XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 513 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 21 Novembar 2021


Fudbal

Partizan
Beograd
4 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
21.11.2021 15:45
Partizan
4 : 1
Vojvodina
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
1 : 1
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
21.11.2021 17:00
Spartak ŽK
1 : 1
Radnički 1923
Mladost
Lučani
1 : 5
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
21.11.2021 13:30
Mladost
1 : 5
Crvena zvezda
Tisa
Adorjan
4 : 0
Borac (S)
Sakule
21.11.2021 13:00
Tisa
4 : 0
Borac (S)
Rađevac
Krupanj
0 : 2
Sloga (P)
Požega
21.11.2021 13:00
Rađevac
0 : 2
Sloga (P)
RSK
Rabrovo
1 : 1
GFK Sloboda
Užice
21.11.2021 13:00
RSK
1 : 1
GFK Sloboda
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
0 : 4
BASK
Beograd
21.11.2021 10:00
Brodarac
0 : 4
BASK
Zvezdara
Beograd
2 : 3
Zemun
Zemun
21.11.2021 13:00
Zvezdara
2 : 3
Zemun
Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
2 : 5
OFK Beograd
Beograd
21.11.2021 13:00
Studentski grad
2 : 5
OFK Beograd
Jedinstvo
Surčin
2 : 0
Teleoptik
Zemun
21.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 0
Teleoptik
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
1 : 0
Prva iskra
Barič
21.11.2021 13:00
Radnički (NB)
1 : 0
Prva iskra
Timočanin
Knjaževac
3 : 2
Meševo
Meševo
21.11.2021 13:00
Timočanin
3 : 2
Meševo
OFK Brzi Brod
Brzi Brod
1 : 0
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
21.11.2021 13:00
OFK Brzi Brod
1 : 0
GFK Jagodina
Radnički (P)
Pirot
3 : 0
Budućnost (P)
Popovac
21.11.2021 13:00
Radnički (P)
3 : 0
Budućnost (P)
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
0 : 0
Pčinja
Trgovište
21.11.2021 13:00
Hajduk Veljko
0 : 0
Pčinja
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
1 : 2
Trayal
Kruševac
21.11.2021 11:00
Radnički (S)
1 : 2
Trayal
Mladost
Omoljica
1 : 0
Borac
Starčevo
21.11.2021 13:00
Mladost
1 : 0
Borac
Vojvodina 1928
Perlez
1 : 1
Naftagas
Elemir
21.11.2021 13:00
Vojvodina 1928
1 : 1
Naftagas
Polet
Idvor
0 : 0
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
21.11.2021 13:00
Polet
0 : 0
Sloboda
Crvena zvezda (RS)
Rusko Selo
3 : 1
Omladinac FAM
Botoš
21.11.2021 13:00
Crvena zvezda (RS)
3 : 1
Omladinac FAM
Index
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Budućnost
Salaš Noćajski
21.11.2021 10:00
Index
1 : 1
Budućnost
Donji Srem 2015
Pećinci
1 : 5
Veternik
Veternik
21.11.2021 13:00
Donji Srem 2015
1 : 5
Veternik
Preporod
Novi Žednik
0 : 1
Stanišić
Stanišić
21.11.2021 13:00
Preporod
0 : 1
Stanišić
Njegoš
Lovćenac
0 : 5
Vojvodina (BG)
Bačko Gradište
21.11.2021 13:00
Njegoš
0 : 5
Vojvodina (BG)
Mladost (BP)
Bački Petrovac
1 : 0
Mladost (T)
Turija
21.11.2021 13:00
Mladost (BP)
1 : 0
Mladost (T)
Torlak
Beograd
3 : 0
Kosmaj
Ralja
21.11.2021 10:00
Torlak
3 : 0
Kosmaj
BSK 1925
Batajnica
1 : 0
OFK Mladenovac
Mladenovac
21.11.2021 13:00
BSK 1925
1 : 0
OFK Mladenovac
OFK Napredak
Markovac
3 : 1
Rudar 2001
Kostolac
21.11.2021 13:00
OFK Napredak
3 : 1
Rudar 2001
Mladi borac
Veliko Orašje
0 : 0
Morava
Velika Plana
21.11.2021 13:00
Mladi borac
0 : 0
Morava
Đerdap
Golubac
3 : 0
Karađorđe
Topola
21.11.2021 13:00
Đerdap
3 : 0
Karađorđe
OFK Mihajlovac
Mihajlovac
0 : 0
Pomoravlje 1946
Vlaški Do
21.11.2021 13:00
OFK Mihajlovac
0 : 0
Pomoravlje 1946
Bukovik
Razanj
3 : 0
OFK Napredak 1929
Aleksinac
21.11.2021 13:00
Bukovik
3 : 0
OFK Napredak 1929
Aluminijum
Niš
2 : 3
Delijski Vis
Niš
21.11.2021 13:00
Aluminijum
2 : 3
Delijski Vis
Mladost (B)
Batušinac
1 : 0
Mladost (M)
Medoševac
21.11.2021 13:00
Mladost (B)
1 : 0
Mladost (M)
Rudar
Jelašnica
1 : 4
Car Konstantin
Niš
21.11.2021 13:00
Rudar
1 : 4
Car Konstantin
Malošište
Malošište
2 : 0
OFK Niš
Niš
21.11.2021 13:00
Malošište
2 : 0
OFK Niš
Naša krila 1936
Belotinac
3 : 3
Morava
Žitkovac
21.11.2021 13:00
Naša krila 1936
3 : 3
Morava
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
2 : 0
OFK Alakince
Alakince
21.11.2021 13:00
Žitorađa
2 : 0
OFK Alakince
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
1 : 3
SFK Morava
Vladičin Han
21.11.2021 13:00
Moravac Orion
1 : 3
SFK Morava
Čekmin
Čekmin
2 : 3
Nebeski Andjeli
Vranje
21.11.2021 13:00
Čekmin
2 : 3
Nebeski Andjeli
Jablanica
Medveđa
0 : 2
Radan
Lebane
21.11.2021 13:00
Jablanica
0 : 2
Radan
Sloga (M)
Majdevo
0 : 4
Župa
Aleksandrovac
21.11.2021 13:00
Sloga (M)
0 : 4
Župa
Jedinstvo (M)
Mijatovac
1 : 4
SFS Borac
Paraćin
21.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo (M)
1 : 4
SFS Borac
Levač
Rekovac
1 : 1
Kušiljevo
Kušiljevo
21.11.2021 13:00
Levač
1 : 1
Kušiljevo
OFK Lugomir
Rakitovo
3 : 0
Juhor
Obrež
21.11.2021 13:00
OFK Lugomir
3 : 0
Juhor
Tanasko Rajić
Pirot
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Pirot
21.11.2021 11:00
Tanasko Rajić
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
OFK Slatina
Bor
2 : 1
OFK Knjaz
Trgovište (Knjaževac)
21.11.2021 13:00
OFK Slatina
2 : 1
OFK Knjaz
Sloga
Kobišnica
7 : 1
Zvezda
Blato
21.11.2021 11:00
Sloga
7 : 1
Zvezda
Rusin
Ruski Krstur
7 : 1
Radnički (S)
Sombor
21.11.2021 13:00
Rusin
7 : 1
Radnički (S)
Borac 46
Obrovac
4 : 3
Polet
Karavukovo
21.11.2021 13:00
Borac 46
4 : 3
Polet
Lipar
Lipar
0 : 3
Bratstvo 2019
Prigrevica
21.11.2021 13:00
Lipar
0 : 3
Bratstvo 2019
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
0 : 2
Bačka 1923
Đurđevo
21.11.2021 13:00
Petrovaradin
0 : 2
Bačka 1923
Tatra
