18.12
Duga
Vrbas
0
20
|
18.12.2010 | Duga | 0 : 20 | Vrbas | |||||
18.12
Stara Pazova
Novi Sad MT
92
81
|
18.12.2010 | Stara Pazova | 92 : 81 | Novi Sad MT | |||||
18.12
Jedinstvo
Meridiana
73
82
|
18.12.2010 | Jedinstvo | 73 : 82 | Meridiana | |||||
18.12
RadniÄki
Mladost Teletehnika
60
74
|
18.12.2010 | RadniÄki | 60 : 74 | Mladost Teletehnika | |||||
18.12
Sport Key
Topola
0
20
|
18.12.2010 | Sport Key | 0 : 20 | Topola | |||||
18.12
Nova Pazova
Veternik
103
83
|
18.12.2010 | Nova Pazova | 103 : 83 | Veternik | |||||
18.12
Dunav
Odžaci
82
51
|
18.12.2010 | Dunav | 82 : 51 | Odžaci |
18.12
19:15
BuduÄnost m:tel
Cibona
80
71
|
18.12.2010 19:15 | BuduÄnost m:tel | 80 : 71 | Cibona | |||||
18.12
19:00
Partizan
Krka
75
50
|
18.12.2010 19:00 | Partizan | 75 : 50 | Krka | |||||
18.12
18:00
Hemofarm Å tada
Zadar
74
88
|
18.12.2010 18:00 | Hemofarm Å tada | 74 : 88 | Zadar | |||||
18.12
20:15
Å iroki TT Kabeli
Igokea
76
72
|
18.12.2010 20:15 | Å iroki TT Kabeli | 76 : 72 | Igokea | |||||
18.12
20:00
Union Olimpija
Crvena Zvezda
80
67
|
18.12.2010 20:00 | Union Olimpija | 80 : 67 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
18.12
17:00
Zagreb CO
CEZ Nymburk
92
84
|
18.12.2010 17:00 | Zagreb CO | 92 : 84 | CEZ Nymburk |
18.12
17:00
Mega Vizura
OKK Beograd
96
92
|
18.12.2010 17:00 | Mega Vizura | 96 : 92 | OKK Beograd | |||||
18.12
18:00
Crnokosa
Sloga
88
86
|
18.12.2010 18:00 | Crnokosa | 88 : 86 | Sloga | |||||
18.12
19:00
Sloboda
FMP
68
84
|
18.12.2010 19:00 | Sloboda | 68 : 84 | FMP | |||||
18.12
19:30
TamiÅ” Petrohemija
Proleter Naftagas
78
79
|
18.12.2010 19:30 | TamiÅ” Petrohemija | 78 : 79 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
18.12
17:00
Superfund
Vojvodina Srbijagas
76
83
|
18.12.2010 17:00 | Superfund | 76 : 83 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
18.12
19:30
Metalac
Napredak Rubin
81
80
|
18.12.2010 19:30 | Metalac | 81 : 80 | Napredak Rubin |
18.12
16:30
SindjeliÄ
KG Student UK
79
62
|
18.12.2010 16:30 | SindjeliÄ | 79 : 62 | KG Student UK | |||||
18.12
12:30
Viva Basket
Mladost
95
86
|
18.12.2010 12:30 | Viva Basket | 95 : 86 | Mladost | |||||
18.12
19:00
Jagodina
RadniÄki Basket
50
73
|
18.12.2010 19:00 | Jagodina | 50 : 73 | RadniÄki Basket | |||||
18.12
17:30
Spartak
NiÅ”
95
66
|
18.12.2010 17:30 | Spartak | 95 : 66 | NiÅ” |
18.12
18:00
MedveÅ”Äak
Radivoj KoraÄ
58
70
|
18.12.2010 18:00 | MedveÅ”Äak | 58 : 70 | Radivoj KoraÄ | |||||
18.12
17:00
AJM Maribor
Celje
62
83
|
18.12.2010 17:00 | AJM Maribor | 62 : 83 | Celje | |||||
18.12
16:15
GospiÄ CO
Partizan Galenika
72
63
|
18.12.2010 16:15 | GospiÄ CO | 72 : 63 | Partizan Galenika |
18.12
17:00
RadniÄki (K)
Student RadniÄki
73
70
|
18.12.2010 17:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 73 : 70 | Student RadniÄki | |||||
18.12
12:00
Loznica
Kovin
53
58
|
18.12.2010 12:00 | Loznica | 53 : 58 | Kovin | |||||
18.12
19:00
Proleter
Spartak
61
59
|
18.12.2010 19:00 | Proleter | 61 : 59 | Spartak |
18.12
17:30
Mladost Kolubara
Radivoj KoraÄ MT
78
72
|
