XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 315 utakmica za dan
Subota, 21 Maj 2011


Fudbal

Inđija
Inđija
1 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
21.05.2011 17:00
Inđija
1 : 2
Vojvodina
Spartak ZV
Subotica
2 : 1
Smederevo
Smederevo
21.05.2011 17:00
Spartak ZV
2 : 1
Smederevo
Borac
Čačak
2 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
21.05.2011 15:00
Borac
2 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Rad
Beograd
2 : 4
Jagodina
Jagodina
21.05.2011 17:00
Rad
2 : 4
Jagodina
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
21.05.2011 17:00
OFK Beograd
1 : 0
BSK Borča
Hajduk
Kula
2 : 0
Javor
Ivanjica
21.05.2011 17:00
Hajduk
2 : 0
Javor
Partizan
Beograd
4 : 0
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
21.05.2011 19:00
Partizan
4 : 0
Čukarički Stankom
Sloboda PS
Užice
0 : 1
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
21.05.2011 17:00
Sloboda PS
0 : 1
Metalac
Banat
Zrenjanin
1 : 1
Dinamo
Vranje
21.05.2011 17:00
Banat
1 : 1
Dinamo
Zemun
Zemun
2 : 0
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
21.05.2011 17:00
Zemun
2 : 0
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Teleoptik
Zemun
21.05.2011 17:00
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Teleoptik
BASK
Beograd
3 : 1
Big bul Radnički
Šid
21.05.2011 17:00
BASK
3 : 1
Big bul Radnički
Bežanija
Beograd
1 : 0
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
21.05.2011 17:00
Bežanija
1 : 0
Mladi radnik
Radnički (S)
Sombor
0 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
21.05.2011 17:00
Radnički (S)
0 : 1
Novi Pazar
Vujić voda
Valjevo
1 : 0
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
21.05.2011 16:30
Vujić voda
1 : 0
Šumadija (A)
Sloga (P)
Požega
1 : 0
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
21.05.2011 16:30
Sloga (P)
1 : 0
Sloga (PM)
Jedinstvo
Ub
2 : 2
Rudar (K)
Kostolac
21.05.2011 16:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 2
Rudar (K)
FAP
Priboj
1 : 0
Budućnost
Valjevo
21.05.2011 16:30
FAP
1 : 0
Budućnost
Svrljig
Svrljig
1 : 0
Timok
Zaječar
21.05.2011 17:00
Svrljig
1 : 0
Timok
Kopaonik
Brus
2 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
21.05.2011 17:00
Kopaonik
2 : 0
Radnički (N)
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
4 : 2
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
21.05.2011 17:00
Sloga (D)
4 : 2
Radnički (S)
Mladost (A)
Apatin
5 : 1
Sloboda (NK)
Novi Kozarci
21.05.2011 16:30
Mladost (A)
5 : 1
Sloboda (NK)
Vršac
Vršac
2 : 1
Sloga (T)
Temerin
21.05.2011 16:30
Vršac
2 : 1
Sloga (T)
Tekstilac Ites
Odžaci
2 : 1
Palić
Palić
21.05.2011 16:30
Tekstilac Ites
2 : 1
Palić
Cement
Beočin
1 : 1
Donji Srem
Pećinci
21.05.2011 16:30
Cement
1 : 1
Donji Srem
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
2 : 2
Veternik Viskol
Veternik
21.05.2011 16:30
OFK Kikinda
2 : 2
Veternik Viskol
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
2 : 0
Solunac
Rastina
21.05.2011 16:30
Mladost (BJ)
2 : 0
Solunac
Palilulac
Krnjača
2 : 1
Sindjelić
Beograd
21.05.2011 17:30
Palilulac
2 : 1
Sindjelić
Balkan Mirijevo
Mirijevo
1 : 2
Dorćol
Beograd
21.05.2011 17:30
Balkan Mirijevo
1 : 2
Dorćol
Voždovac
Beograd
2 : 0
Beograd
Beograd
21.05.2011 11:00
Voždovac
2 : 0
Beograd
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
5 : 2
Slavija
Kragujevac
21.05.2011 16:30
Metalac (K)
5 : 2
Slavija
Omladinac (NS)
Novo Selo
1 : 1
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
21.05.2011 16:30
Omladinac (NS)
1 : 1
Jošanica
Pobeda
Beloševac
0 : 1
Vodojaža
Grošnica
21.05.2011 16:30
Pobeda
0 : 1
Vodojaža
Gruža
Gruža
3 : 0
Železničar Inon
Požarevac
21.05.2011 16:30
Gruža
3 : 0
Železničar Inon
GFK Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
3 : 0
Homoljac
Žagubica
21.05.2011 16:30
GFK Jasenica 1911
3 : 0
Homoljac
Crvena zvezda (S)
Suvodol
3 : 1
Železničar (S)
Smederevo
21.05.2011 16:30
