XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 351 utakmica za dan
Subota, 23 April 2011


Fudbal

Inđija
Inđija
2 : 0
Borac
Čačak
23.04.2011 16:30
Inđija
2 : 0
Borac
Rad
Beograd
1 : 1
Spartak ZV
Subotica
23.04.2011 16:30
Rad
1 : 1
Spartak ZV
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
23.04.2011 14:30
OFK Beograd
1 : 0
Vojvodina
Hajduk
Kula
2 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
23.04.2011 16:30
Hajduk
2 : 0
Smederevo
Partizan
Beograd
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
23.04.2011 18:30
Partizan
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Sloboda PS
Užice
2 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
23.04.2011 16:30
Sloboda PS
2 : 0
Jagodina
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
2 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
23.04.2011 16:30
Metalac
2 : 0
BSK Borča
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
0 : 1
Javor
Ivanjica
23.04.2011 16:30
Čukarički Stankom
0 : 1
Javor
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 1
Kolubara
Lazarevac
23.04.2011 16:30
Srem
1 : 1
Kolubara
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 3
Banat
Zrenjanin
23.04.2011 16:30
Zemun
1 : 3
Banat
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
23.04.2011 16:30
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Napredak
BASK
Beograd
5 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
23.04.2011 16:30
BASK
5 : 0
Dinamo
Bežanija
Beograd
2 : 0
Sinđelić
Niš
23.04.2011 16:30
Bežanija
2 : 0
Sinđelić
Radnički (S)
Sombor
2 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
23.04.2011 16:30
Radnički (S)
2 : 1
Teleoptik
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
4 : 1
Big bul Radnički
Šid
23.04.2011 16:30
Novi Pazar
4 : 1
Big bul Radnički
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
3 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
23.04.2011 16:00
Šumadija (A)
3 : 1
Mačva
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
3 : 1
Budućnost
Valjevo
23.04.2011 16:00
Sloga (BB)
3 : 1
Budućnost
Partizan (BB)
Bumbarevo Brdo
3 : 1
FAP
Priboj
23.04.2011 16:00
Partizan (BB)
3 : 1
FAP
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Ub
23.04.2011 16:00
Sloga (PM)
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Vujić voda
Valjevo
0 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
23.04.2011 16:00
Vujić voda
0 : 0
Sloga (K)
Sloga (P)
Požega
2 : 0
Železničar
Lajkovac
23.04.2011 16:00
Sloga (P)
2 : 0
Železničar
Dubočica
Leskovac
1 : 1
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
23.04.2011 16:30
Dubočica
1 : 1
Žitorađa
Radnički (N)
Niš
3 : 1
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
23.04.2011 16:30
Radnički (N)
3 : 1
Radnički (S)
Timok
Zaječar
2 : 0
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
23.04.2011 16:30
Timok
2 : 0
Sloga (D)
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
2 : 0
Vlasina
Vlasotince
23.04.2011 16:30
Trstenik PPT
2 : 0
Vlasina
Svrljig
Svrljig
1 : 0
Kopaonik
Brus
23.04.2011 16:30
Svrljig
1 : 0
Kopaonik
Sloboda (NK)
Novi Kozarci
1 : 2
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
23.04.2011 16:00
Sloboda (NK)
1 : 2
Radnički (NP)
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
0 : 0
Veternik Viskol
Veternik
23.04.2011 16:00
ČSK Pivara
0 : 0
Veternik Viskol
Donji Srem
Pećinci
2 : 0
Solunac
Rastina
23.04.2011 16:00
Donji Srem
2 : 0
Solunac
Palić
Palić
0 : 2
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
23.04.2011 16:00
Palić
0 : 2
Mladost (BJ)
Sloga (T)
Temerin
1 : 2
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
23.04.2011 16:00
Sloga (T)
1 : 2
OFK Kikinda
Mladost (A)
Apatin
0 : 2
Senta
Senta
23.04.2011 16:00
Mladost (A)
0 : 2
Senta
Vršac
Vršac
1 : 1
Dolina
Padina
23.04.2011 16:00
Vršac
1 : 1
Dolina
Tekstilac Ites
Odžaci
2 : 3
Cement
Beočin
23.04.2011 16:00
Tekstilac Ites
2 : 3
Cement
Dorćol
Beograd
3 : 1
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
23.04.2011 17:00
Dorćol
3 : 1
Radnički (O)
Palilulac
Krnjača
1 : 3
Šumadija (J)
Jagnjilo
23.04.2011 17:00
Palilulac
1 : 3
Šumadija (J)
Balkan Mirijevo
Mirijevo
2 : 1
Voždovac
Beograd
23.04.2011 17:00
Balkan Mirijevo
2 : 1
Voždovac
Slavija
Kragujevac
1 : 2
Vodojaža
Grošnica
23.04.2011 16:00
Slavija
1 : 2
Vodojaža
