XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 18.09.2010 Zemun - Morava Dunav Osiguranje 25:29
2 25.09.2010 Morava Dunav Osiguranje - Studentski grad 31:26
3 02.10.2010 Novi Beograd - Morava Dunav Osiguranje 34:34
4 09.10.2010 17:00 Morava Dunav Osiguranje - Stari grad 28:24
5 16.10.2010 Sindjelić - Morava Dunav Osiguranje 32:30
6 23.10.2010 Morava Dunav Osiguranje - Radnički Morava 38:30
7 30.10.2010 Kolubara 2 - Morava Dunav Osiguranje 28:41
9 13.11.2010 Morava Dunav Osiguranje - Mladost Palanački Kiseljak 37:34
10 20.11.2010 Sloga - Morava Dunav Osiguranje 25:27
11 27.11.2010 Morava Dunav Osiguranje - Majdanpek 37:32
12 04.12.2010 Šamot 65 - Morava Dunav Osiguranje 44:37
13 11.12.2010 Morava Dunav Osiguranje - Smederevo 2 40:35
14 18.12.2010 Radnički - Morava Dunav Osiguranje 29:33
15 25.12.2010 Morava Dunav Osiguranje - Metalac 30:23
16 26.02.2011 18:00 Morava Dunav Osiguranje - Zemun 32:21
17 05.03.2011 18:00 Studentski grad - Morava Dunav Osiguranje 26:23
18 12.03.2011 18:00 Morava Dunav Osiguranje - Novi Beograd 27:28
19 19.03.2011 18:00 Stari grad - Morava Dunav Osiguranje 28:29
20 26.03.2011 18:00 Morava Dunav Osiguranje - Sindjelić 37:31
21 02.04.2011 18:00 Radnički Morava - Morava Dunav Osiguranje 35:36
22 09.04.2011 18:00 Morava Dunav Osiguranje - Kolubara 2 35:34
24 23.04.2011 18:00 Mladost Palanački Kiseljak - Morava Dunav Osiguranje 26:28
25 30.04.2011 18:00 Morava Dunav Osiguranje - Sloga 38:32
26 07.05.2011 18:00 Majdanpek - Morava Dunav Osiguranje 35:39
27 14.05.2011 18:00 Morava Dunav Osiguranje - Šamot 65 39:40
28 21.05.2011 18:00 Smederevo 2 - Morava Dunav Osiguranje 30:33
29 28.05.2011 18:00 Morava Dunav Osiguranje - Radnički 40:34
30 04.06.2011 18:00 Metalac - Morava Dunav Osiguranje 35:28
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Prva liga Novi Beograd 28 24 1 3 49
2 Morava Dunav Osiguranje 28 21 1 6 43
3 Šamot 65 28 20 1 7 41
4 Zemun 28 18 2 8 38
5 Sindjelić 28 18 2 8 38
6 Studentski grad 28 17 1 10 35
7 Radnički Morava 28 15 4 9 34
8 Radnički 28 11 3 14 25
9 Metalac 28 11 3 14 25
10 Stari grad 28 9 4 15 22
11 Majdanpek 28 6 4 18 16
12 Kolubara 2 28 6 3 19 15
13 Mladost Palanački Kiseljak 28 6 2 20 14
14 Sloga 28 5 3 20 13
15 Smederevo 2 28 5 2 21 12