XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 139 utakmica za dan
Subota, 30 April 2022

Fudbal

Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
30.04.2022
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
OFK Vršac
Vršac
30.04.2022
OFK Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
Feniks 1995
Stara Pazova
30.04.2022
Borac (Š)
Šajkaš
Tekstilac
Odžaci
30.04.2022
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
Radnički 1912
Sombor
30.04.2022
Borac (S)
Sakule
1. Maj Ruma
Ruma
30.04.2022
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
30.04.2022
Hajduk 1912
Kula
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
30.04.2022
16:30
Sloga (P)
Požega
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
30.04.2022
16:30
Real
Podunavci
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
30.04.2022
16:30
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
Jedinstvo
Ub
30.04.2022
16:30
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
Budućnost (A)
Arilje
30.04.2022
16:30
Sušica
Kragujevac
GFK Sloboda
Užice
30.04.2022
16:30
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
BASK
Beograd
30.04.2022
Borac
Lazarevac
OFK Beograd
Beograd
30.04.2022
Zemun
Zemun
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
30.04.2022
BSK Borča
Borča
Teleoptik
Zemun
30.04.2022
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
Prva iskra
Barič
30.04.2022
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
30.04.2022
Zvezdara
Beograd
Jedinstvo
Surčin
30.04.2022
Ušće Novi Beograd
Stepojevac
Leštane
Leštane
30.04.2022
Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
Komgrap
Beograd
30.04.2022
Kosmaj
Ralja
Poštar Zvezdara
Beograd
30.04.2022
Sinđelić
Beograd
PKB
Padinska skela
30.04.2022
GSP Polet Dorćol
Beograd
Zuce 2019
Zuce
30.04.2022
Vinča
Vinča
OFK Mladenovac
Mladenovac
30.04.2022
Sremčica
Sremčica
BSK 1925
Batajnica
30.04.2022
Zvezda
Konatice
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Mali Mokri Lug
30.04.2022
Torlak
Beograd
Lokomotiva
Beograd
30.04.2022
Napredak
Medoševac
Ribnica
Mionica
30.04.2022
16:30
OFK Divci
Divci
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
30.04.2022
16:30
Borac
Lešnica
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
Vladimirci
30.04.2022
16:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
Krtinska
Krtinska
30.04.2022
Mladost
Cvetovac
Beljina
Beljina
30.04.2022
Dimitrije Tucović
Šušnjar
Budućnost (Z)
Zvečka
30.04.2022
OFK Budućnost
Dudovica
Turbina
Vreoci
30.04.2022
BSK 1926
Baćevac
Barajevo
Barajevo
30.04.2022
Omladinac
Veliko Polje
Radnički (R)
Rudovci
30.04.2022
Lisović 1977
Lisović
Šumadija
Šopić
30.04.2022
Strelac
Mislođin
Zaklopača
Zaklopača
30.04.2022
Napredak
Međulužje
Rabrovac
Rabrovac
30.04.2022
SUF Dubona
Dubona
SUF Kovačevac 1956
Kovačevac
30.04.2022
Vrčin
Vrčin
Velika Krsna
Velika Krsna
30.04.2022
Đurinci
Đurinci
Pudarci
Pudarci
30.04.2022
Podunavac
Ritopek
Boleč
Boleč
30.04.2022
Dunavac
Grocka
Šumadija 1962
Jagnjilo
30.04.2022
Kaluđerica 1969
Kaluđerica
Umka
Umka
30.04.2022
Siti Sport Klub
Beograd
Dunav
Veliko Selo
30.04.2022
Beograd Karaburma
Beograd
Rakovica
Beograd
30.04.2022
10:30
Heroj Polet
Jajinci
Šećeranac Ada
Beograd
30.04.2022
Hajduk
Beograd
PKB Kovilovo
Kovilovo
30.04.2022
Borac (O)
Ostružnica
Milutinac
Zemun
30.04.2022
Posavac Tišma
Boljevci
Balkan Mirijevo
Beograd
30.04.2022
Srem
Jakovo
Dedinje
Beograd
30.04.2022
Busije
Zemun
Velika Moštanica
Velika Moštanica
30.04.2022
BUSK
Beograd
Novi Beograd
Novi Beograd
30.04.2022
13. maj
Zemun
Borac
Progar
30.04.2022
Šumadinac
Bečmen
Sinđelić 2012
Ugrinovci
30.04.2022
Bežanija
Beograd
Železnik 1930
Železnik
30.04.2022
10:00
Zmaj Novi grad
Zemun
Rekreativo 011
Beograd
30.04.2022
10:00
Miljakovac
Beograd
Pionir
Besni Fok
30.04.2022
Bratstvo
Krnjača
Lepušnica
Glogonjski rit
30.04.2022
KFK Ravna gora
Zemun
Resnik
Resnik
30.04.2022
Avala 1939
Beli Potok
OFK Lug 2020
Lug
30.04.2022
10:00
Minel
Ripanj
Palilulac
Beograd
30.04.2022
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
Pinosava
Pinosava
30.04.2022
Mladi proleter
Beograd
Drina
Zvornik
30.04.2022
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
Podrinje
Janja
30.04.2022
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
Ljubić
Prnjavor
30.04.2022
Modriča
Modriča
Sutjeska
Foča
