XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 275 utakmica za dan
Subota, 21 Avgust 2021


Fudbal

21.08
16:55
Radni─Źki 1923
─îukari─Źki
0
3
21.08.2021 16:55
Radni─Źki 1923
0 : 3
─îukari─Źki
21.08
19:00
Crvena zvezda
TSC
3
1
21.08.2021 19:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 1
TSC
21.08
17:30
In─Ĺija
Rad
1
0
21.08.2021 17:30
In─Ĺija
1 : 0
Rad
21.08
20:00
Ma─Źva
Kabel
1
0
21.08.2021 20:00
Ma─Źva
1 : 0
Kabel
21.08
20:00
OFK Ba─Źka
Budu─çnost
0
1
21.08.2021 20:00
OFK Ba─Źka
0 : 1
Budu─çnost
21.08
17:00
OFK Be─Źej 1918
Tekstilac
2
1
21.08.2021 17:00
OFK Be─Źej 1918
2 : 1
Tekstilac
21.08
17:00
Feniks 1995
Radni─Źki 1912
2
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Feniks 1995
2 : 1
Radni─Źki 1912
21.08
17:00
OFK Vršac
1. Maj Ruma
1
1
21.08.2021 17:00
OFK Vršac
1 : 1
1. Maj Ruma
21.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (Zr)
Omladinac
2
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Radni─Źki (Zr)
2 : 1
Omladinac
21.08
17:00
Dinamo 1945
OFK Kikinda
0
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Dinamo 1945
0 : 1
OFK Kikinda
21.08
17:00
OFK Stari Grad
Borac (S)
1
4
21.08.2021 17:00
OFK Stari Grad
1 : 4
Borac (S)
21.08
17:00
Sloga (P)
Jedinstvo
2
2
21.08.2021 17:00
Sloga (P)
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
21.08
17:00
Ma─Źva 1929
Budu─çnost (A)
5
2
21.08.2021 17:00
Ma─Źva 1929
5 : 2
Budu─çnost (A)
21.08
17:00
Smederevo 1924
GFK Sloboda
1
2
21.08.2021 17:00
Smederevo 1924
1 : 2
GFK Sloboda
21.08
17:00
Sloga (K)
Takovo
0
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Sloga (K)
0 : 1
Takovo
21.08
17:00
Real
Sušica
3
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Real
3 : 0
Sušica
21.08
17:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Sloga (BB)
0
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Mladi radnik 1926
0 : 0
Sloga (BB)
21.08
17:00
Borac 1926
Trep─Źa
1
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Borac 1926
1 : 0
Trep─Źa
21.08
10:00
BASK
Radni─Źki (O)
5
1
21.08.2021 10:00
BASK
5 : 1
Radni─Źki (O)
21.08
11:00
Prva iskra
Teleoptik
2
0
21.08.2021 11:00
Prva iskra
2 : 0
Teleoptik
21.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
TEK Sloga
1
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
1 : 0
TEK Sloga
21.08
17:00
Leštane
Borac
2
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Leštane
2 : 0
Borac
21.08
17:00
Meševo
Jedinstvo (P)
0
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Meševo
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (P)
21.08
17:00
Sloga (L)
GFK Jagodina
1
4
21.08.2021 17:00
Sloga (L)
1 : 4
GFK Jagodina
21.08
17:00
Trayal
P─Źinja
1
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Trayal
1 : 0
P─Źinja
21.08
17:00
Proleter
Mladost
2
2
21.08.2021 17:00
Proleter
2 : 2
Mladost
21.08
17:00
Kozara
Sloboda
1
2
21.08.2021 17:00
Kozara
1 : 2
Sloboda
21.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Omladinac FAM
0
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
0 : 1
Omladinac FAM
21.08
17:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo (V)
1
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Sloga
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (V)
21.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
BAK
5
2
21.08.2021 17:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
5 : 2
BAK
21.08
17:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Index
3
1