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
2 : 1
Partizan (C)
Cerovac
23.04.2011 16:00
Trepča
2 : 1
Partizan (C)
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
2 : 0
Orlovac
Mrčajevci
23.04.2011 16:00
Mokra Gora
2 : 0
Orlovac
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
4 : 2
Bane
Raška
23.04.2011 16:00
Takovo
4 : 2
Bane
Metalac (K)
Kraljevo
1 : 2
Pobeda
Beloševac
23.04.2011 16:00
Metalac (K)
1 : 2
Pobeda
Omladinac (NS)
Novo Selo
0 : 0
Tutin
Tutin
23.04.2011 16:00
Omladinac (NS)
0 : 0
Tutin
Homoljac
Žagubica
4 : 3
Zvižd
Kučevo
23.04.2011 16:00
Homoljac
4 : 3
Zvižd
Sloga (B)
Batočina
1 : 2
Borac
Žabari
23.04.2011 16:00
Sloga (B)
1 : 2
Borac
Gruža
Gruža
2 : 3
Morava (VP)
Velika Plana
23.04.2011 16:00
Gruža
2 : 3
Morava (VP)
GFK Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
1 : 0
Šapine
Šapine
23.04.2011 16:00
GFK Jasenica 1911
1 : 0
Šapine
Jadar (GD)
Gornji Dobrić
2 : 0
Ribnica
Mionica
23.04.2011 16:00
Jadar (GD)
2 : 0
Ribnica
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (V)
Vladimirci
23.04.2011 16:00
Radnički (V)
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (V)
Sloga
Leskovac
3 : 0
Zloćudovo
Zloćudovo
23.04.2011 16:30
Sloga
3 : 0
Zloćudovo
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
0 : 0
Radan
Lebane
23.04.2011 16:30
Jedinstvo (B)
0 : 0
Radan
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
6 : 1
Ropotovo
Ropotovo
23.04.2011 16:30
Balkanski
6 : 1
Ropotovo
Đerdap
Kladovo
2 : 0
Trgovački
Jagodina
23.04.2011 16:30
Đerdap
2 : 0
Trgovački
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
3 : 0
Dinamo
Pančevo
23.04.2011 16:00
Proleter
3 : 0
Dinamo
AFK
Ada
0 : 1
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
23.04.2011 16:00
AFK
0 : 1
Bačka Topola
Radnički (B)
Bajmok
3 : 0
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
23.04.2011 16:00
Radnički (B)
3 : 0
Radnički (Z)
Zadrugar
Lazarevo
4 : 2
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
23.04.2011 16:00
Zadrugar
4 : 2
Budućnost
Bačka 1901
Subotica
4 : 3
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
23.04.2011 16:00
Bačka 1901
4 : 3
Jedinstvo
Vojvodina
Novo Miloševo
9 : 0
Spartak
Debeljača
23.04.2011 16:00
Vojvodina
9 : 0
Spartak
Obilić
Zmajevo
0 : 0
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
23.04.2011 16:00
Obilić
0 : 0
Bačka (BP)
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Sad
4 : 1
Polet
Sivac
23.04.2011 16:00
Crvena Zvezda
4 : 1
Polet
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
0 : 0
Index
Novi Sad
23.04.2011 16:00
Omladinac
0 : 0
Index
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
4 : 0
Mladost
Turija
23.04.2011 16:00
Radnički (SM)
4 : 0
Mladost
1. Maj
Ruma
3 : 0
Metalac AV
Futog
23.04.2011 16:00
1. Maj
3 : 0
Metalac AV
Milutinac
Zemun
1 : 1
Železničar
Bara Venecija
23.04.2011 11:00
Milutinac
1 : 1
Železničar
Turbina
Beograd
2 : 2
Slavija
Beograd
23.04.2011 17:00
Turbina
2 : 2
Slavija
IMT
Beograd
0 : 1
GSP Polet
Beograd
23.04.2011 17:00
IMT
0 : 1
GSP Polet
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
1 : 1
Posavac Tišma
Boljevci
23.04.2011 11:00
Radnički (NB)
1 : 1
Posavac Tišma
Vinča
Vinča
1 : 1
Trudbenik
Beograd
23.04.2011 17:00
Vinča
1 : 1
Trudbenik
Magnohrom
Kraljevo
2 : 0
Grdica
Grdica
23.04.2011 16:30
Magnohrom
2 : 0
Grdica
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Morava
Sirča
23.04.2011 16:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
1 : 0
Morava
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
3 : 1
Radnički
Kovači
23.04.2011 16:30
Goč
3 : 1
Radnički
Karađorđe
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Budućnost
Konarevo
23.04.2011 16:30
Karađorđe
1 : 0
Budućnost
Seljak
Male Pčelice
2 : 2
Sumadinac
Kragujevac
23.04.2011 17:00
Seljak
2 : 2
Sumadinac
Arsenal
Kragujevac
2 : 1
Cerovac
Cerovac
23.04.2011 17:00
Arsenal
2 : 1
Cerovac
Sušica
Kragujevac
0 : 1
Srbija
Ilicevo
23.04.2011 17:00
Sušica
0 : 1
Srbija
Sloga (D)
Desimirovac
0 : 3
Sloboda
Grbice
23.04.2011 17:00
Sloga (D)
0 : 3
Sloboda
Šumadija
Čumić
2 : 0
Buducnost
Resnik
23.04.2011 17:00
Šumadija
2 : 0
Buducnost
Kolonija
Kragujevac
3 : 2
Jadran
Kragujevac
23.04.2011 17:00
Kolonija
3 : 2
Jadran
Vinogradi DB
Kragujevac
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
23.04.2011 17:00
Vinogradi DB