30.04.2022
Budućnost
Pilica
Sloga
Doboj
30.04.2022
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
30.04.2022
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
Sloboda
Novi Grad
30.04.2022
Tekstilac
Derventa
Aston Villa
Birmingem
30.04.2022
Norwich City
Norwich
Everton
Liverpool
30.04.2022
Chelsea
London
Leeds United
Leeds
30.04.2022
Manchester City
Manchester
Manchester United
Manchester
30.04.2022
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
30.04.2022
Liverpool
Liverpool
Southampton
Southampton
30.04.2022
Crystal Palace
London
Tottenham Hotspur
London
30.04.2022
Leicester City
Leicester
Watford
Watford
30.04.2022
Burnley
Burnley
West Ham United
London
30.04.2022
Arsenal
London
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
30.04.2022
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
Atalanta
Bergamo
30.04.2022
Salernitana
Salerno
Cagliari
Cagliari
30.04.2022
Hellas Verona
Verona
Empoli
Empoli
30.04.2022
Torino
Torino
Juventus
Torino
30.04.2022
Venezia
Venecia
Milan
Milano
30.04.2022
Fiorentina
Firenze
Napoli
Napoli
30.04.2022
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
Roma
Roma
30.04.2022
Bologna
Bologna
Sampdoria
Genova
30.04.2022
Genoa
Genova
Spezia
La Spezia
30.04.2022
Lazio
Roma
Udinese
Udine
30.04.2022
Inter
Milano
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
30.04.2022
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
Barnsley
Barnsley
30.04.2022
Preston North End
Preston
Cardiff City
Cardiff
30.04.2022
Birmingham City
Birmingham
Queens Park Rangers
London
30.04.2022
Sheffield United
Sheffield
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
30.04.2022
Swansea City
Swansea
Fulham
London
30.04.2022
Luton Town
Luton
Coventry City
Coventry
30.04.2022
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
Bristol City
Bristol
30.04.2022
Hull City
Hull
Reading
Reading
30.04.2022
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
Blackpool
Blackpool
30.04.2022
Derby County
Derby
Millwall
London
30.04.2022
Peterborough United
Peterborough
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
30.04.2022
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
30.04.2022
Karađorđe
Topola
Jedinstvo 2014
Pirot
30.04.2022
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Napredak Junior 2018
Kruševac
30.04.2022
Mačva
Šabac
Spartak DOO
Subotica
30.04.2022
Levač
Rekovac
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
30.04.2022
Zemun
Zemun
TSC
Bačka Topola
30.04.2022
Voždovac
Beograd
Rad
Beograd
30.04.2022
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Zemun
Zemun
30.04.2022
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
IMT
Beograd
30.04.2022
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
Čukarički
Beograd
30.04.2022
Partizan
Beograd
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
30.04.2022
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
30.04.2022
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
Mladost (L)
Lučani
30.04.2022
Mačva
Šabac
Radnički (N)
Niš
30.04.2022
Napredak
Kruševac
Rad
Beograd
30.04.2022
Teleoptik
Zemun
Zemun
Zemun
30.04.2022
Brodarac
Beograd
Ada
Beograd
30.04.2022
Sloga (P)
Požega
Čukarički
Beograd
30.04.2022
Partizan
Beograd
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
30.04.2022
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
30.04.2022
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
Mladost (L)
Lučani
30.04.2022
Kiker
Kraljevo

Rukomet

Šamot 65
Arenđelovac
30.04.2022
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
Radnički
Kragujevac
30.04.2022
Dinamo
Pančevo
Metaloplastika
Šabac
30.04.2022
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Rudar
Kostolac
30.04.2022
Partizan
Beograd
Obilić
Beograd
30.04.2022
Železničar 1949
Niš
Jugović
Kać
30.04.2022
Proleter
Zrenjanin
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
Beograd
30.04.2022
Spartak
Subotica
Naisa
Niš
30.04.2022
Bekament BB
Aranđelovac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
30.04.2022
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Beograd
Beograd
30.04.2022
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
Vrbas
Vrbas
30.04.2022
Jagodina
Jagodina
Bor RTB
Bor
30.04.2022
Železničar
Inđija
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
30.04.2022
Medicinar
Šabac