21.08.2021 17:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
3 : 1
Index
21.08
17:00
Sloga (E)
Veternik
2
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Sloga (E)
2 : 1
Veternik
21.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
Sloga (T)
1
2
21.08.2021 17:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
1 : 2
Sloga (T)
21.08
17:00
Cement
Dunav
4
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Cement
4 : 1
Dunav
21.08
17:00
Mladost
Podunavac
0
2
21.08.2021 17:00
Mladost
0 : 2
Podunavac
21.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Radni─Źki (┼á)
1
2
21.08.2021 17:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 2
Radni─Źki (┼á)
21.08
17:00
Senta
Sloga
3
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Senta
3 : 0
Sloga
21.08
17:00
Njegoš
Krila Krajine
1
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Njegoš
1 : 1
Krila Krajine
21.08
17:00
─îSK Pivara
Vojvodina (BG)
0
0
21.08.2021 17:00
─îSK Pivara
0 : 0
Vojvodina (BG)
21.08
17:00
Ba─Źka 1901
OFK Mladost APA
1
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Ba─Źka 1901
1 : 1
OFK Mladost APA
21.08
17:00
Zvezda
Vin─Źa
0
2
21.08.2021 17:00
Zvezda
0 : 2
Vin─Źa
21.08
17:00
Napredak
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
2
21.08.2021 17:00
Napredak
1 : 2
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
21.08
17:00
Lokomotiva
Kosmaj
3
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Lokomotiva
3 : 0
Kosmaj
21.08
17:00
OFK Mladenovac
Zuce 2019
3
0
21.08.2021 17:00
OFK Mladenovac
3 : 0
Zuce 2019
21.08
17:00
Tutin
Budu─çnost
3
2
21.08.2021 17:00
Tutin
3 : 2
Budu─çnost
21.08
17:00
Go─Ź
Sloboda
2
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Go─Ź
2 : 0
Sloboda
21.08
17:00
Gru┼ża
Jošanica
1
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Gru┼ża
1 : 0
Jošanica
21.08
17:00
Šumadija 1903
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Šumadija 1903
1 : 0
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
21.08
17:00
Strmovo 1968
OFK Divci
1
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Strmovo 1968
1 : 1
OFK Divci
21.08
17:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Borac
2
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
2 : 0
Borac
21.08
17:00
Cer
Ribnica
1
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Cer
1 : 1
Ribnica
21.08
17:00
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
Drina
3
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
3 : 1
Drina
21.08
17:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
OFK Mihajlovac
1
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1 : 1
OFK Mihajlovac
21.08
17:00
Morava
─Éerdap
7
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Morava
7 : 0
─Éerdap
21.08
17:00
Rudar 2001
VGSK
1
3
21.08.2021 17:00
Rudar 2001
1 : 3
VGSK
21.08
17:00
Sloboda
OFK Napredak
2
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Sloboda
2 : 1
OFK Napredak
21.08
17:00
Grizli ML
Šumadija
0
3
21.08.2021 17:00
Grizli ML
0 : 3
Šumadija
21.08
17:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Bukovik
4
1
21.08.2021 17:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
4 : 1
Bukovik
21.08
17:00
Nebeski Andjeli
Planta┼ża
2
2
21.08.2021 17:00
Nebeski Andjeli
2 : 2
Planta┼ża
21.08
17:00
Sloga (D)
┼Żupa
3
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Sloga (D)
3 : 0
┼Żupa
21.08
17:00
Orlovi
Gradina
6
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Orlovi
