XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 315 utakmica za dan
Subota, 7 Maj 2011


Fudbal

Borac
Čačak
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
07.05.2011 17:00
Borac
1 : 1
Vojvodina
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
07.05.2011 15:00
OFK Beograd
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Sloboda PS
Užice
2 : 0
Javor
Ivanjica
07.05.2011 17:00
Sloboda PS
2 : 0
Javor
Banat
Zrenjanin
1 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
07.05.2011 17:00
Banat
1 : 0
Kolubara
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
07.05.2011 17:00
Zemun
1 : 0
Dinamo
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Sinđelić
Niš
07.05.2011 17:00
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Sinđelić
BASK
Beograd
2 : 1
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
07.05.2011 17:00
BASK
2 : 1
Proleter (NS)
Bežanija
Beograd
0 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
07.05.2011 17:00
Bežanija
0 : 1
Teleoptik
Radnički (S)
Sombor
2 : 1
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
07.05.2011 17:00
Radnički (S)
2 : 1
Mladi radnik
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
2 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
07.05.2011 17:00
Novi Pazar
2 : 1
Mladost (L)
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
3 : 1
Rudar (K)
Kostolac
07.05.2011 16:00
Šumadija (A)
3 : 1
Rudar (K)
Mačva
Šabac
1 : 0
Budućnost
Valjevo
07.05.2011 16:00
Mačva
1 : 0
Budućnost
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ub
07.05.2011 16:00
Sloga (BB)
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
0 : 0
Železničar
Lajkovac
07.05.2011 16:00
Sloga (PM)
0 : 0
Železničar
Vujić voda
Valjevo
2 : 1
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
07.05.2011 16:00
Vujić voda
2 : 1
Sloboda (Č)
Sloga (P)
Požega
0 : 1
Radnički Stobeks
Klupci
07.05.2011 16:00
Sloga (P)
0 : 1
Radnički Stobeks
Dubočica
Leskovac
1 : 1
Radnički (P)
Pirot
07.05.2011 16:30
Dubočica
1 : 1
Radnički (P)
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
3 : 2
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
07.05.2011 16:30
Žitorađa
3 : 2
Radnički (S)
Radnički (N)
Niš
1 : 0
Vlasina
Vlasotince
07.05.2011 16:30
Radnički (N)
1 : 0
Vlasina
Timok
Zaječar
3 : 1
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
07.05.2011 16:30
Timok
3 : 1
Hajduk Veljko
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
2 : 0
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
07.05.2011 16:30
Trstenik PPT
2 : 0
Rudar Alpos
Sloboda (NK)
Novi Kozarci
1 : 3
Veternik Viskol
Veternik
07.05.2011 16:30
Sloboda (NK)
1 : 3
Veternik Viskol
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
2 : 0
Solunac
Rastina
07.05.2011 16:30
Radnički (NP)
2 : 0
Solunac
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
2 : 1
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
07.05.2011 16:30
ČSK Pivara
2 : 1
Mladost (BJ)
Donji Srem
Pećinci
4 : 0
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
07.05.2011 16:30
Donji Srem
4 : 0
OFK Kikinda
Sloga (T)
Temerin
0 : 0
Dolina
Padina
07.05.2011 16:30
Sloga (T)
0 : 0
Dolina
Mladost (A)
Apatin
1 : 3
Cement
Beočin
07.05.2011 16:30
Mladost (A)
1 : 3
Cement
Vršac
Vršac
2 : 2
Tekstilac Ites
Odžaci
07.05.2011 16:30
Vršac
2 : 2
Tekstilac Ites
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
5 : 0
Resnik
Resnik
07.05.2011 17:30
Mladenovac
5 : 0
Resnik
Dorćol
Beograd
1 : 1
Kovačevac
Kovačevac
07.05.2011 17:30
Dorćol
1 : 1
Kovačevac
Palilulac
Krnjača
2 : 1
Balkan Mirijevo
Mirijevo
07.05.2011 17:30
Palilulac
2 : 1
Balkan Mirijevo
Slavija
Kragujevac
1 : 3
Partizan (C)
Cerovac
07.05.2011 16:00
Slavija
1 : 3