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Kosutnjak
Kragujevac
0 : 1
Erdoglija 1931
Kragujevac
23.04.2011 17:00
Kosutnjak
0 : 1
Erdoglija 1931
Marsic
Marsic
1 : 2
Sloga (L)
Lužnice
23.04.2011 17:00
Marsic
1 : 2
Sloga (L)
Sloga (B)
Burovac
0 : 1
Beli Orao
Bradarac
23.04.2011 16:00
Sloga (B)
0 : 1
Beli Orao
Polet (SD)
Suvi Do
0 : 0
Integral
Batuša
23.04.2011 16:00
Polet (SD)
0 : 0
Integral
Borac (VL)
Veliko Laole
3 : 0
Omladinac
Šetonje
23.04.2011 16:00
Borac (VL)
3 : 0
Omladinac
Bata Bulić
Bistrica
3 : 0
Dunavac
Kisiljevo
23.04.2011 16:00
Bata Bulić
3 : 0
Dunavac
Mlava (ML)
Malo Laole
2 : 1
Crni Vrh
Miljević
23.04.2011 16:00
Mlava (ML)
2 : 1
Crni Vrh
Vihor
Маljurevac
2 : 1
Sloga (K)
Kasidol
23.04.2011 16:00
Vihor
2 : 1
Sloga (K)
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
5 : 1
Petar Dobrnjac
Dobrnje
23.04.2011 16:00
VGSK
5 : 1
Petar Dobrnjac
Napredak
Nabrđe
1 : 0
Mladost
Biskuplje
23.04.2011 16:00
Napredak
1 : 0
Mladost
Selevac
Selevac
3 : 0
Udarnik
Lozovik
23.04.2011
Selevac
3 : 0
Udarnik
Marjan
Knić
2 : 3
Junkovac
Junkovac
23.04.2011 16:00
Marjan
2 : 3
Junkovac
Radnički
Koceljeva
3 : 2
Majur
Majur
23.04.2011
Radnički
3 : 2
Majur
Luk Kompenzatori
Voćnjak
2 : 5
Sindjelić
Lipnica
23.04.2011
Luk Kompenzatori
2 : 5
Sindjelić
OFK Jabučje
Jabučje
0 : 1
Mladost
Vračević
23.04.2011
OFK Jabučje
0 : 1
Mladost
Banjani
Banjani
5 : 0
Kačer
Belanovica
23.04.2011
Banjani
5 : 0
Kačer
Borac
Azbresnica
3 : 0
Mladost (O)
Orljane
23.04.2011 16:00
Borac
3 : 0
Mladost (O)
Toplica
Šarlinac
1 : 1
Omladinac
Malošište
23.04.2011 16:00
Toplica
1 : 1
Omladinac
Rad
Merošina
3 : 3
Radnički
Čapljinac
23.04.2011 16:00
Rad
3 : 3
Radnički
Mladost
Vinarce
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Gornje Stopanje
23.04.2011 16:00
Mladost
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Polet
Stajkovce
0 : 4
Buducnost
Orašje
23.04.2011 16:00
Polet
0 : 4
Buducnost
Jedinstvo (S)
Sisava
3 : 0
MB
Mala Biljanica
23.04.2011 16:00
Jedinstvo (S)
3 : 0
MB
Gradac
Konopnica
3 : 1
Morava (G)
Glozane
23.04.2011 16:00
Gradac
3 : 1
Morava (G)
Trbunje
Trbunje
2 : 2
Kosovac
Prokuplje
23.04.2011 17:00
Trbunje
2 : 2
Kosovac
Partizanski put
Grudaš
0 : 3
Dunđerski
Voljčinac
23.04.2011 17:00
Partizanski put
0 : 3
Dunđerski
Polet
Samarinovac
0 : 3
Kosanica
Kuršumlija
23.04.2011 17:00
Polet
0 : 3
Kosanica
Borac
Držanovac
0 : 3
Topličanin
Prokuplje
23.04.2011 17:00
Borac
0 : 3
Topličanin
OFK Niš
Niš
3 : 0
Radnički
Trupale
23.04.2011
OFK Niš
3 : 0
Radnički
Palilulac
Niš
2 : 1
Budućnost
Prva Kutina
23.04.2011
Palilulac
2 : 1
Budućnost
Vinoraca
Vinoraca
1 : 0
Mladost
Koncarevo
23.04.2011 17:00
Vinoraca
1 : 0
Mladost
Dunav
Prahovo
5 : 0
Krivelj
Krivelj
23.04.2011 16:30
Dunav
5 : 0
Krivelj
Miloševo
Miloševo
1 : 2
Sloga (K)
Kobišnica
23.04.2011 16:30
Miloševo
1 : 2
Sloga (K)
Brodoremont
Kladovo
5 : 1
Zlot
Zlot
23.04.2011 16:30
Brodoremont
5 : 1
Zlot
Slatina (N)
Negotin
3 : 1
Rudna Glava
Rudna Glava
23.04.2011 16:30
Slatina (N)
3 : 1
Rudna Glava
Nemetali
Donja Bela Reka
1 : 0
Poreč
Donji milanovac
23.04.2011 16:30
Nemetali
1 : 0
Poreč
Trudbenik
Stalać
2 : 2
Mladost
Makrešane
23.04.2011
Trudbenik
2 : 2
Mladost
Jedinstvo 1936
Kruševac
2 : 1
Poljoprivrednik
Počekovina
23.04.2011
Jedinstvo 1936
2 : 1
Poljoprivrednik
Naupare
Naupare
1 : 1
FUD
Brus
23.04.2011
Naupare
1 : 1
FUD
Blagotin
Poljna
4 : 2
Mladost
Donji Katun
23.04.2011
Blagotin
4 : 2
Mladost
Jasika
Jasika
2 : 3
Dedina
Dedina
23.04.2011
Jasika
2 : 3
Dedina
Velika Drenova
Velika Drenova
1 : 0
Bošnjane
Bošnjane
23.04.2011
Velika Drenova
1 : 0
Bošnjane
Čitluk
Čitluk
2 : 2
Sloga
Dašnica
23.04.2011
Čitluk
2 : 2
Sloga
Temnić
Varvarin
4 : 3
Sloga
Ćićevac
23.04.2011
Temnić
4 : 3
Sloga
Potisje
Kanjiža
0 : 6
Krivaja
Krivaja
23.04.2011 16:30
Potisje
0 : 6
Krivaja
Sloboda
Stara Moravica
2 : 0
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
23.04.2011 16:30
Sloboda
2 : 0
Vinogradar
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
4 : 0
Čoka
Čoka
23.04.2011 16:30
Panonija IM Topola
4 : 0
Čoka
Njegoš
Lovćenac
2 : 1
Subotica
Subotica
23.04.2011 16:30
Njegoš
2 : 1
Subotica
Preporod
Novi Žednik
2 : 0
Proleter
Njegoševo
23.04.2011 15:30
Preporod
2 : 0
Proleter
Begej
Žitište
2 : 0
Potisje
Knićanin
23.04.2011
Begej
2 : 0
Potisje
Krajina
Krajišnik
3 : 0
Delija
Mokrin