6 : 0
Gradina
21.08
17:00
Morava 1918
Leva─Ź
2
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Morava 1918
2 : 0
Leva─Ź
21.08
17:00
Blagotin
Jedinstvo (M)
2
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Blagotin
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (M)
21.08
17:00
Ozren
Jedinstvo (P)
2
3
21.08.2021 17:00
Ozren
2 : 3
Jedinstvo (P)
21.08
17:00
─Éerdap
BSK
0
0
21.08.2021 17:00
─Éerdap
0 : 0
BSK
21.08
17:00
Zvezda
Brodoremont
0
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Zvezda
0 : 0
Brodoremont
21.08
17:00
OFK Knjaz
Sloga
1
0
21.08.2021 17:00
OFK Knjaz
1 : 0
Sloga
21.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Borac 46
3
6
21.08.2021 17:00
Radni─Źki (S)
3 : 6
Borac 46
21.08
17:00
Borac (BG)
Rusin
2
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Borac (BG)
2 : 1
Rusin
21.08
17:00
Crvenka
Budu─çnost (G)
2
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Crvenka
2 : 0
Budu─çnost (G)
21.08
17:00
Vojvodina
Budu─çnost (P)
1
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Vojvodina
1 : 1
Budu─çnost (P)
21.08
17:00
┼ŻAK
Naša Zvezda
1
1
21.08.2021 17:00
┼ŻAK
1 : 1
Naša Zvezda
21.08
17:30
Omladinac
Petrovaradin
3
0
21.08.2021 17:30
Omladinac
3 : 0
Petrovaradin
21.08
17:30
Crvena Zvezda
Fruškogorski partizan
1
2
21.08.2021 17:30
Crvena Zvezda
1 : 2
Fruškogorski partizan
21.08
17:30
Slavija
OFK Futog
3
0
21.08.2021 17:30
Slavija
3 : 0
OFK Futog
21.08
17:00
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
Vulturul
5
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Jedinstvo Stevi─ç
5 : 0
Vulturul
21.08
17:00
Podrinje
Fruškogorac
5
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Podrinje
5 : 0
Fruškogorac
21.08
17:00
GFK Sloven
Borac (M)
6
0
21.08.2021 17:00
GFK Sloven
6 : 0
Borac (M)
21.08
17:00
Napredak
OFK Vrbas
7
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Napredak
7 : 1
OFK Vrbas
21.08
17:00
Radni─Źki 1905
Ba─Źka
2
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Radni─Źki 1905
2 : 0
Ba─Źka
21.08
17:00
Sloga
─Éur─Ĺin
6
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Sloga
6 : 0
─Éur─Ĺin
21.08
17:00
Proleter
Iskra
3
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Proleter
3 : 0
Iskra
21.08
17:00
Jadran
Obili─ç (NK)
3
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Jadran
3 : 0
Obili─ç (NK)
21.08
17:00
Srbobran
AFK
2
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Srbobran
2 : 1
AFK
21.08
17:00
Jasenica 2017
Petli─ç SD 026
3
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Jasenica 2017
3 : 0
Petli─ç SD 026
21.08
17:00
Šarbanovac
Klju─Ź
6
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Šarbanovac
6 : 0
Klju─Ź
21.08
17:00
Pore─Ź
Brestovac
5
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Pore─Ź
5 : 1
Brestovac
21.08
17:30
Budu─çnost
Kumarevo 65
3
0
21.08.2021 17:30
Budu─çnost
3 : 0
Kumarevo 65
21.08
17:30
Jedinstvo (Š)
OFK Brza
1
1
21.08.2021 17:30
Jedinstvo (Š)
1 : 1
OFK Brza
21.08
17:00
Svrljig
Radni─Źki 1924
2
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Svrljig
2 : 0
Radni─Źki 1924
21.08
17:00
Hajduk
Osni─ç
3
3
21.08.2021 17:00
Hajduk
3 : 3
Osni─ç
21.08
17:00
Rtanj
Rudar (P)
9
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Rtanj
9 : 1
Rudar (P)
21.08
17:00
Šljivar
Trebi─Ź
0
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Šljivar
0 : 1
Trebi─Ź
21.08
17:00
Mid┼żor
Kosovo
3
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Mid┼żor
