28.05
17:00
Å umadija (A)
FAP
3
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
BuduÄnost
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Rudar (K)
Sloga (K)
1
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
MaÄva
ŽelezniÄar
1
2
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Sloga (BB)
RadniÄki Stobeks
2
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Sloga (PM)
VujiÄ voda
1
2
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
28.05
17:00
DuboÄica
Sloga (D)
4
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
RadniÄki (S)
Vlasina
2
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
ŽitoraÄa
Rudar Alpos
7
4
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 7 : 4 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
RadniÄki (N)
Svrljig
4
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 4 : 1 | |||||||
28.05
17:00
Timok
Jedinstvo (P)
2
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Trstenik PPT
Car Konstantin
0
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
28.05
16:30
Sloboda (NK)
Mladost (BJ)
3
4
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 4 |
|
||||||
28.05
16:30
Solunac
OFK Kikinda
1
1
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
16:30
Veternik Viskol
Senta
1
0
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
16:30
RadniÄki (NP)
Dolina
3
0
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
16:30
ÄSK Pivara
Cement
3
0
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
16:30
Donji Srem
Tekstilac Ites
4
2
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.05
16:30
Sloga (T)
Mladost (A)
1
1
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
28.05
17:30
Mladenovac
Å umadija (J)
2
0
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:30
DorÄol
Palilulac
1
0
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
28.05
17:00
Slavija
Bane
1
4
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Partizan (C)
Pobeda
1
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
TrepÄa
Mladost (O)
5
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Mokra Gora
Polet (T)
3
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Takovo
Omladinac (NS)
0
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
28.05
17:00
Vrbovac
Crvena zvezda (S)
3
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Sloga (B)
Gruža
2
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
28.05
17:00
Morava (VH)
Moravac Orion
2
2
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Sloga
Mladost (B)
8
2
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 8 : 2 | |||||||
28.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Moravica (S)
5
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
28.05
17:00
SFS Borac
Morava (Ä)
2
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
28.05
16:30
Dinamo
BaÄka 1901
1
2
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.05
16:30
Borac
BaÄka (P)
0
0
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
16:30
Vojvodina
Zadrugar
2
4
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
28.05
16:30
Spartak
RadniÄki (B)
2
5
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 5 |
|
||||||
28.05
16:30
ObiliÄ
AFK
2
1
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Proleter
4
2
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.05
16:30
Kozara
BaÄka Topola
0
0
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
16:30
BuduÄnost
RadniÄki (Z)
1
0
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
28.05
11:00
Milutinac
SremÄica
3
1
|
28.05.2011 11:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:30
Turbina
RadniÄki (NB)
4
0
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
28.05
17:30
Grdica
RadniÄki
3
2
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
Ibar
1
2
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:30
GoÄ
Proleter Lasta
3
0
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 3 : 0 |
28.05
Seljak
Sloboda
3
8
|
28.05.2011 | 3 : 8 |
|
||||||
28.05
Srbija
Buducnost
1
0
|
28.05.2011 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
Cerovac
Jadran
0
2
|
28.05.2011 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.05
Sumadinac
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
28.05.2011 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
Arsenal
Erdoglija 1931
1
0
|
28.05.2011 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
SuŔica
Sloga (L)
5
1
|
28.05.2011 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
Sloga (D)
Marsic
2
2
|
28.05.2011 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.05
Å umadija
Kosutnjak
1
0
|
28.05.2011 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
Kolonija
Vinogradi DB
4
0
|
28.05.2011 | 4 : 0 |
|
28.05
17:00
Polet (SD)
Mladost
3
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
28.05
17:00
Marjan
KaraÄorÄe (T)
2
