XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 233 utakmica za dan
Subota, 19 Mart 2022

Fudbal

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
19.03.2022
Čukarički
Beograd
TSC
Bačka Topola
19.03.2022
Proleter
Novi Sad
Radnik
Surdulica
19.03.2022
Partizan
Beograd
Napredak
Kruševac
19.03.2022
Voždovac
Beograd
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
19.03.2022
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Mladost
Lučani
19.03.2022
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
19.03.2022
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
19.03.2022
Radnički (N)
Niš
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
19.03.2022
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
Mačva
Šabac
19.03.2022
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
19.03.2022
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Inđija
Inđija
19.03.2022
Timok 1919
Zaječar
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
19.03.2022
IMT
Beograd
Rad
Beograd
19.03.2022
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
Loznica
Loznica
19.03.2022
Budućnost
Dobanovci
Kabel
Novi Sad
19.03.2022
Železničar
Pančevo
OFK Bečej 1918
Bečej
19.03.2022
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
19.03.2022
Hajduk 1912
Kula
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
19.03.2022
1. Maj Ruma
Ruma
OFK Vršac
Vršac
19.03.2022
Radnički 1912
Sombor
Feniks 1995
Stara Pazova
19.03.2022
Tekstilac
Odžaci
Sloga (P)
Požega
19.03.2022
14:30
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
Borac 1926
Čačak
19.03.2022
14:30
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
19.03.2022
14:30
Sušica
Kragujevac
Real
Podunavci
19.03.2022
14:30
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
19.03.2022
14:30
GFK Sloboda
Užice
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
19.03.2022
14:30
Budućnost (A)
Arilje
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
19.03.2022
14:30
Rađevac
Krupanj
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
19.03.2022
BASK
Beograd
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
19.03.2022
Zvezdara
Beograd
BSK Borča
Borča
19.03.2022
Ušće Novi Beograd
Stepojevac
Zemun
Zemun
19.03.2022
Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
Borac
Lazarevac
19.03.2022
Leštane
Leštane
OFK Beograd
Beograd
19.03.2022
Jedinstvo
Surčin
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
19.03.2022
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
Teleoptik
Zemun
19.03.2022
Prva iskra
Barič
Sremčica
Sremčica
19.03.2022
Komgrap
Beograd
Vinča
Vinča
19.03.2022
Zvezda
Konatice
GSP Polet Dorćol
Beograd
19.03.2022
Torlak
Beograd
Sinđelić
Beograd
19.03.2022
Napredak
Medoševac
Kosmaj
Ralja
19.03.2022
Lokomotiva
Beograd
Poštar Zvezdara
Beograd
19.03.2022
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Mali Mokri Lug
PKB
Padinska skela
19.03.2022
BSK 1925
Batajnica
Zuce 2019
Zuce
19.03.2022
OFK Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
Vladimirci
19.03.2022
14:30
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
Cer
Petkovica
19.03.2022
14:30
Vrelo Sport
Vrelo
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
19.03.2022
14:30
Strmovo 1968
Strmovo (Lajkovac)
Turbina
Vreoci
19.03.2022
Mladost
Cvetovac
Barajevo
Barajevo
19.03.2022
Budućnost (Z)
Zvečka
Radnički (R)
Rudovci
19.03.2022
Beljina
Beljina
Šumadija
Šopić
19.03.2022
Krtinska
Krtinska
Strelac
Mislođin
19.03.2022
Dimitrije Tucović
Šušnjar
Lisović 1977
Lisović
19.03.2022
OFK Budućnost
Dudovica
Omladinac
Veliko Polje
19.03.2022
BSK 1926
Baćevac
Velika Krsna
Velika Krsna
19.03.2022
Napredak
Međulužje
Pudarci
Pudarci
19.03.2022
SUF Kovačevac 1956
Kovačevac
Boleč
Boleč
19.03.2022
Rabrovac
Rabrovac
Šumadija 1962
Jagnjilo
19.03.2022
Zaklopača
Zaklopača
Kaluđerica 1969
Kaluđerica
19.03.2022
SUF Dubona
Dubona
Dunavac
Grocka
19.03.2022
Vrčin
Vrčin
Podunavac
Ritopek
19.03.2022
Đurinci
Đurinci
Šećeranac Ada
Beograd
19.03.2022
Siti Sport Klub
Beograd
PKB Kovilovo
Kovilovo
19.03.2022
Rakovica
Beograd
Milutinac
Zemun
19.03.2022
Dunav
Veliko Selo
Balkan Mirijevo
Beograd
19.03.2022
Umka
Umka
Srem
Jakovo
19.03.2022
Beograd Karaburma
Beograd
Posavac Tišma
Boljevci
19.03.2022
Heroj Polet
Jajinci
Borac (O)
Ostružnica
19.03.2022
Hajduk
Beograd
Borac
Progar
19.03.2022
Busije
Zemun
Sinđelić 2012
Ugrinovci
19.03.2022
Novi Beograd
Novi Beograd
Železnik 1930
Železnik
19.03.2022
10:00
Velika Moštanica
Velika Moštanica
