XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 22.08.2021 OFK Budućnost 2020 - SFK Morava 7:1
3 28.08.2021 OFK Budućnost 2020 - GFK Dubočica 0:3
4 04.09.2021 Radnik - OFK Budućnost 2020 4:0
5 11.09.2021 OFK Budućnost 2020 - Budućnost 0:6
6 18.09.2021 OFK Budućnost 2020 - Dinamo 2:2
7 25.09.2021 Real Niš - OFK Budućnost 2020 7:0
8 30.09.2021 OFK Budućnost 2020 - Kopernikus Železničar 2 5:0
9 03.10.2021 10:00 Vučje - OFK Budućnost 2020 1:4
10 09.10.2021 OFK Budućnost 2020 - Trnovac 3:0
11 17.10.2021 12:00 OFK Topličanin - OFK Budućnost 2020 2:2
12 23.10.2021 OFK Budućnost 2020 - Mineralac 1:1
13 31.10.2021 12:00 Filip Filipović - OFK Budućnost 2020 6:3
14 06.11.2021 11:00 OFK Budućnost 2020 - BSK 5:0
15 11.11.2021 Čekmin - OFK Budućnost 2020 0:7
16 13.11.2021 OFK Budućnost 2020 - OFK Kosanica 5:2
17 20.11.2021 Lugina - OFK Budućnost 2020 1:4
18 06.03.2022 SFK Morava - OFK Budućnost 2020 0:1
20 00:00 GFK Dubočica - OFK Budućnost 2020 3:0
21 OFK Budućnost 2020 - Radnik 1:2
22 Budućnost - OFK Budućnost 2020 5:0
23 Dinamo - OFK Budućnost 2020 4:2
24 09.04.2022 OFK Budućnost 2020 - Real Niš 2:3
25 Kopernikus Železničar 2 - OFK Budućnost 2020 0:0
26 OFK Budućnost 2020 - Vučje 1:2
27 04.05.2022 Trnovac - OFK Budućnost 2020 2:0
28 30.04.2022 15:00 OFK Budućnost 2020 - OFK Topličanin 8:0
29 07.05.2022 Mineralac - OFK Budućnost 2020
30 OFK Budućnost 2020 - Filip Filipović 0:2
31 BSK - OFK Budućnost 2020 1:6
32 OFK Budućnost 2020 - Čekmin
33 OFK Kosanica - OFK Budućnost 2020
34 OFK Budućnost 2020 - Lugina
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Budućnost 30 27 0 3 81
2 Real Niš 29 26 2 1 80
3 Filip Filipović 28 22 2 4 68
4 GFK Dubočica 30 18 3 9 57
5 Radnik 28 17 4 7 55
6 Dinamo 27 16 5 6 53
7 Trnovac (-1) 29 16 5 8 52
8 Kopernikus Železničar 2 28 12 5 11 41
9 OFK Kosanica 29 13 1 15 40
10 Mineralac 28 10 8 10 38
11 OFK Budućnost 2020 28 11 4 13 37
12 Lugina (-1) 29 10 3 16 32
13 Vučje (-1) 29 7 2 20 22
14 SFK Morava 30 5 0 25 15
15 BSK 28 4 1 23 13
16 Čekmin (-1) 29 4 0 25 11
17 OFK Topličanin 29 3 1 25 10