XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 43 utakmica za dan
Četvrtak, 11 Novembar 2021


Fudbal

Irska
0 : 0
Portugalija
11.11.2021 20:45
Irska
0 : 0
Portugalija
Azerbejdžan
1 : 3
Luksemburg
11.11.2021 18:00
Azerbejdžan
1 : 3
Luksemburg
Sloga
Korenita
1 : 3
Stolice
Krupanj
11.11.2021 18:00
Sloga
1 : 3
Stolice
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
2 : 0
Radnički 1912
Sombor
11.11.2021 10:00
OFK Bačka
2 : 0
Radnički 1912
Kolubara
Lazarevac
3 : 2
BSK Borča
Borča
11.11.2021 10:30
Kolubara
3 : 2
BSK Borča
Mladi radnik (R)
Radinac
11.11.2021
13:00
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
11.11.2021 13:00
Mladi radnik (R)
:
Šumadija (A)
Prof. Bolesnikov
Novi Sad
5 : 0
Tisa Njerš
Adorjan
11.11.2021 12:00
Prof. Bolesnikov
5 : 0
Tisa Njerš
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
0 : 5
Radnički 1912
Sombor
11.11.2021 12:00
OFK Bačka
0 : 5
Radnički 1912
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
1 : 1
Bane 1931
Raška
11.11.2021 12:00
Trepča
1 : 1
Bane 1931
Dunav
Stari Banovci
0 : 5
GFK Sloven
Ruma
11.11.2021 12:00
Dunav
0 : 5
GFK Sloven
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
1 : 3
Mačva (Š)
Šabac
11.11.2021 12:00
Mačva 1929
1 : 3
Mačva (Š)
Polimlje
Prijepolje
0 : 3
Zlatibor
Čajetina
11.11.2021 13:30
Polimlje
0 : 3
Zlatibor
Brodarac
Beograd
1 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
11.11.2021 14:00
Brodarac
1 : 1
Zemun
Šumadinac
Bečmen
0 : 9
BSK Borča
Borča
11.11.2021 13:00
Šumadinac
0 : 9
BSK Borča
Timok 1919
Zaječar
0 : 1
Radnički (P)
Pirot
11.11.2021
Timok 1919
0 : 1
Radnički (P)
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
1 : 0
OFK Kikinda 1909
Kikinda
11.11.2021 12:00
Spartak ŽK
1 : 0
OFK Kikinda 1909
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
0 : 6
Sporto 023
Zrenjanin
11.11.2021 10:00
Radnički (SM)
0 : 6
Sporto 023
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
2 : 0
Železničar
Lajkovac
11.11.2021 10:00
Mačva 1929
2 : 0
Železničar
Filip Filipović
Niš
3 : 3
Real Niš
Niš
11.11.2021
Filip Filipović
3 : 3
Real Niš
Čekmin
Čekmin
0 : 7
OFK Budućnost 2020
Niš
11.11.2021
Čekmin
0 : 7
OFK Budućnost 2020
Spartak ŽK '10
Subotica
0 : 1
Tisa Njerš
Adorjan
11.11.2021 11:00
Spartak ŽK '10
0 : 1
Tisa Njerš
Budućnost
Dobanovci
8 : 0
Sinđelić
Ugrinovci
11.11.2021 14:00
Budućnost
8 : 0
Sinđelić
Fenix 1
Šabac
11.11.2021
Mačva 2
Šabac
11.11.2021
Fenix 1
:
Mačva 2
Mladost
Prnjavor
4 : 0
Tika taka 1
Šabac
11.11.2021 10:00
Mladost
4 : 0
Tika taka 1
POFK Savacium 1
Šabac
11.11.2021
Tika taka 2
Šabac
11.11.2021
POFK Savacium 1
:
Tika taka 2
Savacium 2
Šabac
11.11.2021
Fenix 2
Šabac
11.11.2021
Savacium 2
:
Fenix 2
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
11.11.2021
Sunrise Šabac 2
Šabac
11.11.2021
Mačva 1929
:
Sunrise Šabac 2
Timočanin
Knjaževac
9 : 0
OFK Bratstvo
Medveđa
11.11.2021 13:00
Timočanin
9 : 0
OFK Bratstvo
Polimlje
Prijepolje
5 : 0
Zlatibor
Čajetina
11.11.2021 11:00
Polimlje
5 : 0
Zlatibor
Veterani 78
Beograd
15 : 4
Republički organi
Beograd
11.11.2021 14:30
Veterani 78
15 : 4
Republički organi

Košarka

Rogaška
Rogaška Slatina
80 : 88
Široki
Široki Brijeg
11.11.2021 18:00
Rogaška
80 : 88
Široki
Helios Suns
Domžale
65 : 57
Sutjeska
Nikšić
11.11.2021 21:00
Helios Suns
65 : 57
Sutjeska
Spars Realway
Sarajevo
87 : 59
Lovćen 1947
Cetinje
11.11.2021 15:00
Spars Realway
87 : 59
Lovćen 1947
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
73 : 67
Asvel Villeurbanne
Villeurbanne
11.11.2021 20:00
Crvena zvezda
73 : 67
Asvel Villeurbanne
Alba Berlin
Berlin
63 : 90
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
11.11.2021 21:00
Alba Berlin
63 : 90
Anadolu Efes
Barcelona
Barcelona
93 : 67
Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
11.11.2021 22:00
Barcelona
93 : 67
Baskonia
Bagdala
Kruševac
60 : 41
Trstenik
Trstenik
11.11.2021 13:15
Bagdala
60 : 41
Trstenik
Svrljig
Svrljig
86 : 54
Radnički SPD 2
Kragujevac
11.11.2021 15:00
Svrljig
86 : 54
Radnički SPD 2
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
86 : 57
Basket Kam
Makedonska Kamenica
11.11.2021 16:30
Vojvodina 021
86 : 57
Basket Kam

Odbojka

Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Bavanište
Bavanište
11.11.2021 19:30
Dunav Volley
3 : 1
Bavanište

Rukomet

Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
25 : 29
Partizan
Beograd
11.11.2021 17:00
Mokra Gora
25 : 29
Partizan
Radnički BG
Beograd
34 : 26
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
11.11.2021 20:30
Radnički BG
34 : 26
Srem

Hokej

Medveščak Mladi
Zagreb
6 : 8
Sisak
Sisak
11.11.2021 19:45
Medveščak Mladi
6 : 8
Sisak