Crvena zvezda (S)
3 : 1
Železničar (S)
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
1 : 4
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
21.05.2011 16:30
Radnički (V)
1 : 4
Jedinstvo Putevi
Loznica
Loznica
2 : 0
Zadrugar
Lajkovac
21.05.2011 16:30
Loznica
2 : 0
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo (V)
Vladimirci
2 : 1
Sloga (LŠ)
Lipnički Šor
21.05.2011 16:30
Jedinstvo (V)
2 : 1
Sloga (LŠ)
Ribnica
Mionica
1 : 1
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
21.05.2011 16:30
Ribnica
1 : 1
Sloga (S)
Zlatibor
Čajetina
2 : 1
Drina
Ljubovija
21.05.2011 16:30
Zlatibor
2 : 1
Drina
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
10 : 0
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
21.05.2011 17:00
Balkanski
10 : 0
Jedinstvo (B)
Ropotovo
Ropotovo
1 : 2
BSK Bujanovac
Bujanovac
21.05.2011 17:00
Ropotovo
1 : 2
BSK Bujanovac
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
1 : 1
Zloćudovo
Zloćudovo
21.05.2011 17:00
Pusta Reka
1 : 1
Zloćudovo
Đerdap
Kladovo
1 : 0
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
21.05.2011 17:00
Đerdap
1 : 0
Majdanpek
Morava (Ć)
Ćuprija
3 : 1
Kablovi
Zaječar
21.05.2011 17:00
Morava (Ć)
3 : 1
Kablovi
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
0 : 3
Dinamo
Pančevo
21.05.2011 16:30
Radnički (Z)
0 : 3
Dinamo
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
3 : 0
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
21.05.2011 16:30
Bačka Topola
3 : 0
Budućnost
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
2 : 0
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
21.05.2011 16:30
Proleter
2 : 0
Kozara
AFK
Ada
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
21.05.2011 16:30
AFK
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Radnički (B)
Bajmok
9 : 0
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
21.05.2011 16:30
Radnički (B)
9 : 0
Obilić
Bačka 1901
Subotica
3 : 2
Borac
Starčevo
21.05.2011 16:30
Bačka 1901
3 : 2
Borac
Polet
Sivac
0 : 0
Index
Novi Sad
21.05.2011 16:30
Polet
0 : 0
Index
Obilić
Zmajevo
2 : 1
Borac
Novi Sad
21.05.2011 16:30
Obilić
2 : 1
Borac
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Sad
2 : 3
Mladost
Turija
21.05.2011 16:30
Crvena Zvezda
2 : 3
Mladost
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
5 : 0
Jugović
Kać
21.05.2011 16:30
Omladinac
5 : 0
Jugović
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 2
1. Maj
Ruma
21.05.2011 16:30
Radnički (SM)
3 : 2
1. Maj
IMT
Beograd
2 : 1
Milutinac
Zemun
21.05.2011 17:30
IMT
2 : 1
Milutinac
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
0 : 1
PKB
Padinska skela
21.05.2011 11:00
Radnički (NB)
0 : 1
PKB
Vinča
Vinča
2 : 3
Turbina
Beograd
21.05.2011 17:30
Vinča
2 : 3
Turbina
Trudbenik
Beograd
2 : 1
Bulbulderac
Beograd
21.05.2011 17:30
Trudbenik
2 : 1
Bulbulderac
Lokomotiva
Beograd
2 : 0
Železničar
Bara Venecija
21.05.2011 17:30
Lokomotiva
2 : 0
Železničar
Slavija
Beograd
1 : 0
Budućnost
Dobanovci
21.05.2011 11:00
Slavija
1 : 0
Budućnost
Karađorđe
Kraljevo
0 : 1
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
21.05.2011 17:00
Karađorđe
0 : 1
Kraljevo Hajduk
Vinogradi DB
Kragujevac
1 : 3
Seljak
Male Pčelice
21.05.2011 16:30
Vinogradi DB
1 : 3
Seljak
Kosutnjak
Kragujevac
2 : 1
Kolonija
Kragujevac
21.05.2011 16:30
Kosutnjak
2 : 1
Kolonija
Marsic
Marsic
6 : 2
Šumadija
Čumić
21.05.2011 16:30
Marsic
6 : 2
Šumadija
Sloga (L)
Lužnice
4 : 2
Sloga (D)
Desimirovac
21.05.2011 16:30
Sloga (L)
4 : 2
Sloga (D)
Erdoglija 1931
Kragujevac
2 : 1
Sušica
Kragujevac
21.05.2011 16:30
Erdoglija 1931
2 : 1
Sušica
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
1 : 0
Arsenal
Kragujevac
21.05.2011 16:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 0
Arsenal
Jadran
Kragujevac
1 : 1
Sumadinac
Kragujevac
21.05.2011 16:30
Jadran
1 : 1
Sumadinac
Buducnost
Resnik
3 : 1
Cerovac
Cerovac