Partizan (C)
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 2
Bane
Raška
07.05.2011 16:00
Trepča
3 : 2
Bane
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
2 : 0
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
07.05.2011 16:00
Mokra Gora
2 : 0
Šumadija 1903
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 2
Pobeda
Beloševac
07.05.2011 16:00
Takovo
0 : 2
Pobeda
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
10 : 0
Mladost (O)
Oplanići
07.05.2011 16:00
Metalac (K)
10 : 0
Mladost (O)
Omladinac (NS)
Novo Selo
2 : 1
Polet (T)
Trbušani
07.05.2011 16:00
Omladinac (NS)
2 : 1
Polet (T)
Vrbovac
Vrbovac
0 : 3
Sloga (D)
Drmno
07.05.2011 16:00
Vrbovac
0 : 3
Sloga (D)
Sloga (B)
Batočina
4 : 1
Crvena zvezda (S)
Suvodol
07.05.2011 16:00
Sloga (B)
4 : 1
Crvena zvezda (S)
Jadar (GD)
Gornji Dobrić
1 : 3
Loznica
Loznica
07.05.2011 16:00
Jadar (GD)
1 : 3
Loznica
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
1 : 1
Polimlje
Prijepolje
07.05.2011 16:00
Radnički (V)
1 : 1
Polimlje
Sloga
Leskovac
1 : 0
Radan
Lebane
07.05.2011 16:30
Sloga
1 : 0
Radan
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
2 : 3
Ropotovo
Ropotovo
07.05.2011 16:30
Jedinstvo (B)
2 : 3
Ropotovo
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
9 : 3
Mladost (B)
Bosilegrad
07.05.2011 16:30
Balkanski
9 : 3
Mladost (B)
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
1 : 2
Dinamo
Pančevo
07.05.2011 16:30
Bačka Topola
1 : 2
Dinamo
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
0 : 0
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
07.05.2011 16:30
Proleter
0 : 0
Radnički (Z)
AFK
Ada
2 : 2
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
07.05.2011 16:30
AFK
2 : 2
Budućnost
Radnički (B)
Bajmok
3 : 4
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
07.05.2011 16:30
Radnički (B)
3 : 4
Kozara
Bačka 1901
Subotica
3 : 0
Spartak
Debeljača
07.05.2011 16:30
Bačka 1901
3 : 0
Spartak
Obilić
Zmajevo
2 : 1
Dunav
Stari Banovci
07.05.2011 16:30
Obilić
2 : 1
Dunav
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Index
Novi Sad
07.05.2011 16:30
Crvena Zvezda
1 : 0
Index
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
2 : 2
Mladost
Turija
07.05.2011 16:30
Omladinac
2 : 2
Mladost
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
4 : 0
Jugović
Kać
07.05.2011 16:30
Radnički (SM)
4 : 0
Jugović
1. Maj
Ruma
3 : 1
Sloga Radnički
Erdevik
07.05.2011 16:30
1. Maj
3 : 1
Sloga Radnički
Milutinac
Zemun
0 : 0
Budućnost
Dobanovci
07.05.2011 11:00
Milutinac
0 : 0
Budućnost
Turbina
Beograd
2 : 2
GSP Polet
Beograd
07.05.2011 17:30
Turbina
2 : 2
GSP Polet
IMT
Beograd
1 : 0
Trudbenik
Beograd
07.05.2011 17:30
IMT
1 : 0
Trudbenik
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
0 : 1
Vinča
Vinča
07.05.2011 11:00
Radnički (NB)
0 : 1
Vinča
Grdica
Grdica
2 : 1
Borac (A)
Adrani
07.05.2011 17:00
Grdica
2 : 1
Borac (A)
Seljak
Male Pčelice
1 : 0
Cerovac
Cerovac
07.05.2011 17:00
Seljak
1 : 0
Cerovac
Sumadinac
Kragujevac
3 : 1
Srbija
Ilicevo
07.05.2011 17:00
Sumadinac
3 : 1
Srbija
Arsenal
Kragujevac
2 : 7
Sloboda
Grbice
07.05.2011 17:00
Arsenal
2 : 7
Sloboda
Sušica
Kragujevac
1 : 1
Buducnost
Resnik
07.05.2011 17:00
Sušica
1 : 1
Buducnost
Sloga (D)
Desimirovac
1 : 1
Jadran
Kragujevac
07.05.2011 17:00
Sloga (D)
1 : 1
Jadran
Šumadija
Čumić
3 : 4
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
07.05.2011 17:00
Šumadija
3 : 4
Jedinstvo
Kolonija
Kragujevac
4 : 2
Erdoglija 1931
Kragujevac
07.05.2011 17:00
Kolonija
4 : 2
Erdoglija 1931
Vinogradi DB
Kragujevac
0 : 3
Sloga (L)
Lužnice
07.05.2011 17:00
Vinogradi DB
0 : 3
Sloga (L)
Kosutnjak
Kragujevac
2 : 1
Marsic
Marsic
07.05.2011 17:00
Kosutnjak
2 : 1
Marsic