18.12.2010 17:30 | Mladost Kolubara | 78 : 72 | Radivoj KoraÄ MT | |||||
18.12
20:30
Vrbas Medela
Basket Stars
71
50
|
18.12.2010 20:30 | Vrbas Medela | 71 : 50 | Basket Stars | |||||
18.12
06:30
BeoÄin
Play Off
20
0
|
18.12.2010 06:30 | BeoÄin | 20 : 0 | Play Off |
18.12
19:00
Mladi radnik
Smederevo
3
0
|
18.12.2010 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
18.12
19:00
RadniÄki Credy banka
NIS Vojvodina
0
3
|
18.12.2010 19:00 | RadniÄki Credy banka | 0 : 3 | NIS Vojvodina | |||||
18.12
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
Partizan
1
3
|
18.12.2010 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 3 | Partizan |
18.12
18:00
Borac
ObiliÄ
2
3
|
18.12.2010 18:00 | Borac | 2 : 3 | ObiliÄ | |||||
18.12
19:00
VGSK
Mladost
3
0
|
18.12.2010 19:00 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
18.12
17:00
BavaniŔte
Novi Sad DDOR
0
3
|
18.12.2010 17:00 | BavaniŔte | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad DDOR | |||||
18.12
19:00
NiÅ”
Spartak
3
0
|
18.12.2010 19:00 | NiÅ” | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
18.12
20:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
Crnokosa
3
1
|
18.12.2010 20:00 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 3 : 1 | Crnokosa | |||||
18.12
13:00
Jagodina
Putevi
3
2
|
18.12.2010 13:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 2 | Putevi |
18.12
20:00
RadniÄki
Dinamo Azotara
3
2
|
18.12.2010 20:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 2 | Dinamo Azotara | |||||
18.12
19:30
Vizura
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
18.12.2010 19:30 | Vizura | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.12
20:00
Kolubara
NIS Spartak
3
1
|
18.12.2010 20:00 | Kolubara | 3 : 1 | NIS Spartak |
18.12
15:00
Lazarevac
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
18.12.2010 15:00 | Lazarevac | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.12
19:00
Spartak
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
3
0
|
18.12.2010 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol |
18.12
RadniÄki-Cement
RadniÄki
43
28
|
18.12.2010 | RadniÄki-Cement | 43 : 28 | RadniÄki | |||||
18.12
Metalac Asko Vidak
ŽelezniÄar
32
27
|
18.12.2010 | Metalac Asko Vidak | 32 : 27 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
18.12
Hercegovina
Jabuka
29
27
|
18.12.2010 | Hercegovina | 29 : 27 | Jabuka | |||||
18.12
Jedinstvo
Titel Džon Dir
27
30
|
18.12.2010 | Jedinstvo | 27 : 30 | Titel Džon Dir | |||||
18.12
Banatski Karlovac
Potisje Pleteks
38
34
|
18.12.2010 | Banatski Karlovac | 38 : 34 | Potisje Pleteks | |||||
18.12
ŽSK
Apatin
31
25
|
18.12.2010 | ŽSK | 31 : 25 | Apatin | |||||
18.12
Sombor
Ruma
29
35
|
18.12.2010 | Sombor | 29 : 35 | Ruma |
18.12
Å amot 65
Sloga
33
19
|
18.12.2010 | Å amot 65 | 33 : 19 | Sloga | |||||
18.12
Smederevo 2
Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak
36
35
|
18.12.2010 | Smederevo 2 | 36 : 35 | Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak | |||||
18.12
RadniÄki
Morava Dunav Osiguranje
29
33
|