3 : 0
Kosovo
21.08
16:30
Gornji Stepoš
Sloga (D)
2
0
21.08.2021 16:30
Gornji Stepoš
2 : 0
Sloga (D)
21.08
17:00
Budu─çnost
Vojvodina (B)
4
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Budu─çnost
4 : 0
Vojvodina (B)
21.08
17:00
Delija
Napredak
2
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Delija
2 : 1
Napredak
21.08
17:00
Mladi Borac
Rudar (St)
1
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Mladi Borac
1 : 1
Rudar (St)
21.08
17:30
Zvi┼żd
Krilaš
2
1
21.08.2021 17:30
Zvi┼żd
2 : 1
Krilaš
21.08
17:00
Strelac
Krtinska
0
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Strelac
0 : 1
Krtinska
21.08
17:00
Šumadija
Beljina
2
2
21.08.2021 17:00
Šumadija
2 : 2
Beljina
21.08
17:00
Barajevo
Turbina
8
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Barajevo
8 : 1
Turbina
21.08
17:00
Borac (O)
Heroj Polet
1
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Borac (O)
1 : 1
Heroj Polet
21.08
17:00
Milutinac
Rakovica
0
2
21.08.2021 17:00
Milutinac
0 : 2
Rakovica
21.08
17:00
Bratstvo 1975
Mladost (P)
3
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Bratstvo 1975
3 : 0
Mladost (P)
21.08
17:00
Sloga (D)
Kolonija
6
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Sloga (D)
6 : 0
Kolonija
21.08
17:30
Radnik
ZSK
5
0
21.08.2021 17:30
Radnik
5 : 0
ZSK
21.08
17:30
Spartak 1924
OFK Jabu─Źje
3
2
21.08.2021 17:30
Spartak 1924
3 : 2
OFK Jabu─Źje
21.08
17:00
Spartak 1976
Draga─Źevo
5
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Spartak 1976
5 : 0
Draga─Źevo
21.08
17:00
Slatina
Morava
3
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Slatina
3 : 0
Morava
21.08
17:00
Ov─Źar
Gorušica
2
3
21.08.2021 17:00
Ov─Źar
2 : 3
Gorušica
21.08
17:30
Mladost (V)
Tavnik
1
0
21.08.2021 17:30
Mladost (V)
1 : 0
Tavnik
21.08
17:30
Rajac
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
1
0
21.08.2021 17:30
Rajac
1 : 0
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
21.08
17:30
Junior Novo Naselje
Lukavac
3
3
21.08.2021 17:30
Junior Novo Naselje
3 : 3
Lukavac
21.08
16:30
┼Żupski biseri
Polet 57
0
4
21.08.2021 16:30
┼Żupski biseri
0 : 4
Polet 57
21.08
16:30
Borac
Poljoprivrednik
3
1
21.08.2021 16:30
Borac
3 : 1
Poljoprivrednik
21.08
16:30
Stari Trstenik
Omladinac
0
1
21.08.2021 16:30
Stari Trstenik
0 : 1
Omladinac
21.08
16:30
Garevina
Jezero 2017
1
3
21.08.2021 16:30
Garevina
1 : 3
Jezero 2017
21.08
16:30
Varvarin
14. Oktobar
2
0
21.08.2021 16:30
Varvarin
2 : 0
14. Oktobar
21.08
17:00
Proleter (M)
Glogonj
2
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Proleter (M)
2 : 0
Glogonj
21.08
17:00
OFK Klek
Mladost
6
1
21.08.2021 17:00
OFK Klek
6 : 1
Mladost
21.08
Vojvoda
Nemeniku─çe
1
4
21.08.2021
Vojvoda
1 : 4
Nemeniku─çe
21.08
Mladost (MI)
Popovi─ç
1
1
21.08.2021
Mladost (MI)
1 : 1
Popovi─ç
21.08
Crvena zvezda
Mladost (G)
4
0
21.08.2021
Crvena zvezda
4 : 0
Mladost (G)
21.08
Mali Po┼żarevac
Stojnik
3
0
21.08.2021
Mali Po┼żarevac
3 : 0
Stojnik
21.08
Vis
OFK Roga─Źa
1
2
21.08.2021
Vis
1 : 2
OFK Roga─Źa
21.08
Sibnica
OFK Slatina
0
0
21.08.2021
Sibnica
0 : 0
OFK Slatina
21.08
17:00
Šumadija
Omladinac
6
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Šumadija
6 : 1
Omladinac
21.08
17:00
Beljanica
Rudar
1
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Beljanica
1 : 1
Rudar
21.08
10:30
Miljakovac
Dedinje
0
1
21.08.2021 10:30
Miljakovac
0 : 1
Dedinje
21.08
17:00
Mladost (D)
Šumadinac
8