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
28.05
MaÄva 2005
GuÄevo
2
3
|
28.05.2011 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
28.05
SinÄeliÄ
MiloÅ” Pocerac
3
2
|
28.05.2011 | 3 : 2 |
|
28.05
OFK JabuÄje
KaÄer
4
2
|
28.05.2011 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.05
Rubribreza
TrliÄ
1
0
|
28.05.2011 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
Ribnikar
1
2
|
28.05.2011 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.05
Mladost
Tulari
2
1
|
28.05.2011 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
Banjani
BrežÄe
8
3
|
28.05.2011 | 8 : 3 |
|
28.05
BuduÄnost
Omladinac
7
2
|
28.05.2011 | 7 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.05
Sevojno
Savinac
7
0
|
28.05.2011 | 7 : 0 |
|
28.05
17:00
Mladost (O)
Toplica
1
4
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Omladinac
RasovaÄa
9
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 9 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Morava
Jastrebac
1
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
28.05
17:00
PrÄevac
Tanasko RajiÄ
2
2
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (BP)
Zadrugar
5
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Lužnica
Borac
13
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 13 : 0 |
|
28.05
17:30
Partizanski put
Trbunje
7
4
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 7 : 4 | |||||||
28.05
17:30
Polet
Omladinac
1
2
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:30
Borac
DobriÄ
1
6
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 1 : 6 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:30
TopliÄanin
Svetlost
11
0
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 11 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:30
DunÄerski
Jug Bogdan
2
2
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
28.05
OFK NiÅ”
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
28.05.2011 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
Palilulac
Proleter
2
0
|
28.05.2011 | 2 : 0 |
|
28.05
17:00
Krivelj
Brodoremont
1
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
PoreÄ
Rajac
4
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Rudna Glava
RadniÄki (K)
1
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Zlot
Dunav
1
3
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
28.05
16:00
TemniÄ
Jedinstvo 1936
4
1
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
16:00
Sloga
Poljoprivrednik
2
3
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
28.05
16:00
BoŔnjane
FUD
1
1
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
16:00
Dedina
Mladost
4
1
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
28.05
17:00
Jadran
Äoka
1
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Sloboda
Preporod
1
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
28.05
Begej
BileÄanin
4
1
|
28.05.2011 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
Krajina
Mladost
2
2
|
28.05.2011 | 2 : 2 |
|
28.05
16:30
RadniÄki (K)
BAK
2
0
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
16:30
Partizan (U)
Slavija
0
0
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
28.05
17:00
Mladost
ŽAK
1
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Borac
StaniÅ”iÄ
0
3
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
RadniÄki
BSK
2
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
28.05
17:00
Mladost
ŽelezniÄar
5
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Borac
Tvrdjava
2
2
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Å ajkaÅ”
Slavija
3
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Hercegovac
ŽSK
2
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Petrovaradin
Stari Grad
0
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Kabel
Srbobran
0
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
BeÄej
Vrbas
0
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
28.05
15:00
Sloven
Ljukovo
3
2
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.05
15:00
Partizan
ŽelezniÄar
9
1
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | 9 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
15:00
Hajduk (Å )
Zeka BuljubaŔa
1
1
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
15:00
GraniÄar
Mladost
5
1
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
15:00
Jadran
Hajduk
3
0
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
15:00
Borac Sloga "MilŔped"
LSK LaÄarak
1
0
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
15:00
Jedinstvo
Podrinje
2
1
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
15:00
Hajduk (B)
FruŔkogorac
2
0
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
28.05
17:30
IM Rakovica
PIK Zemun
4
2
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:30
ObiliÄ
PoŔtar - Zvezdara
3
7
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 3 : 7 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:30