21.05.2011 16:30
Buducnost
3 : 1
Cerovac
Sloboda
Grbice
2 : 0
Srbija
Ilicevo
21.05.2011 16:30
Sloboda
2 : 0
Srbija
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
10 : 0
Mlava (ML)
Malo Laole
21.05.2011 16:30
VGSK
10 : 0
Mlava (ML)
Glavaš
Glibovac
3 : 2
Cerovac
Cerovac
21.05.2011
Glavaš
3 : 2
Cerovac
Selevac
Selevac
2 : 0
Omladinac (R)
Rakinac
21.05.2011
Selevac
2 : 0
Omladinac (R)
Karađorđe (T)
Topola
1 : 0
Šumadinac (S)
Stojnik
21.05.2011 17:00
Karađorđe (T)
1 : 0
Šumadinac (S)
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
2 : 1
Marjan
Knić
21.05.2011 17:00
Lokomotiva
2 : 1
Marjan
Badnjevac
Badnjevac
2 : 3
Partizan
Darosava
21.05.2011 17:00
Badnjevac
2 : 3
Partizan
Radnički
Koceljeva
4 : 1
Napredak
Mačvanski Belotić
21.05.2011
Radnički
4 : 1
Napredak
Luk Kompenzatori
Voćnjak
3 : 0
Mačva 2005
Bogatić
21.05.2011
Luk Kompenzatori
3 : 0
Mačva 2005
Kačer
Belanovica
0 : 3
Rubribreza
Rubribreza
21.05.2011
Kačer
0 : 3
Rubribreza
GP Zlatibor
Užice
1 : 0
Savinac
Visibaba
21.05.2011 16:30
GP Zlatibor
1 : 0
Savinac
Jasen
Brodarevo
3 : 1
Luna Avijatičar
Vranjani
21.05.2011 16:30
Jasen
3 : 1
Luna Avijatičar
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
0 : 1
Zlatibor voda
Gostilje
21.05.2011
Crnokosa
0 : 1
Zlatibor voda
Dobrič
Brest
1 : 0
Rutevac
Rutevac
21.05.2011 17:00
Dobrič
1 : 0
Rutevac
Radnički
Čapljinac
3 : 5
Knežica
Knežica
21.05.2011 17:00
Radnički
3 : 5
Knežica
Jastrebac
Tešica
4 : 1
Rasovača
Rasovača
21.05.2011 17:00
Jastrebac
4 : 1
Rasovača
Polet
Stajkovce
5 : 0
OFK Vlasotince
Vlasotince
21.05.2011 16:30
Polet
5 : 0
OFK Vlasotince
Buducnost
Orašje
5 : 0
Veternica
Leskovac
21.05.2011 16:30
Buducnost
5 : 0
Veternica
Jedinstvo (S)
Sisava
3 : 0
Morava (G)
Glozane
21.05.2011 16:30
Jedinstvo (S)
3 : 0
Morava (G)
Borac
Barje Čiflik
2 : 1
Prčevac
Pirot
21.05.2011 16:30
Borac
2 : 1
Prčevac
Napredak
Izvor
0 : 1
Dragoš
Pirot
21.05.2011 16:30
Napredak
0 : 1
Dragoš
Zadrugar
Krupac
3 : 1
Gnjilan
Gnjilan
21.05.2011 16:30
Zadrugar
3 : 1
Gnjilan
Tanasko Rajić
Pirot
2 : 2
Jedinstvo (BP)
Bela Palanka
21.05.2011 16:30
Tanasko Rajić
2 : 2
Jedinstvo (BP)
Aluminjum
Niš
0 : 0
OFK Niš
Niš
21.05.2011
Aluminjum
0 : 0
OFK Niš
Vinoraca
Vinoraca
2 : 1
Mladost
Jovac
21.05.2011 17:30
Vinoraca
2 : 1
Mladost
Levac
Rekovac
6 : 0
Napredak (Z)
Zlatovo
21.05.2011 17:30
Levac
6 : 0
Napredak (Z)
Dunav
Prahovo
3 : 2
Sloga (K)
Kobišnica
21.05.2011 17:00
Dunav
3 : 2
Sloga (K)
Rudar (B)
Bor
2 : 1
Poreč
Donji milanovac
21.05.2011 17:00
Rudar (B)
2 : 1
Poreč
Mladost
Makrešane
1 : 0
Velika Drenova
Velika Drenova
21.05.2011 16:00
Mladost
1 : 0
Velika Drenova
Čitluk
Čitluk
3 : 0
Jasika
Jasika
21.05.2011 16:00
Čitluk
3 : 0
Jasika
Temnić
Varvarin
3 : 2
Blagotin
Poljna
21.05.2011 16:00
Temnić
3 : 2
Blagotin
Sloga
Ćićevac
10 : 1
Naupare
Naupare
21.05.2011 16:00
Sloga
10 : 1
Naupare
Sloga
Dašnica
7 : 0
Jedinstvo 1936
Kruševac
21.05.2011 16:00
Sloga
7 : 0
Jedinstvo 1936
Bošnjane
Bošnjane
4 : 2
Trudbenik
Stalać
21.05.2011 16:00
Bošnjane
4 : 2
Trudbenik
Dedina
Dedina
3 : 5
Poljoprivrednik
Počekovina
21.05.2011 16:00
Dedina
3 : 5
Poljoprivrednik
Mladost
Donji Katun
1 : 3
FUD
Brus
21.05.2011 16:00
Mladost
1 : 3
FUD
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
2 : 0
Potisje
Kanjiža
21.05.2011 17:00
Panonija IM Topola
2 : 0
Potisje
Njegoš
Lovćenac
1 : 4
Tavankut
Tavankut
21.05.2011 17:00
Njegoš
1 : 4
Tavankut
Subotica
Subotica
7 : 3
Bačka
Mol
21.05.2011 17:00
Subotica
7 : 3
Bačka
Tisa
Adorjan
3 : 0
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
21.05.2011 17:00
Tisa
3 : 0
Vinogradar
Naftagas
Elemir
1 : 0
Mladost
Banatski Despotovac
21.05.2011
Naftagas
1 : 0
Mladost
Bilećanin
Sečanj
2 : 3
OFK Klek
Klek
21.05.2011
Bilećanin
2 : 3
OFK Klek
Mladost
Lukićevo
1 : 1
Begej
Žitište
21.05.2011
Mladost
1 : 1
Begej
Borac
Zrenjanin
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
21.05.2011
Borac