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Mladost (D)
8 : 0
Šumadinac
21.08
17:00
Soko
Slavija (P)
4
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Soko
4 : 0
Slavija (P)
21.08
17:00
Sloga (M)
Vitorul
3
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Sloga (M)
3 : 1
Vitorul
21.08
17:00
Makrešane
┼Żabare
1
3
21.08.2021 17:00
Makrešane
1 : 3
┼Żabare
21.08
17:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Mileti─ç
1
1
21.08.2021 17:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 1
Mileti─ç
21.08
16:30
Beli Orlovi
Bresno Polje
9
0
21.08.2021 16:30
Beli Orlovi
9 : 0
Bresno Polje
21.08
16:30
Šampion 2013
Borjak 2013
3
2
21.08.2021 16:30
Šampion 2013
3 : 2
Borjak 2013
21.08
16:30
OFK Orašje 1960
Mladost 1977
3
3
21.08.2021 16:30
OFK Orašje 1960
3 : 3
Mladost 1977
21.08
21:00
Zrinjski
Tuzla City
1
1
21.08.2021 21:00
Zrinjski
1 : 1
Tuzla City
21.08
19:00
Sloboda
Sarajevo
1
2
21.08.2021 19:00
Sloboda
1 : 2
Sarajevo
21.08
18:00
Drina
Slavija
4
0
21.08.2021 18:00
Drina
4 : 0
Slavija
21.08
18:00
Kozara
Budu─çnost
3
0
21.08.2021 18:00
Kozara
3 : 0
Budu─çnost
21.08
18:00
Krupa
Modri─Źa
3
1
21.08.2021 18:00
Krupa
3 : 1
Modri─Źa
21.08
18:00
Tekstilac
Borac
0
1
21.08.2021 18:00
Tekstilac
0 : 1
Borac
21.08
18:00
Sloboda
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
3
0
21.08.2021 18:00
Sloboda
3 : 0
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
21.08
18:00
Zvijezda 09
Podrinje
5
0
21.08.2021 18:00
Zvijezda 09
5 : 0
Podrinje
21.08
18:00
Sloga
Sutjeska
2
3
21.08.2021 18:00
Sloga
2 : 3
Sutjeska
21.08
17:00
Zvijezda
TOŠK
1
2
21.08.2021 17:00
Zvijezda
1 : 2
TOŠK
21.08
17:00
Gradina
Radnik
5
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Gradina
5 : 0
Radnik
21.08
17:00
Mladost
Tomislav
2
3
21.08.2021 17:00
Mladost
2 : 3
Tomislav
21.08
17:00
Gora┼żde
Jedinstvo
2
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Gora┼żde
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
21.08
17:00
Travnik
Orašje
2
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Travnik
2 : 1
Orašje
21.08
17:00
GOŠK
Igman
0
0
21.08.2021 17:00
GOŠK
0 : 0
Igman
21.08
17:00
Bratstvo
Rudar
1
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Bratstvo
1 : 1
Rudar
21.08
17:00
Budu─çnost
Simm Bau
0
0
21.08.2021 17:00
Budu─çnost
0 : 0
Simm Bau
21.08
20:30
De─Źi─ç
Budu─çnost
2
2
21.08.2021 20:30
De─Źi─ç
2 : 2
Budu─çnost
21.08
19:00
Sutjeska
Iskra
3
1
21.08.2021 19:00
Sutjeska
3 : 1
Iskra
21.08
20:00
OFK Petrovac
Rudar
4
3
21.08.2021 20:00
OFK Petrovac
4 : 3
Rudar
21.08
20:30
Mornar
Jezero
1
0
21.08.2021 20:30
Mornar
1 : 0
Jezero
21.08
20:00
Podgorica
Zeta
0
0
21.08.2021 20:00
Podgorica
0 : 0
Zeta
21.08
13:30
Liverpool
Burnley
2
0
21.08.2021 13:30
Liverpool
2 : 0
Burnley
21.08
16:00
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
2
0
21.08.2021 16:00
Aston Villa
2 : 0
Newcastle United
21.08
16:00
Crystal Palace
Brentford
0
0
21.08.2021 16:00
Crystal Palace
0 : 0
Brentford
21.08
16:00
Leeds United
Everton
2
2
21.08.2021 16:00
Leeds United
2 : 2
Everton
21.08
16:00
Manchester City
Norwich City
5
0
21.08.2021 16:00
Manchester City
5 : 0
Norwich City
21.08
18:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
Watford
2
0
21.08.2021 18:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
2 : 0
Watford
21.08
13:30
Queens Park Rangers
Barnsley
2
2
21.08.2021 13:30
Queens Park Rangers
2 : 2
Barnsley
21.08
16:00
Coventry City
Reading
2
1
21.08.2021 16:00
