XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 294 utakmica za dan
Subota, 26 Mart 2011


Fudbal

Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
26.03.2011 14:00
Napredak
0 : 0
Novi Pazar
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 0
Bežanija
Beograd
26.03.2011 14:00
Zemun
1 : 0
Bežanija
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
0 : 1
BASK
Beograd
26.03.2011 14:00
Novi Sad
0 : 1
BASK
Jedinstvo
Ub
0 : 0
Železničar
Lajkovac
26.03.2011 14:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Železničar
FAP
Priboj
2 : 0
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
26.03.2011 14:30
FAP
2 : 0
Sloboda (Č)
Budućnost
Valjevo
4 : 0
Radnički Stobeks
Klupci
26.03.2011 14:30
Budućnost
4 : 0
Radnički Stobeks
Rudar (K)
Kostolac
0 : 2
Sloga (P)
Požega
26.03.2011 14:30
Rudar (K)
0 : 2
Sloga (P)
Mačva
Šabac
4 : 0
Vujić voda
Valjevo
26.03.2011 14:30
Mačva
4 : 0
Vujić voda
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
4 : 1
Partizan (BB)
Bumbarevo Brdo
26.03.2011 14:30
Sloga (BB)
4 : 1
Partizan (BB)
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
4 : 0
Kopaonik
Brus
26.03.2011 15:00
Sloga (D)
4 : 0
Kopaonik
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
1 : 1
Svrljig
Svrljig
26.03.2011 15:00
Radnički (S)
1 : 1
Svrljig
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
2 : 1
Car Konstantin
Niš
26.03.2011 15:00
Žitorađa
2 : 1
Car Konstantin
Radnički (N)
Niš
2 : 0
Timok
Zaječar
26.03.2011 15:00
Radnički (N)
2 : 0
Timok
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
1 : 2
Dolina
Padina
26.03.2011 15:00
OFK Kikinda
1 : 2
Dolina
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
1 : 3
Cement
Beočin
26.03.2011 15:00
Mladost (BJ)
1 : 3
Cement
Solunac
Rastina
0 : 0
Tekstilac Ites
Odžaci
26.03.2011 15:00
Solunac
0 : 0
Tekstilac Ites
Veternik Viskol
Veternik
2 : 1
Vršac
Vršac
26.03.2011 15:00
Veternik Viskol
2 : 1
Vršac
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
2 : 0
Mladost (A)
Apatin
26.03.2011 15:00
Radnički (NP)
2 : 0
Mladost (A)
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
2 : 3
Sloga (T)
Temerin
26.03.2011 15:00
ČSK Pivara
2 : 3
Sloga (T)
Donji Srem
Pećinci
1 : 0
Palić
Palić
26.03.2011 15:00
Donji Srem
1 : 0
Palić
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
0 : 0
Srem (J)
Jakovo
26.03.2011 16:00
Mladenovac
0 : 0
Srem (J)
Pobeda
Beloševac
0 : 1
Slavija
Kragujevac
26.03.2011 14:30
Pobeda
0 : 1
Slavija
Partizan (C)
Cerovac
2 : 1
Omladinac (NS)
Novo Selo
26.03.2011 14:30
Partizan (C)
2 : 1
Omladinac (NS)
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
1 : 0
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
26.03.2011 14:30
Trepča
1 : 0
Jošanica
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
5 : 0
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
26.03.2011 14:30
Mokra Gora
5 : 0
Takovo
Morava (VP)
Velika Plana
3 : 0
Železničar Inon
Požarevac
26.03.2011 14:30
Morava (VP)
3 : 0
Železničar Inon
Vrbovac
Vrbovac
0 : 3
Gruža
Gruža
26.03.2011 14:30
Vrbovac
0 : 3
Gruža
Ribnica
Mionica
3 : 1
Jadar (ST)
Stupnica
26.03.2011 14:30
Ribnica
3 : 1
Jadar (ST)
Zlatibor
Čajetina
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (V)
Vladimirci
26.03.2011 14:30
Zlatibor
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (V)
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
1 : 0
Mramor
Mramor
26.03.2011 15:00
Pusta Reka
1 : 0
Mramor
Morava (VH)
Vladičin Han
3 : 0
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
26.03.2011 15:00
Morava (VH)
3 : 0
Balkanski
Sloga
Leskovac
3 : 0
Vučje
Vučje
26.03.2011 15:00