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
BAK
Bela Crkva
1 : 0
Kolonija
Kovin
21.05.2011 16:30
BAK
1 : 0
Kolonija
Crvenka
Crvenka
1 : 1
Kordun
Kljajićevo
21.05.2011 17:00
Crvenka
1 : 1
Kordun
Polet
Karavukovo
5 : 1
Zadrugar
Srpski Miletić
21.05.2011 17:00
Polet
5 : 1
Zadrugar
FK Stanišić
Stanišić
2 : 0
PIK Prigrevica
Prigrevica
21.05.2011 17:00
FK Stanišić
2 : 0
PIK Prigrevica
Vrbas
Vrbas
0 : 3
Mladost
Bački Petrovac
21.05.2011 17:00
Vrbas
0 : 3
Mladost
Srbobran
Srbobran
4 : 1
Bečej
Bečej
21.05.2011 17:00
Srbobran
4 : 1
Bečej
Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
0 : 0
Kabel
Novi Sad
21.05.2011 17:00
Stari Grad
0 : 0
Kabel
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
3 : 0
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
21.05.2011 17:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Petrovaradin
ŽSK
Žabalj
4 : 1
Omladinac
Stepanovićevo
21.05.2011 17:00
ŽSK
4 : 1
Omladinac
Slavija
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
21.05.2011 17:00
Slavija
1 : 1
Hercegovac
Tvrdjava
Bač
2 : 2
Šajkaš
Kovilj
21.05.2011 17:00
Tvrdjava
2 : 2
Šajkaš
Železničar
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Borac
Šajkaš
21.05.2011 17:00
Železničar
0 : 0
Borac
Ljukovo
Ljukovo
2 : 1
Fruškogorac
Kukujevci
21.05.2011 15:00
Ljukovo
2 : 1
Fruškogorac
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Hajduk (B)
Beška
21.05.2011 15:00
Podrinje
3 : 0
Hajduk (B)
LSK Laćarak
Laćarak
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
21.05.2011 15:00
LSK Laćarak
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
Hajduk
Višnjićevo
4 : 2
Borac Sloga "Milšped"
Krnješevci
21.05.2011 15:00
Hajduk
4 : 2
Borac Sloga "Milšped"
Mladost
Kupinovo
0 : 0
Jadran
Golubinci
21.05.2011 15:00
Mladost
0 : 0
Jadran
Zeka Buljubaša
Ravnje
1 : 3
Graničar
Adaševci
21.05.2011 15:00
Zeka Buljubaša
1 : 3
Graničar
Železničar
Inđija
2 : 1
Hajduk (Š)
Šimanovci
21.05.2011 15:00
Železničar
2 : 1
Hajduk (Š)
Sloven
Ruma
3 : 1
Partizan
Vitojevci
21.05.2011 15:00
Sloven
3 : 1
Partizan
IM Rakovica
Rakovica
2 : 0
Obilić
Beograd
21.05.2011 17:30
IM Rakovica
2 : 0
Obilić
Lepušnica
Glogonjski rit
1 : 0
Podunavac
Ritopek
21.05.2011 17:30
Lepušnica
1 : 0
Podunavac
Prva Iskra
Barič
1 : 0
PKB Kovilovo
Kovilovo
21.05.2011 17:30
Prva Iskra
1 : 0
PKB Kovilovo
Policajac
Beograd
3 : 1
Komgrap
Beograd
21.05.2011 17:30
Policajac
3 : 1
Komgrap
Rudar
Zeoke
1 : 0
Zmaj
Zemun
21.05.2011 17:30
Rudar
1 : 0
Zmaj
Radnik
Prilužje
4 : 5
Ibar
Leposavić
21.05.2011 16:30
Radnik
4 : 5
Ibar
Sočanica
Sočanica
1 : 2
Zvečan
Zvečan
21.05.2011 16:30
Sočanica
1 : 2
Zvečan
Jedinstvo (G)
Godačica
2 : 2
Žiča
Žiča
21.05.2011 17:00
Jedinstvo (G)
2 : 2
Žiča
Čibukovac
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Mlada krila
Metikoši
21.05.2011 17:00
Čibukovac
1 : 0
Mlada krila
Lazac
Lazac
3 : 0
Granit
Jošanička banja
21.05.2011 17:00
Lazac
3 : 0
Granit
Dobrača
Dobrača
2 : 1
Kragujevac
Kragujevac
21.05.2011 16:30
Dobrača
2 : 1
Kragujevac
Žitkovica
Žitkovica
1 : 2
Mladi Borac
Majilovac
21.05.2011 16:30
Žitkovica
1 : 2
Mladi Borac
Žika Marković uča
Miljević
2 : 3
Napredak
Bubušinac
21.05.2011 16:30
Žika Marković uča
2 : 3
Napredak
Zadrugar
Osanica
5 : 2
BSK
Boževac
21.05.2011 16:30
Zadrugar
5 : 2
BSK
Beli Orlovi
Pridvorice
3 : 1
Palanka
Smederevska Palanka
21.05.2011
Beli Orlovi
3 : 1
Palanka
Proleter
Mala Plana
1 : 1
Radnik
Smederevska Palanka
21.05.2011
Proleter
1 : 1
Radnik
Mladost MG
Saranovo
0 : 0
Sloga (M)
Milatovac
21.05.2011 17:00
Mladost MG
0 : 0
Sloga (M)
Bokanja
Gorovič
3 : 1
Radoje Domanović
Ovsište
21.05.2011 17:00
Bokanja
3 : 1
Radoje Domanović
Proleter
Jelovik
3 : 2
Sloga
Zagorica
21.05.2011 17:00
Proleter
3 : 2
Sloga
TE Gučevo
Trbušnica
6 : 3
Crnča
Crnča
21.05.2011 17:00
TE Gučevo
6 : 3
Crnča
Milicionar
Bogatić
0 : 5
Mladost(P)
Prnjavor
21.05.2011 17:30
Milicionar
0 : 5
Mladost(P)
Sloga
Bogovađa
1 : 3
Stepanje