Polet (SD)
Suvi Do
1 : 2
Dunavac
Kisiljevo
07.05.2011 16:00
Polet (SD)
1 : 2
Dunavac
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
7 : 0
Napredak
Nabrđe
07.05.2011 16:00
VGSK
7 : 0
Napredak
Glavaš
Glibovac
2 : 1
Sloboda (L)
Lipe
07.05.2011
Glavaš
2 : 1
Sloboda (L)
Selevac
Selevac
0 : 3
Lunjevac
Lunjevac
07.05.2011
Selevac
0 : 3
Lunjevac
Marjan
Knić
3 : 0
Banja
Banja
07.05.2011 16:00
Marjan
3 : 0
Banja
Radnički
Koceljeva
2 : 1
Sindjelić
Lipnica
07.05.2011
Radnički
2 : 1
Sindjelić
Luk Kompenzatori
Voćnjak
3 : 1
Napredak
Mačvanski Belotić
07.05.2011
Luk Kompenzatori
3 : 1
Napredak
Kačer
Belanovica
2 : 0
Mladost
Vračević
07.05.2011
Kačer
2 : 0
Mladost
Rubribreza
Rubribreza
3 : 0
Dimitrije Tucović
Ćelije
07.05.2011
Rubribreza
3 : 0
Dimitrije Tucović
Budućnost
Arilje
3 : 2
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
07.05.2011
Budućnost
3 : 2
Crnokosa
Mladost (O)
Orljane
2 : 1
Rad
Merošina
07.05.2011 16:30
Mladost (O)
2 : 1
Rad
Naša krila
Belotinac
3 : 0
Mladost (B)
Batušinac
07.05.2011 16:30
Naša krila
3 : 0
Mladost (B)
Omladinac
Malošište
4 : 0
Knežica
Knežica
07.05.2011 16:30
Omladinac
4 : 0
Knežica
Mladost
Vinarce
2 : 0
Sloboda
Donje Brijanje
07.05.2011 16:30
Mladost
2 : 0
Sloboda
Polet
Stajkovce
4 : 1
MB
Mala Biljanica
07.05.2011 16:30
Polet
4 : 1
MB
Buducnost
Orašje
3 : 0
OFK Vlasotince
Vlasotince
07.05.2011 16:30
Buducnost
3 : 0
OFK Vlasotince
Jedinstvo (S)
Sisava
2 : 1
Progres
Ladovica
07.05.2011 16:30
Jedinstvo (S)
2 : 1
Progres
Gradac
Konopnica
2 : 0
Kumarevo
Kumarevo
07.05.2011 16:30
Gradac
2 : 0
Kumarevo
Napredak
Izvor
0 : 2
Lužnica
Babušnica
07.05.2011 16:00
Napredak
0 : 2
Lužnica
Zadrugar
Krupac
1 : 0
Vladimir Durković
Berilovac
07.05.2011 16:00
Zadrugar
1 : 0
Vladimir Durković
Tanasko Rajić
Pirot
1 : 1
Dragoš
Pirot
07.05.2011 16:00
Tanasko Rajić
1 : 1
Dragoš
Jedinstvo (BP)
Bela Palanka
4 : 0
Gnjilan
Gnjilan
07.05.2011 16:00
Jedinstvo (BP)
4 : 0
Gnjilan
Polet
Samarinovac
3 : 1
Trbunje
Trbunje
07.05.2011 17:00
Polet
3 : 1
Trbunje
Borac
Držanovac
2 : 1
Partizanski put
Grudaš
07.05.2011 17:00
Borac
2 : 1
Partizanski put
Topličanin
Prokuplje
10 : 0
Omladinac
Podina
07.05.2011 17:00
Topličanin
10 : 0
Omladinac
Dunđerski
Voljčinac
0 : 3
Svetlost
Badnjevac kod Žitorađe
07.05.2011 17:00
Dunđerski
0 : 3
Svetlost
OFK Niš
Niš
0 : 1
Sloboda
Gornja Vrežina
07.05.2011
OFK Niš
0 : 1
Sloboda
Palilulac
Niš
1 : 2
Vrtište
Vrtište
07.05.2011
Palilulac
1 : 2
Vrtište
Vinoraca
Vinoraca
2 : 0
Dragocvet
Dragocvet
07.05.2011 17:00
Vinoraca
2 : 0
Dragocvet
Brestovac
Brestovac
4 : 3
Krivelj
Krivelj
07.05.2011 17:00
Brestovac
4 : 3
Krivelj
Dunav
Prahovo
5 : 0
Ključ
Podvrška
07.05.2011 17:00
Dunav
5 : 0
Ključ
Rudar (B)
Bor
2 : 1
Zlot
Zlot
07.05.2011 17:00
Rudar (B)
2 : 1
Zlot
Poljoprivrednik
Počekovina
3 : 0
Mladost
Makrešane
07.05.2011 16:00
Poljoprivrednik
3 : 0
Mladost
Trudbenik
Stalać
3 : 1
FUD
Brus
07.05.2011 16:00
Trudbenik
3 : 1
FUD
Jedinstvo 1936
Kruševac
2 : 0
Mladost
Donji Katun
07.05.2011 16:00
Jedinstvo 1936
2 : 0
Mladost
Naupare
Naupare
5 : 1
Dedina
Dedina
07.05.2011 16:00
Naupare
5 : 1
Dedina
Blagotin
Poljna
0 : 1
Bošnjane
Bošnjane
07.05.2011 16:00
Blagotin
0 : 1
Bošnjane
Jasika
Jasika
6 : 1
Sloga
Dašnica
07.05.2011 16:00
Jasika
6 : 1
Sloga
Velika Drenova
Velika Drenova
4 : 2
Sloga
Ćićevac
07.05.2011 16:00
Velika Drenova
4 : 2
Sloga
Čitluk
Čitluk
3 : 0
Temnić
Varvarin
07.05.2011 16:00
Čitluk
3 : 0
Temnić
Njegoš
Lovćenac
1 : 0
Potisje
Kanjiža
07.05.2011 17:00
Njegoš
1 : 0
Potisje
Subotica
Subotica
3 : 4
Čantavir
Čantavir
07.05.2011 17:00
Subotica
3 : 4
Čantavir
Begej
Žitište
5 : 0
Vojvodina
Perlez
07.05.2011
Begej
5 : 0
Vojvodina
Krajina
Krajišnik
2 : 1
Mladost
Lukićevo
07.05.2011