Sloga
3 : 0
Vučje
Morava (Ć)
Ćuprija
0 : 0
Radnički
Lubnica
26.03.2011 15:00
Morava (Ć)
0 : 0
Radnički
SFS Borac
Paraćin
0 : 0
Borac
Bivolje
26.03.2011 15:00
SFS Borac
0 : 0
Borac
Dinamo
Pančevo
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
26.03.2011 15:00
Dinamo
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
3 : 1
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
26.03.2011 15:00
Kozara
3 : 1
Obilić
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
5 : 0
Spartak
Debeljača
26.03.2011 15:00
Budućnost
5 : 0
Spartak
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Novo Miloševo
26.03.2011 15:00
Radnički (Z)
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
2 : 1
Borac
Starčevo
26.03.2011 15:00
Bačka Topola
2 : 1
Borac
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
1 : 0
Bačka 1901
Subotica
26.03.2011 15:00
Proleter
1 : 0
Bačka 1901
AFK
Ada
2 : 1
Bačka (P)
Pačir
26.03.2011 15:00
AFK
2 : 1
Bačka (P)
Radnički (B)
Bajmok
2 : 2
Zadrugar
Lazarevo
26.03.2011 15:00
Radnički (B)
2 : 2
Zadrugar
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
0 : 0
Mladost
Turija
26.03.2011 15:00
Bačka (BP)
0 : 0
Mladost
Polet
Sivac
1 : 2
1. Maj
Ruma
26.03.2011 15:00
Polet
1 : 2
1. Maj
Obilić
Zmajevo
2 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
26.03.2011 15:00
Obilić
2 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Budućnost
Mladenovo
26.03.2011 15:00
Crvena Zvezda
0 : 0
Budućnost
Lokomotiva
Beograd
0 : 1
Posavac Tišma
Boljevci
26.03.2011 16:00
Lokomotiva
0 : 1
Posavac Tišma
Slavija
Beograd
4 : 0
Trudbenik
Beograd
26.03.2011 11:00
Slavija
4 : 0
Trudbenik
Grdica
Grdica
2 : 2
Karađorđe
Kraljevo
26.03.2011 15:00
Grdica
2 : 2
Karađorđe
Jadran
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Erdoglija 1931
Kragujevac
26.03.2011
Jadran
3 : 0
Erdoglija 1931
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
0 : 0
Omladinac
Šetonje
26.03.2011 14:30
VGSK
0 : 0
Omladinac
Badnjevac
Badnjevac
1 : 4
Karađorđe (T)
Topola
26.03.2011 15:00
Badnjevac
1 : 4
Karađorđe (T)
Marjan
Knić
2 : 0
Beli Orlovi
Brestovac
26.03.2011 15:00
Marjan
2 : 0
Beli Orlovi
Luk Kompenzatori
Voćnjak
1 : 2
Radnički
Koceljeva
26.03.2011
Luk Kompenzatori
1 : 2
Radnički
Mačva 2005
Bogatić
3 : 3
Jedinstvo (Š)
Štitar
26.03.2011
Mačva 2005
3 : 3
Jedinstvo (Š)
Kačer
Belanovica
0 : 0
ZSK
Valjevo
26.03.2011 14:30
Kačer
0 : 0
ZSK
Rubribreza
Rubribreza
1 : 1
Brezovica
Brezovica
26.03.2011 14:30
Rubribreza
1 : 1
Brezovica
Dimitrije Tucović
Ćelije
2 : 2
Brežđe
Brežđe
26.03.2011 14:30
Dimitrije Tucović
2 : 2
Brežđe
Mladost
Vračević
0 : 2
Vrujci
Gornja Toplica
26.03.2011 14:30
Mladost
0 : 2
Vrujci
Budućnost
Arilje
0 : 3
Železničar
Požega
26.03.2011
Budućnost
0 : 3
Železničar
Jasen
Brodarevo
1 : 0
Ariljska rampa
Požega
26.03.2011
Jasen
1 : 0
Ariljska rampa
Rad
Merošina
2 : 3
Jastrebac
Tešica
26.03.2011 15:00
Rad
2 : 3
Jastrebac
Dobrič
Brest
0 : 1
Omladinac
Malošište
26.03.2011 15:00
Dobrič
0 : 1
Omladinac
Radnički
Čapljinac
4 : 1
Bukovik
Razanj
26.03.2011 15:00
Radnički
4 : 1
Bukovik
Mladost
Vinarce
1 : 0
Jablanica
Medveđa
26.03.2011 15:00
Mladost
1 : 0
Jablanica
Polet
Stajkovce
1 : 4
Jedinstvo (G)
Grdelica
26.03.2011 15:00
Polet
1 : 4
Jedinstvo (G)
Gradac
Konopnica
6 : 3
MB
Mala Biljanica
26.03.2011 15:00
Gradac
6 : 3
MB
SFK Moravac
Predejane
4 : 0
Progres
Ladovica
26.03.2011 15:00
SFK Moravac
4 : 0
Progres
Prčevac
Pirot
1 : 1
Vladimir Durković
Berilovac
26.03.2011 14:30
Prčevac
1 : 1
Vladimir Durković
Lužnica
Babušnica
4 : 0
Dragoš
Pirot
26.03.2011 14:30
Lužnica
4 : 0
Dragoš
Borac
Barje Čiflik
3 : 1
Gnjilan
Gnjilan