Stepanje
21.05.2011
Sloga
1 : 3
Stepanje
Polet
Donji Lajkovac
7 : 3
Nepričava
Nepričava
21.05.2011
Polet
7 : 3
Nepričava
Koprijan
Gradište
7 : 2
Sloga
Jovanovac
21.05.2011
Koprijan
7 : 2
Sloga
Jedinstvo
Bobovište
2 : 6
Vukašinovac
Vukašinovac
21.05.2011
Jedinstvo
2 : 6
Vukašinovac
Crvena Zvezda
Gornji Ljubeš
2 : 0
Tempo
Mozgovo
21.05.2011
Crvena Zvezda
2 : 0
Tempo
Draževac
Draževac
6 : 2
Gredetin
Gredetin
21.05.2011
Draževac
6 : 2
Gredetin
Polet (V)
Vitoševac
3 : 0
Pobeda
Jakovlje
21.05.2011
Polet (V)
3 : 0
Pobeda
Palilula
Aleksinac
1 : 0
Polet (R)
Radevac
21.05.2011
Palilula
1 : 0
Polet (R)
Mladi Radnik
Al.Bujmir
2 : 2
Sloga
Korman
21.05.2011
Mladi Radnik
2 : 2
Sloga
Katun
Katun
1 : 4
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
21.05.2011
Katun
1 : 4
Kraljevo
BSK
Belanovce
3 : 1
Mladi Borac
Zivkovo
21.05.2011
BSK
3 : 1
Mladi Borac
Mladost
Donja Lokosnica
3 : 3
Omladinac
Sinkovce
21.05.2011
Mladost
3 : 3
Omladinac
Umac
Miroševce
4 : 0
Nomanica
Nomanica
21.05.2011
Umac
4 : 0
Nomanica
Gornje Krajince
Gornje Krajince
5 : 3
Moravac
Guberevac
21.05.2011
Gornje Krajince
5 : 3
Moravac
Sloboda
Rasnica
1 : 2
Mladost (MS)
Mali Suvodol
21.05.2011 16:30
Sloboda
1 : 2
Mladost (MS)
Padež
Petrovac
0 : 1
Željuša
Željuša
21.05.2011 16:30
Padež
0 : 1
Željuša
Ursule
Ursule
1 : 0
Kolare
Kolare
21.05.2011 17:00
Ursule
1 : 0
Kolare
Javor
Sladaja
1 : 2
Mladost (S)
Sikirica
21.05.2011 17:00
Javor
1 : 2
Mladost (S)
Sindjelic (V)
Vojnik
0 : 3
Radnicki
Tekija
21.05.2011 17:00
Sindjelic (V)
0 : 3
Radnicki
Pobeda
Lucina
3 : 4
Župski biseri
Lacisled
21.05.2011 16:00
Pobeda
3 : 4
Župski biseri
Donji Kopaonik
Razbojna
3 : 0
Pakasnica
Pakasnica
21.05.2011 16:00
Donji Kopaonik
3 : 0
Pakasnica
Jedinstvo
Stopanja
7 : 1
Rubin
Donji Stupanj
21.05.2011 16:00
Jedinstvo
7 : 1
Rubin
Jedinstvo
Ečka
1 : 2
Naftagas
Boka
21.05.2011 17:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 2
Naftagas
OFK Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
3 : 2
Radnički
Sutjeska
21.05.2011 17:00
OFK Gradnulica
3 : 2
Radnički
Banat
Čenta
2 : 1
Radnički Ratar
Jaša Tomić
21.05.2011 17:00
Banat
2 : 1
Radnički Ratar
Gradnulica Bečkerek
Zrenjanin
1 : 9
Lehel
Mužlja
21.05.2011 17:00
Gradnulica Bečkerek
1 : 9
Lehel
Jedinstvo
Vlajkovac
3 : 2
Dunav
Banatska Palanka
21.05.2011 16:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 2
Dunav
Graničar
Gakovo
3 : 0
Lipar
Lipar
21.05.2011 17:00
Graničar
3 : 0
Lipar
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
1 : 1
Bačka
Begeč
21.05.2011 16:30
Fruškogorski partizan
1 : 1
Bačka
Dunav
Novi Slankamen
2 : 1
Borac
Jarkovci
21.05.2011 13:30
Dunav
2 : 1
Borac
Fruškogorac
Krčedin
1 : 1
Sremac
Vojka
21.05.2011 13:30
Fruškogorac
1 : 1
Sremac
Podunavac
Belegiš
4 : 0
Sloga
Maradik
21.05.2011 13:30
Podunavac
4 : 0
Sloga
ČSK Čortanovci
Čortanovci
2 : 3
Sloga Borac
Surduk
21.05.2011 13:30
ČSK Čortanovci
2 : 3
Sloga Borac
Mladost
Prhovo
0 : 4
Lovac
Karlovčić
21.05.2011 14:00
Mladost
0 : 4
Lovac
Vitez
Subotište
0 : 7
Kameni
Ašanja
21.05.2011 14:00
Vitez
0 : 7
Kameni
Šumar
Ogar
5 : 0
Srem
Sremski Mihaljevci
21.05.2011 14:00
Šumar
5 : 0
Srem
Sloven
Sibač
1 : 2
Napredak
Popinci
21.05.2011 14:00
Sloven
1 : 2
Napredak
Graničar
Obrež
0 : 1
OFK Brestač
Brestač
21.05.2011 14:00
Graničar
0 : 1
OFK Brestač
Popinci
Popinci
4 : 0
Sremac
Deč
21.05.2011 14:00
Popinci
4 : 0
Sremac
Mladost (Č)
Čibutkovica
3 : 2
Budućnost
Zvečka
21.05.2011 17:30
Mladost (Č)
3 : 2
Budućnost
Krtinska
Krtinska
2 : 1
Napredak
Medoševac
21.05.2011 17:30
Krtinska
2 : 1
Napredak
BSK
Brajkovac
1 : 1
Barajevo
Barajevo
21.05.2011 17:30
BSK
1 : 1
Barajevo
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
1 : 4
OFK Zabrežje
Zabrežje
21.05.2011 17:30
TEK Sloga
1 : 4
OFK Zabrežje
Homolje
Bukovska
5 : 2
Polet
Voluja
21.05.2011 16:00
Homolje
5 : 2
Polet
Metalac
Požarevac
2 : 0
Dizel
Bare
21.05.2011 16:30
Metalac
2 : 0
Dizel
B.S.K.