LepuŔnica
Komgrap
2
2
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:30
Prva Iskra
BSK Batajnica
2
0
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:30
Policajac
Zmaj
2
4
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 2 : 4 |
|
28.05
17:30
Mlada krila
Olimpik
1
0
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
28.05
17:00
Kragujevac
Azbest
0
5
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 0 : 5 |
|
28.05
17:00
Äerdap
Sloga Ä
3
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
28.05
Palanka
Å umadija
1
1
|
28.05.2011 | 1 : 1 |
|
28.05
17:00
BSK Belosavci
Å amot
1
2
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Sloga
OFK Å atornja
3
4
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 3 : 4 |
|
28.05
17:30
CrnÄa
Stari Jadar
0
3
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 0 : 3 |
28.05
17:30
Borac
Sloga
4
1
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
28.05
Mladi Borac
Mladost
6
2
|
28.05.2011 | 6 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.05
Mladost
BSK
3
1
|
28.05.2011 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
Navalin
Jasunja
4
2
|
28.05.2011 | 4 : 2 |
|
28.05
Nomanica
Moravac
0
0
|
28.05.2011 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
Goblen
Gornje Krajince
1
1
|
28.05.2011 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
Veliko Trnjane
Real
1
0
|
28.05.2011 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
Umac
Bratstvo
2
0
|
28.05.2011 | 2 : 0 |
|
28.05
17:00
Mladost (S)
Polet
1
2
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Rudar
BSK
3
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Mladi Radnik
Ursule
4
3
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Mladost (D)
Mladi Radnik
6
4
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 6 : 4 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Ursule
Sloboda
8
4
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 8 : 4 |
|
28.05
16:00
Župski biseri
Kupci
3
0
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
16:00
Pobeda
Jastrebac
2
3
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
28.05
16:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost
4
5
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | 4 : 5 |
|
28.05
17:00
Olimpija
Tomislavci
0
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
28.05
17:00
Naftagas
Banat
6
3
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 6 : 3 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Lehel
OFK Gradnulica
0
3
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
RadniÄki Ratar
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
RadniÄki
Gradnulica BeÄkerek
3
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
28.05
16:30
FruŔkogorski partizan
Sremac
1
0
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
28.05
13:30
Sloga Borac
Podunavac
3
4
|
28.05.2011 13:30 | 3 : 4 |
|
||||||
28.05
13:30
Sloga
FruŔkogorac
4
3
|
28.05.2011 13:30 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
28.05
13:30
Sremac
Dunav
9
0
|
28.05.2011 13:30 | 9 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
13:30
Borac
Polet
1
3
|
28.05.2011 13:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
28.05
14:00
Sremac
GraniÄar
2
3
|
28.05.2011 14:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
28.05
14:00
OFK BrestaÄ
Sloven
1
2
|
28.05.2011 14:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.05
14:00
Napredak
Å umar
0
8
|
28.05.2011 14:00 | 0 : 8 |
|
||||||
28.05
14:00
Srem
Vitez
2
0
|
28.05.2011 14:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
14:00
Kameni
Mladost
2
3
|
28.05.2011 14:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
28.05
14:00
Lovac
Sloboda
3
0
|
28.05.2011 14:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
28.05
17:30
TEK Sloga
Mladost (B)
1
3
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:30
Barajevo
Krtinska
2
1
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:30
Napredak
Mladost (Ä)
5
1
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:30
BuduÄnost
VraniÄ
1
0
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
28.05
17:30
BogutovaÄka Banja
MiloÄajac
3
0
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
28.05
16:00
Polet
Kvarc
2
1
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
28.05
17:00
Burovac
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Soko
Busur
0
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Dobrnje
Mlava
0
4
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 0 : 4 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Laolac
7 juli
3
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
ObiliÄ
Radnik
3
2
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Zadrugar
B.S.K.
2
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
28.05
17:00