Kisač
1 : 2
Šajkaš 1908
Kovilj
21.11.2021 13:00
Tatra
1 : 2
Šajkaš 1908
Jugović
Kać
0 : 2
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
21.11.2021 13:00
Jugović
0 : 2
Fruškogorski partizan
ŽSK
Žabalj
0 : 2
OFK Futog
Futog
21.11.2021 13:00
ŽSK
0 : 2
OFK Futog
TSK
Temerin
4 : 0
Dinamo
Budisava
21.11.2021 13:00
TSK
4 : 0
Dinamo
Stari Tamiš
Stari Tamiš
0 : 1
Budućnost (A)
Alibunar
21.11.2021 13:00
Stari Tamiš
0 : 1
Budućnost (A)
Sloga (BNS)
Banatsko Novo Selo
0 : 2
Dolovo
Dolovo
21.11.2021 13:00
Sloga (BNS)
0 : 2
Dolovo
Hajdučica
Hajdučica
2 : 1
Dolina
Padina
21.11.2021 13:00
Hajdučica
2 : 1
Dolina
Potporanj
Potporanj
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Pavliš
21.11.2021 13:00
Potporanj
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Jugoslavija
Jabuka
1 : 0
Vulturul
Grebenac
21.11.2021 13:00
Jugoslavija
1 : 0
Vulturul
Sremac (V)
Vojka
3 : 2
Napredak
Popinci
21.11.2021 13:00
Sremac (V)
3 : 2
Napredak
Sremac (Deč)
Deč
5 : 1
Sloga
Voganj
21.11.2021 13:00
Sremac (Deč)
5 : 1
Sloga
Hajduk
Beška
3 : 0
Radnički
Irig
21.11.2021 13:00
Hajduk
3 : 0
Radnički
Jadran
Golubinci
2 : 4
Fruškogorac
Manđelos
21.11.2021 13:00
Jadran
2 : 4
Fruškogorac
Borac (K)
Klenak
1 : 5
Partizan
Vitojevci
21.11.2021 13:00
Borac (K)
1 : 5
Partizan
Ljukovo
Ljukovo
0 : 4
GFK Sloven
Ruma
21.11.2021 13:00
Ljukovo
0 : 4
GFK Sloven
Bačka
Mol
0 : 3
OFK Vrbas
Vrbas
21.11.2021 13:00
Bačka
0 : 3
OFK Vrbas
Obilić (Z)
Zmajevo
1 : 0
Budućnost
Savino Selo
21.11.2021 13:00
Obilić (Z)
1 : 0
Budućnost
Sutjeska
Bačko Dobro Polje
0 : 1
AFK
Ada
21.11.2021 13:00
Sutjeska
0 : 1
AFK
SASK
Saraorci
1 : 3
Bačinac
Bačinac
21.11.2021 13:00
SASK
1 : 3
Bačinac
Železničar Kusadak
Kusadak
5 : 0
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
21.11.2021 13:00
Železničar Kusadak
5 : 0
Osipaonica
Jedinstvo
Krnjevo
0 : 2
Sloga
Lugavčina
21.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 2
Sloga
Mladi radnik 1940
Radinac
1 : 0
Glavaš
Glibovac
21.11.2021 13:00
Mladi radnik 1940
1 : 0
Glavaš
Polet
Trnovče
2 : 1
Jasenica 2017
Smederevska Palanka
21.11.2021 13:00
Polet
2 : 1
Jasenica 2017
Jasenica
Božurnja
0 : 2
Mladi rudar 1954
Bukovik
21.11.2021 13:00
Jasenica
0 : 2
Mladi rudar 1954
Omladinac (D.R.)
Donja Rača
0 : 1
Prvi srpski ustanak
Orašac
21.11.2021 13:00
Omladinac (D.R.)
0 : 1
Prvi srpski ustanak
Banja 1957
Banja
0 : 1
Trnava
Donja Trnava
21.11.2021 13:00
Banja 1957
0 : 1
Trnava
Marjan
Knić
1 : 2
ŽSK
Žirovnica
21.11.2021 13:00
Marjan
1 : 2
ŽSK
Sloga (M)
Milatovac
0 : 4
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
21.11.2021 13:00
Sloga (M)
0 : 4
Lokomotiva
Vinča
Vinča
4 : 2
BSK
Belosavci
21.11.2021 13:00
Vinča
4 : 2
BSK
Plaskovac
Plaskovac
1 : 2
Badnjevac
Badnjevac
21.11.2021 13:00
Plaskovac
1 : 2
Badnjevac
Blizna
Blizna
2 : 1
Polet
Jabukovac
21.11.2021 13:00
Blizna
2 : 1
Polet
Miloševo
Miloševo
4 : 0
Polom
Leskovo
21.11.2021 11:00
Miloševo
4 : 0
Polom
Radnički (K)
Klokočevac
4 : 2
Ključ
Podvrška
21.11.2021 13:00
Radnički (K)
4 : 2
Ključ
Mala Vrbica
Mala Vrbica
4 : 2
Brestovac
Borski Brestovac
21.11.2021 11:00
Mala Vrbica
4 : 2
Brestovac
Urovica
Urovica
2 : 1
Nemetali
Donja Bela Reka
21.11.2021 13:00
Urovica
2 : 1
Nemetali
Borac
Azbresnica
3 : 0
Palilula
Aleksinac
21.11.2021 13:00
Borac
3 : 0
Palilula
Moravac
Čečina
5 : 1
Rad
Merošina
21.11.2021 13:00
Moravac
5 : 1
Rad
Toplica
Šarlinac
2 : 0
Jastrebac
Tešica
21.11.2021 13:00
Toplica
2 : 0
Jastrebac
Baličevac
Baličevac
3 : 1
Pobeda
Rusna
21.11.2021 13:00
Baličevac
3 : 1
Pobeda
Naisus 1977
Rožina
1 : 1
Radnički 1924
Kočane
21.11.2021 13:00
Naisus 1977
1 : 1
Radnički 1924
Radnički 1947
Čapljinac
4 : 2
Polet
Radevac
21.11.2021 13:00
Radnički 1947
4 : 2
Polet
Osnić
Osnić
1 : 5
FSU Kraljevica
Zaječar
21.11.2021 13:30
Osnić
1 : 5
FSU Kraljevica
Radnički 1946
Lubnica
3 : 0
OFK Rtanj
Boljevac
21.11.2021 13:30
Radnički 1946
3 : 0
OFK Rtanj
Velika Jasikova
Velika Jasikova
0 : 3
Rudar (P)
Podvis
21.11.2021 13:30
Velika Jasikova
0 : 3
Rudar (P)
Sloga
Minićevo
1 : 1
Graničar
Veliki Izvor
21.11.2021 13:30
Sloga
1 : 1
Graničar
Šljivar
Šljivar
0 : 5
Midžor
Kalna
21.11.2021 13:30
Šljivar
0 : 5
Midžor
Vinogradar
Zleginje
2 : 2
Bošnjane
Bošnjane
21.11.2021 13:00
Vinogradar
2 : 2
Bošnjane
FUD
Brus
1 : 0
Kupci
Kupci
21.11.2021 13:00
FUD
1 : 0
Kupci
Jastrebac (VŠ)
Veliki Šiljegovac
1 : 0
Mačkovac
Mačkovac
21.11.2021 13:00
Jastrebac (VŠ)
1 : 0
Mačkovac
13. April
Lomnica
3 : 7
Parunovac
Parunovac
21.11.2021 13:00
13. April
3 : 7
Parunovac
Sebečevac
Sebečevac
2 : 0
Mladost (T)
Toljevac
21.11.2021 13:00
Sebečevac
2 : 0
Mladost (T)
Sloga (Ć)
Ćićevac
3 : 1
Rubin
Donji Stupanj
21.11.2021 13:00
Sloga (Ć)
3 : 1
Rubin
ŽFK Banat
Zrenjanin
1 : 0
Vojvodina (NM)
Novo Miloševo
21.11.2021 13:00
ŽFK Banat
1 : 0
Vojvodina (NM)
ŽAK
Kikinda
4 : 1
Rusanda
Melenci
21.11.2021 13:00
ŽAK
4 : 1
Rusanda
Banat
Čenta
1 : 1
Napredak
Čestereg
21.11.2021 13:00
Banat
1 : 1
Napredak
Borac
Aleksandrovo
4 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lukićevo
21.11.2021 13:00
Borac
4 : 1
Mladost (L)
Javor
Sladaja
2 : 3
Budućnost (Đ)
Đurinac
21.11.2021 13:00
Javor
2 : 3
Budućnost (Đ)
Juhor (G)
Glavinci
9 : 4
Budućnost (M)
Miliva
21.11.2021 13:00
Juhor (G)
9 : 4
Budućnost (M)
Dragocvet
Dragocvet
1 : 3
Partizan (M)
Majur
21.11.2021 13:00
Dragocvet
1 : 3
Partizan (M)
Sloga
Voljavče
2 : 0
Mladost
Jovac
21.11.2021 13:00
Sloga
2 : 0
Mladost
Morava
Kočino Selo
2 : 2
