XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 21.08.2021 16:00 Kopernikus Železničar 2 - Čekmin 6:1
2 25.08.2021 OFK Kosanica - Kopernikus Železničar 2 1:2
3 28.08.2021 Kopernikus Železničar 2 - Lugina 7:0
4 04.09.2021 SFK Morava - Kopernikus Železničar 2 0:10
6 18.09.2021 GFK Dubočica - Kopernikus Železničar 2 4:3
7 25.09.2021 Kopernikus Železničar 2 - Radnik 2:2
8 30.09.2021 OFK Budućnost 2020 - Kopernikus Železničar 2 5:0
9 02.10.2021 13:30 Kopernikus Železničar 2 - Dinamo 1:3
10 09.10.2021 00:00 Real Niš - Kopernikus Železničar 2 2:0
11 18.10.2021 10:00 Kopernikus Železničar 2 - Budućnost 0:3
12 23.10.2021 Kopernikus Železničar 2 - Vučje 7:2
13 30.10.2021 12:00 Trnovac - Kopernikus Železničar 2 6:0
14 07.11.2021 10:00 Kopernikus Železničar 2 - OFK Topličanin 3:2
15 10.11.2021 Mineralac - Kopernikus Železničar 2 3:2
16 13.11.2021 Kopernikus Železničar 2 - Filip Filipović 0:3
17 20.11.2021 BSK - Kopernikus Železničar 2 2:6
18 Čekmin - Kopernikus Železničar 2
19 Kopernikus Železničar 2 - OFK Kosanica
20 Lugina - Kopernikus Železničar 2
21 Kopernikus Železničar 2 - SFK Morava
23 Kopernikus Železničar 2 - GFK Dubočica
24 Radnik - Kopernikus Železničar 2
25 Kopernikus Železničar 2 - OFK Budućnost 2020
26 Dinamo - Kopernikus Železničar 2
27 Kopernikus Železničar 2 - Real Niš
28 Budućnost - Kopernikus Železničar 2
29 Vučje - Kopernikus Železničar 2
30 Kopernikus Železničar 2 - Trnovac
31 OFK Topličanin - Kopernikus Železničar 2
32 Kopernikus Železničar 2 - Mineralac
33 Filip Filipović - Kopernikus Železničar 2
34 Kopernikus Železničar 2 - BSK
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Real Niš 16 14 1 1 43
2 Budućnost 16 14 0 2 42
3 Filip Filipović 16 12 2 2 38
4 GFK Dubočica 16 12 1 3 37
5 Radnik 16 11 2 3 35
6 Dinamo 16 9 3 4 30
7 OFK Budućnost 2020 16 8 3 5 27
8 Trnovac 15 7 3 5 24
9 Kopernikus Železničar 2 16 7 1 8 22
10 OFK Kosanica 16 7 0 9 21
11 Mineralac 16 6 3 7 21
12 Lugina 16 6 1 9 19
13 Čekmin 16 4 0 12 12
14 Vučje 15 3 1 11 10
15 OFK Topličanin 16 2 1 13 7
16 SFK Morava 16 2 0 14 6
17 BSK 16 0 0 16 0