Bošnjak
1 : 0
Burovac
Burovac
21.05.2011 16:30
B.S.K.
1 : 0
Burovac
Radnik
Pankovo
2 : 0
Zadrugar
Tabanovac
21.05.2011 16:30
Radnik
2 : 0
Zadrugar
7 juli
Lopušnik
4 : 2
Obilić
Zabrđe
21.05.2011 16:30
7 juli
4 : 2
Obilić
Mlava
Zabrđe
1 : 6
Laolac
Veliko Laole
21.05.2011 16:30
Mlava
1 : 6
Laolac
Busur
Busur
2 : 2
Dobrnje
Dobrnje
21.05.2011 16:30
Busur
2 : 2
Dobrnje
Budućnost
Vezičevo
2 : 0
Soko
Krvije
21.05.2011 16:30
Budućnost
2 : 0
Soko
Melnica
Melnica
3 : 0
Brana Paunović
Rašanac
21.05.2011 16:30
Melnica
3 : 0
Brana Paunović
Rade Milošević
Dubočka
2 : 4
Rudar
Stamnica
21.05.2011 16:30
Rade Milošević
2 : 4
Rudar
Trgovački
Petrovac na Mlavi
4 : 1
Sloboda
Bistrica
21.05.2011 16:30
Trgovački
4 : 1
Sloboda
Napredak
Trnovče
0 : 6
Mladost
Ranovac
21.05.2011 16:30
Napredak
0 : 6
Mladost
Polet
Guberevac
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Oplanić
21.05.2011
Polet
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Grivac
Grivac
3 : 0
Mladi Radnik
Dragušica
21.05.2011
Grivac
3 : 0
Mladi Radnik
Kotlenik (L)
Selo Leskovac
5 : 1
Kotlenik
Guncati
21.05.2011
Kotlenik (L)
5 : 1
Kotlenik
Venčani
Venčani
0 : 0
22 Februar
Tulezi
21.05.2011 16:30
Venčani
0 : 0
22 Februar
Polet
Loznica
1 : 1
Milan Orlić
Novo Selo
21.05.2011 17:00
Polet
1 : 1
Milan Orlić
Sumice
Glusci
1 : 2
Mladost
Ocage
21.05.2011 17:30
Sumice
1 : 2
Mladost
Napredak
Uzvece
0 : 2
Omladinac
Bogatic
21.05.2011 17:30
Napredak
0 : 2
Omladinac
Premijer
Badovinci
2 : 5
Bair
Bogatic
21.05.2011 17:30
Premijer
2 : 5
Bair
Radnik
Glogovac
2 : 1
Stojan Lazarac
Sovljak
21.05.2011 17:30
Radnik
2 : 1
Stojan Lazarac
Zadrugar Milkivit
Macvanski Pricinovic
1 : 2
Sloga
Duvaniste
21.05.2011 17:00
Zadrugar Milkivit
1 : 2
Sloga
Savacijum
Sabac
4 : 3
Cer
Petkovica
21.05.2011 17:00
Savacijum
4 : 3
Cer
Pofk Letnjikovac
Letnjikovac
2 : 14
Napredak (R)
Ribari
21.05.2011 17:00
Pofk Letnjikovac
2 : 14
Napredak (R)
Draginje
Draginje
2 : 2
Metlić
Metlić
21.05.2011 11:00
Draginje
2 : 2
Metlić
Mladost s
Sinosevic
1 : 1
Mladost
Predvorica
21.05.2011 11:00
Mladost s
1 : 1
Mladost
Jedinstvo
Mala Vranjska
1 : 7
Dumaca
Dumaca
21.05.2011 11:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 7
Dumaca
Sava
Mrdjenovac
3 : 0
Zablaće
Zablaće (Šabac)
21.05.2011 11:00
Sava
3 : 0
Zablaće
Ceric
Miokus
3 : 0
Mladost
Slatina
21.05.2011 11:00
Ceric
3 : 0
Mladost
Junior Novo Naselje
Valjevo
7 : 1
Mali korak
Oglađenovac
21.05.2011
Junior Novo Naselje
7 : 1
Mali korak
Mladost
Mala Drenova
2 : 1
Jugovići
Bogdanje
21.05.2011 17:00
Mladost
2 : 1
Jugovići
Omladinac
Odžaci
3 : 0
Polet 57
Milutovac
21.05.2011 17:00
Omladinac
3 : 0
Polet 57
Rasina
Vitanovac
3 : 0
Mudrakovac
Mudrakovac
21.05.2011 17:00
Rasina
3 : 0
Mudrakovac
Stitari
Stitari
1 : 6
Vitanovac 08
Vitanovac
21.05.2011 17:00
Stitari
1 : 6
Vitanovac 08
Bukovica
Bukovica
3 : 2
Sebecevac
Sebecevac
21.05.2011 17:00
Bukovica
3 : 2
Sebecevac
Polet
Savrane
2 : 3
Jablanica
Jablanica
21.05.2011 17:00
Polet
2 : 3
Jablanica
Rasinac
Veliko Golovode
3 : 2
Grkljane
Grkljane
21.05.2011 17:00
Rasinac
3 : 2
Grkljane
Parunovac
Parunovac
5 : 1
Zabare
Žabare
21.05.2011 16:00
Parunovac
5 : 1
Zabare
Sanac
Šanac
3 : 0
Padez
Padez
21.05.2011 16:00
Sanac
3 : 0
Padez
Kruševica
Kruševica
1 : 1
Globoder
Globoder
21.05.2011 16:00
Kruševica
1 : 1
Globoder
BSK
Bela Voda
1 : 4
Dušan Ristić
Kukljin
21.05.2011 16:00
BSK
1 : 4
Dušan Ristić
Dvorane
Dvorane
2 : 1
Gaglovo
Gaglovo
21.05.2011 16:00
Dvorane
2 : 1
Gaglovo
Budućnost
Kaonik
4 : 0
Ribare
Ribare
21.05.2011 16:00
Budućnost
4 : 0
Ribare
Mladost
Djunis
3 : 0
Polet
Kobilje