26.03.2011 14:30
Borac
3 : 1
Gnjilan
Napredak
Izvor
2 : 0
Zadrugar
Krupac
26.03.2011 14:30
Napredak
2 : 0
Zadrugar
Trbunje
Trbunje
0 : 4
Dobrič
Pejkovac
26.03.2011 16:00
Trbunje
0 : 4
Dobrič
Partizanski put
Grudaš
4 : 3
Kosovac
Prokuplje
26.03.2011 16:00
Partizanski put
4 : 3
Kosovac
Polet
Samarinovac
0 : 0
Jug Bogdan
Đakus
26.03.2011 16:00
Polet
0 : 0
Jug Bogdan
Borac
Držanovac
1 : 0
Pobeda
Donje Crnatovo
26.03.2011 16:00
Borac
1 : 0
Pobeda
Topličanin
Prokuplje
3 : 0
Jastrebac
Blace
26.03.2011 16:00
Topličanin
3 : 0
Jastrebac
Levac
Rekovac
3 : 0
Kupinovac
Kupinovac
26.03.2011
Levac
3 : 0
Kupinovac
Krivelj
Krivelj
0 : 1
Zlot
Zlot
26.03.2011 16:00
Krivelj
0 : 1
Zlot
Brestovac
Brestovac
5 : 0
Slatina (N)
Negotin
26.03.2011 16:00
Brestovac
5 : 0
Slatina (N)
Dunav
Prahovo
3 : 0
Brodoremont
Kladovo
26.03.2011 16:00
Dunav
3 : 0
Brodoremont
Naupare
Naupare
3 : 2
Mladost
Makrešane
26.03.2011
Naupare
3 : 2
Mladost
Blagotin
Poljna
3 : 2
Jedinstvo 1936
Kruševac
26.03.2011
Blagotin
3 : 2
Jedinstvo 1936
Jasika
Jasika
2 : 1
Trudbenik
Stalać
26.03.2011
Jasika
2 : 1
Trudbenik
Velika Drenova
Velika Drenova
2 : 1
Poljoprivrednik
Počekovina
26.03.2011
Velika Drenova
2 : 1
Poljoprivrednik
Čitluk
Čitluk
1 : 1
FUD
Brus
26.03.2011
Čitluk
1 : 1
FUD
Temnić
Varvarin
2 : 0
Mladost
Donji Katun
26.03.2011
Temnić
2 : 0
Mladost
Sloga
Ćićevac
3 : 0
Dedina
Dedina
26.03.2011
Sloga
3 : 0
Dedina
Sloga
Dašnica
3 : 1
Bošnjane
Bošnjane
26.03.2011
Sloga
3 : 1
Bošnjane
Potisje
Kanjiža
1 : 1
Sloboda
Stara Moravica
26.03.2011 15:30
Potisje
1 : 1
Sloboda
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
1 : 0
Jadran
Feketić
26.03.2011 15:30
Panonija IM Topola
1 : 0
Jadran
Njegoš
Lovćenac
1 : 0
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
26.03.2011 15:30
Njegoš
1 : 0
Vinogradar
Subotica
Subotica
0 : 0
Čoka
Čoka
26.03.2011 15:30
Subotica
0 : 0
Čoka
Krajina
Krajišnik
0 : 2
Jedinstvo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
26.03.2011
Krajina
0 : 2
Jedinstvo
Mladost
Banatski Despotovac
3 : 1
Potisje
Knićanin
26.03.2011
Mladost
3 : 1
Potisje
Bilećanin
Sečanj
4 : 0
Delija
Mokrin
26.03.2011
Bilećanin
4 : 0
Delija
Mladost
Lukićevo
0 : 1
Borac
Zrenjanin
26.03.2011
Mladost
0 : 1
Borac
BAK
Bela Crkva
2 : 2
Vulturul
Grebenac
26.03.2011 15:00
BAK
2 : 2
Vulturul
Radnički (K)
Kovin
1 : 2
Vršac United
Vršac
26.03.2011 15:00
Radnički (K)
1 : 2
Vršac United
Partizan (U)
Uljma
1 : 0
Radnički (B)
Baranda
26.03.2011 15:00
Partizan (U)
1 : 0
Radnički (B)
Polet
Karavukovo
2 : 3
Mladost
Kruščić
26.03.2011 15:00
Polet
2 : 3
Mladost
FK Stanišić
Stanišić
1 : 0
Crvenka
Crvenka
26.03.2011 15:00
FK Stanišić
1 : 0
Crvenka
Borac
Bački Gračac
2 : 1
Radnički
Ratkovo
26.03.2011 15:00
Borac
2 : 1
Radnički
Slavija
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Mladost
Bački Petrovac
26.03.2011
Slavija
0 : 1
Mladost
Tvrdjava
Bač
3 : 1
ŽSK
Žabalj
26.03.2011
Tvrdjava
3 : 1
ŽSK
Železničar
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
26.03.2011
Železničar
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Borac
Šajkaš
2 : 0
Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
26.03.2011
Borac
2 : 0
Stari Grad
Šajkaš
Kovilj
0 : 3
Srbobran
Srbobran
26.03.2011
Šajkaš
0 : 3
Srbobran
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
1 : 1
Vrbas
Vrbas
26.03.2011
Hercegovac
1 : 1
Vrbas
Omladinac
Stepanovićevo
8 : 0
Bečej
Bečej
26.03.2011
Omladinac
8 : 0
Bečej
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
0 : 2
Kabel
Novi Sad
26.03.2011
Petrovaradin
0 : 2
Kabel
Ljukovo
Ljukovo
0 : 1
Mladost
Kupinovo
26.03.2011 15:00
Ljukovo
0 : 1
Mladost