Rekreativo 011
Beograd
19.03.2022
10:00
Dedinje
Beograd
Miljakovac
Beograd
19.03.2022
10:00
BUSK
Beograd
Zmaj Novi grad
Zemun
19.03.2022
13. maj
Zemun
Bežanija
Beograd
19.03.2022
10:00
Šumadinac
Bečmen
Resnik
Resnik
19.03.2022
Bratstvo
Krnjača
OFK Lug 2020
Lug
19.03.2022
10:00
OFK Crvenka
Borča
Palilulac
Beograd
19.03.2022
Lepušnica
Glogonjski rit
Pinosava
Pinosava
19.03.2022
Pionir
Besni Fok
Mladi proleter
Beograd
19.03.2022
11:00
KFK Ravna gora
Zemun
Minel
Ripanj
19.03.2022
Avala 1939
Beli Potok
OFK Braničevo
Braničevo
19.03.2022
14:30
Napredak (B)
Bubušinac
Bata Bulić
Bistrica
19.03.2022
14:30
Zadrugar 1947
Tabanovac
Mladost (K)
Krupaja
19.03.2022
14:30
Integral
Batuša
Drina
Zvornik
19.03.2022
Sutjeska
Foča
Sloga
Doboj
19.03.2022
Ljubić
Prnjavor
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
19.03.2022
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
Sloboda
Novi Grad
19.03.2022
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
Tekstilac
Derventa
19.03.2022
Modriča
Modriča
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
19.03.2022
Budućnost
Pilica
Kozara
Gradiška
19.03.2022
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
Aston Villa
Birmingem
19.03.2022
Arsenal
London
Burnley
Burnley
19.03.2022
Southampton
Southampton
Leicester City
Leicester
19.03.2022
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
Liverpool
Liverpool
19.03.2022
Manchester United
Manchester
Manchester City
Manchester
19.03.2022
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
19.03.2022
Crystal Palace
London
Norwich City
Norwich
19.03.2022
Chelsea
London
Tottenham Hotspur
London
19.03.2022
West Ham United
London
Watford
Watford
19.03.2022
Everton
Liverpool
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
19.03.2022
Leeds United
Leeds
Bologna
Bologna
19.03.2022
Atalanta
Bergamo
Cagliari
Cagliari
19.03.2022
Milan
Milano
Empoli
Empoli
19.03.2022
Hellas Verona
Verona
Genoa
Genova
19.03.2022
Torino
Torino
Inter
Milano
19.03.2022
Fiorentina
Firenze
Juventus
Torino
19.03.2022
Salernitana
Salerno
Napoli
Napoli
19.03.2022
Udinese
Udine
Roma
Roma
19.03.2022
Lazio
Roma
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
19.03.2022
Spezia
La Spezia
Venezia
Venecia
19.03.2022
Sampdoria
Genova
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
19.03.2022
Millwall
London
Swansea City
Swansea
19.03.2022
Birmingham City
Birmingham
Fulham
London
19.03.2022
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
Queens Park Rangers
London
19.03.2022
Peterborough United
Peterborough
Derby County
Derby
19.03.2022
Coventry City
Coventry
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
19.03.2022
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
19.03.2022
Cardiff City
Cardiff
Preston North End
Preston
19.03.2022
Blackpool
Blackpool
Reading
Reading
19.03.2022
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
Bristol City
Bristol
19.03.2022
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
Hull City
Hull
19.03.2022
Luton Town
Luton
Sheffield United
Sheffield
19.03.2022
Barnsley
Barnsley
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
19.03.2022
Spartak DOO
Subotica
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
19.03.2022
Napredak Junior 2018
Kruševac
Zemun
Zemun
19.03.2022
Jedinstvo 2014
Pirot
Levač
Rekovac
19.03.2022
Karađorđe
Topola
Mačva
Šabac
19.03.2022
Kolubara
Lazarevac
IMT
Beograd
19.03.2022
Voždovac
Beograd
Čukarički
Beograd
19.03.2022
Zemun
Zemun
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
19.03.2022
Rad
Beograd
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
19.03.2022
TSC
Bačka Topola
Mladost (L)
Lučani
19.03.2022
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Mačva
Šabac
19.03.2022
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
19.03.2022
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
19.03.2022
Partizan
Beograd
Ada
Beograd
19.03.2022
Napredak
Kruševac
Čukarički
Beograd
19.03.2022
Zemun
Zemun
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
19.03.2022
Rad
Beograd
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
19.03.2022
Radnički (N)
Niš
Mladost (L)
Lučani
19.03.2022
Teleoptik
Zemun
Kiker
Kraljevo
19.03.2022
Brodarac
Beograd
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
19.03.2022
Sloga (P)
Požega
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
19.03.2022
Partizan
Beograd
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
19.03.2022
11:00
Bubamara
Kraljevo