Moravac 2015
Krušar
21.11.2021 13:00
Morava
2 : 2
Moravac 2015
OFK Juhor 2016
Potočac
2 : 1
Rudar (SR)
Senjski Rudnik
21.11.2021 13:00
OFK Juhor 2016
2 : 1
Rudar (SR)
GFK Tabane
Jagodina
3 : 2
Rudar (St)
Stenjevac
21.11.2021 13:00
GFK Tabane
3 : 2
Rudar (St)
Napredak
Drenovac
4 : 1
Mladi Borac
Sedlare
21.11.2021 13:00
Napredak
4 : 1
Mladi Borac
Sloga (L)
Lučica
0 : 3
Borac (K)
Klenovnik
21.11.2021 13:00
Sloga (L)
0 : 3
Borac (K)
Rudar (Kr)
Krepoljin
1 : 3
Zvižd
Kučevo
21.11.2021 13:00
Rudar (Kr)
1 : 3
Zvižd
Krilaš
Ćovdin
4 : 1
Mladost (R)
Ranovac
21.11.2021 13:00
Krilaš
4 : 1
Mladost (R)
Borac (Ž)
Žabari
1 : 1
Železničar
Požarevac
21.11.2021 13:00
Borac (Ž)
1 : 1
Železničar
Pobeda 1926
Beloševac
4 : 0
Mladost (P)
Pajazitovo
21.11.2021 13:00
Pobeda 1926
4 : 0
Mladost (P)
Kutlovo
Kutlovo
0 : 1
Srbija
Ilićevo
21.11.2021 13:00
Kutlovo
0 : 1
Srbija
Zastava
Kragujevac
6 : 1
Maršić
Maršić
21.11.2021 13:00
Zastava
6 : 1
Maršić
Slavija
Kragujevac
5 : 1
Kolonija
Kragujevac
21.11.2021 13:00
Slavija
5 : 1
Kolonija
Košutnjak
Kragujevac
3 : 1
Sloga (D)
Desimirovac
21.11.2021 13:00
Košutnjak
3 : 1
Sloga (D)
ZSK
Valjevo
2 : 4
Dimitrije Tucović
Ćelije
21.11.2021 13:00
ZSK
2 : 4
Dimitrije Tucović
Mladost (D)
Dračić
1 : 2
Toplica
Donja Toplica
21.11.2021 13:00
Mladost (D)
1 : 2
Toplica
Kačer
Belanovica
7 : 1
Trlić
Trlić
21.11.2021 11:00
Kačer
7 : 1
Trlić
Banjani
Banjani
1 : 1
OFK Brđanac
Valjevo
21.11.2021 13:00
Banjani
1 : 1
OFK Brđanac
Proleter
Bajevac
0 : 3
Iskra
Donja Bukovica
21.11.2021 11:00
Proleter
0 : 3
Iskra
OFK Osečina
Osečina
2 : 0
Žabari
Žabari (Valjevo)
21.11.2021 13:00
OFK Osečina
2 : 0
Žabari
Morava
Krušce
0 : 0
Mladost
Lalinac
21.11.2021 13:00
Morava
0 : 0
Mladost
Palilulac
Niš
4 : 0
Vulkan 1963
Brenica
21.11.2021 13:00
Palilulac
4 : 0
Vulkan 1963
Čegar 1946
Donji Matejevac
3 : 3
Radnički 1936
Trupale
21.11.2021 13:00
Čegar 1946
3 : 3
Radnički 1936
Sloboda
Gornja Vrežina
6 : 0
Planinac 1933
Prva Kutina
21.11.2021 13:00
Sloboda
6 : 0
Planinac 1933
Stevan Nešticki
Leskovik
1 : 2
Radnički 2020
Knez Selo
21.11.2021 13:00
Stevan Nešticki
1 : 2
Radnički 2020
Crvena zastava
Hum
0 : 2
Proleter
Donja Vrežina
21.11.2021 13:00
Crvena zastava
0 : 2
Proleter
Morava
Katrga
2 : 1
Voćar
Kotraža
21.11.2021 13:30
Morava
2 : 1
Voćar
Prilike
Prilike
2 : 2
Gorušica
Viča
21.11.2021 13:30
Prilike
2 : 2
Gorušica
Orlovac 1932
Mrčajevci
1 : 2
Mladost
Preljina
21.11.2021 13:30
Orlovac 1932
1 : 2
Mladost
Šumadija
Brđani
2 : 2
Napredak
Svračkovci
21.11.2021 13:30
Šumadija
2 : 2
Napredak
Jedinstvo (GG)
Gornja Gorevnica
0 : 1
Ozrem
Ozrem
21.11.2021 13:30
Jedinstvo (GG)
0 : 1
Ozrem
Zadrugar
Donja Trepča
3 : 0
Donja Vrbava
Donja Vrbava
21.11.2021 13:30
Zadrugar
3 : 0
Donja Vrbava
Proleter
Pečenog
2 : 0
Tavnik
Tavnik
21.11.2021 11:00
Proleter
2 : 0
Tavnik
Koštampolje
Delimeđe
5 : 0
Zvezda
Čukojevac
21.11.2021 13:30
Koštampolje
5 : 0
Zvezda
Ibar
Mataruška Banja
3 : 1
OFK Progorelica
Progorelica
21.11.2021 13:30
Ibar
3 : 1
OFK Progorelica
Budućnost
Konarevo
2 : 2
Ribnica
Jovac
21.11.2021 13:30
Budućnost
2 : 2
Ribnica
Jedinstvo 2017
Tutin
6 : 2
Radnik
Ušće
21.11.2021 13:30
Jedinstvo 2017
6 : 2
Radnik
Napredak
Gračac
1 : 0
OFK Ras
Novi Pazar
21.11.2021 13:30
Napredak
1 : 0
OFK Ras
Mataruge
Mataruge
0 : 3
Mladost (V)
Vrdila
21.11.2021 13:30
Mataruge
0 : 3
Mladost (V)
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Mali Zvornik
3 : 1
Rudar
Brasina
21.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
3 : 1
Rudar
Sloga
Lipnički Šor
1 : 2
Hajduk Stanko
Crna Bara
21.11.2021 13:00
Sloga
1 : 2
Hajduk Stanko
Jedinstvo (Š)
Štitar
3 : 0
Cer
Jadranska Lešnica
21.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
3 : 0
Cer
Radnički (Kl)
Klupci
0 : 1
Drina
Badovinci
21.11.2021 13:00
Radnički (Kl)
0 : 1
Drina
Vidojevica
Lešnica
1 : 0
Gučevo 1929
Banja Koviljača
21.11.2021 11:00
Vidojevica
1 : 0
Gučevo 1929
Milan Orlić
Novo Selo
1 : 2
Karađorđe
Mišar
21.11.2021 13:00
Milan Orlić
1 : 2
Karađorđe
Radnički (Ko)
Koceljeva
4 : 0
Majur
Majur
21.11.2021 13:00
Radnički (Ko)
4 : 0
Majur
Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
5 : 0
Lipolist
Lipolist
21.11.2021 13:00
Podrinje
5 : 0
Lipolist
Plavi Tok
Dražinovići
1 : 3
Polet
Rasna
21.11.2021 13:00
Plavi Tok
1 : 3
Polet
Omladinac
Zdravčići
0 : 0
Ježevica
Velika Ježevica
21.11.2021 13:00
Omladinac
0 : 0
Ježevica
Sečica
Seča reka
0 : 2
Avijatičar Vranjani
Vranjani
21.11.2021 13:00
Sečica
0 : 2
Avijatičar Vranjani
OFK Kotroman
Mokra Gora
1 : 4
Bakionica
Bakionica
21.11.2021 13:00
OFK Kotroman
1 : 4
Bakionica
Rampa
Požega
3 : 1
Višesava
Bajina Bašta
21.11.2021 13:00
Rampa
3 : 1
Višesava
Čajetina
Čajetina
3 : 2
Tara
Kremna
21.11.2021 11:00
Čajetina
3 : 2
Tara
Perućac
Perućac
2 : 1
Prvi partizan
Užice
21.11.2021 13:00
Perućac
2 : 1
Prvi partizan
Lazarica
Prilipac
2 : 1
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
21.11.2021 13:00
Lazarica
2 : 1
Crnokosa
Radnički 2021
Vranje
0 : 7
Lugina
Preševo
21.11.2021 13:00
Radnički 2021
0 : 7
Lugina
Pavlovac
Pavlovac
1 : 0
Čelik
Belo polje
21.11.2021 13:00
Pavlovac
1 : 0
Čelik
Vihor
Žbevac
1 : 2
Levosoje
Levosoje
21.11.2021 13:00
Vihor
1 : 2
Levosoje
Akademija 10
Prokuplje
0 : 2
Dobrič
Pejkovac
21.11.2021
Akademija 10
0 : 2
Dobrič
Jug Bogdan
Đakus
6 : 0
Spartak
Gornja Trnava (Prokuplje)
21.11.2021
Jug Bogdan
6 : 0
Spartak
Kosovac
Prokuplje
0 : 1
Jastrebac
Blace
21.11.2021
Kosovac
0 : 1
Jastrebac