23.04.2011
Krajina
3 : 0
Delija
Mladost
Banatski Despotovac
1 : 0
Borac
Zrenjanin
23.04.2011
Mladost
1 : 0
Borac
BAK
Bela Crkva
2 : 0
Radnički (B)
Baranda
23.04.2011 16:00
BAK
2 : 0
Radnički (B)
Radnički (K)
Kovin
5 : 0
Sloga
Banatsko Novo Selo
23.04.2011 16:00
Radnički (K)
5 : 0
Sloga
Crvenka
Crvenka
2 : 2
Graničar
Riđica
23.04.2011 16:00
Crvenka
2 : 2
Graničar
Polet
Karavukovo
3 : 1
BSK
Bački Brestovac
23.04.2011 16:00
Polet
3 : 1
BSK
FK Stanišić
Stanišić
4 : 0
Radnički
Ratkovo
23.04.2011 16:00
FK Stanišić
4 : 0
Radnički
Borac
Bački Gračac
3 : 1
PIK Prigrevica
Prigrevica
23.04.2011 16:00
Borac
3 : 1
PIK Prigrevica
Omladinac
Stepanovićevo
0 : 1
Šajkaš
Kovilj
23.04.2011 15:30
Omladinac
0 : 1
Šajkaš
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
2 : 1
Borac
Šajkaš
23.04.2011 15:30
Petrovaradin
2 : 1
Borac
Bečej
Bečej
1 : 1
Tvrdjava
Bač
23.04.2011 15:30
Bečej
1 : 1
Tvrdjava
Vrbas
Vrbas
2 : 1
Slavija
Novi Sad
23.04.2011 15:30
Vrbas
2 : 1
Slavija
Srbobran
Srbobran
5 : 0
ŽSK
Žabalj
23.04.2011 15:30
Srbobran
5 : 0
ŽSK
Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
23.04.2011 15:30
Stari Grad
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ljukovo
Ljukovo
1 : 2
LSK Laćarak
Laćarak
23.04.2011 15:00
Ljukovo
1 : 2
LSK Laćarak
Hajduk
Višnjićevo
0 : 0
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
23.04.2011 15:00
Hajduk
0 : 0
Podrinje
Mladost
Kupinovo
8 : 0
Fruškogorac
Kukujevci
23.04.2011 15:00
Mladost
8 : 0
Fruškogorac
Zeka Buljubaša
Ravnje
0 : 0
Hajduk (B)
Beška
23.04.2011 15:00
Zeka Buljubaša
0 : 0
Hajduk (B)
Železničar
Inđija
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
23.04.2011 15:00
Železničar
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
Sloven
Ruma
4 : 3
Borac Sloga "Milšped"
Krnješevci
23.04.2011 15:00
Sloven
4 : 3
Borac Sloga "Milšped"
Partizan
Vitojevci
0 : 3
Jadran
Golubinci
23.04.2011 15:00
Partizan
0 : 3
Jadran
Hajduk (Š)
Šimanovci
0 : 8
Graničar
Adaševci
23.04.2011 15:00
Hajduk (Š)
0 : 8
Graničar
Komgrap
Beograd
0 : 0
IM Rakovica
Rakovica
23.04.2011 17:00
Komgrap
0 : 0
IM Rakovica
PKB Kovilovo
Kovilovo
2 : 2
BSK Batajnica
Batajnica
23.04.2011 17:00
PKB Kovilovo
2 : 2
BSK Batajnica
Poštar - Zvezdara
Beograd
0 : 1
Železnik
Beograd
23.04.2011 17:00
Poštar - Zvezdara
0 : 1
Železnik
Obilić
Beograd
2 : 1
Prva Iskra
Barič
23.04.2011 17:00
Obilić
2 : 1
Prva Iskra
Mlada krila
Metikoši
4 : 2
Vrnjci
Vrnjci
23.04.2011 16:30
Mlada krila
4 : 2
Vrnjci
Jedinstvo (G)
Godačica
1 : 2
Olimpik
Novi Pazar
23.04.2011 16:30
Jedinstvo (G)
1 : 2
Olimpik
Mladi Rudar
Rudnik
1 : 4
Lunjevica
Lunjevica
23.04.2011
Mladi Rudar
1 : 4
Lunjevica
Foka
Gornji Milanovac
2 : 2
Mladost 09
Vraćevšnica
23.04.2011
Foka
2 : 2
Mladost 09
Brusnica
Brusnica
1 : 2
Baćkovac Junajted
Gornji Milanovac
23.04.2011
Brusnica
1 : 2
Baćkovac Junajted
Kragujevac
Kragujevac
2 : 0
Bagremar
Kragujevac
23.04.2011 16:00
Kragujevac
2 : 0
Bagremar
Žika Marković uča
Miljević
2 : 3
Sloga D
Dubravica
23.04.2011 16:00
Žika Marković uča
2 : 3
Sloga D
Đerdap
Golubac
3 : 3
Mladi Borac
Majilovac
23.04.2011 16:00
Đerdap
3 : 3
Mladi Borac
Zadrugar
Osanica
0 : 4
Dragoš
Oreškovica
23.04.2011 16:00
Zadrugar
0 : 4
Dragoš
Proleter
Mala Plana
3 : 0
Bačinac
Bačinac
23.04.2011
Proleter
3 : 0
Bačinac
Stari Jadar
Gornji Dobrić
3 : 1
Studenac
Gornja Koviljača
23.04.2011 16:30
Stari Jadar
3 : 1
Studenac
Bratstvo
Krupanj
4 : 2
Velika Reka
Podgaj
23.04.2011 16:30
Bratstvo
4 : 2
Velika Reka
Milicionar
Bogatić
3 : 0
Gorki
Glušci
23.04.2011 16:30
Milicionar
3 : 0
Gorki
Jelen
Jelenča
1 : 4
Karađorđe
Mišar
23.04.2011 16:30
Jelen
1 : 4
Karađorđe
Naisus
Rožina
3 : 2
4. Juli
Mekiš
23.04.2011
Naisus
3 : 2
4. Juli
Obilić
Perutina
0 : 3
Baličevac
Baličevac
23.04.2011
Obilić
0 : 3
Baličevac
Jedinstvo
Bobovište
3 : 1
Draževac
Draževac
23.04.2011 16:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 1
Draževac
Polet (V)
Vitoševac
5 : 0
Crvena Zvezda
Gornji Ljubeš
23.04.2011 16:00
Polet (V)
5 : 0
Crvena Zvezda
Palilula
Aleksinac
3 : 0
Vukašinovac
Vukašinovac
23.04.2011 16:00
Palilula
3 : 0
Vukašinovac
Mladi Radnik
Al.Bujmir
2 : 1
Tempo
Mozgovo
23.04.2011 16:00
Mladi Radnik
2 : 1
Tempo
Katun
Katun
1 : 2
Gredetin
Gredetin
23.04.2011 16:00
Katun
1 : 2
Gredetin
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
8 : 0
Pobeda
Jakovlje
