XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 16.07.2021 20:00 Crvena zvezda - Vojvodina 0:0
2 24.07.2021 21:00 Crvena zvezda - Mladost 1:0
3 31.07.2021 18:55 Spartak ŽK - Crvena zvezda 1:3
4 06.08.2021 20:00 Crvena zvezda - Napredak 1:0
5 27.10.2021 17:00 Radnik - Crvena zvezda 2:1
6 21.08.2021 19:00 Crvena zvezda - TSC 3:1
7 29.08.2021 18:55 Čukarički - Crvena zvezda 1:2
8 11.09.2021 20:00 Crvena zvezda - Proleter 3:0
9 19.09.2021 18:00 Partizan - Crvena zvezda 1:1
10 01.12.2021 18:30 Crvena zvezda - Voždovac 1:0
11 26.09.2021 15:55 Novi Pazar - Crvena zvezda 0:4
12 03.10.2021 20:00 Crvena zvezda - Metalac 3:1
13 16.10.2021 15:55 Kolubara - Crvena zvezda 1:7
14 24.10.2021 18:45 Crvena zvezda - Radnički (N) 1:0
15 31.10.2021 13:30 Radnički 1923 - Crvena zvezda 0:3
16 07.11.2021 16:45 Vojvodina - Crvena zvezda 1:2
17 21.11.2021 13:30 Mladost - Crvena zvezda 1:5
18 28.11.2021 18:45 Crvena zvezda - Spartak ŽK 3:0
19 05.12.2021 13:30 Napredak - Crvena zvezda 0:2
20 13.12.2021 18:00 Crvena zvezda - Radnik 1:1
21 16.12.2021 16:05 TSC - Crvena zvezda 2:3
22 12.02.2022 17:00 Crvena zvezda - Čukarički 3:0
23 20.02.2022 13:00 Proleter - Crvena zvezda 1:2
24 27.02.2022 18:00 Crvena zvezda - Partizan 2:0
25 03.03.2022 15:00 Voždovac - Crvena zvezda 0:3
26 06.03.2022 16:15 Crvena zvezda - Novi Pazar 5:0
27 14.03.2022 15:55 Metalac - Crvena zvezda 1:2
28 20.03.2022 18:30 Crvena zvezda - Kolubara 3:0
29 02.04.2022 16:15 Radnički (N) - Crvena zvezda 1:5
30 10.04.2022 17:00 Crvena zvezda - Radnički 1923 4:1
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Crvena zvezda 30 26 3 1 81
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Partizan 30 25 4 1 79
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Čukarički 30 14 12 4 54
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) TSC 30 11 8 11 41
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički (N) 30 9 13 8 40
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Voždovac 30 11 7 12 40
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Vojvodina 30 11 6 13 39
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Napredak 30 10 7 13 37
9 Play Out Mladost 30 10 6 14 36
10 Play Out Radnik 30 8 12 10 36
11 Play Out Spartak ŽK 30 9 7 14 34
12 Play Out Kolubara 30 10 4 16 34
13 Play Out Radnički 1923 30 8 6 16 30
14 Play Out Proleter 30 8 5 17 29
15 Play Out Metalac 30 7 6 17 27
16 Play Out Novi Pazar 30 5 10 15 25