XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 73 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 25 Avgust 2021

Fudbal

OFK Alakince
Alakince
1 : 1
Svetlost
Badnjevac kod Žitorađe
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
1 : 4
Slavija
Novi Sad
Blizna
Blizna
1 : 2
Zlot
Zlot
Rudar (St)
Stenjevac
5 : 0
Kolare
Kolare
Rudar (SR)
Senjski Rudnik
0 : 1
Mladi Borac
Sedlare
Moravac 2015
Krušar
1 : 4
Napredak
Drenovac
Mladost
Jovac
8 : 1
GFK Tabane
Jagodina
Partizan (M)
Majur
1 : 0
OFK Juhor 2016
Potočac
Budućnost (M)
Miliva
3 : 2
Morava
Kočino Selo
Budućnost (Đ)
Đurinac
2 : 0
Sloga
Voljavče
Partizan (G)
Glogovac
4 : 2
Dragocvet
Dragocvet
Javor
Sladaja
2 : 3
Juhor (G)
Glavinci
Ribnik
Gornji Ribnik
1 : 3
Garevina
Garevina
Leotar
Trebinje
2 : 2
Posušje
Posušje
Radnički (N)
Niš
4 : 2
OFK Radnički
Niš
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
12 : 0
Mladost (NS)
Novi Sad
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Proleter
Novi Sad
Kabel
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Index
Novi Sad
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Tisa Njerš
Adorjan
Radnički 1912
Sombor
2 : 0
Hajduk 1912
Kula
Radnički (Š)
Šid
1 : 1
Železničar
Pančevo
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
1 : 5
Petar Puača
Novi Sad
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
0 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
Petrika
Novi Sad
5 : 3
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
0 : 0
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
GFK Sloven
Ruma
5 : 1
OFK Vršac
Vršac
Studentski Grad
Beograd
5 : 1
Brodarac 2
Beograd
Timočanin
Knjaževac
5 : 4
Mineralac
Vranje
Vlasina
Vlasotince
4 : 1
Timok 1919
Zaječar
Budućnost
Popovac
5 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
Dinamo
Vranje
7 : 2
SFS Borac
Paraćin
Radnički (P)
Pirot
1 : 2
Trayal
Kruševac
Radnički 2
Niš
1 : 2
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
Real Niš
Niš
2 : 0
OFK Radnički
Niš
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
2 : 2
TSC
Bačka Topola
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
Kabel
Novi Sad
7 : 0
Index
Novi sad
RFK NS 1921
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Tisa Njerš
Adorjan
Radnički 1912
Sombor
5 : 4
Hajduk 1912
Kula
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
1 : 4
Železničar
Pančevo
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
3 : 1
Petar Puača
Novi Sad
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
2 : 4
Inđija
Inđija
Petrika
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
0 : 3
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
ODR
Petrovaradin
2 : 2
OFK Vršac
Vršac
Trio
Paraćin
0 : 10
Real
Niš
Car Konstantin
Niš
0 : 0
Lider MGM
Leskovac
Trayal Knez Lazar
Kruševac
3 : 4
SFS Borac
Paraćin
OFK Radnički
Niš
3 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
Timok 1919
Zaječar
2 : 0
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
Šampion 2014
Leskovac
0 : 2
Duel Juniors
Kruševac
Radnički (N)
Niš
12 : 0
Vlasina
Vlasotince
Arena Su
Subotica
1 : 3
OFK Kikinda 1909
Kikinda
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
9 : 2
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
Budućnost
Popovac
6 : 1
Mineralac
Vranjska Banja
BSK
Bujanovac
0 : 14
Trnovac
Veliki Trnovac
Čekmin
Čekmin
6 : 0
Vučje
Vučje
OFK Kosanica
Kuršumlija
1 : 2
Kopernikus Železničar 2
Niš
Lugina
Preševo
1 : 6
Real Niš
Niš
SFK Morava
Vladičin Han
0 : 12
Dinamo
Vranje
Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
6 : 0
Rosulja 2014
Vlasotince
Fudbol per femra
Preševo
4 : 0
Levač
Rekovac
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
0 : 10
Napredak junior 2018
Kruševac
Jedinstvo 2014
Pirot
11 : 0
Ozren
Sokobanja
Dinamo
Vranje
3 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
Nacional
Niš
8 : 2
Napredak
Kruševac
Trajal - Prosoker
Kruševac
2 : 3
OFK Paraćin
Paraćin
Timok 1919
Zaječar
1 : 0
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
Radnički
Niš
8 : 0
Vlasina
Vlasotince
OFK Šampion
Leskovac
0 : 7
Duel Juniors
Kruševac
Radnički 2
Niš
1 : 0
Lider MGM
Leskovac
Trio
Paracin
3 : 3
Real Niš
Niš
Kopernikus Železničar
Niš
5 : 0
Radnički
Pirot