Krajina
2 : 1
Mladost
Mladost
Banatski Despotovac
1 : 2
Bilećanin
Sečanj
07.05.2011
Mladost
1 : 2
Bilećanin
BAK
Bela Crkva
3 : 2
Sloga
Banatsko Novo Selo
07.05.2011 16:30
BAK
3 : 2
Sloga
Radnički (K)
Kovin
4 : 0
Kolonija
Kovin
07.05.2011 16:30
Radnički (K)
4 : 0
Kolonija
Crvenka
Crvenka
6 : 1
Radnički
Ratkovo
07.05.2011 16:30
Crvenka
6 : 1
Radnički
Polet
Karavukovo
3 : 1
Omladinac
Bukovac
07.05.2011 16:30
Polet
3 : 1
Omladinac
FK Stanišić
Stanišić
2 : 1
Kordun
Kljajićevo
07.05.2011 16:30
FK Stanišić
2 : 1
Kordun
Bečej
Bečej
3 : 1
ŽSK
Žabalj
07.05.2011 16:00
Bečej
3 : 1
ŽSK
Vrbas
Vrbas
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
07.05.2011 16:00
Vrbas
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
Srbobran
Srbobran
2 : 1
Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
07.05.2011 16:00
Srbobran
2 : 1
Stari Grad
Ljukovo
Ljukovo
0 : 3
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
07.05.2011 15:00
Ljukovo
0 : 3
Podrinje
LSK Laćarak
Laćarak
4 : 0
Fruškogorac
Kukujevci
07.05.2011 15:00
LSK Laćarak
4 : 0
Fruškogorac
Hajduk
Višnjićevo
2 : 1
Hajduk (B)
Beška
07.05.2011 15:00
Hajduk
2 : 1
Hajduk (B)
Mladost
Kupinovo
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
07.05.2011 15:00
Mladost
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Zeka Buljubaša
Ravnje
5 : 1
Borac Sloga "Milšped"
Krnješevci
07.05.2011 15:00
Zeka Buljubaša
5 : 1
Borac Sloga "Milšped"
Železničar
Inđija
2 : 5
Jadran
Golubinci
07.05.2011 15:00
Železničar
2 : 5
Jadran
Sloven
Ruma
0 : 1
Graničar
Adaševci
07.05.2011 15:00
Sloven
0 : 1
Graničar
Partizan
Vitojevci
4 : 0
Hajduk (Š)
Šimanovci
07.05.2011 15:00
Partizan
4 : 0
Hajduk (Š)
IM Rakovica
Rakovica
4 : 0
Strelac
Mislođin
07.05.2011 17:30
IM Rakovica
4 : 0
Strelac
Lepušnica
Glogonjski rit
0 : 1
Poštar - Zvezdara
Beograd
07.05.2011 17:30
Lepušnica
0 : 1
Poštar - Zvezdara
Prva Iskra
Barič
4 : 1
Borac
Lazarevac
07.05.2011 17:30
Prva Iskra
4 : 1
Borac
Policajac
Beograd
0 : 0
Podunavac
Ritopek
07.05.2011 17:30
Policajac
0 : 0
Podunavac
Rudar
Zeoke
2 : 0
Komgrap
Beograd
07.05.2011 17:30
Rudar
2 : 0
Komgrap
Rudar
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Moša
Banje
07.05.2011 15:00
Rudar
3 : 0
Moša
Sočanica
Sočanica
0 : 5
Ibar
Leposavić
07.05.2011 15:00
Sočanica
0 : 5
Ibar
Zvečan
Zvečan
0 : 3
Kopaonik
Lešak
07.05.2011 15:00
Zvečan
0 : 3
Kopaonik
Čibukovac
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Morava
Mrsać
07.05.2011 17:00
Čibukovac
3 : 1
Morava
Lazac
Lazac
0 : 3
Ribnica
Jovac
07.05.2011 17:00
Lazac
0 : 3
Ribnica
Kragujevac
Kragujevac
5 : 0
Kremenac
Rogojevac
07.05.2011 16:00
Kragujevac
5 : 0
Kremenac
Žitkovica
Žitkovica
5 : 0
Sloga D
Dubravica
07.05.2011 16:00
Žitkovica
5 : 0
Sloga D
Žika Marković uča
Miljević
0 : 4
Mladi Borac
Majilovac
07.05.2011 16:00
Žika Marković uča
0 : 4
Mladi Borac
Đerdap
Golubac
3 : 1
Napredak
Bubušinac
07.05.2011 16:00
Đerdap
3 : 1
Napredak
Zadrugar
Osanica
1 : 3
Košava
Kalište
07.05.2011 16:00
Zadrugar
1 : 3
Košava
Beli Orlovi
Pridvorice
1 : 1
Budućnost
Vlaški Do
07.05.2011
Beli Orlovi
1 : 1
Budućnost
Proleter
Mala Plana
3 : 3
Udarnik
Baničina
07.05.2011
Proleter
3 : 3
Udarnik
Stari Jadar
Gornji Dobrić
3 : 1
Velika Reka
Podgaj
07.05.2011 17:00
Stari Jadar
3 : 1
Velika Reka
Milicionar
Bogatić
5 : 0
Omladinac
Slepčević
07.05.2011 17:00
Milicionar
5 : 0
Omladinac
Sloga
Bogovađa
0 : 9
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac
07.05.2011 16:00
Sloga
0 : 9
Pepeljevac
Polet
Donji Lajkovac
2 : 1
Stepanje
Stepanje
07.05.2011 16:00
Polet
2 : 1
Stepanje
Radnik
Bučić
6 : 1
Padina
Padina kod Merošine
07.05.2011
Radnik
6 : 1
Padina
4. Juli
Mekiš
4 : 2
Sloga
Jovanovac
07.05.2011
4. Juli
4 : 2
