XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 186 utakmica za dan
Subota, 9 April 2022

Fudbal

OFK Vršac
Vršac
09.04.2022
OFK Bečej 1918
Bečej
Feniks 1995
Stara Pazova
09.04.2022
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
Tekstilac
Odžaci
09.04.2022
Tisa
Adorjan
Radnički 1912
Sombor
09.04.2022
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
1. Maj Ruma
Ruma
09.04.2022
OFK Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
09.04.2022
Borac (Š)
Šajkaš
Hajduk 1912
Kula
09.04.2022
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
09.04.2022
Borac (S)
Sakule
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
09.04.2022
15:30
Sloga (P)
Požega
Jedinstvo
Ub
09.04.2022
15:30
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
Budućnost (A)
Arilje
09.04.2022
15:30
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
GFK Sloboda
Užice
09.04.2022
15:30
Borac 1926
Čačak
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
09.04.2022
15:30
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
Ušće Novi Beograd
Stepojevac
09.04.2022
BASK
Beograd
Zvezdara
Beograd
09.04.2022
Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
09.04.2022
Leštane
Leštane
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
09.04.2022
Jedinstvo
Surčin
BSK Borča
Borča
09.04.2022
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
Zemun
Zemun
09.04.2022
Prva iskra
Barič
Borac
Lazarevac
09.04.2022
Teleoptik
Zemun
OFK Beograd
Beograd
09.04.2022
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
Komgrap
Beograd
09.04.2022
PKB
Padinska skela
Zuce 2019
Zuce
09.04.2022
Poštar Zvezdara
Beograd
OFK Mladenovac
Mladenovac
09.04.2022
Kosmaj
Ralja
BSK 1925
Batajnica
09.04.2022
Sinđelić
Beograd
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Mali Mokri Lug
09.04.2022
GSP Polet Dorćol
Beograd
Lokomotiva
Beograd
09.04.2022
Vinča
Vinča
Napredak
Medoševac
09.04.2022
Sremčica
Sremčica
Torlak
Beograd
09.04.2022
Zvezda
Konatice
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
09.04.2022
15:30
Cer
Petkovica
Strmovo 1968
Strmovo (Lajkovac)
09.04.2022
15:30
Mladost
Prnjavor
Ribnica
Mionica
09.04.2022
15:30
Drina
Ljubovija
Mladost
Cvetovac
09.04.2022
Lisović 1977
Lisović
Omladinac
Veliko Polje
09.04.2022
Strelac
Mislođin
BSK 1926
Baćevac
09.04.2022
Šumadija
Šopić
OFK Budućnost
Dudovica
09.04.2022
Radnički (R)
Rudovci
Dimitrije Tucović
Šušnjar
09.04.2022
Barajevo
Barajevo
Krtinska
Krtinska
09.04.2022
Turbina
Vreoci
Beljina
Beljina
09.04.2022
Budućnost (Z)
Zvečka
Napredak
Međulužje
09.04.2022
Dunavac
Grocka
Podunavac
Ritopek
09.04.2022
Kaluđerica 1969
Kaluđerica
Đurinci
Đurinci
09.04.2022
Šumadija 1962
Jagnjilo
Vrčin
Vrčin
09.04.2022
Boleč
Boleč
SUF Dubona
Dubona
09.04.2022
Pudarci
Pudarci
Zaklopača
Zaklopača
09.04.2022
Velika Krsna
Velika Krsna
Rabrovac
Rabrovac
09.04.2022
SUF Kovačevac 1956
Kovačevac
Siti Sport Klub
Beograd
09.04.2022
Posavac Tišma
Boljevci
Borac (O)
Ostružnica
09.04.2022
Srem
Jakovo
Hajduk
Beograd
09.04.2022
11:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Beograd
Heroj Polet
Jajinci
09.04.2022
Milutinac
Zemun
Beograd Karaburma
Beograd
09.04.2022
PKB Kovilovo
Kovilovo
Umka
Umka
09.04.2022
Šećeranac Ada
Beograd
Dunav
Veliko Selo
09.04.2022
Rakovica
Beograd
Busije
Zemun
09.04.2022
Zmaj Novi grad
Zemun
Bežanija
Beograd
09.04.2022
10:00
Miljakovac
Beograd
Šumadinac
Bečmen
09.04.2022
Rekreativo 011
Beograd
13. maj
Zemun
09.04.2022
11:00
Železnik 1930
Železnik
BUSK
Beograd
09.04.2022
Sinđelić 2012
Ugrinovci
Dedinje
Beograd
09.04.2022
Borac
Progar
Velika Moštanica
Velika Moštanica
09.04.2022
Novi Beograd
Novi Beograd
Bratstvo
Krnjača
09.04.2022
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
Minel
Ripanj
09.04.2022
Mladi proleter
Beograd
Avala 1939
Beli Potok
09.04.2022
Pinosava
Pinosava
KFK Ravna gora
Zemun
09.04.2022
18:00
OFK Lug 2020
Lug
Pionir
Besni Fok
09.04.2022
Resnik
Resnik
Lepušnica
