XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 91 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 6 April 2022


Fudbal

Rad
Beograd
0 : 4
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
06.04.2022 18:30
Rad
0 : 4
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
4 : 0
TSC
Bačka Topola
06.04.2022 18:30
Crvena zvezda
4 : 0
TSC
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
06.04.2022 17:00
Partizan
2 : 0
Loznica
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
06.04.2022 16:00
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Metalac
Tekstilac
Odžaci
3 : 0
OFK Vršac
Vršac
06.04.2022 16:00
Tekstilac
3 : 0
OFK Vršac
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
2 : 0
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
06.04.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
2 : 0
OFK Kikinda
Tisa
Adorjan
2 : 0
Radnički 1912
Sombor
06.04.2022 16:00
Tisa
2 : 0
Radnički 1912
BASK
Beograd
2 : 1
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
06.04.2022 16:00
BASK
2 : 1
TEK Sloga
Teleoptik
Zemun
1 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
06.04.2022 16:00
Teleoptik
1 : 1
OFK Beograd
Prva iskra
Barič
1 : 0
Borac
Lazarevac
06.04.2022 16:00
Prva iskra
1 : 0
Borac
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
0 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
06.04.2022 11:00
Radnički (NB)
0 : 0
Zemun
Jedinstvo
Surčin
1 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
06.04.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
BSK Borča
Leštane
Leštane
2 : 2
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
06.04.2022 16:00
Leštane
2 : 2
Brodarac
Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
1 : 0
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
06.04.2022 13:00
Studentski grad
1 : 0
Radnički (O)
Ušće Novi Beograd
Stepojevac
1 : 1
Zvezdara
Beograd
06.04.2022 13:30
Ušće Novi Beograd
1 : 1
Zvezdara
OFK Alakince
Alakince
4 : 1
Čekmin
Čekmin
06.04.2022 16:00
OFK Alakince
4 : 1
Čekmin
Sebečevac
Sebečevac
2 : 2
Mačkovac
Mačkovac
06.04.2022 16:30
Sebečevac
2 : 2
Mačkovac
Sloga (D)
Dašnica
1 : 1
Gornji Stepoš
Gornji Stepoš
06.04.2022 16:30
Sloga (D)
1 : 1
Gornji Stepoš
Kolare
Kolare
1 : 0
Rudar (SR)
Senjski Rudnik
06.04.2022 16:30
Kolare
1 : 0
Rudar (SR)
Rudar (St)
Stenjevac
3 : 2
Moravac 2015
Krušar
06.04.2022 16:30
Rudar (St)
3 : 2
Moravac 2015
Mladi Borac
Sedlare
2 : 1
Mladost
Jovac
06.04.2022 16:30
Mladi Borac
2 : 1
Mladost
Napredak
Drenovac
3 : 1
Partizan (M)
Majur
06.04.2022 16:30
Napredak
3 : 1
Partizan (M)
GFK Tabane
Jagodina
1 : 1
Budućnost (M)
Miliva
06.04.2022 16:30
GFK Tabane
1 : 1
Budućnost (M)
OFK Juhor 2016
Potočac
6 : 5
Budućnost (Đ)
Đurinac
06.04.2022 16:30
OFK Juhor 2016
6 : 5
Budućnost (Đ)
Morava
Kočino Selo
4 : 2
Partizan (G)
Glogovac
06.04.2022 16:30
Morava
4 : 2
Partizan (G)
Sloga
Voljavče
2 : 1
Javor
Sladaja
06.04.2022 16:30
Sloga
2 : 1
Javor
Dragocvet
Dragocvet
0 : 2
Juhor (G)
Glavinci
06.04.2022 16:30
Dragocvet
0 : 2
Juhor (G)
Mladost (R)
Ranovac
1 : 2
Vihor
Маljurevac
06.04.2022 15:30
Mladost (R)
1 : 2
Vihor
Železničar
Požarevac
3 : 2
Obilić
Živica
06.04.2022 15:30
Železničar
3 : 2
Obilić
Borac (Ž)
Žabari
2 : 1
Borac (K)
Klenovnik
06.04.2022 15:30
Borac (Ž)
2 : 1
Borac (K)
Krilaš
Ćovdin
2 : 4
Sirakovo
Sirakovo
06.04.2022 15:30
Krilaš
2 : 4
Sirakovo
Rudar (Kr)
Krepoljin
4 : 2
Budućnost (V)
Vezičevo
06.04.2022 15:30
Rudar (Kr)
4 : 2
Budućnost (V)
Omladinac (Š)
Šetonje