23.04.2011 16:00
Kraljevo
8 : 0
Pobeda
Sloga
Korman
3 : 1
Polet (R)
Radevac
23.04.2011 16:00
Sloga
3 : 1
Polet (R)
Mladost
Kutles
3 : 0
Omladinac
Sinkovce
23.04.2011
Mladost
3 : 0
Omladinac
Navalin
Navalin
2 : 2
Mladost
Donja Lokosnica
23.04.2011
Navalin
2 : 2
Mladost
Goblen
Badince
1 : 4
Nomanica
Nomanica
23.04.2011
Goblen
1 : 4
Nomanica
Veliko Trnjane
Veliko Trnjane
7 : 2
Moravac
Guberevac
23.04.2011
Veliko Trnjane
7 : 2
Moravac
Umac
Miroševce
1 : 2
Gornje Krajince
Gornje Krajince
23.04.2011
Umac
1 : 2
Gornje Krajince
Mladi Radnik
Novo Laniste
3 : 0
Radnicki
Tekija
23.04.2011 17:00
Mladi Radnik
3 : 0
Radnicki
Ursule
Ursule
3 : 0
Napredak
Svojnovo
23.04.2011 17:00
Ursule
3 : 0
Napredak
Župski biseri
Lacisled
4 : 0
Mladi Radnik
Bacina
23.04.2011 16:00
Župski biseri
4 : 0
Mladi Radnik
Borac
Gornji Katun
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Stopanja
23.04.2011 16:00
Borac
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Pobeda
Lucina
1 : 3
Donji Kopaonik
Razbojna
23.04.2011 16:00
Pobeda
1 : 3
Donji Kopaonik
Lokomotiva
Subotica
0 : 1
Hajduk
Bačko Dušanovo
23.04.2011 16:00
Lokomotiva
0 : 1
Hajduk
Elektrovojvodina
Subotica
1 : 0
Mala Bosna
Mala Bosna
23.04.2011 16:00
Elektrovojvodina
1 : 0
Mala Bosna
Poljoprivrednik
Bikovo
0 : 0
Udarnik
Višnjevac
23.04.2011 16:30
Poljoprivrednik
0 : 0
Udarnik
Bratstvo
Ljutovo
4 : 1
Žednik
Stari Žednik
23.04.2011 16:30
Bratstvo
4 : 1
Žednik
Naftagas
Boka
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ečka
23.04.2011 16:00
Naftagas
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
Radnički
Sutjeska
1 : 0
OFK Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
23.04.2011 16:00
Radnički
1 : 0
OFK Gradnulica
Radnički Ratar
Jaša Tomić
4 : 1
Banat
Čenta
23.04.2011 16:00
Radnički Ratar
4 : 1
Banat
Lehel
Mužlja
2 : 0
Gradnulica Bečkerek
Zrenjanin
23.04.2011 16:00
Lehel
2 : 0
Gradnulica Bečkerek
Glogonj
Glogonj
3 : 0
Borac (P)
Pločica
23.04.2011 16:00
Glogonj
3 : 0
Borac (P)
Jedinstvo
Vlajkovac
2 : 1
Ševac
Kusić
23.04.2011 16:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Ševac
Graničar
Gakovo
6 : 1
OFK Metalac
Sombor
23.04.2011 16:00
Graničar
6 : 1
OFK Metalac
Stražilovo Milan
Sremski Karlovci
6 : 2
Vinogradar
Ledinci
23.04.2011 16:00
Stražilovo Milan
6 : 2
Vinogradar
Bačka
Begeč
0 : 1
TSK
Temerin
23.04.2011 16:00
Bačka
0 : 1
TSK
Mladost
Novi Sad
6 : 2
Proleter
Banoštor
23.04.2011 16:00
Mladost
6 : 2
Proleter
OFK Sirig
Sirig
2 : 0
Borac
Rakovac
23.04.2011 16:00
OFK Sirig
2 : 0
Borac
Dinamo
Budisava
1 : 1
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
23.04.2011 16:00
Dinamo
1 : 1
Fruškogorac
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
1 : 1
Partizan
Susek
23.04.2011 16:00
Fruškogorski partizan
1 : 1
Partizan
Podunavac
Belegiš
2 : 1
Dunav
Novi Slankamen
23.04.2011 13:30
Podunavac
2 : 1
Dunav
ČSK Čortanovci
Čortanovci
2 : 3
Polet
Novi Karlovci
23.04.2011 13:30
ČSK Čortanovci
2 : 3
Polet
Sloga Borac
Surduk
10 : 1
Borac
Jarkovci
23.04.2011 13:30
Sloga Borac
10 : 1
Borac
Sloga
Maradik
0 : 2
Sremac
Vojka
23.04.2011 13:30
Sloga
0 : 2
Sremac
Šumar
Ogar
5 : 0
Mladost
Prhovo
23.04.2011 14:00
Šumar
5 : 0
Mladost
Sloven
Sibač
9 : 0
Sloboda
Donji Tovarnik
23.04.2011 14:00
Sloven
9 : 0
Sloboda
Graničar
Obrež
0 : 3
Lovac
Karlovčić
23.04.2011 14:00
Graničar
0 : 3
Lovac
Popinci
Popinci
3 : 0
Kameni
Ašanja
23.04.2011 14:00
Popinci
3 : 0
Kameni
Sremac
Deč
5 : 0
Srem
Sremski Mihaljevci
23.04.2011 14:00
Sremac
5 : 0
Srem
OFK Brestač
Brestač
1 : 0
Napredak
Popinci
23.04.2011 14:00
OFK Brestač
1 : 0
Napredak
Krtinska
Krtinska
1 : 3
Vranić
Vranić
23.04.2011 17:00
Krtinska
1 : 3
Vranić
BSK
Brajkovac
1 : 3
Šumadija
Šopić
23.04.2011 17:00
BSK
1 : 3
Šumadija
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
6 : 2
Budućnost
Zvečka
23.04.2011 17:00
TEK Sloga
6 : 2
Budućnost
Stara Čaršija
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Miločajac
Miločaj
23.04.2011 17:00
Stara Čaršija
1 : 0
Miločajac
Metalac
Požarevac
5 : 0
Napredak (B)
Batovac
23.04.2011 16:00
Metalac
5 : 0
Napredak (B)
Proleter
Požarevac
2 : 0
Dunav
Ostrovo
23.04.2011 16:00
Proleter
2 : 0
Dunav
7 juli
Lopušnik
5 : 1
Burovac
Burovac
23.04.2011 16:00
7 juli
5 : 1
Burovac
Mlava
Zabrđe
3 : 1
Radnik
Pankovo
23.04.2011 16:00
Mlava
3 : 1
Radnik
Busur
Busur
1 : 0
B.S.K.