18.12.2010 | RadniÄki | 29 : 33 | Morava Dunav Osiguranje | |||||
18.12
Metalac
Kolubara 2
22
22
|
18.12.2010 | Metalac | 22 : 22 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
18.12
Zemun
RadniÄki Morava
32
31
|
18.12.2010 | Zemun | 32 : 31 | RadniÄki Morava | |||||
18.12
Studentski grad
SindjeliÄ
25
23
|
18.12.2010 | Studentski grad | 25 : 23 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
18.12
Novi Beograd
Stari grad
40
33
|
18.12.2010 | Novi Beograd | 40 : 33 | Stari grad |
18.12
Jastrebac
Bane
24
42
|
18.12.2010 | Jastrebac | 24 : 42 | Bane | |||||
18.12
Bor 2
DuboÄica 54
30
27
|
18.12.2010 | Bor 2 | 30 : 27 | DuboÄica 54 | |||||
18.12
Sloga
15 oktobar
35
26
|
18.12.2010 | Sloga | 35 : 26 | 15 oktobar | |||||
18.12
Äerdap
Vlasotince
28
27
|
18.12.2010 | Äerdap | 28 : 27 | Vlasotince | |||||
18.12
TrepÄa
Arilje
35
28
|
18.12.2010 | TrepÄa | 35 : 28 | Arilje | |||||
18.12
ŽitoraÄa
TopliÄanin
28
29
|
18.12.2010 | ŽitoraÄa | 28 : 29 | TopliÄanin |
18.12
Pirot
BSK Heba
31
35
|
18.12.2010 | Pirot | 31 : 35 | BSK Heba | |||||
18.12
Hajduk Veljko
Brestovac
51
28
|
18.12.2010 | Hajduk Veljko | 51 : 28 | Brestovac | |||||
18.12
Radan
Naisus 2
33
30
|
18.12.2010 | Radan | 33 : 30 | Naisus 2 | |||||
18.12
NiŔka Banja
RadniÄki
34
31
|
18.12.2010 | NiÅ”ka Banja | 34 : 31 | RadniÄki |
18.12
18:30
Partizan
Metaloplastika
32
22
|
18.12.2010 18:30 | Partizan | 32 : 22 | Metaloplastika |
18.12
20:30
ObiliÄ
Zlatar
38
36
|
18.12.2010 20:30 | ObiliÄ | 38 : 36 | Zlatar | |||||
18.12
19:30
Spartak Vojput
Mladost TSK
26
25
|
18.12.2010 19:30 | Spartak Vojput | 26 : 25 | Mladost TSK | |||||
18.12
17:30
Nova Pazova
Mokra Gora
26
26
|
18.12.2010 17:30 | Nova Pazova | 26 : 26 | Mokra Gora | |||||
18.12
18:00
ZajeÄar
Proleter Naftagas
31
25
|
18.12.2010 18:00 | ZajeÄar | 31 : 25 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
18.12
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Napredak
25
21
|
18.12.2010 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 25 : 21 | Napredak |
18.12
Ravangrad
Mladost
32
26
|
18.12.2010 | Ravangrad | 32 : 26 | Mladost | |||||
18.12
Temerin
Spartak
22
21
|
18.12.2010 | Temerin | 22 : 21 | Spartak | |||||
18.12
Lehel
Vojvodina
18
26
|
18.12.2010 | Lehel | 18 : 26 | Vojvodina | |||||
18.12
Srem-MoroviÄ
Kikinda II
25
33
|
18.12.2010 | Srem-MoroviÄ | 25 : 33 | Kikinda II | |||||
18.12
Jabuka 95
PanÄevo
20
19
|
18.12.2010 | Jabuka 95 | 20 : 19 | PanÄevo | |||||
18.12
RadniÄki
Vrbas
28
24
|
18.12.2010 | RadniÄki | 28 : 24 | Vrbas |
18.12
16:00
Bajina BaŔta
MaŔinac
4
4
|
18.12.2010 16:00 | Bajina BaŔta | 4 : 4 | MaŔinac |
18.12
14:30
KrÄagovo
SAS
3
0
|
18.12.2010 14:30 | KrÄagovo | 3 : 0 | SAS | |||||
18.12
17:30
BeÄej
NiÅ” 92
2
9
|
18.12.2010 17:30 | BeÄej | 2 : 9 | NiÅ” 92 | |||||
18.12
20:00
Novi Beograd
Pirot
2
0
|
18.12.2010 20:00 | Novi Beograd | 2 : 0 | Pirot | |||||
18.12
21:00
Kopernikus
Kocka Amaters
6
2
|
18.12.2010 21:00 | Kopernikus | 6 : 2 | Kocka Amaters | |||||
18.12
20:30
Marbo Intermezzo
Ekonomac
5
1
|
18.12.2010 20:30 | Marbo Intermezzo | 5 : 1 | Ekonomac |