21.05.2011 16:00
Mladost
3 : 0
Polet
Napredak
Dužine
2 : 3
Krajina
Kupinik
21.05.2011 16:30
Napredak
2 : 3
Krajina
Borac
Arnajevo
3 : 2
OFK Meljak
Meljak
21.05.2011 15:00
Borac
3 : 2
OFK Meljak
Mladost
Begaljica
2 : 3
Pudarci
Pudarci
21.05.2011 17:30
Mladost
2 : 3
Pudarci
Kapedunum
Beograd
5 : 0
Mabat
Beograd
21.05.2011 17:30
Kapedunum
5 : 0
Mabat
Sloga
Zemun
9 : 0
Sušica
Kragujevac
21.05.2011 17:00
Sloga
9 : 0
Sušica
LASK
Lazarevac
0 : 5
Napredak
Kruševac
21.05.2011 17:00
LASK
0 : 5
Napredak
Mašinac PZP
Niš
6 : 0
Šabac
Šabac
21.05.2011 17:00
Mašinac PZP
6 : 0
Šabac
Unafortuna 04
Kragujevac
0 : 1
Novi Bečej
Novi Bečej
21.05.2011 14:00
Unafortuna 04
0 : 1
Novi Bečej
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
1 : 3
BSK Borča
Borča
21.05.2011 11:00
Radnički 1923
1 : 3
BSK Borča
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
1 : 0
Sloga
Kraljevo
21.05.2011 12:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 0
Sloga
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 3
OFK Beograd
Beograd
21.05.2011 12:00
Partizan
2 : 3
OFK Beograd
Rad
Beograd
3 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
21.05.2011 11:00
Rad
3 : 2
Vojvodina
Crvenka
Crvenka
1 : 2
Kordun
Kljajićevo
21.05.2011 15:00
Crvenka
1 : 2
Kordun
Stanišić
Stanišić
3 : 0
PIK
Prigrevica
21.05.2011 15:00
Stanišić
3 : 0
PIK
Timok
Zaječar
0 : 4
Borac
Čačak
21.05.2011 13:00
Timok
0 : 4
Borac
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 1
Rad
Beograd
21.05.2011 11:00
Napredak
1 : 1
Rad
Palić
Palić
3 : 0
Lokomotiva
Subotica
21.05.2011 10:00
Palić
3 : 0
Lokomotiva
Bačka
Pačir
9 : 0
Radnički Gladiolus
Tornjoš
21.05.2011 10:00
Bačka
9 : 0
Radnički Gladiolus
Borac (S)
Starčevo
2 : 2
Pančevo
Pančevo
21.05.2011
Borac (S)
2 : 2
Pančevo
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
4 : 1
Potisje
Kanjiža
21.05.2011 15:00
Panonija IM Topola
4 : 1
Potisje
Njegoš
Lovćenac
2 : 1
Tavankut
Tavankut
21.05.2011 15:00
Njegoš
2 : 1
Tavankut
Subotica
Subotica
3 : 1
Bačka
Mol
21.05.2011 15:00
Subotica
3 : 1
Bačka
Tisa
Adorjan
3 : 2
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
21.05.2011 15:00
Tisa
3 : 2
Vinogradar
Napredak
Kruševac
3 : 0
Rad
Beograd
21.05.2011
Napredak
3 : 0
Rad
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
4 : 0
Kruševac
Kruševac
21.05.2011
Crvena zvezda
4 : 0
Kruševac
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
21.05.2011
Partizan
3 : 0
OFK Beograd
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Subotica
9 : 1
Subotica
Subotica
21.05.2011 11:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda
9 : 1
Subotica
Tavankut
Tavankut
7 : 1
Tisa
Adorjan
21.05.2011 10:00
Tavankut
7 : 1
Tisa
MIP Presing
Požarevac
5 : 0
Zvižd
Kučevo
21.05.2011
MIP Presing
5 : 0
Zvižd
Homoljac
Žagubica
1 : 2
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
21.05.2011
Homoljac
1 : 2
Šumadija
Radnik
Stari Tamiš
0 : 3
Dolina
Padina
21.05.2011
Radnik
0 : 3
Dolina
Borac (S)
Starčevo
1 : 4
Pančevo
Pančevo
21.05.2011
Borac (S)
1 : 4
Pančevo
Spartak Zlatibor voda 98
Subotica
6 : 1
Subotica
Subotica
21.05.2011 09:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda 98
6 : 1
Subotica
Bačka 1901 99
Subotica
2 : 7
Bačka 1901 98
Subotica
21.05.2011 09:30
Bačka 1901 99
2 : 7
Bačka 1901 98
Senta
Senta
5 : 1
Bačka
Pačir
21.05.2011 09:30
Senta
5 : 1
Bačka

Košarka

Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
103 : 75
Mega Vizura
Beograd
21.05.2011 19:00
Crvena Zvezda
103 : 75
Mega Vizura
OKK Beograd
Beograd
76 : 84
Metalac
Valjevo
21.05.2011 19:00
OKK Beograd
76 : 84
Metalac