Zeka Buljubaša
Ravnje
2 : 0
Hajduk
Višnjićevo
26.03.2011 15:00
Zeka Buljubaša
2 : 0
Hajduk
Železničar
Inđija
1 : 1
LSK Laćarak
Laćarak
26.03.2011 15:00
Železničar
1 : 1
LSK Laćarak
Sloven
Ruma
2 : 0
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
26.03.2011 15:00
Sloven
2 : 0
Podrinje
Partizan
Vitojevci
7 : 0
Fruškogorac
Kukujevci
26.03.2011 15:00
Partizan
7 : 0
Fruškogorac
Hajduk (Š)
Šimanovci
0 : 2
Hajduk (B)
Beška
26.03.2011 15:00
Hajduk (Š)
0 : 2
Hajduk (B)
Graničar
Adaševci
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
26.03.2011 15:00
Graničar
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
Jadran
Golubinci
1 : 2
Borac Sloga "Milšped"
Krnješevci
26.03.2011 15:00
Jadran
1 : 2
Borac Sloga "Milšped"
Poštar - Zvezdara
Beograd
0 : 0
Komgrap
Beograd
26.03.2011 16:00
Poštar - Zvezdara
0 : 0
Komgrap
Obilić
Beograd
1 : 2
Zmaj
Zemun
26.03.2011 16:00
Obilić
1 : 2
Zmaj
Lepušnica
Glogonjski rit
3 : 0
Prva Iskra
Barič
26.03.2011 16:00
Lepušnica
3 : 0
Prva Iskra
Lazac
Lazac
2 : 1
Olimpik
Novi Pazar
26.03.2011 15:00
Lazac
2 : 1
Olimpik
Mlada krila
Metikoši
0 : 3
Mladost
Vrdila
26.03.2011 15:00
Mlada krila
0 : 3
Mladost
Dobrača
Dobrača
3 : 2
Kremenac
Rogojevac
26.03.2011 15:00
Dobrača
3 : 2
Kremenac
Đerdap
Golubac
0 : 0
Žitkovica
Žitkovica
26.03.2011 14:30
Đerdap
0 : 0
Žitkovica
Zadrugar
Osanica
4 : 1
Omladinac (S)
Starčevo
26.03.2011 14:30
Zadrugar
4 : 1
Omladinac (S)
Proleter
Mala Plana
2 : 1
Vodice
Vodice
26.03.2011
Proleter
2 : 1
Vodice
Stari Jadar
Gornji Dobrić
0 : 1
Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
26.03.2011 15:00
Stari Jadar
0 : 1
Podrinje
Borac
Šabac
0 : 0
Mladost(P)
Prnjavor
26.03.2011 15:00
Borac
0 : 0
Mladost(P)
Palilula
Aleksinac
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bobovište
26.03.2011 15:00
Palilula
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Mladi Radnik
Al.Bujmir
4 : 1
Polet (V)
Vitoševac
26.03.2011 15:00
Mladi Radnik
4 : 1
Polet (V)
Katun
Katun
1 : 1
Draževac
Draževac
26.03.2011 15:00
Katun
1 : 1
Draževac
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
4 : 0
Crvena Zvezda
Gornji Ljubeš
26.03.2011 15:00
Kraljevo
4 : 0
Crvena Zvezda
Sloga
Korman
0 : 1
Vukašinovac
Vukašinovac
26.03.2011 15:00
Sloga
0 : 1
Vukašinovac
Polet (R)
Radevac
2 : 0
Tempo
Mozgovo
26.03.2011 15:00
Polet (R)
2 : 0
Tempo
Pobeda
Jakovlje
4 : 6
Gredetin
Gredetin
26.03.2011 15:00
Pobeda
4 : 6
Gredetin
Mladost
Donja Lokosnica
0 : 1
Mladost
Kutles
26.03.2011
Mladost
0 : 1
Mladost
Mladi Borac
Zivkovo
2 : 0
Navalin
Navalin
26.03.2011
Mladi Borac
2 : 0
Navalin
BSK
Belanovce
1 : 3
Jasunja
Jasunja
26.03.2011
BSK
1 : 3
Jasunja
Veliko Trnjane
Veliko Trnjane
3 : 0
Nomanica
Nomanica
26.03.2011
Veliko Trnjane
3 : 0
Nomanica
Real
Donja Jajna
3 : 2
Moravac
Guberevac
26.03.2011
Real
3 : 2
Moravac
Bratstvo
Bratmilovce
2 : 0
Gornje Krajince
Gornje Krajince
26.03.2011
Bratstvo
2 : 0
Gornje Krajince
Goblen
Badince
1 : 3
Umac
Miroševce
26.03.2011
Goblen
1 : 3
Umac
Ursule
Ursule
2 : 0
Sindjelic (V)
Vojnik
26.03.2011 17:00
Ursule
2 : 0
Sindjelic (V)
Župski biseri
Lacisled
2 : 2
Jastrebac
Veliki Šiljegovac
26.03.2011 16:00
Župski biseri
2 : 2
Jastrebac
Borac
Gornji Katun
1 : 1
Omladinac
Pojate
26.03.2011 16:00
Borac
1 : 1
Omladinac
Pobeda
Lucina
2 : 2
Mladi Radnik
Bacina
26.03.2011 16:00
Pobeda
2 : 2
Mladi Radnik
Donji Kopaonik
Razbojna
3 : 1
Sloga
Lozna
26.03.2011 16:00
Donji Kopaonik
3 : 1
Sloga
Glogonj
Glogonj
0 : 0
Plavi Dunav
Skorenovac
26.03.2011 15:00
Glogonj
0 : 0
Plavi Dunav
Graničar
Gakovo
1 : 1
Omladinac
Deronje
26.03.2011 15:00
Graničar
1 : 1
Omladinac
Stražilovo Milan
