XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 94 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 10 Novembar 2021


Fudbal

Mačva 1929
Bogatić
0 : 1
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
10.11.2021 13:00
Mačva 1929
0 : 1
Sloga (BB)
Leštane
Leštane
0 : 2
Prva iskra
Barič
10.11.2021 15:00
Leštane
0 : 2
Prva iskra
Bajša
Bajša
2 : 3
Stanišić
Stanišić
10.11.2021 13:00
Bajša
2 : 3
Stanišić
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
2 : 1
Mladost
Podgorica
10.11.2021 17:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
Mladost
Grbalj
Radanovići
0 : 0
Bokelj
Kotor
10.11.2021 17:30
Grbalj
0 : 0
Bokelj
Cetinje
Cetinje
0 : 2
Igalo
Herceg Novi
10.11.2021 17:30
Cetinje
0 : 2
Igalo
Berane
Berane
2 : 0
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
10.11.2021 17:30
Berane
2 : 0
OFK Titograd
Kom
Podgorica
1 : 1
Arsenal
Tivat
10.11.2021 17:30
Kom
1 : 1
Arsenal
Pljevlja 97
Pljevlja
3 : 0
Gusinje
Gusinje
10.11.2021 13:00
Pljevlja 97
3 : 0
Gusinje
Timok 1919
Zaječar
0 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
10.11.2021 13:00
Timok 1919
0 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Zlatibor
Čajetina
0 : 0
IMT
Beograd
10.11.2021 13:00
Zlatibor
0 : 0
IMT
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
0 : 0
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
10.11.2021 17:00
OFK Bačka
0 : 0
Mladost GAT
Mačva
Šabac
0 : 1
Železničar
Pančevo
10.11.2021 17:00
Mačva
0 : 1
Železničar
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
2 : 0
Kabel
Novi Sad
10.11.2021 13:00
OFK Žarkovo
2 : 0
Kabel
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
10.11.2021 13:00
Inđija
0 : 0
Loznica
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
2 : 0
Rad
Beograd
10.11.2021 17:00
Javor Matis
2 : 0
Rad
OFK Vršac
Vršac
4 : 1
GFK Sloven
Ruma
10.11.2021 10:00
OFK Vršac
4 : 1
GFK Sloven
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Borac 1932
Ralja
10.11.2021 10:00
Radnički 1923
3 : 0
Borac 1932
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
3 : 1
Sunrise Šabac
Šabac
10.11.2021 11:00
Radnički 1923
3 : 1
Sunrise Šabac
Vlasina
Vlasotince
0 : 0
Radnički 2
Niš
10.11.2021
Vlasina
0 : 0
Radnički 2
Radnički (P)
Pirot
1 : 3
OFK Radnički
Niš
10.11.2021
Radnički (P)
1 : 3
OFK Radnički
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
2 : 0
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
10.11.2021 14:00
Omladinac
2 : 0
Dinamo 1945
Tutin
Tutin
0 : 4
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
10.11.2021 13:00
Tutin
0 : 4
Novi Pazar
OFK Jugović
Kać
1 : 0
Derby 2015
Novi Sad
10.11.2021 10:00
OFK Jugović
1 : 0
Derby 2015
Teleoptik
Zemun
2 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
10.11.2021 08:30
Teleoptik
2 : 0
OFK Beograd
011
Beograd
1 : 2
Voždovac
Beograd
10.11.2021 11:00
011
1 : 2
Voždovac
Rad
Beograd
0 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
10.11.2021
Rad
0 : 1
Crvena zvezda
IMT
Novi Beograd
3 : 1
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
10.11.2021 14:00
IMT
3 : 1
Radnički (NB)
OLE
Zemun
2 : 1
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
10.11.2021 14:00
OLE
2 : 1
RFK Grafičar
Sinđelić
Beograd
1 : 4
Čukarički
Beograd
10.11.2021 10:00
Sinđelić
1 : 4
Čukarički
Lokomotiva
Beograd
3 : 1
Milutinac
Zemun
10.11.2021 13:00
Lokomotiva
3 : 1
Milutinac
Partizan
Beograd
8 : 0
ADA
Beograd
10.11.2021 10:30
Partizan
8 : 0
ADA
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
1 : 4
GFK Sloven
Ruma
10.11.2021 14:00
Proleter 2006
1 : 4
GFK Sloven
011
Beograd
0 : 8
Rad
Beograd
10.11.2021 13:00
011
0 : 8
Rad
Savacium
Šabac
7 : 0
Omladinac 2014
Ljig
10.11.2021 11:00
Savacium
7 : 0
Omladinac 2014
Trnovac
Veliki Trnovac
1 : 3
Budućnost
Popovac
10.11.2021
Trnovac
1 : 3
Budućnost
OFK Topličanin
Prokuplje
5 : 6
Vučje
Vučje
10.11.2021
OFK Topličanin
5 : 6
Vučje
Mineralac
Vranjska Banja
3 : 2
Kopernikus Železničar 2
Niš
10.11.2021
Mineralac
3 : 2
Kopernikus Železničar 2
BSK
Bujanovac
0 : 11
Dinamo
Vranje
10.11.2021
BSK
0 : 11
Dinamo
OFK Kosanica
Kuršumlija
1 : 3
Radnik
Surdulica
10.11.2021
OFK Kosanica
1 : 3
Radnik
Lugina
Preševo
0 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
10.11.2021
Lugina
0 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Trnovac
Veliki Trnovac
0 : 8
Budućnost
Popovac
10.11.2021 00:00
Trnovac
0 : 8
Budućnost
OFK Kosanica
Kuršumlija
4 : 3
Radnik
Surdulica
10.11.2021 00:00
OFK Kosanica
4 : 3
Radnik
OFK Topličanin
Prokuplje
12 : 0
Vučje
Leskovac
10.11.2021 00:00
OFK Topličanin
12 : 0
Vučje
Mineralac
Vranjska Banja
12 : 0
Kopernikus Železničar 2
Niš
10.11.2021 00:00
Mineralac
12 : 0
Kopernikus Železničar 2
BSK
Bujanovac
0 : 2
Dinamo
Vranje
10.11.2021 00:00
BSK
0 : 2
Dinamo
Lugina
Presevo
2 : 6
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
10.11.2021 00:00
Lugina
2 : 6
GFK Dubočica
Sloga
Leskovac
1 : 5
OFK Budućnost 2020
Niš
10.11.2021 00:00
Sloga
1 : 5
OFK Budućnost 2020
Filip Filipović
Niš
1 : 5
Real Niš 2
Niš
10.11.2021 00:00
Filip Filipović
1 : 5
Real Niš 2