Mladost
TrgovaÄki
1
2
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Rudar
Melnica
5
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Brana PaunoviÄ
Vukan
0
5
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 0 : 5 |
|
28.05
Kotlenik
BeÄevica
4
0
|
28.05.2011 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
Mladi Radnik
Polet
2
2
|
28.05.2011 | 2 : 2 |
|
28.05
17:00
22 Februar
Kopljari
0
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Vrbica
MisaÄa
3
3
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 3 : 3 |
|
28.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Cerova
4
3
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 4 : 3 | |||||||
28.05
17:00
7. Juli
Krasava
0
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 0 : 1 |
28.05
17:30
Borac (L)
Polet
4
0
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:30
Mladost (L)
Prva Iskra
3
1
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
28.05
17:30
Napredak (R)
Buducnost
4
3
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:30
Sloga
Fortuna
11
0
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 11 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:30
Cer
Zadrugar Milkivit
1
4
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:30
POFK Letnjikovac
Torpedo
5
4
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 5 : 4 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:30
Culjkovic
Savacium
5
1
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 5 : 1 |
|
28.05
11:00
Volujac
MetliÄ
6
0
|
28.05.2011 11:00 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
11:00
Dumaca
Žabar
3
0
|
28.05.2011 11:00 | 3 : 0 |
28.05
17:00
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Beli Orlovi
5
3
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 5 : 3 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Ribnik
Topoljak
9
3
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 9 : 3 |
|
28.05
17:00
Grkljane
Polet
2
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Jablanica
Bukovica
3
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Sebecevac
Stitari
3
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Vitanovac 08
Rasina
0
1
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Mudrakovac
Sloga
1
2
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
28.05
16:00
BSK
Parunovac
0
3
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
28.05
16:00
DuÅ”an RistiÄ
MaÄkovac
3
1
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
16:00
Srnje
KruŔevica
2
1
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
16:00
Globoder
Sanac
0
3
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
28.05
16:00
Padez
Zabare
2
7
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | 2 : 7 |
|
28.05
16:00
Mladost
Drugari
1
0
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
16:00
Modrica
BuduÄnost
2
4
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
28.05
16:00
Ribare
Dvorane
0
2
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
28.05
16:30
GraniÄar
Napredak
7
1
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | 7 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
16:30
Krajina
Solunac
1
2
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
28.05
17:30
Heroj
Kapedunum
1
2
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:30
Mladi proleter
GAK
1
0
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
28.05
16:30
Spartak Jaffa
MaŔinac PZP
4
1
|
28.05.2011 16:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:30
Å abac
LASK
1
5
|
28.05.2011 17:30 | 1 : 5 |
|
||||||
28.05
17:00
Napredak
Sloga
8
0
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 8 : 0 |
|
28.05
15:00
Mladost
ŽAK
3
1
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
15:00
Borac
StaniÅ”iÄ
6
1
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
15:00
RadniÄki
BSK
12
0
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | 12 : 0 |
|
28.05
11:00
Borac
RadniÄki (NB)
2
1
|
28.05.2011 11:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
11:00
Jagodina
Rad
1
0
|
28.05.2011 11:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
11:00
Vojvodina
Partizan
1
0
|
28.05.2011 11:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
10:00
OFK Beograd
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
28.05.2011 10:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
11:00
BSK BorÄa
Banat
2
0
|
28.05.2011 11:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
13:00
ÄukariÄki Stankom
ŽelezniÄar
2
0
|
28.05.2011 13:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
28.05
11:00
BaÄka
Senta
3
5
|
28.05.2011 11:00 | 3 : 5 |
|
||||||
28.05
16:00
RadniÄki Gladiolus
PaliÄ
3
2
|
28.05.2011 16:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
28.05
14:00
Akademija
ObiliÄ
4
0
|
28.05.2011 14:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