Coventry City
2 : 1
Reading
21.08
16:00
Stoke City
Nottingham Forest
1
0
21.08.2021 16:00
Stoke City
1 : 0
Nottingham Forest
21.08
16:00
Derby County
Middlesbrough
0
0
21.08.2021 16:00
Derby County
0 : 0
Middlesbrough
21.08
16:00
Cardiff City
Millwall
3
1
21.08.2021 16:00
Cardiff City
3 : 1
Millwall
21.08
16:00
Blackburn Rovers
West Bromwich Albion
1
2
21.08.2021 16:00
Blackburn Rovers
1 : 2
West Bromwich Albion
21.08
16:00
Luton Town
Birmingham City
0
5
21.08.2021 16:00
Luton Town
0 : 5
Birmingham City
21.08
16:00
Sheffield United
Huddersfield Town
1
2
21.08.2021 16:00
Sheffield United
1 : 2
Huddersfield Town
21.08
16:00
Fulham
Hull City
2
0
21.08.2021 16:00
Fulham
2 : 0
Hull City
21.08
16:00
Preston North End
Peterborough United
1
0
21.08.2021 16:00
Preston North End
1 : 0
Peterborough United
21.08
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Blackpool
2
2
21.08.2021 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
2 : 2
Blackpool
21.08
17:00
Alaves
Mallorca
0
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Alaves
0 : 1
Mallorca
21.08
19:30
Granada
Valencia
1
1
21.08.2021 19:30
Granada
1 : 1
Valencia
21.08
19:30
Espanyol
Villarreal
0
0
21.08.2021 19:30
Espanyol
0 : 0
Villarreal
21.08
22:00
Athletic Bilbao
Barcelona
1
1
21.08.2021 22:00
Athletic Bilbao
1 : 1
Barcelona
21.08
15:30
Eintracht
Augsburg
0
0
21.08.2021 15:30
Eintracht
0 : 0
Augsburg
21.08
15:30
Freiburg
Borussia Dortmund
2
1
21.08.2021 15:30
Freiburg
2 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
21.08
15:30
Hertha BSC
Wolfsburg
1
2
21.08.2021 15:30
Hertha BSC
1 : 2
Wolfsburg
21.08
15:30
Bochum
Mainz 05
2
0
21.08.2021 15:30
Bochum
2 : 0
Mainz 05
21.08
15:30
Greuther F├╝rth
Arminia
1
1
21.08.2021 15:30
Greuther F├╝rth
1 : 1
Arminia
21.08
18:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Borussia M'gladbach
4
0
21.08.2021 18:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 : 0
Borussia M'gladbach
21.08
18:30
Hellas Verona
Sassuolo
2
3
21.08.2021 18:30
Hellas Verona
2 : 3
Sassuolo
21.08
18:30
Inter
Genoa
4
0
21.08.2021 18:30
Inter
4 : 0
Genoa
21.08
20:45
Empoli
Lazio
1
3
21.08.2021 20:45
Empoli
1 : 3
Lazio
21.08
20:45
Torino
Atalanta
1
2
21.08.2021 20:45
Torino
1 : 2
Atalanta
21.08
17:00
Monaco
Lens
0
2
21.08.2021 17:00
Monaco
0 : 2
Lens
21.08
21:00
Saint-Étienne
Lille
1
1
21.08.2021 21:00
Saint-Étienne
1 : 1
Lille
21.08
11:00
Timo─Źanin
OFK Slatina
8
1
21.08.2021 11:00
Timo─Źanin
8 : 1
OFK Slatina
21.08
17:30
Trayal
Timok 1919
5
2
21.08.2021 17:30
Trayal
5 : 2
Timok 1919
21.08
13:00
Napredak
Radni─Źki (S)
3
0
21.08.2021 13:00
Napredak
3 : 0
Radni─Źki (S)
21.08
10:00
Radni─Źki (N)
Radni─Źki (P)
10
0
21.08.2021 10:00
Radni─Źki (N)
10 : 0
Radni─Źki (P)
21.08
17:00
Real
OFK Topli─Źanin
4
2
21.08.2021 17:00
Real
4 : 2
OFK Topli─Źanin
21.08
14:00
Dinamo
GFK Dubo─Źica
3
0
21.08.2021 14:00
Dinamo
3 : 0
GFK Dubo─Źica
21.08
10:00
Proleter
Mladost (NS)
6
0
21.08.2021 10:00
Proleter
6 : 0
Mladost (NS)
21.08
10:00
Omladinac
Petrika
3
5
21.08.2021 10:00
Omladinac
3 : 5
Petrika
21.08
10:00
In─Ĺija
Radni─Źki (NP)
11
1
21.08.2021 10:00
In─Ĺija
11 : 1
Radni─Źki (NP)
21.08
17:00
Be┼żanija
Ada
3
2
21.08.2021 17:00
Be┼żanija
3 : 2
Ada
21.08
11:00
Brodarac
Vojvodina
0
1
21.08.2021 11:00
Brodarac
0 : 1
Vojvodina
21.08
17:00
Rad
Mladost (L)
2
1
21.08.2021 17:00
Rad
2 : 1
Mladost (L)
21.08
17:30
OFK Beograd
Spartak ┼ŻK
0
1
21.08.2021 17:30
OFK Beograd
0 : 1
Spartak ┼ŻK