Košarka

OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
19.03.2022
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
Slodes SoccerBet
Beograd
19.03.2022
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
Metalac
Valjevo
19.03.2022
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
Zlatibor
Čajetina
19.03.2022
Sloga
Kraljevo
Dunav
Stari Banovci
19.03.2022
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
Sloboda
Užice
19.03.2022
OKK Beograd
Beograd
Vršac
Vršac
19.03.2022
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Tamiš
Pančevo
19.03.2022
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
Mladost 2014
Ub
19.03.2022
Radnički
Valjevo
MVP 3x3
Krupanj
19.03.2022
Osečina
Osečina
Mix
Majur
19.03.2022
Železničar
Lajkovac
Šabac
Šabac
19.03.2022
Apač
Loznica
Play off
Užice
19.03.2022
Student 014
Valjevo
Morava
Zablaće
19.03.2022
Mladost
Čačak
Sloga
Požega
19.03.2022
Užice
Užice
Babajić
Ljig
19.03.2022
Sevojno
Sevojno
Petrovgrad
Zrenjanin
19.03.2022
Futog 1276
Futog
Bagljaš
Zrenjanin
19.03.2022
Marina
Bačka Palanka
Budućnost
Novi Sad
19.03.2022
I Came To Play
Novi Sad
Sivac
Sivac
19.03.2022
Apatin
Apatin
Veternik 1998
Veternik
19.03.2022
Crvenka
Crvenka
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
19.03.2022
Basketball Stars
Futog
Beočin
Beočin
19.03.2022
Akademik
Srbobran
Opovo 99
Opovo
19.03.2022
Partizan
Šid
Ru koš
Ruma
19.03.2022
Dinamo
Pančevo
Vojka
Vojka
19.03.2022
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
Jadran
Golubinci
19.03.2022
Šimanovci
Šimanovci
Radnički
Kovin
19.03.2022
Agrobanat
Plandište
Art Basket
Beograd
19.03.2022
00:00
Proleter 023
Zrenjanin
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
19.03.2022
00:00
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
Partizan 1953
Beograd
19.03.2022
00:00
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
19.03.2022
00:00
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
Student
Niš
19.03.2022
00:00
Duga
Šabac
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
19.03.2022
00:00
Vršac
Vršac
Topolčanka
Bačka Topola
19.03.2022
15:00
Karaburma
Beograd
Rudar 1903
Bor
19.03.2022
15:00
Sloga
Požega
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
19.03.2022
15:00
Srbobran
Srbobran
Radnički
Beograd
19.03.2022
15:00
Spartak
Subotica
Mileševka
Prijepolje
19.03.2022
15:00
Gimnazijalac
Pirot
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
19.03.2022
15:00
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
MKA 2017
Novi Pazar
19.03.2022
00:00
Užice
Užice
Play Off
Užice
19.03.2022
00:00
Železničar
Lajkovac
Zvečan
Zvečan
19.03.2022
00:00
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
Šabac
Šabac
19.03.2022
00:00
Javor
Ivanjica

