XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 68 utakmica za dan
Ponedeljak, 18 Oktobar 2021

Fudbal

Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 2
Mladost
Lučani
IMT
Beograd
0 : 1
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
Arsenal
London
2 : 2
Crystal Palace
London
Venezia
Venecia
1 : 0
Fiorentina
Firenze
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
0 : 1
Real Betis
Sevilla
Espanyol
Barcelona
2 : 0
Cadiz
Cádiz
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
0 : 0
Trayal
Kruševac
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
3 : 0
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
011
Beograd
0 : 2
BASK
Beograd
Brodarac
Beograd
3 : 4
Sinđelić
Beograd
Voždovac
Beograd
0 : 1
Rad
Beograd
Rakovica
Beograd
2 : 2
Zemun
Zemun
Kopernikus Železničar 2
Niš
0 : 3
Budućnost
Popovac
Dunav
Veliko selo
4 : 4
Policajac
Beograd
Kosovo i Metohija
Beograd
2 : 3
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
6 : 3
Hajduk
Šimanovci
Beograd
Beograd
0 : 0
Rekreativo
Beograd
PKB
Padinska skela
3 : 1
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
Šećeranac
Beograd
3 : 1
Borac
Ostružnica
Resnik
Beograd
0 : 3
Zvezdara
Beograd
TENT 1994
Obrenovac
3 : 2
Kovilovo
Beograd
Železnik
Železnik
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
Surčin
Bubamara 2010
Beograd
4 : 2
Dorćol
Beograd
Adanex
Beograd
4 : 2
Duga
Beograd
13. Maj
Zemun
3 : 4
BSV
Beograd
Sremčica
Sremčica
4 : 0
Leštane
Beograd
Slavija
Beograd
1 : 1
Sinđelić (BG)
Beograd
Sinđelić (U))
Ugrinovci
9 : 4
Minel
Ripanj
GSP Polet
Beograd
5 : 0
Plavi 2000
Beograd
Budućnost
Dobanovci
5 : 1
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
Pola pola
Beograd
2 : 3
Kaluđerica
Kaluđerica
Vrčin
Vrčin
3 : 0
Soccer
Borča
Borusija
Zemun
7 : 4
Crvenka
Beograd
Banja
Višnjička banja
2 : 4
Batajnica
Batajnica
Old Tajmeri
Beograd
1 : 1
Palilulac
Krnjača
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
4 : 9
Beljina
Barajevo
Krajišnik
Beograd
5 : 1
Peks
Beograd
Republički organi
Beograd
1 : 5
Div
Beograd
Posavina
Stubline
5 : 3
Veterani 78
Beograd
Strelac
Mislođin
2 : 4
Lavirint Company
Resnik
Rakovica
Rakovica
2 : 4
Rušanj
Rušanj
Umka
Umka
7 : 4
Lokomotiva
Beograd
Železničar
Smederevo
2 : 1
Selevac
Selevac
Mladi radnik
Radinac
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Suvodol
Omladinac
Deliblato
6 : 2
Sloboda
Lipe
Dunav Osiguranje
Smederevo
1 : 2
Radnički
Kovin
Drugari
Smederevo
18.10.2021
16:30
Medicinar
Smederevo
Kolonija
Kovin
3 : 0
BSK
Bavanište
Smederevo
Smederevo
0 : 3
Vučak
Vučak
Drugovac
Drugovac
18.10.2021
16:30
Mihajlovac
Mihajlovac

Košarka

SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
89 : 93
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
Torlak
Beograd
98 : 93
IBC
Beograd

Odbojka

Gračac
Gračac
3 : 1
Metalac Takovo 2
Gornji Milanovac

Vaterpolo

Stari Grad
Beograd
13 : 9
Rasina
Kruševac

Futsal

Tisa
Novi Bečej
5 : 8
Smederevo
Smederevo
Hram
Beograd
4 : 12
Beogradski
Beograd
ŽAK Junior
Sombor
4 : 2
Leteći Bajmočani
Bajmok
Kikinda
Kikinda
2 : 7
Forum
Vršac
Kraljevićevo
Kačarevo
11 : 5
Fortuna
Futog
Seničani
Aranđelovac
9 : 5
Partenon
Smederevska Palanka
Župski rubin
Prijepolje
4 : 3
RB
Valjevo
Oplenac
Topola
6 : 2
Bajina Bašta
Bajina Bašta
Pirgos
Pirot
5 : 3
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
MB Namenska
Lučani
3 : 2
92
Užice
Karanovac
Kraljevo
2 : 6
Euro-lider
Petrovac na Mlavi
Kareli
Ub
4 : 3
Zenon
Lajkovac
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
7 : 5
Bezbednost 192
Valjevo

Hokej

KHL Sisak
Sisak
4 : 3
KHL Zagreb
Zagreb