OFK Kosanica
Kuršumlija
5 : 1
Borac
Držanovac
21.11.2021
OFK Kosanica
5 : 1
Borac
Dračić 2018
Dračić
0 : 2
Mali korak
Oglađenovac
21.11.2021 10:00
Dračić 2018
0 : 2
Mali korak
Popadić
Popadić
3 : 0
Milenko Pavlović
Gornje Crniljevo
21.11.2021 11:00
Popadić
3 : 0
Milenko Pavlović
Rakac Stave
Stave
4 : 0
Jadar 2013
Valjevo
21.11.2021 11:00
Rakac Stave
4 : 0
Jadar 2013
Kotešica
Kotešica
0 : 1
Stari drugari
Ljig
21.11.2021 11:00
Kotešica
0 : 1
Stari drugari
Kolubara 2
Valjevo
3 : 2
OFK Povlen
Brezovice
21.11.2021 10:00
Kolubara 2
3 : 2
OFK Povlen
Tešnjar
Valjevo
1 : 1
Polet
Popučke
21.11.2021 10:00
Tešnjar
1 : 1
Polet
Borac
Gornji Katun
3 : 1
Omladinac
Ugljarevo
21.11.2021 13:00
Borac
3 : 1
Omladinac
Velika Drenova
Velika Drenova
3 : 1
Jezero 2017
Zlatari
21.11.2021 13:00
Velika Drenova
3 : 1
Jezero 2017
Stari Trstenik
Stari Trstenik
2 : 1
Ribnik
Gornji Ribnik
21.11.2021 13:00
Stari Trstenik
2 : 1
Ribnik
Garevina
Garevina
1 : 1
Donji Kopaonik
Razbojna
21.11.2021 11:00
Garevina
1 : 1
Donji Kopaonik
Mladost
Donji Katun
2 : 1
14. Oktobar
Izbenica
21.11.2021 13:00
Mladost
2 : 1
14. Oktobar
Šarbane
Šarbane
0 : 3
OFK Paljuvi
Paljuvi
21.11.2021 13:00
Šarbane
0 : 3
OFK Paljuvi
Tvrdojevac
Tvrdojevac
2 : 2
Čučuge
Čučuge
21.11.2021 13:00
Tvrdojevac
2 : 2
Čučuge
Ratkovac
Ratkovac
1 : 0
Joševa
Joševa
21.11.2021 13:00
Ratkovac
1 : 0
Joševa
Sovljak
Sovljak
0 : 0
Crvena Jabuka
Ub
21.11.2021 13:00
Sovljak
0 : 0
Crvena Jabuka
Jedinstvo (M)
Milorci
3 : 0
Mladost (V)
Vračević
21.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo (M)
3 : 0
Mladost (V)
Nepričava
Nepričava
0 : 3
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac (Lajkovac)
21.11.2021 13:00
Nepričava
0 : 3
Pepeljevac
Polet (T)
Takovo
0 : 3
Polet (DL)
Donji Lajkovac
21.11.2021 13:00
Polet (T)
0 : 3
Polet (DL)
Pambukovica
Pambukovica
1 : 0
Omladinac (K)
Kalinovac
21.11.2021 13:00
Pambukovica
1 : 0
Omladinac (K)
Jelav
Jelav
2 : 3
Luk
Voćnjak
21.11.2021 13:00
Jelav
2 : 3
Luk
Prva Iskra
Runjani
2 : 1
Antimon
Zajača
21.11.2021 13:00
Prva Iskra
2 : 1
Antimon
Studenac
Gornja Koviljača
3 : 2
TE Gučevo
Trbušnica
21.11.2021 13:00
Studenac
3 : 2
TE Gučevo
Mladost (DB)
Donja Borina
6 : 3
Sloga
Straža
21.11.2021 13:00
Mladost (DB)
6 : 3
Sloga
7. Juli
Bela Crkva
1 : 0
Jadar 1961
Gornji Dobrić
21.11.2021 13:00
7. Juli
1 : 0
Jadar 1961
OFK Batinac
Batinac
1 : 1
Beljanica
Strmosten
21.11.2021 13:00
OFK Batinac
1 : 1
Beljanica
Vinorača
Vinorača
2 : 2
GFK Strelište
Jagodina
21.11.2021 13:00
Vinorača
2 : 2
GFK Strelište
Trnava
Trnava
0 : 0
Mladost (G)
Gložane
21.11.2021 13:00
Trnava
0 : 0
Mladost (G)
Mladost (T)
Tečić
1 : 0
Mladost (D)
Dublje
21.11.2021 13:00
Mladost (T)
1 : 0
Mladost (D)
Vinogradar
Crkvenac
2 : 1
Morava
Ribare
21.11.2021 13:00
Vinogradar
2 : 1
Morava
Mladi borac
Dublje
2 : 0
Budućnost (Z)
Zminjak
21.11.2021 13:00
Mladi borac
2 : 0
Budućnost (Z)
Napredak
Mačvanski Belotić
1 : 2
Gorki
Glušci
21.11.2021 13:00
Napredak
1 : 2
Gorki
Omladinac
Slepčević
4 : 2
Petlovača
Petlovača
21.11.2021 13:00
Omladinac
4 : 2
Petlovača
Torpedo
Tabanović
2 : 1
Duško
Klenje
21.11.2021 13:00
Torpedo
2 : 1
Duško
Sloga
Duvanište
5 : 2
Budućnost (PD)
Pocerski Dobrić
21.11.2021 13:00
Sloga
5 : 2
Budućnost (PD)
Stojan Lazarac
Sovljak
3 : 2
Sloboda
Salaš Crnobarski
21.11.2021 13:00
Stojan Lazarac
3 : 2
Sloboda
Mineral 2015
Rudno
4 : 0
Gruža
Vitanovac
21.11.2021 11:00
Mineral 2015
4 : 0
Gruža
Omladinac
Drakčići
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (G)
Godačica
21.11.2021 13:30
Omladinac
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (G)
Apolon 2018
Kovači
3 : 6
Borac
Vraneši
21.11.2021 13:30
Apolon 2018
3 : 6
Borac
Studen Vitez
Studenica
1 : 2
Granit
Jošanička banja
21.11.2021 11:00
Studen Vitez
1 : 2
Granit
Miločajac
Miločaj
7 : 0
Jedinstvo (D)
Dragosinjci
21.11.2021 11:00
Miločajac
7 : 0
Jedinstvo (D)
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
5 : 1
Popovići Vrnjci
Vrnjci
21.11.2021 13:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
5 : 1
Popovići Vrnjci
Sloga (M)
Matijevac
1 : 5
Vlašić
Donje Crniljevo
21.11.2021 13:00
Sloga (M)
1 : 5
Vlašić
Pričinović
Pocerski Pričinović
5 : 1
Dumača
Pocerski Metković
21.11.2021 13:00
Pričinović
5 : 1
Dumača
Dobrava Žabar 2020
Žabar
2 : 0
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
Šabac
21.11.2021 13:00
Dobrava Žabar 2020
2 : 0
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
Trešnjevka
Trbusac
0 : 1
Jevremovac
Jevremovac
21.11.2021 13:00
Trešnjevka
0 : 1
Jevremovac
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović
Draginje
3 : 0
Dobrava
Vukošić
21.11.2021 13:00
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović
3 : 0
Dobrava
Šipurske livade
Šabac
1 : 1
Sloga (K)
Krnić
21.11.2021 13:00
Šipurske livade
1 : 1
Sloga (K)
Mrovska
Mrovska
1 : 1
Mladost (PP)
Pocerski Pričinović
21.11.2021 13:00
Mrovska
1 : 1
Mladost (PP)
Lugovi
Čačak
5 : 2
Planinac
Vujetinci
21.11.2021 13:30
Lugovi
5 : 2
Planinac
Malba
Žaočani
2 : 3
Remont
Čačak
21.11.2021 13:30
Malba
2 : 3
Remont
Budućnost
Stančići
5 : 0
Gavrilo Princip
Vranići
21.11.2021 13:30
Budućnost
5 : 0
Gavrilo Princip
Prijatelji
Čačak
21.11.2021
11:00
Gaučosi
Čačak
21.11.2021 11:00
Prijatelji
:
Gaučosi
Vujan
Prislonica
1 : 3
Morava
Mojsinje
21.11.2021 13:30
Vujan
1 : 3
Morava
Gladijator
Čačak
2 : 5
Čačak 94
Čačak
21.11.2021 13:30
Gladijator
2 : 5
Čačak 94
Napredak 1934
Nabrđe
2 : 1
Dizel
Bare