Bošnjak
23.04.2011 16:00
Busur
1 : 0
B.S.K.
Budućnost
Vezičevo
0 : 1
Zadrugar
Tabanovac
23.04.2011 16:00
Budućnost
0 : 1
Zadrugar
Soko
Krvije
2 : 2
Obilić
Zabrđe
23.04.2011 16:00
Soko
2 : 2
Obilić
Dobrnje
Dobrnje
3 : 4
Laolac
Veliko Laole
23.04.2011 16:00
Dobrnje
3 : 4
Laolac
Trgovački
Petrovac na Mlavi
8 : 2
Melnica
Melnica
23.04.2011 16:00
Trgovački
8 : 2
Melnica
Napredak
Trnovče
2 : 1
Vukan
Ždrelo
23.04.2011 16:00
Napredak
2 : 1
Vukan
Mladost
Ranovac
9 : 0
Brana Paunović
Rašanac
23.04.2011 16:00
Mladost
9 : 0
Brana Paunović
Sloboda
Bistrica
1 : 0
Rudar
Stamnica
23.04.2011 16:00
Sloboda
1 : 0
Rudar
Bečevica
Bečevica
2 : 0
Polet
Guberevac
23.04.2011
Bečevica
2 : 0
Polet
Kotlenik
Guncati
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Oplanić
23.04.2011
Kotlenik
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Mladost
Pretoke
2 : 1
Mladi Radnik
Dragušica
23.04.2011
Mladost
2 : 1
Mladi Radnik
Venčani
Venčani
1 : 2
Ranilović
Ranilović
23.04.2011 16:00
Venčani
1 : 2
Ranilović
22 Februar
Tulezi
0 : 2
Brezovac
Brezovac
23.04.2011 16:00
22 Februar
0 : 2
Brezovac
7. Juli
Bela Crkva
1 : 6
Jedinstvo
Zavlaka
23.04.2011 17:00
7. Juli
1 : 6
Jedinstvo
Cerova
Cerova
1 : 2
Krasava
Krasava
23.04.2011 17:00
Cerova
1 : 2
Krasava
Polet
Loznica
2 : 2
Prva Iskra
Runjani
23.04.2011 16:30
Polet
2 : 2
Prva Iskra
Borac (L)
Lesnica
5 : 1
Milan Orlić
Novo Selo
23.04.2011 16:30
Borac (L)
5 : 1
Milan Orlić
Premijer
Badovinci
3 : 0
Napredak
Uzvece
23.04.2011 16:30
Premijer
3 : 0
Napredak
Stojan Lazarac
Sovljak
1 : 2
Omladinac
Bogatic
23.04.2011 16:30
Stojan Lazarac
1 : 2
Omladinac
Napredak (R)
Ribari
2 : 2
Sloga
Duvaniste
23.04.2011 16:30
Napredak (R)
2 : 2
Sloga
Culjkovic
Culjkovic
2 : 1
Cer
Petkovica
23.04.2011 16:30
Culjkovic
2 : 1
Cer
Savacijum
Sabac
2 : 2
Fortuna
Bogosavac
23.04.2011 16:30
Savacijum
2 : 2
Fortuna
Buducnost
Dobric
5 : 1
Napredak (S)
Sevarice
23.04.2011 16:30
Buducnost
5 : 1
Napredak (S)
Rudar
Senjski Rudnik
2 : 1
Mladi Radnik
Grabovica
23.04.2011
Rudar
2 : 1
Mladi Radnik
Mladost
Mala Drenova
2 : 0
Topoljak
Grabovac
23.04.2011
Mladost
2 : 0
Topoljak
Bukovica
Bukovica
1 : 1
Rasina
Vitanovac
23.04.2011 16:00
Bukovica
1 : 1
Rasina
Polet
Savrane
1 : 3
Sloga
Majdevo
23.04.2011 16:00
Polet
1 : 3
Sloga
Rasinac
Veliko Golovode
3 : 1
Mudrakovac
Mudrakovac
23.04.2011 16:00
Rasinac
3 : 1
Mudrakovac
Grkljane
Grkljane
0 : 3
Vitanovac 08
Vitanovac
23.04.2011 16:00
Grkljane
0 : 3
Vitanovac 08
Jablanica
Jablanica
0 : 0
Sebecevac
Sebecevac
23.04.2011 16:00
Jablanica
0 : 0
Sebecevac
Parunovac
Parunovac
5 : 1
Kruševica
Kruševica
23.04.2011 16:00
Parunovac
5 : 1
Kruševica
BSK
Bela Voda
0 : 5
Zabare
Žabare
23.04.2011 16:00
BSK
0 : 5
Zabare
Dušan Ristić
Kukljin
5 : 0
Padez
Padez
23.04.2011 16:00
Dušan Ristić
5 : 0
Padez
Srnje
Srnje
1 : 2
Globoder
Globoder
23.04.2011 16:00
Srnje
1 : 2
Globoder
Mladost
Djunis
0 : 3
Kapidzija
Kapidzija
23.04.2011 16:00
Mladost
0 : 3
Kapidzija
Modrica
Modrica
3 : 0
Ribare
Ribare
23.04.2011 16:00
Modrica
3 : 0
Ribare
Agrobanat
Veliki Gaj
1 : 7
Graničar
Miletićevo
23.04.2011 16:00
Agrobanat
1 : 7
Graničar
Neštin
Neštin
5 : 1
Sloga
Plavna
23.04.2011 16:30
Neštin
5 : 1
Sloga
Naša Zvezda
Silbaš
7 : 1
Labudnjača
Vajska
23.04.2011 16:30
Naša Zvezda
7 : 1
Labudnjača
Borac
Vizić
2 : 3
Kulpin
Kulpin
23.04.2011 16:30
Borac
2 : 3
Kulpin
Mladost
Mali Bač
4 : 3
Bački Hajduk
Bačko Novo Selo
23.04.2011 16:30
Mladost
4 : 3
Bački Hajduk
OFK Meljak
Meljak
0 : 3
Lisović 1977
Beograd
23.04.2011 15:00
OFK Meljak
0 : 3
Lisović 1977
Stojnik
Stojnik
6 : 2
Ropočevo
Ropočevo
23.04.2011
Stojnik
6 : 2
Ropočevo
Crvena Zvezda
Ralja
0 : 1
Vis
Parcane
23.04.2011
Crvena Zvezda
0 : 1
Vis
Nemenikuće
Nemenikuće
2 : 1
Mladost (MI)
Mala Ivanča
23.04.2011
Nemenikuće
2 : 1
Mladost (MI)
Mladost (G)
Guberevac
3 : 0
Rogača
Rogača
23.04.2011
Mladost (G)
3 : 0
Rogača
4 juli (MP)
Mali Požarevac
0 : 2
Kosmaj
Ralja
23.04.2011
4 juli (MP)
0 : 2
Kosmaj
Sibnica
Sibnica
8 : 1
Slatina
Slatina
23.04.2011
Sibnica
8 : 1
Slatina
Kapedunum
Beograd
0 : 2
Mladost