Sremski Karlovci
6 : 0
Čenej
Čenej
26.03.2011 15:00
Stražilovo Milan
6 : 0
Čenej
Mladost
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Tatra
Kisač
26.03.2011 15:00
Mladost
1 : 0
Tatra
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
1 : 4
TSK
Temerin
26.03.2011 15:00
Fruškogorski partizan
1 : 4
TSK
Graničar
Obrež
1 : 5
Šumar
Ogar
26.03.2011 14:00
Graničar
1 : 5
Šumar
Popinci
Popinci
9 : 0
Vitez
Subotište
26.03.2011 14:00
Popinci
9 : 0
Vitez
Sremac
Deč
2 : 3
Mladost
Prhovo
26.03.2011 14:00
Sremac
2 : 3
Mladost
OFK Brestač
Brestač
3 : 0
Sloboda
Donji Tovarnik
26.03.2011 14:00
OFK Brestač
3 : 0
Sloboda
Napredak
Popinci
4 : 0
Lovac
Karlovčić
26.03.2011 14:00
Napredak
4 : 0
Lovac
Srem
Sremski Mihaljevci
0 : 0
Kameni
Ašanja
26.03.2011 14:00
Srem
0 : 0
Kameni
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
2 : 0
Mladost (Č)
Čibutkovica
26.03.2011 16:00
TEK Sloga
2 : 0
Mladost (Č)
Barajevo
Barajevo
1 : 1
Borac
Ušće
26.03.2011 16:00
Barajevo
1 : 1
Borac
Napredak
Medoševac
1 : 0
Budućnost
Zvečka
26.03.2011 16:00
Napredak
1 : 0
Budućnost
Bogutovačka Banja
Bogutovac
1 : 1
Tavnik
Tavnik
26.03.2011 15:30
Bogutovačka Banja
1 : 1
Tavnik
Metalac
Požarevac
1 : 1
Dunavac
Petka
26.03.2011 14:30
Metalac
1 : 1
Dunavac
Unafortuna 04
Kragujevac
1 : 2
LASK
Lazarevac
26.03.2011 15:00
Unafortuna 04
1 : 2
LASK
Lemind Lavice
Leskovac
0 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
26.03.2011 15:00
Lemind Lavice
0 : 0
Napredak
Spartak Jaffa
Subotica
8 : 0
Šabac
Šabac
26.03.2011 13:00
Spartak Jaffa
8 : 0
Šabac
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
2 : 0
Sloga
Kraljevo
26.03.2011 13:00
Čukarički Stankom
2 : 0
Sloga
Železničar
Bara Venecija
0 : 1
Jagodina
Jagodina
26.03.2011 11:00
Železničar
0 : 1
Jagodina
Banat
Zrenjanin
1 : 1
Borac
Čačak
26.03.2011 13:00
Banat
1 : 1
Borac
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
0 : 0
Rad
Beograd
26.03.2011 11:00
Radnički 1923
0 : 0
Rad
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Partizan
Beograd
26.03.2011 10:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Partizan
Polet
Karavukovo
4 : 0
Mladost
Kruščić
26.03.2011 13:00
Polet
4 : 0
Mladost
Stanišić
Stanišić
0 : 6
Crvenka
Crvenka
26.03.2011 13:00
Stanišić
0 : 6
Crvenka
Borac
Bački Gračac
6 : 2
Radnički
Ratkovo
26.03.2011 13:00
Borac
6 : 2
Radnički
Mladi radnik (R)
Radinac
1 : 3
Smederevo
Smederevo
26.03.2011
Mladi radnik (R)
1 : 3
Smederevo
Rad
Beograd
3 : 0
Sloga
Kraljevo
26.03.2011 13:00
Rad
3 : 0
Sloga
Radnički (N)
Niš
0 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
26.03.2011 12:00
Radnički (N)
0 : 1
Teleoptik
Napredak
Kruševac
2 : 4
Beograd
Beograd
26.03.2011 11:00
Napredak
2 : 4
Beograd
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 2
Loznica
Loznica
26.03.2011 11:00
OFK Beograd
1 : 2
Loznica
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Partizan
Beograd
26.03.2011 12:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Partizan
Železničar (P)
Požarevac
1 : 2
Smederevo
Smederevo
26.03.2011
Železničar (P)
1 : 2
Smederevo
Potisje
Kanjiža
3 : 0
Sloboda
Stara Moravica
26.03.2011 13:30
Potisje
3 : 0
Sloboda
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
4 : 1
Jadran
Feketić
26.03.2011 13:30
Panonija IM Topola
4 : 1
Jadran
Njegoš
Lovćenac
2 : 0
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
26.03.2011 13:30
Njegoš
2 : 0
Vinogradar
Subotica
Subotica
2 : 0
Čoka
Čoka
26.03.2011 13:30
Subotica
2 : 0
Čoka
Rad
Beograd
3 : 1
Kruševac
Kruševac
26.03.2011 11:00
Rad
3 : 1
Kruševac
Sloga
Kraljevo
1 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