Radnički
Kragujevac
89 : 78
FMP
Železnik
21.05.2011 19:00
Radnički
89 : 78
FMP

Rukomet

Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
35 : 30
Kolubara
Lazarevac
21.05.2011 18:00
Crvena Zvezda
35 : 30
Kolubara
Jugović Unimet
Kać
31 : 31
Planinka Prolom voda
Kuršumlija
21.05.2011 19:00
Jugović Unimet
31 : 31
Planinka Prolom voda
Dinamo
Pancevo
33 : 31
Vojvodina Železničar
Novi Sad
21.05.2011 19:00
Dinamo
33 : 31
Vojvodina Železničar
Priboj
Priboj
18 : 16
Smederevo
Smederevo
21.05.2011 19:00
Priboj
18 : 16
Smederevo
Vranje
Vranje
26 : 30
Partizan
Beograd
21.05.2011 19:00
Vranje
26 : 30
Partizan
Naisus
Niš
26 : 25
Požarevac
Požarevac
21.05.2011 19:00
Naisus
26 : 25
Požarevac
Radnički
Kragujevac
26 : 26
PKB
Padinska Skela
21.05.2011 16:00
Radnički
26 : 26
PKB
Obilić
Beograd
26 : 20
Crvena Zvezda
Mokrin
21.05.2011 17:00
Obilić
26 : 20
Crvena Zvezda
Bask Soko
Beograd
38 : 35
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
21.05.2011 18:30
Bask Soko
38 : 35
Novi Pazar
Spartak Vojput
Subotica
32 : 23
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
21.05.2011 18:00
Spartak Vojput
32 : 23
Mokra Gora
Vrbas Carnex
Vrbas
31 : 23
Mladost TSK
Bački Jarak
21.05.2011 20:00
Vrbas Carnex
31 : 23
Mladost TSK
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
34 : 28
Jagodina
Jagodina
21.05.2011 19:30
Zlatar
34 : 28
Jagodina
Studentski grad
Beograd
24 : 25
Stari grad
Beograd
21.05.2011 18:00
Studentski grad
24 : 25
Stari grad
Zemun
Beograd
22 : 22
Sindjelić
Beograd
21.05.2011 18:00
Zemun
22 : 22
Sindjelić
Metalac
Valjevo
32 : 30
Radnički Morava
Svilajnac
21.05.2011 18:00
Metalac
32 : 30
Radnički Morava
Radnički
Obrenovac
42 : 33
Kolubara 2
Lazarevac
21.05.2011 18:00
Radnički
42 : 33
Kolubara 2
Smederevo 2
Smederevo
30 : 33
Morava Dunav Osiguranje
Velika Plana
21.05.2011 18:00
Smederevo 2
30 : 33
Morava Dunav Osiguranje
Šamot 65
Aranđelovac
45 : 40
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
Smederevska Palanka
21.05.2011 18:00
Šamot 65
45 : 40
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
26 : 31
Sloga
Despotovac
21.05.2011 18:00
Majdanpek
26 : 31
Sloga
Bane
Raška
28 : 25
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
21.05.2011
Bane
28 : 25
Dubočica 54
15 oktobar
Velika Drenova
34 : 21
Jastrebac
Blace
21.05.2011
15 oktobar
34 : 21
Jastrebac
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
24 : 24
Bor 2
Bor
21.05.2011
Vlasotince
24 : 24
Bor 2
Topličanin
Prokuplje
35 : 25
Užice
Užice
21.05.2011
Topličanin
35 : 25
Užice
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
27 : 24
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
21.05.2011
Žitorađa
27 : 24
Trepča
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
54 : 21
Bela Palanka
Bela Palanka
21.05.2011
BSK Heba
54 : 21
Bela Palanka
Radnički
Ćuprija
31 : 25
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
21.05.2011
Radnički
31 : 25
Hajduk Veljko
Paraćin
Paraćin
26 : 25
Niška Banja
Niška Banja
21.05.2011
Paraćin
26 : 25
Niška Banja
Radnički
Obrenovac
34 : 33
Slodes
Beograd
21.05.2011 18:00
Radnički
34 : 33
Slodes
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
41 : 37
Crvena Zvezda 2
Beograd
21.05.2011 18:00
Sloga
41 : 37
Crvena Zvezda 2
Železnik 1963
Beograd
23 : 31
Zemun
Zemun
21.05.2011 18:00
Železnik 1963
23 : 31
Zemun
Jagodina 2
Jagodina
18 : 24
Mladi Radnik
Radinac
21.05.2011 18:00
Jagodina 2
18 : 24
Mladi Radnik
Kopaonik
Brus
20 : 23
Župa
Aleksandrovac
21.05.2011
Kopaonik
20 : 23
Župa
Metalac
Kraljevo
34 : 32
RTB Bor
Bor
21.05.2011
Metalac
34 : 32
RTB Bor