21.11.2021 13:00
Napredak 1934
2 : 1
Dizel
BSK 1931
Brežane
4 : 0
Stig 1955
Beranje
21.11.2021 13:00
BSK 1931
4 : 0
Stig 1955
Beli Orao
Bradarac
2 : 0
Napredak (B)
Bubušinac
21.11.2021 13:00
Beli Orao
2 : 0
Napredak (B)
Batovac
Batovac
4 : 0
Barič
Barič
21.11.2021 13:00
Batovac
4 : 0
Barič
Ljubičevo
Ljubičevo
0 : 3
Mlava (B)
Bratinac
21.11.2021 13:00
Ljubičevo
0 : 3
Mlava (B)
Jedinstvo (S)
Smoljinac
4 : 1
Soko
Krvije
21.11.2021 13:00
Jedinstvo (S)
4 : 1
Soko
Rade Milošević
Dubočka
1 : 2
Integral
Batuša
21.11.2021 13:00
Rade Milošević
1 : 2
Integral
Napredak (S)
Simićevo
0 : 0
Zadrugar 1947
Tabanovac
21.11.2021 13:00
Napredak (S)
0 : 0
Zadrugar 1947
Sloga 1945
Veliko Selo
5 : 2
Manastirica
Manastirica
21.11.2021 13:00
Sloga 1945
5 : 2
Manastirica
Pobeda 1953
Osanica
3 : 0
Trgovački
Petrovac na Mlavi
21.11.2021 13:00
Pobeda 1953
3 : 0
Trgovački
Crvena zvezda
Gornji Ljubeš
2 : 1
Rutevac
Rutevac
21.11.2021 10:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 1
Rutevac
Borac
Trnjane
1 : 3
Škriljac
Bradarac
21.11.2021 13:00
Borac
1 : 3
Škriljac
Napredak 2012
Krušje
0 : 1
Sloga
Korman
21.11.2021 10:00
Napredak 2012
0 : 1
Sloga
Naupare
Naupare
3 : 1
Padež
Padež
21.11.2021 13:00
Naupare
3 : 1
Padež
Bukovica
Bukovica
3 : 3
Zmajevac
Belasica
21.11.2021 13:00
Bukovica
3 : 3
Zmajevac
Borac
Bivolje
1 : 1
Modrica
Modrica
21.11.2021 13:00
Borac
1 : 1
Modrica
Mudrakovac
Mudrakovac
2 : 3
Polet
Šavrane
21.11.2021 13:00
Mudrakovac
2 : 3
Polet
Dedina
Dedina
3 : 0
Žabare
Žabare
21.11.2021 11:00
Dedina
3 : 0
Žabare
Konjuh
Konjuh
5 : 1
Rasina
Vitanovac
21.11.2021 11:00
Konjuh
5 : 1
Rasina
Borac
Rakovac
4 : 1
Obilić
Vilovo
21.11.2021 13:00
Borac
4 : 1
Obilić
Moskva
Budisava
1 : 0
Sloga
Lok
21.11.2021 10:00
Moskva
1 : 0
Sloga
OFK Hajduk
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Vinogradar
Ledinci
21.11.2021 13:00
OFK Hajduk
1 : 3
Vinogradar
Susek
Susek
7 : 0
Čenej
Čenej
21.11.2021 13:00
Susek
7 : 0
Čenej
OFK Sirig
Sirig
3 : 0
Miletić
Mošorin
21.11.2021 13:00
OFK Sirig
3 : 0
Miletić
Hajduk (Č)
Čurug
0 : 3
Bačka
Begeč
21.11.2021 13:00
Hajduk (Č)
0 : 3
Bačka
Titel
Titel
1 : 2
Hajduk (G)
Gardinovci
21.11.2021 13:00
Titel
1 : 2
Hajduk (G)
Ram
Ram
1 : 4
Borac 2016
Donja Kruševica
21.11.2021 13:00
Ram
1 : 4
Borac 2016
Mirko Tomić
Tribrode
3 : 0
Dunavac 1929
Kisiljevo
21.11.2021 13:00
Mirko Tomić
3 : 0
Dunavac 1929
Sloga TOP
Topolovnik
4 : 0
Baštovan 2015
Carevac
21.11.2021 13:00
Sloga TOP
4 : 0
Baštovan 2015
Pek
Kusiće
2 : 3
Mladost 1970
Radoševac
21.11.2021 13:00
Pek
2 : 3
Mladost 1970
Polet
Bikinje
4 : 1
Radnički
Požeženo
21.11.2021 13:00
Polet
4 : 1
Radnički
Vukovac 98
Vukovac
2 : 1
Bliznak-Medveđica
Bliznak
21.11.2021 10:00
Vukovac 98
2 : 1
Bliznak-Medveđica
Mlava (R)
Ribare
1 : 2
Sloga (J)
Jošanica
21.11.2021 10:00
Mlava (R)
1 : 2
Sloga (J)
Junkovac
Junkovac
2 : 0
Gornja Trnava 1938
Gornja Trnava
21.11.2021 10:00
Junkovac
2 : 0
Gornja Trnava 1938
Budućnost (B)
Blaznava
1 : 1
Budućnost MI
Donja Trnava
21.11.2021 10:00
Budućnost (B)
1 : 1
Budućnost MI
Varna
Varna
0 : 4
Roma - Odžino selo
Pocerski Pričinović
21.11.2021 10:00
Varna
0 : 4
Roma - Odžino selo
Napredak
Ševarice
4 : 1
Proleter
Šabac
21.11.2021 10:00
Napredak
4 : 1
Proleter
Mišar
Mišar
4 : 0
Mladost Slatina
Slatina
21.11.2021 10:00
Mišar
4 : 0
Mladost Slatina
Zablaće
Zablaće (Šabac)
1 : 5
Galeb
Cerovac
21.11.2021 10:00
Zablaće
1 : 5
Galeb
Borac BTG
Batalage
3 : 0
Rankovac
Nakučani
21.11.2021 10:00
Borac BTG
3 : 0
Rankovac
Sava
Mrđenovac
4 : 0
Bojić
Bojić
21.11.2021 10:00
Sava
4 : 0
Bojić
Rudar
Donje Crniljevo
0 : 2
Korman
Korman (Šabac)
21.11.2021 10:00
Rudar
0 : 2
Korman
Jedinstvo
Mala Vranjska
3 : 0
Mladost Svileuva
Svileuva
21.11.2021 10:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Mladost Svileuva
Stolice
Krupanj
4 : 0
Jadar
Stupnica
21.11.2021 10:00
Stolice
4 : 0
Jadar
Sloga
Korenita
3 : 1
Krajišnici
Loznica
21.11.2021 10:00
Sloga
3 : 1
Krajišnici
Granit
Radalj
2 : 4
Mladost (B)
Brezjak
21.11.2021 10:00
Granit
2 : 4
Mladost (B)
Gradilište
Loznica
0 : 1
Jadar 07
Loznica
21.11.2021 10:00
Gradilište
0 : 1
Jadar 07
14. Oktobar
Draginac
4 : 0
Borac
Kozjak
21.11.2021 10:00
14. Oktobar
4 : 0
Borac
Posušje
Posušje
1 : 0
Leotar
Trebinje
21.11.2021 13:00
Posušje
1 : 0
Leotar
Borac
Banja Luka
1 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
21.11.2021 15:00
Borac
1 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Željezničar
Sarajevo
2 : 0
Radnik
Bijeljina
21.11.2021 15:00
Željezničar
2 : 0
Radnik
Omarska
Omarska
0 : 1
Sloga
Doboj
21.11.2021 13:00
Omarska
0 : 1
Sloga
TOŠK
Tešanj
3 : 1
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
21.11.2021 13:30
TOŠK
3 : 1
Tomislav
GOŠK
Gabela
2 : 0
Simm Bau
Kosova
21.11.2021 13:30
GOŠK
2 : 0
Simm Bau
Bokelj
Kotor
1 : 1
Mladost
Podgorica
21.11.2021 13:00
Bokelj
1 : 1
Mladost
Cetinje
Cetinje
0 : 1
Arsenal
Tivat
21.11.2021 13:00
Cetinje
0 : 1
Arsenal
Berane
Berane
1 : 0
Kom
Podgorica
21.11.2021 13:00
Berane
1 : 0
Kom
Orjen
Zelenika
1 : 2
Hajduk
Bar
21.11.2021 13:30
Orjen
1 : 2
Hajduk
Otrant Olympic
Ulcinj
3 : 0
Sloga (R)
Radovići
21.11.2021 14:00
Otrant Olympic
3 : 0
Sloga (R)
Budva
Budva
10 : 0
Sloga (SB)
Stari Bar
21.11.2021 14:00
Budva
10 : 0
Sloga (SB)
Polet Stars
Nikšić
7 : 0
Adria
Podgorica
21.11.2021 13:30
Polet Stars
7 : 0
Adria
OFK Nikšić
Nikšić
4 : 0
Karioke
Podgorica
21.11.2021 13:30
OFK Nikšić
4 : 0
Karioke
Drezga
Piperi
2 : 0
Ilarion 2