Sloga
Jedinstvo
Bobovište
5 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
Gornji Ljubeš
07.05.2011 16:30
Jedinstvo
5 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
Draževac
Draževac
2 : 3
Vukašinovac
Vukašinovac
07.05.2011 16:30
Draževac
2 : 3
Vukašinovac
Polet (V)
Vitoševac
6 : 0
Tempo
Mozgovo
07.05.2011 16:30
Polet (V)
6 : 0
Tempo
Palilula
Aleksinac
2 : 1
Gredetin
Gredetin
07.05.2011 16:30
Palilula
2 : 1
Gredetin
Mladi Radnik
Al.Bujmir
10 : 1
Pobeda
Jakovlje
07.05.2011 16:30
Mladi Radnik
10 : 1
Pobeda
Katun
Katun
4 : 5
Polet (R)
Radevac
07.05.2011 16:30
Katun
4 : 5
Polet (R)
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Sloga
Korman
07.05.2011 16:30
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Sloga
Navalin
Navalin
3 : 2
Mladi Borac
Zivkovo
07.05.2011
Navalin
3 : 2
Mladi Borac
BSK
Belanovce
5 : 1
Mladost
Donja Lokosnica
07.05.2011
BSK
5 : 1
Mladost
Veliko Trnjane
Veliko Trnjane
1 : 0
Nomanica
Nomanica
07.05.2011
Veliko Trnjane
1 : 0
Nomanica
Umac
Miroševce
2 : 1
Goblen
Badince
07.05.2011
Umac
2 : 1
Goblen
Real
Donja Jajna
0 : 1
Gornje Krajince
Gornje Krajince
07.05.2011
Real
0 : 1
Gornje Krajince
Ursule
Ursule
2 : 0
Crni Vrh
Deonica
07.05.2011 17:00
Ursule
2 : 0
Crni Vrh
Sindjelic (V)
Vojnik
1 : 0
Rudar
Plazane
07.05.2011 17:00
Sindjelic (V)
1 : 0
Rudar
Župski biseri
Lacisled
6 : 2
Jedinstvo
Stopanja
07.05.2011
Župski biseri
6 : 2
Jedinstvo
Borac
Gornji Katun
4 : 2
Donji Kopaonik
Razbojna
07.05.2011
Borac
4 : 2
Donji Kopaonik
Naftagas
Boka
3 : 0
Gradnulica Bečkerek
Zrenjanin
07.05.2011 16:30
Naftagas
3 : 0
Gradnulica Bečkerek
Radnički Ratar
Jaša Tomić
0 : 0
OFK Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
07.05.2011 16:30
Radnički Ratar
0 : 0
OFK Gradnulica
Lehel
Mužlja
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ečka
07.05.2011 16:30
Lehel
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Radnički
Sutjeska
3 : 0
Banat
Čenta
07.05.2011 16:30
Radnički
3 : 0
Banat
Jedinstvo
Vlajkovac
2 : 1
Karaš (J)
Jasenovo
07.05.2011 16:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Karaš (J)
Graničar
Gakovo
4 : 2
Jedinstvo
Ribarevo
07.05.2011 16:30
Graničar
4 : 2
Jedinstvo
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
1 : 1
OFK Sirig
Sirig
07.05.2011 16:30
Fruškogorski partizan
1 : 1
OFK Sirig
Fruškogorac
Krčedin
0 : 3
Polet
Novi Karlovci
07.05.2011 13:30
Fruškogorac
0 : 3
Polet
Podunavac
Belegiš
6 : 0
Borac
Jarkovci
07.05.2011 13:30
Podunavac
6 : 0
Borac
ČSK Čortanovci
Čortanovci
1 : 3
Sremac
Vojka
07.05.2011 13:30
ČSK Čortanovci
1 : 3
Sremac
Sloga Borac
Surduk
3 : 1
Sloga
Maradik
07.05.2011 13:30
Sloga Borac
3 : 1
Sloga
Vitez
Subotište
3 : 0
Sloboda
Donji Tovarnik
07.05.2011 14:00
Vitez
3 : 0
Sloboda
Šumar
Ogar
4 : 1
Lovac
Karlovčić
07.05.2011 14:00
Šumar
4 : 1
Lovac
Sloven
Sibač
3 : 1
Kameni
Ašanja
07.05.2011 14:00
Sloven
3 : 1
Kameni
Graničar
Obrež
1 : 0
Srem
Sremski Mihaljevci
07.05.2011 14:00
Graničar
1 : 0
Srem
Popinci
Popinci
1 : 0
Napredak
Popinci
07.05.2011 14:00
Popinci
1 : 0
Napredak
Sremac
Deč
3 : 1
OFK Brestač
Brestač
07.05.2011 14:00
Sremac
3 : 1
OFK Brestač
Mladost (Č)
Čibutkovica
1 : 2
Šumadija
Šopić
07.05.2011 17:30
Mladost (Č)
1 : 2
Šumadija
Krtinska
Krtinska
0 : 1
Borac
Ušće
07.05.2011 17:30
Krtinska
0 : 1
Borac
BSK
Brajkovac
0 : 1
Budućnost
Zvečka
07.05.2011 17:30
BSK
0 : 1
Budućnost
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
2 : 1
Barajevo
Barajevo
07.05.2011 17:30
TEK Sloga
2 : 1
Barajevo
Metalac
Požarevac
3 : 0
Mlava
Bratinac
07.05.2011 16:00
Metalac
3 : 0
Mlava
Radnik
Pankovo
1 : 1
Burovac
Burovac
07.05.2011 16:00
Radnik
1 : 1
Burovac
7 juli
Lopušnik
0 : 2
B.S.K.
Bošnjak
07.05.2011 16:00
7 juli
0 : 2
B.S.K.
