : 13 | Singidunum | |||||
06.03
18:30
Košutnjak
TENT
7
17
|
06.03.2022 18:30 | Košutnjak | 7 : 17 | TENT |
06.03
10:45
Taš 2000
Crvena zvezda
7
19
|
06.03.2022 10:45 | Taš 2000 | 7 : 19 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
06.03
21:00
Partizan
Vojvodina
7
16
|
06.03.2022 21:00 | Partizan | 7 : 16 | Vojvodina |
06.03
19:00
Valis
Palilula
15
10
|
06.03.2022 19:00 | Valis | 15 : 10 | Palilula | |||||
06.03
17:30
Vračar
Šabac
6
3
|
06.03.2022 17:30 | Vračar | 6 : 3 | Šabac |
06.03
18:15
Intelektualac
Beogradski
4
4
|
06.03.2022 18:15 | Intelektualac | 4 : 4 | Beogradski |
06.03
19:00
Leteći Holandjanin
Leteći Bajmočani
11
1
|
06.03.2022 19:00 | Leteći Holandjanin | 11 : 1 | Leteći Bajmočani |
06.03
20:30
Zufo
Ozren
4
2
|
06.03.2022 20:30 | Zufo | 4 : 2 | Ozren |
06.03
20:00
Šljivići
Ares
6
5
|
06.03.2022 20:00 | Šljivići | 6 : 5 | Ares | |||||
06.03
17:00
PP 192
92
5
0
|
06.03.2022 17:00 | PP 192 | 5 : 0 | 92 | |||||
06.03
19:00
Raška
Zlatibor
5
3
|
06.03.2022 19:00 | Raška | 5 : 3 | Zlatibor |
06.03
20:00
Dolap
As
6
8
|
06.03.2022 20:00 | Dolap | 6 : 8 | As |
06.03
17:30
Konjarnik
Ivanjica
1
1
|
06.03.2022 17:30 | Konjarnik | 1 : 1 | Ivanjica |