Golubovci
21.11.2021 13:30
Drezga
2 : 0
Ilarion 2
Crvena stijena
Podgorica
4 : 0
Zora
Spuž
21.11.2021 13:30
Crvena stijena
4 : 0
Zora
Ribnica
Podgorica
0 : 5
Zabjelo
Podgorica
21.11.2021 13:30
Ribnica
0 : 5
Zabjelo
Olympico
Zeta
1 : 5
Internacional
Podgorica
21.11.2021 13:30
Olympico
1 : 5
Internacional
Manchester City
Manchester
3 : 0
Everton
Liverpool
21.11.2021 15:00
Manchester City
3 : 0
Everton
Tottenham Hotspur
London
2 : 1
Leeds United
Leeds
21.11.2021 17:30
Tottenham Hotspur
2 : 1
Leeds United
Derby County
Derby
3 : 2
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
21.11.2021 13:00
Derby County
3 : 2
AFC Bournemouth
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
4 : 0
Cadiz
Cádiz
21.11.2021 14:00
Getafe
4 : 0
Cadiz
Granada
Granada
1 : 4
Real Madrid
Madrid
21.11.2021 16:15
Granada
1 : 4
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
0 : 0
Valencia
Valencia
21.11.2021 21:00
Real Sociedad
0 : 0
Valencia
Elche
Elche
0 : 3
Real Betis
Sevilla
21.11.2021 18:30
Elche
0 : 3
Real Betis
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
0 : 2
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
21.11.2021 15:30
Freiburg
0 : 2
Eintracht
Mainz 05
Mainz
1 : 1
Köln
Köln
21.11.2021 17:30
Mainz 05
1 : 1
Köln
Bologna
Bologna
0 : 1
Venezia
Venecia
21.11.2021 15:00
Bologna
0 : 1
Venezia
Genoa
Genova
0 : 2
Roma
Roma
21.11.2021 20:45
Genoa
0 : 2
Roma
Inter
Milano
3 : 2
Napoli
Napoli
21.11.2021 18:00
Inter
3 : 2
Napoli
Salernitana
Salerno
0 : 2
Sampdoria
Genova
21.11.2021 15:00
Salernitana
0 : 2
Sampdoria
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
2 : 2
Cagliari
Cagliari
21.11.2021 12:30
Sassuolo
2 : 2
Cagliari
Angers
Angers
1 : 0
Lorient
Lorient
21.11.2021 15:00
Angers
1 : 0
Lorient
Brest
Brest
4 : 0
Lens
Lens
21.11.2021 13:00
Brest
4 : 0
Lens
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
1 : 2
Nice
Nice
21.11.2021 17:00
Clermont
1 : 2
Nice
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
3 : 3
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
21.11.2021 15:00
Metz
3 : 3
Bordeaux
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
1 : 1
Reims
Reims
21.11.2021 15:00
Strasbourg
1 : 1
Reims
Troyes
Troyes
0 : 1
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
21.11.2021 15:00
Troyes
0 : 1
Saint-Étienne
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 2
Sloga
Zemun
21.11.2021 13:00
Vojvodina
0 : 2
Sloga
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
Beograd
0 : 6
Spartak
Subotica
21.11.2021 14:00
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
0 : 6
Spartak
Zlatibor
Čajetina
3 : 1
Sunrise Šabac
Šabac
21.11.2021 13:30
Zlatibor
3 : 1
Sunrise Šabac
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
3 : 0
Mladost (L)
Lučani
21.11.2021 13:30
Radnički (V)
3 : 0
Mladost (L)
Jedinstvo
Ub
0 : 0
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
21.11.2021 13:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Mladi radnik 1926
Loznica
Loznica
5 : 2
GFK Sloboda
Užice
21.11.2021 13:30
Loznica
5 : 2
GFK Sloboda
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 2
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
21.11.2021 13:30
Metalac (GM)
1 : 2
Novi Pazar
Sloga (P)
Požega
0 : 0
Borac 1926
Čačak
21.11.2021 13:30
Sloga (P)
0 : 0
Borac 1926
Javor
Ivanjica
1 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
21.11.2021 13:30
Javor
1 : 0
Sloga (K)
OFK Radnički
Niš
1 : 0
Kopernikus Želežničar
Niš
21.11.2021
OFK Radnički
1 : 0
Kopernikus Želežničar
Radnički (N)
Niš
5 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
21.11.2021
Radnički (N)
5 : 0
Dinamo
Radnik
Surdulica
3 : 2
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
21.11.2021
Radnik
3 : 2
GFK Dubočica
Mladost (NS)
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Kabel
Novi Sad
21.11.2021 10:30
Mladost (NS)
0 : 1
Kabel
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
2 : 0
Radnički (Š)
Šid
21.11.2021 10:00
Radnički (NP)
2 : 0
Radnički (Š)
Železničar
Pančevo
0 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
21.11.2021 10:00
Železničar
0 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Petar Puača
Novi Sad
1 : 4
Petrika
Novi Sad
21.11.2021 10:00
Petar Puača
1 : 4
Petrika
Inđija
Inđija
2 : 4
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
21.11.2021 10:00
Inđija
2 : 4
Dinamo 1945
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
2 : 1
GFK Sloven
Ruma
21.11.2021 10:00
Radnički (Zr)
2 : 1
GFK Sloven
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
3 : 1
OFK Vršac
Vršac
21.11.2021 10:00
Omladinac
3 : 1
OFK Vršac
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
1 : 1
Sinđelić
Beograd
21.11.2021 10:00
OFK Žarkovo
1 : 1
Sinđelić
BASK
Beograd
3 : 0
Bežanija
Beograd
21.11.2021 10:00
BASK
3 : 0
Bežanija
011
Beograd
2 : 2
Studentski Grad
Beograd
21.11.2021 11:00
011
2 : 2
Studentski Grad
Borac 1932
Ralja
1 : 15
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
21.11.2021 10:00
Borac 1932
1 : 15
Šumadija (A)
Sloga (B)
Batočina
21.11.2021
10:00
Mladi radnik (R)
Radinac
21.11.2021 10:00
Sloga (B)
:
Mladi radnik (R)
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
1 : 4
Sušica
Kragujevac
21.11.2021 12:30
Smederevo 1924
1 : 4
Sušica
Korićani
Korićani
1 : 2
OFK Aranđelovac 1979
Aranđelovac
21.11.2021 11:00
Korićani
1 : 2
OFK Aranđelovac 1979
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