9 : 1
Žitkovica 2017
Žitkovica
06.04.2022 15:30
Omladinac (Š)
9 : 1
Žitkovica 2017
Šapine
Šapine
3 : 2
Sloga (L)
Lučica
06.04.2022 15:30
Šapine
3 : 2
Sloga (L)
Koštampolje
Delimeđe
1 : 2
Tavnik
Tavnik
06.04.2022 16:00
Koštampolje
1 : 2
Tavnik
Rudar
Baljevac
2 : 0
Ibar
Mataruška Banja
06.04.2022 16:00
Rudar
2 : 0
Ibar
Proleter
Pečenog
0 : 1
Budućnost
Konarevo
06.04.2022 16:00
Proleter
0 : 1
Budućnost
Omladinac (NS)
Novo Selo
2 : 0
Jedinstvo 2017
Tutin
06.04.2022 16:00
Omladinac (NS)
2 : 0
Jedinstvo 2017
Zvezda
Čukojevac
0 : 4
Napredak
Gračac
06.04.2022 16:00
Zvezda
0 : 4
Napredak
OFK Progorelica
Progorelica
1 : 0
Mataruge
Mataruge
06.04.2022 16:00
OFK Progorelica
1 : 0
Mataruge
Ribnica
Jovac
2 : 2
Mladost (V)
Vrdila
06.04.2022 16:00
Ribnica
2 : 2
Mladost (V)
Radnik
Ušće
2 : 3
OFK Ras
Novi Pazar
06.04.2022 16:00
Radnik
2 : 3
OFK Ras
Stari Trstenik
Stari Trstenik
5 : 1
Jezero 2017
Zlatari
06.04.2022 15:00
Stari Trstenik
5 : 1
Jezero 2017
Soko
Nova Gajdobra
7 : 0
Krivanj
Selenča
06.04.2022 16:30
Soko
7 : 0
Krivanj
OFK Sloga
Dobrujevac
1 : 3
Škriljac
Bradarac
06.04.2022 16:00
OFK Sloga
1 : 3
Škriljac
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
3 : 0
Kozara
Gradiška
06.04.2022 15:30
Krupa
3 : 0
Kozara
Budućnost
Podgorica
2 : 0
Rudar
Pljevlja
06.04.2022 15:00
Budućnost
2 : 0
Rudar
Jezero
Plav
3 : 1
Iskra
Danilovgrad
06.04.2022 15:30
Jezero
3 : 1
Iskra
Zeta
Golubovci
1 : 2
Dečić
Tuzi
06.04.2022 17:00
Zeta
1 : 2
Dečić
Podgorica
Podgorica
0 : 1
Sutjeska
Nikšić
06.04.2022 14:00
Podgorica
0 : 1
Sutjeska
Mornar
Bar
1 : 1
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
06.04.2022 18:00
Mornar
1 : 1
OFK Petrovac
Burnley
Burnley
3 : 2
Everton
Liverpool
06.04.2022 20:30
Burnley
3 : 2
Everton
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
2 : 0
Coventry City
Coventry
06.04.2022 20:45
Nottingham Forest
2 : 0
Coventry City
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
2 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
06.04.2022 21:00
West Bromwich Albion
2 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
0 : 1
Fulham
London
06.04.2022 20:45
Middlesbrough
0 : 1
Fulham
Augsburg
Augsburg
2 : 1
Mainz 05
Mainz
06.04.2022 18:30
Augsburg
2 : 1
Mainz 05
Chelsea
London
1 : 3
Real Madrid
Madrid
06.04.2022 21:00
Chelsea
1 : 3
Real Madrid
Villarreal
Villarreal
1 : 0
Bayern Munich
München
06.04.2022 21:00
Villarreal
1 : 0
Bayern Munich
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
1 : 0
Zlatibor
Čajetina
06.04.2022 18:00
Javor Matis
1 : 0
Zlatibor
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
0 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
06.04.2022 16:00
OFK Bačka
0 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Tisa Njerš
Adorjan
0 : 2
Proleter
Novi Sad
06.04.2022 13:00
Tisa Njerš
0 : 2
Proleter
Radnik
Surdulica
5 : 1
Timok 1919
Zaječar
06.04.2022
Radnik
5 : 1
Timok 1919
Tisa Njerš
Adorjan
0 : 2
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
06.04.2022 11:00
Tisa Njerš
0 : 2
Proleter (NS)
Jedinstvo 2017
Tutin
0 : 1
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
06.04.2022 12:00
Jedinstvo 2017
0 : 1
Trepča
TSC
Bačka Topola
5 : 2
CFK
Vrbas
06.04.2022 14:00
TSC
5 : 2
CFK
OFK Kikinda 1909
Kikinda
5 : 1
RFK NS 1921
Novi Sad
06.04.2022 15:00
OFK Kikinda 1909
5 : 1
RFK NS 1921
BSK
Bujanovac
0 : 7
Budućnost
Popovac
06.04.2022
BSK
0 : 7
Budućnost
Tisa Njerš
Adorjan
2 : 1
Arena Su
Subotica
06.04.2022 10:00
Tisa Njerš
2 : 1
Arena Su