Odbojka

Pin
Aleksinac
19.03.2022
Ozren
Sokobanja
Volejbor-tim
Bor
19.03.2022
Timok
Zaječar
Hajduk Veljko 2
Negotin
19.03.2022
Kladovo
Kladovo
Volejbor-Tim
Bor
19.03.2022
Zaječar
Zaječar
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
19.03.2022
Viner
Bor
Đerdap
Kladovo
19.03.2022
Timok
Zaječar

Rukomet

Jagodina
Jagodina
19.03.2022
Naisa
Niš
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
19.03.2022
Železničar
Inđija
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
19.03.2022
Medicinar
Šabac
Bekament BB
Aranđelovac
19.03.2022
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
19.03.2022
Bor RTB
Bor
Beograd
Beograd
19.03.2022
Vrbas
Vrbas

Vaterpolo

Bečej
Bečej
19.03.2022
Mladost
Pančevo
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
19.03.2022
Beograd
Beograd
Rasina
Kruševac
19.03.2022
Banjica
Beograd
Stari Grad
Beograd
19.03.2022
Taš
Beograd
Palilula
Beograd
19.03.2022
Valjevo
Valjevo
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
19.03.2022
Singidunum
Beograd
Dorćol
Beograd
19.03.2022
ŽAK
Kikinda
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
19.03.2022
TENT
Obrenovac
Sava
Šabac
19.03.2022
Košutnjak
Beograd
CNA Barceloneta
Barcelona
19.03.2022
20:15
Olympiacos CFP
Piraeus
AN Brescia
Brescia
19.03.2022
20:30
Dinamo Tbilisi
Tbilisi
Novi Beograd
Beograd
19.03.2022
19:45
FTC Telekom Budapest
Budapest
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
19.03.2022
20:30
Jadran ST
Split
Taš 2000
Beograd
19.03.2022
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
19.03.2022
Partizan
Beograd
Šabac
Šabac
19.03.2022
Palilula
Beograd
Valis
Valjevo
19.03.2022
Senta
Senta
Vračar
Beograd
19.03.2022
Spartak
Subotica

Futsal

Ivanjica
Ivanjica
19.03.2022
Bečej 2003
Bečej
Kalča
Niš
19.03.2022
Zemun Samo pravo
Zemun
Konjarnik
Beograd
19.03.2022
FON
Beograd
Loznica Grad 2018
Loznica
19.03.2022
Winter sport
Niš
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
19.03.2022
Vranje
Vranje
Leskovac
Leskovac
19.03.2022
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
Smederevo
Smederevo
19.03.2022
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Tisa
Novi Bečej
19.03.2022
Gvozdeni puk
Niš
Ekonomac
Kragujevac
19.03.2022
Palež
Obrenovac
Student
Beograd
19.03.2022
SAS
Zrenjanin
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
19.03.2022
Jastrebac
Blace
Banjica
Beograd
19.03.2022
Hram
Beograd
Solunac
Barajevo
19.03.2022
Beogradski
Beograd
Klub 33
Pančevo
19.03.2022
Intelektualac
Beograd