Glogonjski rit
09.04.2022
OFK Crvenka
Borča
Stanovo 1941
Stanovo
09.04.2022
16:00
21. oktobar
Kragujevac
Vučak
Vučak
09.04.2022
Kolarac
Kolari
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
09.04.2022
Drina
Zvornik
Kozara
Gradiška
09.04.2022
Tekstilac
Derventa
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
09.04.2022
Sloboda
Novi Grad
Budućnost
Pilica
09.04.2022
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
Modriča
Modriča
09.04.2022
Omarska
Omarska
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
09.04.2022
Sloga
Doboj
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
09.04.2022
Sutjeska
Foča
Podrinje
Janja
09.04.2022
Ljubić
Prnjavor
Arsenal
London
09.04.2022
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
Aston Villa
Birmingem
09.04.2022
Tottenham Hotspur
London
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
09.04.2022
West Ham United
London
Everton
Liverpool
09.04.2022
Manchester United
Manchester
Leicester City
Leicester
09.04.2022
Crystal Palace
London
Manchester City
Manchester
09.04.2022
Liverpool
Liverpool
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
09.04.2022
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
Norwich City
Norwich
09.04.2022
Burnley
Burnley
Southampton
Southampton
09.04.2022
Chelsea
London
Watford
Watford
09.04.2022
Leeds United
Leeds
Bologna
Bologna
09.04.2022
Sampdoria
Genova
Cagliari
Cagliari
09.04.2022
Juventus
Torino
Empoli
Empoli
09.04.2022
Spezia
La Spezia
Genoa
Genova
09.04.2022
Lazio
Roma
Inter
Milano
09.04.2022
Hellas Verona
Verona
Napoli
Napoli
09.04.2022
Fiorentina
Firenze
Roma
Roma
09.04.2022
Salernitana
Salerno
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
09.04.2022
Atalanta
Bergamo
Torino
Torino
09.04.2022
Milan
Milano
Venezia
Venecia
09.04.2022
Udinese
Udine
Preston North End
Preston
09.04.2022
Queens Park Rangers
London
Millwall
London
09.04.2022
Barnsley
Barnsley
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
09.04.2022
Luton Town
Luton
Swansea City
Swansea
09.04.2022
Derby County
Derby
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
09.04.2022
Blackpool
Blackpool
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
09.04.2022
Birmingham City
Birmingham
Fulham
London
09.04.2022
Coventry City
Coventry
Sheffield United
Sheffield
09.04.2022
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
09.04.2022
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
09.04.2022
Hull City
Hull
Reading
Reading
09.04.2022
Cardiff City
Cardiff
Bristol City
Bristol
09.04.2022
Peterborough United
Peterborough
Levač
Rekovac
09.04.2022
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
Mačva
Šabac
09.04.2022
Zemun
Zemun
Kolubara
Lazarevac
09.04.2022
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
Karađorđe
Topola
09.04.2022
Spartak DOO
Subotica
Jedinstvo 2014
Pirot
09.04.2022
Napredak Junior 2018
Kruševac
Zemun
Zemun
09.04.2022
Voždovac
Beograd
IMT
Beograd
09.04.2022
Rad
Beograd
Čukarički
Beograd
09.04.2022
TSC
Bačka Topola
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
09.04.2022
OFK Beograd
Beograd
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
09.04.2022
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
Mladost (L)
Lučani
09.04.2022
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
Mačva
Šabac
09.04.2022
Partizan
Beograd
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
09.04.2022
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Zemun
Zemun
09.04.2022
Napredak
Kruševac
Ada
Beograd
09.04.2022
Rad
Beograd
Čukarički
Beograd
09.04.2022
Radnički (N)
Niš
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
09.04.2022
Teleoptik
Zemun
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
09.04.2022
Brodarac
Beograd
Mladost (L)
Lučani
09.04.2022
Sloga (P)
Požega
Kiker
Kraljevo
09.04.2022
Partizan
Beograd
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
09.04.2022
Vojvodina
Novi Sad