Mlava
Zabrđe
1 : 2
Zadrugar
Tabanovac
07.05.2011 16:00
Mlava
1 : 2
Zadrugar
Busur
Busur
8 : 2
Obilić
Zabrđe
07.05.2011 16:00
Busur
8 : 2
Obilić
Budućnost
Vezičevo
0 : 3
Laolac
Veliko Laole
07.05.2011 16:00
Budućnost
0 : 3
Laolac
Soko
Krvije
3 : 5
Dobrnje
Dobrnje
07.05.2011 16:00
Soko
3 : 5
Dobrnje
Rade Milošević
Dubočka
3 : 2
Vukan
Ždrelo
07.05.2011 16:00
Rade Milošević
3 : 2
Vukan
Trgovački
Petrovac na Mlavi
3 : 0
Brana Paunović
Rašanac
07.05.2011 16:00
Trgovački
3 : 0
Brana Paunović
Napredak
Trnovče
0 : 7
Rudar
Stamnica
07.05.2011 16:00
Napredak
0 : 7
Rudar
Mladost
Ranovac
4 : 0
Sloboda
Bistrica
07.05.2011 16:00
Mladost
4 : 0
Sloboda
Bečevica
Bečevica
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
Oplanić
07.05.2011
Bečevica
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
Kotlenik
Guncati
3 : 1
Mladost
Pretoke
07.05.2011
Kotlenik
3 : 1
Mladost
Kopljari
Kopljari
0 : 2
Misača
Misača
07.05.2011 12:00
Kopljari
0 : 2
Misača
Venčani
Venčani
2 : 4
Vrbica
Aranđelovac
07.05.2011 16:00
Venčani
2 : 4
Vrbica
Krasava
Krasava
2 : 1
7. Juli
Bela Crkva
07.05.2011 17:00
Krasava
2 : 1
7. Juli
Premijer
Badovinci
2 : 3
Omladinac
Bogatic
07.05.2011 17:00
Premijer
2 : 3
Omladinac
Radnik
Glogovac
2 : 1
Mladost
Ocage
07.05.2011 17:00
Radnik
2 : 1
Mladost
Zadrugar Milkivit
Macvanski Pricinovic
3 : 0
Napredak (S)
Sevarice
07.05.2011 17:00
Zadrugar Milkivit
3 : 0
Napredak (S)
Napredak (R)
Ribari
3 : 0
Culjkovic
Culjkovic
07.05.2011 17:00
Napredak (R)
3 : 0
Culjkovic
Pofk Letnjikovac
Letnjikovac
0 : 1
Cer
Petkovica
07.05.2011 17:00
Pofk Letnjikovac
0 : 1
Cer
Draginje
Draginje
1 : 3
Žabar
Žabar
07.05.2011 17:00
Draginje
1 : 3
Žabar
Mladost s
Sinosevic
0 : 5
Dumaca
Dumaca
07.05.2011 17:00
Mladost s
0 : 5
Dumaca
Jedinstvo
Mala Vranjska
2 : 4
Metlić
Metlić
07.05.2011 17:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 4
Metlić
Sava
Mrdjenovac
3 : 0
Volujac
Volujac
07.05.2011 17:00
Sava
3 : 0
Volujac
Ceric
Miokus
5 : 0
Zablaće
Zablaće (Šabac)
07.05.2011 17:00
Ceric
5 : 0
Zablaće
Mladost
Slatina
2 : 2
Mladost
Predvorica
07.05.2011 17:00
Mladost
2 : 2
Mladost
Junior Novo Naselje
Valjevo
4 : 0
Mladi radnik
Valjevo
07.05.2011
Junior Novo Naselje
4 : 0
Mladi radnik
Mladost
Mala Drenova
6 : 1
Omladinac
Odžaci
07.05.2011
Mladost
6 : 1
Omladinac
Topoljak
Grabovac
3 : 3
Jugovići
Bogdanje
07.05.2011
Topoljak
3 : 3
Jugovići
Stitari
Stitari
1 : 4
Sloga
Majdevo
07.05.2011 17:00
Stitari
1 : 4
Sloga
Bukovica
Bukovica
1 : 7
Mudrakovac
Mudrakovac
07.05.2011 17:00
Bukovica
1 : 7
Mudrakovac
Polet
Savrane
1 : 1
Vitanovac 08
Vitanovac
07.05.2011 17:00
Polet
1 : 1
Vitanovac 08
Rasinac
Veliko Golovode
0 : 6
Sebecevac
Sebecevac
07.05.2011 17:00
Rasinac
0 : 6
Sebecevac
Grkljane
Grkljane
2 : 2
Jablanica
Jablanica
07.05.2011 17:00
Grkljane
2 : 2
Jablanica
Parunovac
Parunovac
1 : 2
Sanac
Šanac
07.05.2011 16:00
Parunovac
1 : 2
Sanac
Kruševica
Kruševica
4 : 4
Zabare
Žabare
07.05.2011 16:00
Kruševica
4 : 4
Zabare
BSK
Bela Voda
1 : 3
Globoder
Globoder
07.05.2011 16:00
BSK
1 : 3
Globoder
Dušan Ristić
Kukljin
3 : 0
Srnje
Srnje
07.05.2011 16:00
Dušan Ristić
3 : 0
Srnje
Budućnost
Kaonik
2 : 2
Kapidzija
Kapidzija
07.05.2011 16:00
Budućnost
2 : 2
Kapidzija
Mladost
Djunis
1 : 2
Ribare
Ribare
07.05.2011 16:00
Mladost
1 : 2
Ribare
Borac
Arnajevo
7 : 0
Veliki Borak
Veliki Borak
07.05.2011 15:00
Borac
7 : 0
Veliki Borak
Vis
Parcane
2 : 1
Ropočevo
Ropočevo
07.05.2011
Vis
2 : 1
Ropočevo
Stojnik
Stojnik
0 : 1
Mladost (MI)
Mala Ivanča
07.05.2011
Stojnik
0 : 1
Mladost (MI)
Crvena Zvezda
Ralja
7 : 1
Rogača
Rogača
07.05.2011
Crvena Zvezda
7 : 1
Rogača
Nemenikuće
Nemenikuće
2 : 5
Kosmaj
Ralja
07.05.2011
Nemenikuće
2 : 5
Kosmaj
Mladost (G)
Guberevac
8 : 1
Slatina
Slatina
07.05.2011
Mladost (G)
8 : 1
Slatina
4 juli (MP)
Mali Požarevac
4 : 3
Sibnica
Sibnica
07.05.2011
4 juli (MP)
4 : 3
Sibnica
Kapedunum
Beograd
2 : 3
Mladi proleter
Beograd
07.05.2011 11:00
Kapedunum
2 : 3
Mladi proleter
Strmovo
Strmovo
3 : 1
Mladost
Leskovac