2 : 2
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
21.11.2021 12:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
2 : 2
Takovo
Budućnost (A)
Arilje
1 : 3
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
21.11.2021 10:00
Budućnost (A)
1 : 3
Novi Pazar
Karađorđe
Ribnica
5 : 6
OFK Senjak
Valjevo
21.11.2021 10:00
Karađorđe
5 : 6
OFK Senjak
Voždovac
Beograd
0 : 2
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
21.11.2021 12:00
Voždovac
0 : 2
Brodarac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Rad
Beograd
21.11.2021 11:00
Vojvodina
0 : 1
Rad
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
2 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
21.11.2021 11:00
Spartak ŽK
2 : 1
Zemun
Mačva
Šabac
2 : 2
IMT
Beograd
21.11.2021 13:30
Mačva
2 : 2
IMT
IMT
Beograd
0 : 1
Brodarac
Beograd
21.11.2021 09:00
IMT
0 : 1
Brodarac
Partizan
Beograd
5 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
21.11.2021 11:00
Partizan
5 : 1
OFK Beograd
OLE
Beograd
5 : 2
Voždovac
Beograd
21.11.2021 11:00
OLE
5 : 2
Voždovac
Sinđelić
Beograd
2 : 3
Zemun
Zemun
21.11.2021 10:00
Sinđelić
2 : 3
Zemun
Lokomotiva
Beograd
1 : 4
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
21.11.2021 10:00
Lokomotiva
1 : 4
RFK Grafičar
Apolon 4
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
21.11.2021 11:00
Apolon 4
3 : 0
Šumadija 1903
Mačva
Šabac
0 : 0
Sunrise Šabac
Šabac
21.11.2021 11:00
Mačva
0 : 0
Sunrise Šabac
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
2 : 2
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
21.11.2021 11:00
Radnički (V)
2 : 2
Radnički 1923
Jedinstvo
Ub
0 : 0
Apolon 2018
Kraljevo
21.11.2021 11:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 0
Apolon 2018
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 1
GFK Sloboda
Užice
21.11.2021 11:00
Loznica
0 : 1
GFK Sloboda
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 3
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
21.11.2021 11:00
Metalac (GM)
0 : 3
Novi Pazar
Savacijum
Šabac
0 : 0
Borac 1926
Čačak
21.11.2021 11:00
Savacijum
0 : 0
Borac 1926
Javor
Ivanjica
1 : 1
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
21.11.2021 11:00
Javor
1 : 1
Sloga (K)
Timok 1919
Zaječar
3 : 0
Timočanin
Knjaževac
21.11.2021
Timok 1919
3 : 0
Timočanin
Mineralac
Vranje
5 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
21.11.2021
Mineralac
5 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
3 : 1
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
21.11.2021 10:00
Proleter 2006
3 : 1
Podrinje
Železničar
Pančevo
1 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
21.11.2021 12:00
Železničar
1 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Petar Puača
Novi Sad
0 : 5
Petrika
Novi Sad
21.11.2021 12:00
Petar Puača
0 : 5
Petrika
Inđija
Inđija
7 : 0
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
21.11.2021 12:00
Inđija
7 : 0
Dinamo 1945
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
3 : 1
ODR
Petrovaradin
21.11.2021 10:00
Radnički (Zr)
3 : 1
ODR
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
0 : 2
OFK Vršac
Vršac
21.11.2021 12:00
Omladinac
0 : 2
OFK Vršac
Internacional
Beograd
0 : 3
Kolubara
Lazarevac
21.11.2021 11:00
Internacional
0 : 3
Kolubara
IMT
Beograd
1 : 2
OFK Beograd
Beograd
21.11.2021 12:00
IMT
1 : 2
OFK Beograd
Kiker
Kraljevo
2 : 2
Bane 1931
Raška
21.11.2021 10:00
Kiker
2 : 2
Bane 1931
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
7 : 0
Strmovo 1986
Strmovo
21.11.2021 11:00
Mačva 1929
7 : 0
Strmovo 1986
Sutjeska
Bačko Dobro Polje
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Gospođinci
21.11.2021
Sutjeska
1 : 1
Jedinstvo
Kabel
Novi Sad
5 : 3
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
21.11.2021
Kabel
5 : 3
Mladost GAT
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
9 : 1
Rad
Beograd
21.11.2021 13:00
Vojvodina
9 : 1
Rad
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
3 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
21.11.2021 13:00
Spartak ŽK
3 : 0
Zemun
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
21.11.2021 11:00
RFK Grafičar
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
011
Beograd
1 : 2
OFK Beograd
Beograd
21.11.2021 09:00
011
1 : 2
OFK Beograd
Brodarac
Beograd
1 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
21.11.2021 10:00
Brodarac
1 : 1
Teleoptik
Rad
Beograd
2 : 1
Voždovac
Beograd
21.11.2021 13:00
Rad
2 : 1
Voždovac
OLE
Zemun
0 : 6
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
21.11.2021 14:00
OLE
0 : 6
Crvena zvezda
Lokomotiva
Beograd
2 : 4
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
21.11.2021 12:00
Lokomotiva
2 : 4
RFK Grafičar
Partizan
Beograd
1 : 2
Čukarički
Beograd
21.11.2021 13:30
Partizan
1 : 2
Čukarički
Zemun 2
Zemun
16 : 0
Šumadinac
Bečmen
21.11.2021 15:00
Zemun 2
16 : 0
Šumadinac
Apolon 4
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
21.11.2021 10:00
Apolon 4
3 : 0
Šumadija 1903
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
3 : 0
AF AS Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
21.11.2021 10:00
Sloga (K)
3 : 0
AF AS Novi Pazar
Rudar (KM)
Kosovska Mitrovica
2 : 2
Kiker
Kraljevo
21.11.2021 13:00
Rudar (KM)
2 : 2
Kiker
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
5 : 0
Apolon 2018
Kraljevo
21.11.2021 10:00
Radnički 1923
5 : 0
Apolon 2018
Sport Klub 99
Novi Pazar
2 : 1
Kosmet