26.03.2011 13:00
Sloga
1 : 0
OFK Beograd
Borac
Čačak
3 : 2
Smederevo
Smederevo
26.03.2011 11:00
Borac
3 : 2
Smederevo
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 1
Bežanija
Beograd
26.03.2011 13:00
Napredak
1 : 1
Bežanija
OFK Paraćin
Paraćin
2 : 1
Loznica
Loznica
26.03.2011 13:00
OFK Paraćin
2 : 1
Loznica
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 0
Partizan
Beograd
26.03.2011 14:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 0
Partizan
Čantavir
Čantavir
2 : 0
Tavankut
Tavankut
26.03.2011 11:00
Čantavir
2 : 0
Tavankut
Senta
Senta
0 : 2
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Subotica
26.03.2011 11:00
Senta
0 : 2
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Preporod
Novi Žednik
0 : 1
Potisje
Kanjiža
26.03.2011 10:00
Preporod
0 : 1
Potisje
Tisa
Adorjan
1 : 1
Subotica
Subotica
26.03.2011 10:00
Tisa
1 : 1
Subotica
Pinkum
Veliko Gradište
0 : 3
Zvižd
Kučevo
26.03.2011
Pinkum
0 : 3
Zvižd
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
0 : 2
AF Duljaj
Topola
26.03.2011
Sloga
0 : 2
AF Duljaj
Rudar
Kostolac
2 : 5
Homoljac
Žagubica
26.03.2011
Rudar
2 : 5
Homoljac
Mladi radnik (P)
Požarevac
6 : 1
Panter
Požarevac
26.03.2011
Mladi radnik (P)
6 : 1
Panter
Mladi radnik (R)
Radinac
0 : 3
MIP Presing
Požarevac
26.03.2011
Mladi radnik (R)
0 : 3
MIP Presing
GFK Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
6 : 4
Seljak
Mihajlovac
26.03.2011
GFK Jasenica 1911
6 : 4
Seljak
Morava
Velika Plana
1 : 0
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
26.03.2011
Morava
1 : 0
Šumadija
Čantavir
Čantavir
1 : 0
Bačka 1901 99
Subotica
26.03.2011 09:30
Čantavir
1 : 0
Bačka 1901 99
Senta
Senta
0 : 6
Spartak Zlatibor voda 98
Subotica
26.03.2011 09:30
Senta
0 : 6
Spartak Zlatibor voda 98
Bačka 1901 98
Subotica
3 : 0
Subotica
Subotica
26.03.2011 13:00
Bačka 1901 98
3 : 0
Subotica

Košarka

Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
89 : 97
Hemofarm Štada
Vršac
26.03.2011 19:00
Crvena Zvezda
89 : 97
Hemofarm Štada
Metalac
Valjevo
80 : 74
Mega Vizura
Beograd
26.03.2011 19:30
Metalac
80 : 74
Mega Vizura
FMP
Železnik
67 : 76
Partizan mt:s
Beograd
26.03.2011 18:00
FMP
67 : 76
Partizan mt:s
Novi Sad MT
Novi Sad
20 : 0
Duga
Novi Sad
26.03.2011
Novi Sad MT
20 : 0
Duga
Meridiana
Novi Sad
77 : 67
Vrbas
Vrbas
26.03.2011
Meridiana
77 : 67
Vrbas
Mladost Teletehnika
Backi Jarak
96 : 84
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
26.03.2011
Mladost Teletehnika
96 : 84
Stara Pazova
Topola
Backa Topola
76 : 83
Jedinstvo
Novi Becej
26.03.2011
Topola
76 : 83
Jedinstvo
Veternik
Veternik
98 : 91
Radnički
Kovin
26.03.2011
Veternik
98 : 91
Radnički
Odžaci
Odžaci
20 : 0
Sport Key
Novi Sad
26.03.2011
Odžaci
20 : 0
Sport Key
Dunav
Stari Banovci
80 : 92
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
26.03.2011
Dunav
80 : 92
Nova Pazova
Basket Stars
Kragujevac
78 : 57
Moravac
Čačak
26.03.2011 14:00
Basket Stars
78 : 57
Moravac
Sivac
Sivac
62 : 64
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
26.03.2011 19:45
Sivac
62 : 64
Vrbas Medela
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
75 : 54
Jagodina 2001
Jagodina
26.03.2011 18:00
Stara Pazova
75 : 54
Jagodina 2001
Play Off
Užice
58 : 45
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
26.03.2011 14:00
Play Off
58 : 45
Trepča

Odbojka

Obilić
Beograd
3 : 0
Mladost
Vranje
26.03.2011 18:30
Obilić
3 : 0
Mladost
Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 3
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
26.03.2011 18:00
Jagodina
1 : 3
Klek Srbijašume
Đerdap
Kladovo
3 : 0
Vranje
Vranje