Jabučki rit
23.04.2011 10:00
Kapedunum
0 : 2
Mladost
Petka
Petka
1 : 0
Mladost
Leskovac
23.04.2011 17:00
Petka
1 : 0
Mladost
Strmovo
Strmovo
3 : 0
Dimitrije Tucovic
Šušnjar
23.04.2011 17:00
Strmovo
3 : 0
Dimitrije Tucovic
Sušica
Kragujevac
2 : 2
Lemind Lavice
Leskovac
23.04.2011 13:00
Sušica
2 : 2
Lemind Lavice
Spartak Jaffa
Subotica
9 : 0
Novi Bečej
Novi Bečej
23.04.2011 11:00
Spartak Jaffa
9 : 0
Novi Bečej
Šabac
Šabac
1 : 1
Unafortuna 04
Kragujevac
23.04.2011 16:00
Šabac
1 : 1
Unafortuna 04
Napredak
Kruševac
10 : 0
Mačva
Šabac
23.04.2011 15:00
Napredak
10 : 0
Mačva
Sloga
Zemun
0 : 3
Požarevac
Požarevac
23.04.2011 13:00
Sloga
0 : 3
Požarevac
LASK
Lazarevac
2 : 2
Mašinac PZP
Niš
23.04.2011 13:00
LASK
2 : 2
Mašinac PZP
Rubin
Mol
3 : 2
ŽFK Fruškogorac
Novi Sad
23.04.2011
Rubin
3 : 2
ŽFK Fruškogorac
Kalemegdan
Beograd
1 : 1
Ravangrad
Sombor
23.04.2011
Kalemegdan
1 : 1
Ravangrad
Sloga
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
23.04.2011 13:00
Sloga
1 : 0
Vojvodina
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
2 : 1
Borac
Čačak
23.04.2011 11:00
Čukarički Stankom
2 : 1
Borac
Železničar
Bara Venecija
0 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
23.04.2011 10:00
Železničar
0 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Banat
Zrenjanin
1 : 2
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
23.04.2011 13:00
Banat
1 : 2
Radnički 1923
Crvenka
Crvenka
6 : 0
Graničar
Riđica
23.04.2011 14:00
Crvenka
6 : 0
Graničar
Polet
Karavukovo
13 : 2
BSK
Bački Brestovac
23.04.2011 14:00
Polet
13 : 2
BSK
Stanišić
Stanišić
2 : 2
Radnički
Ratkovo
23.04.2011 14:00
Stanišić
2 : 2
Radnički
Borac
Bački Gračac
10 : 0
PIK
Prigrevica
23.04.2011 14:00
Borac
10 : 0
PIK
Mladi radnik (P)
Požarevac
2 : 2
Morava (VP)
Velika Plana
23.04.2011
Mladi radnik (P)
2 : 2
Morava (VP)
Mladi radnik (R)
Radinac
1 : 0
GFK Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
23.04.2011
Mladi radnik (R)
1 : 0
GFK Jasenica 1911
Sloga
Kraljevo
2 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
23.04.2011 15:00
Sloga
2 : 0
Vojvodina
Napredak
Kruševac
3 : 5
OFK Beograd
Beograd
23.04.2011 11:00
Napredak
3 : 5
OFK Beograd
Mladi radnik (P)
Požarevac
4 : 1
Morava
Velika Plana
23.04.2011
Mladi radnik (P)
4 : 1
Morava
Železničar (P)
Požarevac
0 : 3
GFK Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
23.04.2011
Železničar (P)
0 : 3
GFK Jasenica 1911
Potisje
Kanjiža
6 : 1
Krivaja
Krivaja
23.04.2011 14:30
Potisje
6 : 1
Krivaja
Sloboda
Stara Moravica
1 : 4
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
23.04.2011 14:30
Sloboda
1 : 4
Vinogradar
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
1 : 2
Čoka
Čoka
23.04.2011 14:30
Panonija IM Topola
1 : 2
Čoka
Njegoš
Lovćenac
0 : 1
Subotica
Subotica
23.04.2011 14:30
Njegoš
0 : 1
Subotica
Preporod
Novi Žednik
1 : 1
Proleter
Njegoševo
23.04.2011 13:30
Preporod
1 : 1
Proleter
Kruševac
Kruševac
2 : 1
Smederevo
Smederevo
23.04.2011 11:00
Kruševac
2 : 1
Smederevo
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
23.04.2011 11:00
Radnički 1923
3 : 0
Zemun
Rad
Beograd
2 : 0
Bežanija
Beograd
23.04.2011 10:00
Rad
2 : 0
Bežanija
Sloga
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Loznica
Loznica
23.04.2011 13:00
Sloga
3 : 1
Loznica
Borac
Čačak
1 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
23.04.2011 13:00
Borac
1 : 1
Partizan
Napredak
Kruševac
2 : 2
OFK Paraćin
Paraćin
23.04.2011 13:00
Napredak
2 : 2
OFK Paraćin
Čantavir
Čantavir
2 : 3
Potisje
Kanjiža
23.04.2011 10:00
Čantavir
2 : 3
Potisje
Homoljac
Žagubica
5 : 1
Zvižd
Kučevo
23.04.2011
Homoljac
5 : 1
Zvižd
Mladi radnik (R)
Radinac
1 : 4
GFK Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
23.04.2011
Mladi radnik (R)
1 : 4
GFK Jasenica 1911

Odbojka

Topličanin
Prokuplje
3 : 2
Vranje
Vranje
23.04.2011 17:00
Topličanin
3 : 2
Vranje
Đerdap
Kladovo
3 : 0
Radan
Lebane
23.04.2011 18:00
Đerdap
3 : 0
Radan
FAP Livnica
Prijepolje
0 : 3
Novi Pazar-Junior
Novi Pazar
23.04.2011 19:00
FAP Livnica
0 : 3
Novi Pazar-Junior