21.08
18:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Brodarac
0
1
21.08.2021 18:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
0 : 1
Brodarac
21.08
13:00
Zemun
Sopot
4
0
21.08.2021 13:00
Zemun
4 : 0
Sopot
21.08
11:00
Vo┼żdovac
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0
6
21.08.2021 11:00
Vo┼żdovac
0 : 6
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
21.08
10:00
OFK Beograd
OLE
1
0
21.08.2021 10:00
OFK Beograd
1 : 0
OLE
21.08
16:00
IMT
Radni─Źki (NB)
1
3
21.08.2021 16:00
IMT
1 : 3
Radni─Źki (NB)
21.08
17:30
SFS Borac
Budu─çnost
0
4
21.08.2021 17:30
SFS Borac
0 : 4
Budu─çnost
21.08
17:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
Vlasina
2
3
21.08.2021 17:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
2 : 3
Vlasina
21.08
11:00
Timok 1919
Mineralac
2
1
21.08.2021 11:00
Timok 1919
2 : 1
Mineralac
21.08
10:00
Prof. Bolesnikov
RFK NS 1921
0
3
21.08.2021 10:00
Prof. Bolesnikov
0 : 3
RFK NS 1921
21.08
00:00
Index
Vojvodina
0
6
21.08.2021 00:00
Index
0 : 6
Vojvodina
21.08
10:00
Proleter (NS)
TSC
0
4
21.08.2021 10:00
Proleter (NS)
0 : 4
TSC
21.08
00:00
In─Ĺija
Proleter 2006
8
1
21.08.2021 00:00
In─Ĺija
8 : 1
Proleter 2006
21.08
11:00
Napredak
─îukari─Źki
0
7
21.08.2021 11:00
Napredak
0 : 7
─îukari─Źki
21.08
13:30
Brodarac
Vojvodina
1
2
21.08.2021 13:30
Brodarac
1 : 2
Vojvodina
21.08
15:00
Rad
Mladost (L)
0
2
21.08.2021 15:00
Rad
0 : 2
Mladost (L)
21.08
17:00
Teleoptik
Spartak ┼ŻK
1
3
21.08.2021 17:00
Teleoptik
1 : 3
Spartak ┼ŻK
21.08
Milutinac
OFK Beograd
0
1
21.08.2021
Milutinac
0 : 1
OFK Beograd
21.08
00:00
─îukari─Źki
ADA
9
1
21.08.2021 00:00
─îukari─Źki
9 : 1
ADA
21.08
00:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Partizan
0
3
21.08.2021 00:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
0 : 3
Partizan
21.08
00:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Lokomotiva
5
1
21.08.2021 00:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
5 : 1
Lokomotiva
21.08
00:00
Crvena zvezda
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
12
0
21.08.2021 00:00
Crvena zvezda
12 : 0
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
21.08
00:00
Zemun
OLE
4
1
21.08.2021 00:00
Zemun
4 : 1
OLE
21.08
00:00
Vo┼żdovac
IMT
2
0
21.08.2021 00:00
Vo┼żdovac
2 : 0
IMT
21.08
00:00
Teleoptik
Rad
0
1
21.08.2021 00:00
Teleoptik
0 : 1
Rad
21.08
00:00
011
Brodarac
2
1
21.08.2021 00:00
011
2 : 1
Brodarac
21.08
10:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Šampion 2014
3
4
21.08.2021 10:00
Radni─Źki (P)
3 : 4
Šampion 2014
21.08
10:00
SFS Borac
Car Konstantin
1
1
21.08.2021 10:00
SFS Borac
1 : 1
Car Konstantin
21.08
10:00
Lider MGM
Real
1
3
21.08.2021 10:00
Lider MGM
1 : 3
Real
21.08
10:00
Vojvodina
Petar Pua─Źa
2
0
21.08.2021 10:00
Vojvodina
2 : 0
Petar Pua─Źa
21.08
10:00
Kabel
Hajduk 1912
9
0
21.08.2021 10:00
Kabel
9 : 0
Hajduk 1912
21.08
10:00
Krila Krajine
RFK NS 1921
7
0
21.08.2021 10:00
Krila Krajine
7 : 0
RFK NS 1921
21.08
10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
4
21.08.2021 10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
1 : 4
┼Żelezni─Źar
21.08
10:00
Radni─Źki (Zr)
GFK Sloven
1
0
21.08.2021 10:00
Radni─Źki (Zr)
1 : 0
GFK Sloven
21.08
11:00
OFK Vršac
Jedinstvo (SP)
5
0
21.08.2021 11:00
OFK Vršac
5 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
21.08
10:00
In─Ĺija
Petrika
0
0
21.08.2021 10:00
In─Ĺija
0 : 0
Petrika
21.08
10:00
Ma─Źva (┼á)
Senjak
4
0