07.05.2011 17:00
Strmovo
3 : 1
Mladost
Mašinac PZP
Niš
3 : 0
Sloga
Zemun
07.05.2011 15:30
Mašinac PZP
3 : 0
Sloga
Unafortuna 04
Kragujevac
0 : 5
Spartak Jaffa
Subotica
07.05.2011 15:00
Unafortuna 04
0 : 5
Spartak Jaffa
Pančevo
Pančevo
3 : 0
Rubin
Mol
07.05.2011
Pančevo
3 : 0
Rubin
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
6 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
07.05.2011 11:00
Radnički 1923
6 : 0
Radnički (N)
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 1
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
07.05.2011 10:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 1
Čukarički Stankom
Rad
Beograd
5 : 0
Sloga
Kraljevo
07.05.2011 13:00
Rad
5 : 0
Sloga
Crvenka
Crvenka
0 : 3
Radnički
Ratkovo
07.05.2011 14:30
Crvenka
0 : 3
Radnički
Polet
Karavukovo
5 : 1
Omladinac
Bukovac
07.05.2011 14:30
Polet
5 : 1
Omladinac
Stanišić
Stanišić
2 : 5
Kordun
Kljajićevo
07.05.2011 14:30
Stanišić
2 : 5
Kordun
Crvena zvezda
Suvodol
1 : 3
Karadjordje
Topola
07.05.2011
Crvena zvezda
1 : 3
Karadjordje
Mladi radnik (P)
Požarevac
0 : 0
Mladi radnik (R)
Radinac
07.05.2011
Mladi radnik (P)
0 : 0
Mladi radnik (R)
Napredak
Kruševac
2 : 0
Borac
Čačak
07.05.2011 11:00
Napredak
2 : 0
Borac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
0 : 1
Rad
Beograd
07.05.2011 12:00
Crvena zvezda
0 : 1
Rad
Beograd
Beograd
1 : 3
Teleoptik
Zemun
07.05.2011 10:00
Beograd
1 : 3
Teleoptik
Palić
Palić
0 : 2
Akademija
Senta
07.05.2011 10:00
Palić
0 : 2
Akademija
Bačka
Pačir
5 : 0
Radnički
Bajmok
07.05.2011 14:00
Bačka
5 : 0
Radnički
Mladi radnik (P)
Požarevac
3 : 1
Železničar (P)
Požarevac
07.05.2011
Mladi radnik (P)
3 : 1
Železničar (P)
Borac (S)
Starčevo
3 : 0
OFK Plandište
Plandište
07.05.2011
Borac (S)
3 : 0
OFK Plandište
Spartak (D)
Debeljača
0 : 3
Dolina
Padina
07.05.2011
Spartak (D)
0 : 3
Dolina
Njegoš
Lovćenac
2 : 4
Potisje
Kanjiža
07.05.2011 15:00
Njegoš
2 : 4
Potisje
Subotica
Subotica
2 : 3
Čantavir
Čantavir
07.05.2011 15:00
Subotica
2 : 3
Čantavir
Radnički (N)
Niš
1 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
07.05.2011 11:00
Radnički (N)
1 : 0
Jagodina
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 0
Borac
Čačak
07.05.2011 13:00
Napredak
1 : 0
Borac
OFK Paraćin
Paraćin
1 : 1
Sloga
Kraljevo
07.05.2011 11:00
OFK Paraćin
1 : 1
Sloga
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 0
Rad
Beograd
07.05.2011 14:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 0
Rad
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
07.05.2011 16:00
Partizan
2 : 0
Radnički 1923
Čantavir
Čantavir
2 : 1
Tisa
Adorjan
07.05.2011 11:00
Čantavir
2 : 1
Tisa
Bačka
Pačir
0 : 3
Njegoš
Lovćenac
07.05.2011 09:30
Bačka
0 : 3
Njegoš
Homoljac
Žagubica
4 : 4
MIP Presing
Požarevac
07.05.2011
Homoljac
4 : 4
MIP Presing
Borac (S)
Starčevo
3 : 0
OFK Plandište
Plandište
07.05.2011
Borac (S)
3 : 0
OFK Plandište
Spartak (D)
Debeljača
3 : 1
Dolina
Padina
07.05.2011
Spartak (D)
3 : 1
Dolina
Mika Antić
Pančevo
6 : 3
Pančevo
Pančevo
07.05.2011
Mika Antić
6 : 3
Pančevo
Proleter (BK)
Banatski Karlovac
0 : 6
OFK Stenli
Glogonj
07.05.2011
Proleter (BK)
0 : 6
OFK Stenli
Spartak Zlatibor voda 98
Subotica
7 : 0
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
07.05.2011 18:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda 98
7 : 0
Vinogradar
Bačka 1901 99
Subotica
13 : 0
Palić
Palić
07.05.2011 12:00
Bačka 1901 99
13 : 0
Palić
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
5 : 0
Subotica
Subotica
07.05.2011 10:00
Bačka Topola
5 : 0
Subotica
Čantavir
Čantavir
1 : 8
Bačka 1901 98
Subotica
07.05.2011 09:30
Čantavir
1 : 8
Bačka 1901 98
Senta
Senta
0 : 5
Spartak Zlatibor voda 99
Subotica
07.05.2011 09:30
Senta
0 : 5
Spartak Zlatibor voda 99

Košarka

Metalac
Valjevo
66 : 73
Partizan mt:s
Beograd
07.05.2011 19:30
Metalac
66 : 73
Partizan mt:s

Rukomet

Požarevac
Požarevac
27 : 27
Radnički
Kragujevac
07.05.2011 19:00
Požarevac
27 : 27
Radnički
Smederevo
Smederevo