26.03.2011 18:00
Đerdap
3 : 0
Vranje
Radan
Lebane
3 : 2
Desetka
Niš
26.03.2011 14:00
Radan
3 : 2
Desetka
FAP Livnica
Prijepolje
3 : 1
Brezovica
Brezovica
26.03.2011 19:00
FAP Livnica
3 : 1
Brezovica
Metalac Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 0
Užice
Užice
26.03.2011 20:00
Metalac Takovo
3 : 0
Užice
Polufinale
Vizura
Beograd
3 : 0
Dinamo
Pančevo
26.03.2011 19:30
Vizura
3 : 0
Dinamo
2:0
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
3 : 1
Tent
Obrenovac
26.03.2011 20:30
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 1
Tent
2:0
Radnički
Kragujevac
3 : 1
Smeč 5
Gruža
26.03.2011 19:00
Radnički
3 : 1
Smeč 5
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
2 : 3
Varadin BMG-Gradnja
Petrovaradin
26.03.2011 19:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 3
Varadin BMG-Gradnja
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
26.03.2011 17:00
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
3 : 1
Lazarevac
Spartak
Ljig
3 : 0
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
26.03.2011 19:00
Spartak
3 : 0
Šumadija

Rukomet

Smederevo
Smederevo
31 : 31
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
26.03.2011 19:00
Smederevo
31 : 31
Crvena Zvezda
Planinka Prolom voda
Kuršumlija
31 : 28
Požarevac
Požarevac
26.03.2011 19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
31 : 28
Požarevac
Metaloplastika
Šabac
27 : 26
PKB
Padinska Skela
26.03.2011 19:00
Metaloplastika
27 : 26
PKB
Kolubara
Lazarevac
27 : 25
Radnički
Kragujevac
26.03.2011 19:30
Kolubara
27 : 25
Radnički
Crvenka
Crvenka
31 : 33
Naisus
Niš
26.03.2011 18:00
Crvenka
31 : 33
Naisus
Jugović Unimet
Kać
27 : 22
Vranje
Vranje
26.03.2011 19:00
Jugović Unimet
27 : 22
Vranje
Dinamo
Pancevo
26 : 23
Priboj
Priboj
26.03.2011 20:30
Dinamo
26 : 23
Priboj
Spartak Vojput
Subotica
25 : 24
Bask Soko
Beograd
26.03.2011 19:30
Spartak Vojput
25 : 24
Bask Soko
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
46 : 37
Zaječar
Zaječar
26.03.2011 19:00
Zlatar
46 : 37
Zaječar
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
35 : 20
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
26.03.2011 19:00
Mokra Gora
35 : 20
Proleter Naftagas
Rudar
Kostolac
37 : 31
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
26.03.2011 19:00
Rudar
37 : 31
Novi Pazar
Smederevo 2
Smederevo
23 : 32
Metalac
Valjevo
26.03.2011 18:00
Smederevo 2
23 : 32
Metalac
Šamot 65
Aranđelovac
25 : 22
Zemun
Beograd
26.03.2011 18:00
Šamot 65
25 : 22
Zemun
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
22 : 30
Studentski grad
Beograd
26.03.2011 18:00
Majdanpek
22 : 30
Studentski grad
Sloga
Despotovac
17 : 34
Novi Beograd
Beograd
26.03.2011 18:00
Sloga
17 : 34
Novi Beograd
Morava Dunav Osiguranje
Velika Plana
37 : 31
Sindjelić
Beograd
26.03.2011 18:00
Morava Dunav Osiguranje
37 : 31
Sindjelić
Bane
Raška
29 : 23
Arilje
Arilje
26.03.2011 19:00
Bane
29 : 23
Arilje
Topličanin
Prokuplje
29 : 26
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
26.03.2011 19:00
Topličanin
29 : 26
Knjaževac
Sloga
Požega
31 : 15
Bor 2
Bor
26.03.2011 18:00
Sloga
31 : 15
Bor 2
Paraćin
Paraćin
30 : 27
Brestovac
Brestovac
26.03.2011 19:00
Paraćin
30 : 27
Brestovac
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
40 : 20
Bela Palanka
Bela Palanka
26.03.2011 19:00
Hajduk Veljko
40 : 20
Bela Palanka
Pirot
Pirot
23 : 28
Kučevo
Kučevo
26.03.2011 18:00
Pirot
23 : 28
Kučevo
Proleter Superprotein
Zrenjanin
36 : 20
Kikinda
Kikinda
26.03.2011 15:30
Proleter Superprotein
36 : 20
Kikinda
Metalac A.D.
Valjevo
39 : 36
ORK Beograd
Beograd
26.03.2011 18:00
Metalac A.D.