Košarka

MZT Skopje
Skopje
80 : 64
Pelister Bitolj
Bitolj
10.11.2021 15:00
MZT Skopje
80 : 64
Pelister Bitolj
Podgorica
Podgorica
66 : 73
Zlatibor
Čajetina
10.11.2021 18:00
Podgorica
66 : 73
Zlatibor
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
87 : 92
Borac
Banja Luka
10.11.2021 21:00
Mladost MaxBet
87 : 92
Borac
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
74 : 56
Metalac
Valjevo
10.11.2021 19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
74 : 56
Metalac
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
60 : 76
Dunav
Stari Banovci
10.11.2021 18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
60 : 76
Dunav
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
78 : 75
Sloboda
Užice
10.11.2021 17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
78 : 75
Sloboda
Sloga
Kraljevo
75 : 76
Tamiš
Pančevo
10.11.2021 19:00
Sloga
75 : 76
Tamiš
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
95 : 84
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
10.11.2021 18:00
SPD Radnički
95 : 84
Dynamic VIP PAY
Zemun
Zemun
58 : 80
Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd
10.11.2021 21:45
Zemun
58 : 80
Crvena zvezda 2
IBC
Beograd
89 : 74
Flash
Beograd
10.11.2021 20:20
IBC
89 : 74
Flash
Joventut
Badalona
76 : 67
Turk Telekom
Ankara
10.11.2021 22:00
Joventut
76 : 67
Turk Telekom
MoraBanc Andorra
Andorra la Vella
61 : 60
Partizan
Beograd
10.11.2021 21:00
MoraBanc Andorra
61 : 60
Partizan
Lietkabelis
Panevezys
96 : 100
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
10.11.2021 19:00
Lietkabelis
96 : 100
Hamburg Towers
Virtus Segafredo
Bologna
96 : 97
Valencia
Valencia
10.11.2021 21:30
Virtus Segafredo
96 : 97
Valencia
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
96 : 101
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
10.11.2021 21:00
Cedevita Olimpija
96 : 101
Ratiopharm Ulm
Promitheas Patras
Patras
83 : 80
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Bursa
10.11.2021 19:30
Promitheas Patras
83 : 80
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Gran Canaria
Las Palmas
78 : 49
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
Bresse
10.11.2021 21:00
Gran Canaria
78 : 49
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
85 : 53
Vršac
Vršac
10.11.2021 18:30
Crvena zvezda
85 : 53
Vršac
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
59 : 70
Paraćin
Paraćin
10.11.2021 20:30
Hajduk Veljko
59 : 70
Paraćin
Hisar
Leskovac
10.11.2021
14:00
Smederevo
Smederevo
10.11.2021 14:00
Hisar
:
Smederevo
Student 2
Niš
78 : 47
Palanka 2021
Smederevska Palanka
10.11.2021 19:15
Student 2
78 : 47
Palanka 2021