Košarka

Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
09.04.2022
Vršac
Vršac
Tamiš
Pančevo
09.04.2022
Sloboda
Užice
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
09.04.2022
Dunav
Stari Banovci
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
09.04.2022
Zlatibor
Čajetina
OKK Beograd
Beograd
09.04.2022
Metalac
Valjevo
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
09.04.2022
Slodes SoccerBet
Beograd
Sloga
Kraljevo
09.04.2022
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
09.04.2022
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
Karaburma
Beograd
09.04.2022
15:00
Mileševka
Prijepolje
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
09.04.2022
15:00
Radnički
Beograd
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
09.04.2022
15:00
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
Gimnazijalac
Pirot
09.04.2022
15:00
Rudar 1903
Bor
Spartak
Subotica
09.04.2022
15:00
Topolčanka
Bačka Topola
Srbobran
Srbobran
09.04.2022
15:00
Sloga
Požega

Odbojka

Mladenovac
Mladenovac
09.04.2022
Borac (P)
Paraćin
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
09.04.2022
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
09.04.2022
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
VA 014
Valjevo
09.04.2022
Karađorđe
Topola
Dubočica
Leskovac
09.04.2022
Borac (S)
Starčevo
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
09.04.2022
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Vojvodina 2
Novi Sad
09.04.2022
Ribnica 2
Kraljevo
Železničar
Beograd
09.04.2022
Banat
Vršac
Užice
Užice
09.04.2022
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
09.04.2022
Kulpin
Kulpin
Loznica
Loznica
09.04.2022
MOK Topličanin 97
Prokuplje
Futog
Futog
09.04.2022
Bečej
Bečej
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
09.04.2022
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Gornji Milanovac
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
09.04.2022
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
Crno Bele 011
Beograd
09.04.2022
Smederevo
Smederevo
Jedinstvo
Užice
09.04.2022
Radnički Blasters
Beograd
Roda
Beograd
09.04.2022
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
Spartak
Ljig
09.04.2022
Beograd
Beograd
TENT 2
Obrenovac
09.04.2022
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Vranje
Vranje
09.04.2022
Radnički
Kragujevac
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
09.04.2022
Leskovac 98
Leskovac
Sterija
Beograd
09.04.2022
Panonija
Bačka Palanka
Dunav
Beograd
09.04.2022
Smeč 5
Kragujevac
Valjevo
Valjevo
09.04.2022
Ivanjica
Ivanjica

Rukomet

Šamot 65
Arenđelovac
09.04.2022
Radnički
Kragujevac
Metaloplastika
Šabac
09.04.2022
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
Rudar
Kostolac
09.04.2022
Dinamo
Pančevo
Partizan
Beograd
09.04.2022
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Obilić
Beograd
09.04.2022
Spartak
Subotica
Železničar 1949
Niš
09.04.2022
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
Beograd
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
09.04.2022
Jugović
Kać
Železničar
Inđija
09.04.2022
Naisa
Niš
Jagodina
Jagodina
09.04.2022
Medicinar
Šabac
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
09.04.2022
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
09.04.2022
Bor RTB
Bor
Bekament BB
Aranđelovac
09.04.2022
Vrbas
Vrbas
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
09.04.2022
Beograd
Beograd

Futsal

Student
Beograd
09.04.2022
Leskovac
Leskovac
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
09.04.2022
Ekonomac
Kragujevac
Jastrebac
Blace
09.04.2022
Tisa
Novi Bečej
SAS
Zrenjanin
09.04.2022
Smederevo
Smederevo
Palež
Obrenovac
09.04.2022
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
Gvozdeni puk
Niš
09.04.2022
Crvena zvezda
Beograd