28.05
PanÄevo
Spartak (D)
3
0
|
28.05.2011 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
OFK Stenli
Borac (S)
7
0
|
28.05.2011 | 7 : 0 |
|
28.05
15:00
Jadran
Äoka
1
8
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | 1 : 8 |
|
||||||
28.05
15:00
Sloboda
Preporod
0
1
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
28.05
13:00
Beograd
Timok
5
1
|
28.05.2011 13:00 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
13:00
Zemun
Loznica
2
0
|
28.05.2011 13:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
12:00
Rad
Jagodina
2
0
|
28.05.2011 12:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
13:00
RadniÄki (N)
Borac
3
1
|
28.05.2011 13:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
28.05
10:00
Äoka
Senta
6
0
|
28.05.2011 10:00 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
10:00
Tisa
Spartak Zlatibor voda
0
6
|
28.05.2011 10:00 | 0 : 6 |
|
||||||
28.05
11:00
Subotica
AFK
3
0
|
28.05.2011 11:00 | 3 : 0 |
28.05
Zvižd
Rudar
7
3
|
28.05.2011 | 7 : 3 |
|
||||||
28.05
Mladi radnik (R)
Pinkum
1
3
|
28.05.2011 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
28.05
Seljak
MIP Presing
4
2
|
28.05.2011 | 4 : 2 |
|
28.05
PanÄevo
Spartak (D)
0
1
|
28.05.2011 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
OFK Stenli
Borac (S)
3
0
|
28.05.2011 | 3 : 0 |
|
28.05
15:00
Zemun
Loznica
0
5
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | 0 : 5 |
|
||||||
28.05
11:00
Smederevo
Partizan
0
6
|
28.05.2011 11:00 | 0 : 6 |
|
||||||
28.05
13:00
OFK Beograd
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
28.05.2011 13:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
15:00
KruŔevac
OFK ParaÄin
1
4
|
28.05.2011 15:00 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
28.05
11:00
RadniÄki 1923
Napredak
3
1
|
28.05.2011 11:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
14:00
Rad
Jagodina
3
1
|
28.05.2011 14:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
28.05
11:00
Sloga
Borac
1
0
|
28.05.2011 11:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
28.05
09:30
BaÄka
Äantavir
6
0
|
28.05.2011 09:30 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda 99
BaÄka 1901 99
9
0
|
28.05.2011 10:00 | 9 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
09:30
Subotica
AFK
4
0
|
28.05.2011 09:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
28.05
10:00
PaliÄ
Vinogradar
0
13
|
28.05.2011 10:00 | 0 : 13 |
|
28.05
18:00
Hemofarm
RadniÄki
96
66
|
28.05.2011 18:00 | 96 : 66 | |||||||
28.05
18:00
Partizan
FMP
98
68
|
28.05.2011 18:00 | 98 : 68 |
28.05
18:00
Sloga
Å amot 65
30
30
|
28.05.2011 18:00 | 30 : 30 |
|
||||||
28.05
18:00
Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak
Smederevo 2
29
35
|
28.05.2011 18:00 | 29 : 35 |
|
||||||
28.05
18:00
Morava Dunav Osiguranje
RadniÄki
40
34
|
28.05.2011 18:00 | 40 : 34 |
|
||||||
28.05
18:00
Kolubara 2
Metalac
30
27
|
28.05.2011 18:00 | 30 : 27 |
|
||||||
28.05
18:00
RadniÄki Morava
Zemun
36
34
|
28.05.2011 18:00 | 36 : 34 |
|
||||||
28.05
18:00
SindjeliÄ
Studentski grad
34
31
|
28.05.2011 18:00 | 34 : 31 |
|
||||||
28.05
18:00
Stari grad
Novi Beograd
30
31
|
28.05.2011 18:00 | 30 : 31 |
|
28.05
ŽitoraÄa
Bane
23
26
|
28.05.2011 | 23 : 26 |
|
||||||
28.05
TrepÄa
TopliÄanin
25
19
|
28.05.2011 | 25 : 19 |
|
||||||
28.05
Äerdap
Knjaževac
28
31
|
28.05.2011 | 28 : 31 |
|
||||||
28.05
Sloga
Vlasotince
39
27
|
28.05.2011 | 39 : 27 |
|
||||||
28.05
Bor 2
15 oktobar
23
23
|
28.05.2011 | 23 : 23 |
|
||||||
28.05
Jastrebac
DuboÄica 54
27
23
|
28.05.2011 | 27 : 23 |
|
28.05
Hajduk Veljko
Naisus 2
26
21
|
28.05.2011 | 26 : 21 |
|
||||||
28.05
Pirot
Brestovac
48
22
|
28.05.2011 | 48 : 22 |
|
||||||
28.05
Bela Palanka
Aleksinac
35
27
|
28.05.2011 | 35 : 27 |
|
28.05
19:00
RadniÄki
Crvena Zvezda
33
25
|
28.05.2011 19:00 | 33 : 25 | |||||||
28.05
19:00
PKB
Naisus
27
24
|
28.05.2011 19:00 | 27 : 24 | |||||||
28.05
19:00
Požarevac
Vranje
37
37
|
28.05.2011 19:00 | 37 : 37 | |||||||
28.05
17:00
Partizan
Priboj
46
25
|
28.05.2011 17:00 | 46 : 25 | |||||||
28.05
19:00
Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar
JugoviÄ Unimet
35
36
|
28.05.2011 19:00 | 35 : 36 | |||||||
28.05
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
Crvenka
27
27
|
28.05.2011 19:00 | 27 : 27 |
28.05
19:00
Zlatar
ObiliÄ
33
35
|
28.05.2011 19:00 | 33 : 35 | |||||||
28.05
19:00
Mladost TSK
Spartak Vojput
22
26
|
28.05.2011 19:00 | 22 : 26 | |||||||
28.05
19:00
Mokra Gora
Nova Pazova
27
26
|
28.05.2011 19:00 | 27 : 26 | |||||||
28.05
19:00
Napredak
Crvena Zvezda
33
26
|
28.05.2011 19:00 | 33 : 26 |
28.05
Knjaževac
RaŔka
28
22
|
28.05.2011 | 28 : 22 |
|
||||||
28.05
RTB Bor
TopliÄanin
39
30
|
28.05.2011 | 39 : 30 |
|
||||||
28.05
Naisa 3
Kopaonik
38
27
|
28.05.2011 | 38 : 27 |
|
||||||
28.05
Župa
Äerdap
34
29
|
28.05.2011 | 34 : 29 |
|