Košarka

Zemun
Zemun
71 : 67
Borac 2015
Lazarevac
06.04.2022 21:45
Zemun
71 : 67
Borac 2015
Alba Berlin
Berlin
87 : 78
Panathinaikos
Athens
06.04.2022 20:00
Alba Berlin
87 : 78
Panathinaikos
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
81 : 76
Bayern
Munich
06.04.2022 19:30
Anadolu Efes
81 : 76
Bayern
Turk Telekom
Ankara
95 : 70
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
06.04.2022 19:00
Turk Telekom
95 : 70
Hamburg Towers
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Trent
63 : 79
Partizan
Beograd
06.04.2022 20:00
Dolomiti Energia Trento
63 : 79
Partizan
Slask
Wroclaw
91 : 95
MoraBanc Andorra
Andorra la Vella
06.04.2022 18:45
Slask
91 : 95
MoraBanc Andorra
Metropolitans 92
Levallois-Perret
76 : 69
Lietkabelis
Panevezys
06.04.2022 20:30
Metropolitans 92
76 : 69
Lietkabelis
Gran Canaria
Las Palmas
69 : 76
Reyer Venezia
Venice
06.04.2022 21:00
Gran Canaria
69 : 76
Reyer Venezia
Promitheas Patras
Patras
67 : 88
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
06.04.2022 18:30
Promitheas Patras
67 : 88
Cedevita Olimpija
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
74 : 79
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
06.04.2022 19:30
Vojvodina 021
74 : 79
Crvena zvezda
0:2
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
56 : 88
Art Basket
Beograd
06.04.2022 18:00
Kraljevo
56 : 88
Art Basket
0:2
Ras
Beograd
64 : 59
Radnički
Obrenovac
06.04.2022 19:45
Ras
64 : 59
Radnički
Mega Mozzart
Beograd
87 : 64
Sloboda
Užice
06.04.2022 17:00
Mega Mozzart
87 : 64
Sloboda

Odbojka

Spartak (S)
Subotica
0 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
06.04.2022 17:00
Spartak (S)
0 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme
0:1
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Užice
06.04.2022 18:00
Omladinac
3 : 2
Jedinstvo

Rukomet

Hercegovina
Sečanj
27 : 31
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
06.04.2022 18:00
Hercegovina
27 : 31
Hercegovac
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
34 : 28
Bane
Raška
06.04.2022 18:00
Lokomotiva
34 : 28
Bane
Kruševac
Kruševac
36 : 27
Karađorđe
Topola
06.04.2022 21:00
Kruševac
36 : 27
Karađorđe
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
26 : 24
ORK Bor
Bor
06.04.2022 19:00
Majdanpek
26 : 24
ORK Bor

Vaterpolo

Nais
Niš
10 : 12
Valjevo
Valjevo
06.04.2022 20:00
Nais
10 : 12
Valjevo
Rasina
Kruševac
10 : 11
Sava
Šabac
06.04.2022 20:30
Rasina
10 : 11
Sava

Futsal

Novi Sad
Novi Sad
8 : 5
Palež
Obrenovac
06.04.2022 21:00
Novi Sad
8 : 5
Palež
Karađorđe 2015
Rača
5 : 2
Zenon
Lajkovac
06.04.2022 19:00
Karađorđe 2015
5 : 2
Zenon