39 : 36
ORK Beograd
Radnički Lepenica
Kragujevac
35 : 20
Naisa 2
Niš
26.03.2011 19:30
Radnički Lepenica
35 : 20
Naisa 2
Metalac-Valjevo
Valjevo
19 : 37
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
26.03.2011 18:00
Metalac-Valjevo
19 : 37
Sloga
Mladi Radnik
Radinac
30 : 22
Loznica grad
Loznica
26.03.2011 18:00
Mladi Radnik
30 : 22
Loznica grad
Raška
Raška
29 : 31
Topličanin
Prokuplje
26.03.2011 16:00
Raška
29 : 31
Topličanin
RTB Bor
Bor
39 : 32
Đerdap
Kladovo
26.03.2011 18:00
RTB Bor
39 : 32
Đerdap
Župa
Aleksandrovac
35 : 24
Vranje
Vranje
26.03.2011 18:30
Župa
35 : 24
Vranje
Niška Banja
Niška Banja
23 : 8
Radan
Lebane
26.03.2011 15:00
Niška Banja
23 : 8
Radan

Vaterpolo

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
10 : 3
ŽAK
Kikinda
26.03.2011
Vojvodina
10 : 3
ŽAK
Partizan Rajfajzen
Beograd
17 : 4
Beograd
Beograd
26.03.2011
Partizan Rajfajzen
17 : 4
Beograd
Crvena Zvezda VET
Beograd
21 : 2
Niš
Niš
26.03.2011
Crvena Zvezda VET
21 : 2
Niš
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
7 : 9
Rabotnički
Skoplje
26.03.2011
Goč
7 : 9
Rabotnički
Dunav
Novi Sad
7 : 4
Šabac
Šabac
26.03.2011
Dunav
7 : 4
Šabac
Spartak
Subotica
14 : 16
Singidunum
Beograd
26.03.2011
Spartak
14 : 16
Singidunum
Zemun
Zemun
11 : 6
Bečejac
Bečej
26.03.2011
Zemun
11 : 6
Bečejac
TENT
Obrenovac
5 : 7
Banjica
Beograd
26.03.2011
TENT
5 : 7
Banjica
Mladost
Pančevo
12 : 8
Senta
Senta
26.03.2011
Mladost
12 : 8
Senta
Taš 2000
Beograd
17 : 4
Partizan
Beograd
26.03.2011
Taš 2000
17 : 4
Partizan
Vračar
Beograd
10 : 10
Senta Yordo
Senta
26.03.2011
Vračar
10 : 10
Senta Yordo

Futsal

Vranje
Vranje
9 : 3
Leteći Holandjanin
Vrbas
26.03.2011 18:00
Vranje
9 : 3
Leteći Holandjanin
Novi Beograd
Novi Beograd
5 : 4
Kopernikus
Niš
26.03.2011 18:00
Novi Beograd
5 : 4
Kopernikus
Bečej
Bečej
6 : 2
Marbo Intermezzo
Beograd
26.03.2011 18:00
Bečej
6 : 2
Marbo Intermezzo
Krčagovo
Krčagovo
6 : 6
Ekonomac
Kragujevac
26.03.2011 18:00
Krčagovo
6 : 6
Ekonomac
Niš 92
Niš
6 : 3
Pirot
Pirot
26.03.2011 18:00
Niš 92
6 : 3
Pirot
Metalac Kolorado
Gornji Milanovac
4 : 3
Partenon
Smederevska Palanka
26.03.2011
Metalac Kolorado
4 : 3
Partenon
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
26.03.2011
Župski Rubin
Prijepolje
26.03.2011
Kraljevo
:
Župski Rubin
Sombor
Sombor
1 : 4
Telep
Novi Sad
26.03.2011
Sombor
1 : 4
Telep
Kepa 9
Stajićevo
7 : 9
Forum
Vršac
26.03.2011
Kepa 9
7 : 9
Forum
Kraljevićevo
Kačarevo
3 : 3
Tango
Novi Sad
26.03.2011
Kraljevićevo
3 : 3
Tango
Adice
Novi Sad
9 : 1
Hajduk
Kula
26.03.2011
Adice
9 : 1
Hajduk
TMF
Beograd
3 : 0
Espreso Intermeco
Beograd
26.03.2011
TMF
3 : 0
Espreso Intermeco
Zemun
Zemun
5 : 2
Slodes
Beograd
26.03.2011
Zemun
5 : 2
Slodes
Ekonomist
Beograd
10 : 4
Tempo Pekson
Beograd
26.03.2011
Ekonomist
10 : 4
Tempo Pekson
Adaneks
Beograd
6 : 3
Konjarnik
Beograd
26.03.2011
Adaneks
6 : 3
Konjarnik
As
Bujanovac
4 : 1
Rekreativo
Vranje
26.03.2011
As
4 : 1
Rekreativo
Vintersport
Niš
10 : 1
Ekonomist
Niš
26.03.2011
Vintersport
10 : 1
Ekonomist
Temnić
Varvarin
4 : 4
Dolap
Prokuplje
26.03.2011
Temnić
4 : 4
Dolap
Bor
Bor
5 : 2
Akademac
Niš
26.03.2011
Bor
5 : 2
Akademac