27 : 26
Vranje
Vranje
07.05.2011 18:00
Smederevo
27 : 26
Vranje
Vojvodina Železničar
Novi Sad
38 : 37
Priboj
Priboj
07.05.2011 20:00
Vojvodina Železničar
38 : 37
Priboj
Planinka Prolom voda
Kuršumlija
30 : 32
Dinamo
Pancevo
07.05.2011 19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
30 : 32
Dinamo
Metaloplastika
Šabac
24 : 19
Jugović Unimet
Kać
07.05.2011 19:00
Metaloplastika
24 : 19
Jugović Unimet
Kolubara
Lazarevac
36 : 33
Crvenka
Crvenka
07.05.2011 19:30
Kolubara
36 : 33
Crvenka
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
20 : 20
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
07.05.2011 20:00
Nova Pazova
20 : 20
Proleter Naftagas
Vrbas Carnex
Vrbas
28 : 29
Rudar
Kostolac
07.05.2011 19:00
Vrbas Carnex
28 : 29
Rudar
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
34 : 38
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
07.05.2011 19:30
Zlatar
34 : 38
Mokra Gora
Zemun
Beograd
25 : 29
Novi Beograd
Beograd
07.05.2011 18:00
Zemun
25 : 29
Novi Beograd
Metalac
Valjevo
27 : 28
Stari grad
Beograd
07.05.2011 18:00
Metalac
27 : 28
Stari grad
Radnički
Obrenovac
24 : 28
Sindjelić
Beograd
07.05.2011 18:00
Radnički
24 : 28
Sindjelić
Smederevo 2
Smederevo
37 : 37
Radnički Morava
Svilajnac
07.05.2011 18:00
Smederevo 2
37 : 37
Radnički Morava
Šamot 65
Aranđelovac
37 : 35
Kolubara 2
Lazarevac
07.05.2011 18:00
Šamot 65
37 : 35
Kolubara 2
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
35 : 39
Morava Dunav Osiguranje
Velika Plana
07.05.2011 18:00
Majdanpek
35 : 39
Morava Dunav Osiguranje
Sloga
Despotovac
35 : 38
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
Smederevska Palanka
07.05.2011 18:00
Sloga
35 : 38
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
Bane
Raška
21 : 12
15 oktobar
Velika Drenova
07.05.2011
Bane
21 : 12
15 oktobar
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
37 : 33
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
07.05.2011
Vlasotince
37 : 33
Dubočica 54
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
34 : 26
Đerdap
Kladovo
07.05.2011
Žitorađa
34 : 26
Đerdap
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
44 : 31
Užice
Užice
07.05.2011
Trepča
44 : 31
Užice
Radnički
Ćuprija
34 : 24
Rtanj
Boljevac
07.05.2011
Radnički
34 : 24
Rtanj
Paraćin
Paraćin
31 : 30
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
07.05.2011
Paraćin
31 : 30
Hajduk Veljko
Pirot
Pirot
24 : 23
Halas Jožef
Ada
07.05.2011 18:00
Pirot
24 : 23
Halas Jožef
Proleter Superprotein
Zrenjanin
42 : 36
Metalac A.D.
Valjevo
07.05.2011 18:00
Proleter Superprotein
42 : 36
Metalac A.D.
Radnički
Obrenovac
39 : 16
Loznica grad
Loznica
07.05.2011 18:00
Radnički
39 : 16
Loznica grad
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
30 : 31
Slodes
Beograd
07.05.2011 18:00
Sloga
30 : 31
Slodes
Jagodina 2
Jagodina
23 : 30
Crvena Zvezda 2
Beograd
07.05.2011 18:00
Jagodina 2
23 : 30
Crvena Zvezda 2
Metalac-Valjevo
Valjevo
25 : 35
Mladi Radnik
Radinac
07.05.2011 18:00
Metalac-Valjevo
25 : 35
Mladi Radnik
Đerdap
Kladovo
27 : 30
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
07.05.2011
Đerdap
27 : 30
Knjaževac
Metalac
Kraljevo
32 : 22
Župa
Aleksandrovac
07.05.2011
Metalac
32 : 22
Župa
Zaječar 2
Zaječar
19 : 29
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
07.05.2011
Zaječar 2
19 : 29
Vlasotince
Rtanj
Boljevac
25 : 19
Niška Banja
Niška Banja
07.05.2011
Rtanj
25 : 19
Niška Banja
Knjaževac 2
Knjaževac
16 : 24
Morava Han
Vladičin Han
07.05.2011
Knjaževac 2
16 : 24
Morava Han

Vaterpolo

Crvena Zvezda VET
Beograd
16 : 3
Beograd
Beograd
07.05.2011 19:45
Crvena Zvezda VET
16 : 3
Beograd
1:0
Partizan Rajfajzen
Beograd
16 : 4
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
07.05.2011 19:15
Partizan Rajfajzen
16 : 4
Vojvodina
1:0
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 10
Taš 2000
Beograd
07.05.2011
Partizan
2 : 10
Taš 2000
Senta Yordo
Senta
13 : 10
Vračar
Beograd
07.05.2011
Senta Yordo
13 : 10
Vračar