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Lučani
Lučani
23.04.2011 12:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Lučani
Brezovica
Brezovica
0 : 3
Užice
Užice
23.04.2011 13:00
Brezovica
0 : 3
Užice
Antena
Kruševac
2 : 3
Metalac Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
23.04.2011 14:30
Antena
2 : 3
Metalac Takovo
Knez Lazar
Kruševac
1 : 3
Partizan
Lipljan
23.04.2011 12:00
Knez Lazar
1 : 3
Partizan

Rukomet

Požarevac
Požarevac
33 : 40
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
23.04.2011 19:00
Požarevac
33 : 40
Crvena Zvezda
Smederevo
Smederevo
26 : 27
Radnički
Kragujevac
23.04.2011 18:00
Smederevo
26 : 27
Radnički
Planinka Prolom voda
Kuršumlija
25 : 24
Vranje
Vranje
23.04.2011 19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
25 : 24
Vranje
Metaloplastika
Šabac
28 : 26
Priboj
Priboj
23.04.2011 19:00
Metaloplastika
28 : 26
Priboj
Kolubara
Lazarevac
34 : 31
Dinamo
Pancevo
23.04.2011 19:30
Kolubara
34 : 31
Dinamo
Crvenka
Crvenka
27 : 25
Jugović Unimet
Kać
23.04.2011 18:00
Crvenka
27 : 25
Jugović Unimet
Vrbas Carnex
Vrbas
35 : 29
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
23.04.2011 19:00
Vrbas Carnex
35 : 29
Proleter Naftagas
Jagodina
Jagodina
26 : 31
Rudar
Kostolac
23.04.2011 19:00
Jagodina
26 : 31
Rudar
Metalac
Valjevo
28 : 30
Studentski grad
Beograd
23.04.2011 18:00
Metalac
28 : 30
Studentski grad
Radnički
Obrenovac
29 : 31
Novi Beograd
Beograd
23.04.2011 18:00
Radnički
29 : 31
Novi Beograd
Smederevo 2
Smederevo
28 : 24
Stari grad
Beograd
23.04.2011 18:00
Smederevo 2
28 : 24
Stari grad
Šamot 65
Aranđelovac
30 : 33
Sindjelić
Beograd
23.04.2011 18:00
Šamot 65
30 : 33
Sindjelić
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
28 : 30
Radnički Morava
Svilajnac
23.04.2011 18:00
Majdanpek
28 : 30
Radnički Morava
Sloga
Despotovac
22 : 32
Kolubara 2
Lazarevac
23.04.2011 18:00
Sloga
22 : 32
Kolubara 2
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
Smederevska Palanka
26 : 28
Morava Dunav Osiguranje
Velika Plana
23.04.2011 18:00
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
26 : 28
Morava Dunav Osiguranje
Arilje
Arilje
32 : 27
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
23.04.2011 20:00
Arilje
32 : 27
Dubočica 54
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
27 : 27
Sloga
Požega
23.04.2011 14:30
Trepča
27 : 27
Sloga
Paraćin
Paraćin
27 : 24
Rtanj
Boljevac
23.04.2011
Paraćin
27 : 24
Rtanj
Radan
Lebane
28 : 20
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
23.04.2011
Radan
28 : 20
Hajduk Veljko
Radnički Resavac
Svilajnac
34 : 27
Napredak
Kruševac
23.04.2011 19:00
Radnički Resavac
34 : 27
Napredak
Radnički
Obrenovac
36 : 27
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
23.04.2011 18:00
Radnički
36 : 27
Sloga
Železnik 1963
Beograd
29 : 15
Loznica grad
Loznica
23.04.2011 18:00
Železnik 1963
29 : 15
Loznica grad
Jagodina 2
Jagodina
34 : 26
Slodes
Beograd
23.04.2011 18:00
Jagodina 2
34 : 26
Slodes
Metalac-Valjevo
Valjevo
17 : 36
Crvena Zvezda 2
Beograd
23.04.2011 18:00
Metalac-Valjevo
17 : 36
Crvena Zvezda 2
Mladi Radnik
Radinac
17 : 20
Zemun
Zemun
23.04.2011 18:00
Mladi Radnik
17 : 20
Zemun
Kopaonik
Brus
21 : 33
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
23.04.2011 19:00
Kopaonik
21 : 33
Knjaževac
Crveni krst
Niš
34 : 25
Župa
Aleksandrovac
23.04.2011 14:30
Crveni krst
34 : 25
Župa
Dubočica
Leskovac
26 : 5
Radan
Lebane
23.04.2011
Dubočica
26 : 5
Radan
Morava Han
Vladičin Han
16 : 21
Niška Banja
Niška Banja
23.04.2011
Morava Han
16 : 21
Niška Banja

Vaterpolo

Kvalifikacije za 5.mesto
Banjica
Beograd
5 : 3
Niš
Niš
23.04.2011 20:30
Banjica
5 : 3
Niš
2:0
TENT
Obrenovac
7 : 14
ŽAK
Kikinda
23.04.2011 21:00
TENT
7 : 14
ŽAK
0:2
Crvena Zvezda VET
Beograd
10 : 11
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
23.04.2011 19:00
Crvena Zvezda VET
10 : 11
Vojvodina
1:1
Taš 2000
Beograd
14 : 6
Senta Yordo
Senta
23.04.2011
Taš 2000
14 : 6
Senta Yordo
ŽAK
Kikinda
10 : 8
Partizan
Beograd
23.04.2011
ŽAK
10 : 8
Partizan