21.08.2021 10:00
Ma─Źva (┼á)
4 : 0
Senjak
21.08
11:00
Loznica
Omladinac 2014
3
0
21.08.2021 11:00
Loznica
3 : 0
Omladinac 2014
21.08
10:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Savacium
0
3
21.08.2021 10:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
0 : 3
Savacium
21.08
10:00
Drina
Budućnost Krušik 2014
8
0
21.08.2021 10:00
Drina
8 : 0
Budućnost Krušik 2014
21.08
10:00
Fenix
Respekt
0
4
21.08.2021 10:00
Fenix
0 : 4
Respekt
21.08
11:00
Ra─Ĺevac
Sun Rise
0
5
21.08.2021 11:00
Ra─Ĺevac
0 : 5
Sun Rise
21.08
10:00
Radni─Źki (V)
Ma─Źva 1929
8
0
21.08.2021 10:00
Radni─Źki (V)
8 : 0
Ma─Źva 1929
21.08
10:00
RSK
Jasenica 2017
8
0
21.08.2021 10:00
RSK
8 : 0
Jasenica 2017
21.08
10:00
AF Duljaj
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
3
21.08.2021 10:00
AF Duljaj
3 : 3
┼Żelezni─Źar
21.08
10:00
Trnovac
Filip Filipovi─ç
1
3
21.08.2021 10:00
Trnovac
1 : 3
Filip Filipovi─ç
21.08
11:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
Budu─çnost
0
3
21.08.2021 11:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
0 : 3
Budu─çnost
21.08
11:00
Dinamo
Lugina
6
1
21.08.2021 11:00
Dinamo
6 : 1
Lugina
21.08
16:00
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar 2
─îekmin
6
1
21.08.2021 16:00
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar 2
6 : 1
─îekmin
21.08
11:00
Radni─Źki 2012
Lavice Dubo─Źica
2
0
21.08.2021 11:00
Radni─Źki 2012
2 : 0
Lavice Dubo─Źica
21.08
11:00
Jagodina
Kolibri
0
7
21.08.2021 11:00
Jagodina
0 : 7
Kolibri
21.08
11:00
Vu─Źice
Jedinstvo 2014
0
0
21.08.2021 11:00
Vu─Źice
0 : 0
Jedinstvo 2014
21.08
00:00
Radni─Źki
Trio
9
1
21.08.2021 00:00
Radni─Źki
9 : 1
Trio
21.08
00:00
Radni─Źki
OFK Šampion
5
1
21.08.2021 00:00
Radni─Źki
5 : 1
OFK Šampion
21.08
00:00
OFK Para─çin
Radni─Źki 2
9
0
21.08.2021 00:00
OFK Para─çin
9 : 0
Radni─Źki 2
21.08
00:00
Lider MGM
Real Niš
3
6
21.08.2021 00:00
Lider MGM
3 : 6
Real Niš
21.08
00:00
Duel Juniors
Timok 1919
3
1
21.08.2021 00:00
Duel Juniors
3 : 1
Timok 1919
21.08
00:00
GFK Jagodina
Nacional
1
1
21.08.2021 00:00
GFK Jagodina
1 : 1
Nacional
21.08
00:00
Vlasina
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
0
5
21.08.2021 00:00
Vlasina
0 : 5
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
21.08
00:00
Napredak
Trajal - Prosoker
3
3
21.08.2021 00:00
Napredak
3 : 3
Trajal - Prosoker
21.08
00:00
Trnovac
Filip Filipovi─ç
3
4
21.08.2021 00:00
Trnovac
3 : 4
Filip Filipovi─ç
21.08
00:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
Budu─çnost
0
2
21.08.2021 00:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
0 : 2
Budu─çnost
21.08
00:00
Dinamo
Lugina
5
1
21.08.2021 00:00
Dinamo
5 : 1
Lugina
21.08
00:00
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar 2
Sloga
1
3
21.08.2021 00:00
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar 2
1 : 3
Sloga
21.08
00:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
Mineralac
4
1
21.08.2021 00:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
4 : 1
Mineralac
21.08
00:00
Real Niš 2
OFK Kosanica
6
1
21.08.2021 00:00
Real Niš 2
6 : 1
OFK Kosanica
21.08
00:00
Vu─Źje
BSK
3
2
21.08.2021 00:00
Vu─Źje
3 : 2
BSK

Rukomet

21.08
20:15
Eurofarm Pelister
Meshkov Brest
27
31
21.08.2021 20:15
Eurofarm Pelister
27 : 31
Meshkov Brest

Vaterpolo

21.08
19:30
Spartak Prozivka
Banj─Źani 2019
22
12
21.08.2021 19:30
Spartak Prozivka
22 : 12
Banj─Źani 2019
21.08
21:00
Košutnjak
Senta
31
13
21.08.2021 21:00
Košutnjak
31 : 13
Senta