Odbojka

1/4 Finala
Spartak (S)
Subotica
0 : 3
Ub
Ub
10.11.2021 19:00
Spartak (S)
0 : 3
Ub
Železničar
Lajkovac
3 : 1
Partizan Soccerbet
Beograd
10.11.2021 19:00
Železničar
3 : 1
Partizan Soccerbet
Vršac
Vršac
3 : 0
Krajišnik
Krajišnik
10.11.2021 20:15
Vršac
3 : 0
Krajišnik
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
10.11.2021 21:20
Partizan
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda

Rukomet

Jugović
Kać
22 : 26
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
10.11.2021 19:00
Jugović
22 : 26
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
28 : 34
Metaloplastika
Šabac
10.11.2021 18:00
Crvena zvezda
28 : 34
Metaloplastika
Obilić
Beograd
29 : 34
Dinamo
Pančevo
10.11.2021 19:30
Obilić
29 : 34
Dinamo
Proleter
Zrenjanin
33 : 26
Železničar 1949
Niš
10.11.2021 18:00
Proleter
33 : 26
Železničar 1949
Spartak
Subotica
22 : 27
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
10.11.2021 18:30
Spartak
22 : 27
Dubočica 54
Šamot 65
Arenđelovac
28 : 25
Rudar
Kostolac
10.11.2021 19:00
Šamot 65
28 : 25
Rudar
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
40 : 27
Borsko jezero
Bor
10.11.2021 20:00
Majdanpek
40 : 27
Borsko jezero
Radnički
Kovin
35 : 20
Jedinstvo
Bočar
10.11.2021 19:30
Radnički
35 : 20
Jedinstvo
Mladost
Srpska Crnja
30 : 28
Mokrin
Mokrin
10.11.2021 20:30
Mladost
30 : 28
Mokrin

Vaterpolo

Valjevo
Valjevo
10 : 16
Šabac
Šabac
10.11.2021 19:00
Valjevo
10 : 16
Šabac
Valis
Valjevo
12 : 9
Nais
Niš
10.11.2021 21:00
Valis
12 : 9
Nais
Stari Grad
Beograd
8 : 14
Banjica
Beograd
10.11.2021 16:45
Stari Grad
8 : 14
Banjica
Proleter
Zrenjanin
8 : 9
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
10.11.2021 20:30
Proleter
8 : 9
Vojvodina
Jug AO
Dubrovnik
9 : 14
CN Marseille
Marseille
10.11.2021 19:00
Jug AO
9 : 14
CN Marseille
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
8 : 11
OSC Budapest
Budapest
10.11.2021 20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
8 : 11
OSC Budapest
Pro Recco
Recco
23 : 5
Steaua Bucuresti
Bucuresti
10.11.2021 20:30
Pro Recco
23 : 5
Steaua Bucuresti
Spandau 04
Berlin
11 : 11
Waspo 98 Hannover
Hannover
10.11.2021 19:00
Spandau 04
11 : 11
Waspo 98 Hannover

Futsal

FON
Beograd
2 : 3
Konjarnik
Beograd
10.11.2021 20:15
FON
2 : 3
Konjarnik
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
6 : 1
SAS
Zrenjanin
10.11.2021 21:00
Novi Sad
6 : 1
SAS
Intelektualac
Beograd
7 : 3
Hram
Beograd
10.11.2021 21:50
Intelektualac
7 : 3
Hram