Leposavić
21.11.2021 10:00
Sport Klub 99
2 : 1
Kosmet
Bane 1931
Raška
2 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
21.11.2021 10:00
Bane 1931
2 : 1
Novi Pazar
Pazar Juniors
Novi Pazar
5 : 1
Sušica
Kragujevac
21.11.2021 10:00
Pazar Juniors
5 : 1
Sušica
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
2 : 4
Polimlje
Prijepolje
21.11.2021 10:00
Sloga (BB)
2 : 4
Polimlje
Ares 2015
Mrčajevci
3 : 2
Gaučosi
Čačak
21.11.2021 10:00
Ares 2015
3 : 2
Gaučosi
Borac 1926
Čačak
3 : 1
Zlatibor
Čajetina
21.11.2021 10:00
Borac 1926
3 : 1
Zlatibor
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
3 : 0
Sloga (P)
Požega
21.11.2021 10:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
3 : 0
Sloga (P)
Mladost (L)
Lučani
3 : 2
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
21.11.2021 10:00
Mladost (L)
3 : 2
Sloboda (Č)
Spartak 1976
Trnava
0 : 1
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
21.11.2021 10:00
Spartak 1976
0 : 1
Takovo
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
0 : 2
GFK Sloboda
Užice
21.11.2021 10:00
Javor Matis
0 : 2
GFK Sloboda
Trayal Knez Lazar
Kruševac
1 : 0
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
21.11.2021
Trayal Knez Lazar
1 : 0
GFK Jagodina
OFK Radnički
Niš
1 : 2
Duel Juniors
Kruševac
21.11.2021
OFK Radnički
1 : 2
Duel Juniors
Šampion 2014
Leskovac
3 : 0
Vlasina
Vlasotince
21.11.2021
Šampion 2014
3 : 0
Vlasina
Kopernikus Železničar
Niš
0 : 6
Radnički (N)
Niš
21.11.2021
Kopernikus Železničar
0 : 6
Radnički (N)
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
2 : 3
CFK
Vrbas
21.11.2021 09:00
Spartak ŽK
2 : 3
CFK
Hajduk 1912
Kula
0 : 5
Kabel
Novi Sad
21.11.2021 10:00
Hajduk 1912
0 : 5
Kabel
OFK Kikinda 1909
Kikinda
3 : 0
Arena Su
Subotica
21.11.2021 09:30
OFK Kikinda 1909
3 : 0
Arena Su
Železničar
Pančevo
1 : 0
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
21.11.2021 14:00
Železničar
1 : 0
Radnički (SM)
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
0 : 1
OFK Vršac
Vršac
21.11.2021 10:15
Jedinstvo (SP)
0 : 1
OFK Vršac
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
2 : 1
Voždovac
Beograd
21.11.2021 10:00
Radnički (NB)
2 : 1
Voždovac
Zemun
Zemun
2 : 2
Rad
Beograd
21.11.2021 10:00
Zemun
2 : 2
Rad
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 4
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
21.11.2021 14:00
OFK Beograd
1 : 4
RFK Grafičar
Teleoptik
Zemun
2 : 1
011
Beograd
21.11.2021 09:00
Teleoptik
2 : 1
011
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
0 : 5
Rađevac
Krupanj
21.11.2021 09:00
Mačva 1929
0 : 5
Rađevac
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
21.11.2021 10:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
1 : 2
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Omladinac 2014
Ljig
4 : 5
Mačva (Š)
Šabac
21.11.2021 10:00
Omladinac 2014
4 : 5
Mačva (Š)
Plana
Velika Plana
2 : 0
Jasenica 2017
Smederevska Palanka
21.11.2021 10:00
Plana
2 : 0
Jasenica 2017
OPK Rudar 1933
Kostolac
3 : 1
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
21.11.2021 10:00
OPK Rudar 1933
3 : 1
VGSK
Sloga 33
Petrovac na Mlavi
2 : 2
AF Đokić
Velika Plana
21.11.2021 10:00
Sloga 33
2 : 2
AF Đokić
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
3 : 0
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
21.11.2021 10:00
Smederevo 1924
3 : 0
Šumadija
Petlić SD 2006
Smederevo
6 : 3
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
21.11.2021 10:00
Petlić SD 2006
6 : 3
Mladi radnik 1926
Cepelin 026
Smederevo
11 : 1
Soko 2015
Saraoci
21.11.2021 10:00
Cepelin 026
11 : 1
Soko 2015
Zvižd
Kučevo
1 : 4
AF Duljaj
Topola
21.11.2021 10:00
Zvižd
1 : 4
AF Duljaj
Železničar
Požarevac
0 : 6
RSK
Rabrovo
21.11.2021 10:00
Železničar
0 : 6
RSK
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 4
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
21.11.2021 00:00
Kolubara
1 : 4
Crvena zvezda
Budućnost Krušik 014
Valjevo
0 : 6
Omladinac
Ljig
21.11.2021 10:00
Budućnost Krušik 014
0 : 6
Omladinac
Zadrugar
Lajkovac
4 : 0
OFK Divci
Divci
21.11.2021 10:00
Zadrugar
4 : 0
OFK Divci
OFK Senjak
Valjevo
3 : 0
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
21.11.2021 10:00
OFK Senjak
3 : 0
Radnički (V)
OFK Osečina
Osečina
1 : 2
POFK Železničar
Lajkovac
21.11.2021 10:00
OFK Osečina
1 : 2
POFK Železničar
Tešnjar Stari Grad
Valjevo
4 : 2
Pambukovica
Ub
21.11.2021 10:00
Tešnjar Stari Grad
4 : 2
Pambukovica
Vojvode
Mionica
0 : 4
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
21.11.2021 10:00
Vojvode
0 : 4
Jedinstvo (Ub)
OFK Paraćin
Paraćin
0 : 1
Morava 1918
Ćuprija
21.11.2021 12:00
OFK Paraćin
0 : 1
Morava 1918
Savinac 1933
Požega
0 : 3
Zlatibor
Čajetina
21.11.2021 10:30
Savinac 1933
0 : 3
Zlatibor

Košarka

Mornar Barsko zlato
Bar
81 : 65
Split
Split
21.11.2021 17:00
Mornar Barsko zlato
81 : 65
Split
Mega Mozzart
Beograd
104 : 75
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
21.11.2021 12:00
Mega Mozzart
104 : 75
Cedevita Olimpija
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
92 : 88
Metalac
Valjevo
21.11.2021 18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
92 : 88
Metalac
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
81 : 93
Dunav
Stari Banovci
21.11.2021 13:00
Mladost MaxBet
81 : 93
Dunav
Mileševac
Prijepolje
82 : 65
Student BB
Bajina Bašta
21.11.2021 14:30
Mileševac
82 : 65
Student BB
OKK Junior
Niš
78 : 68
OKK Vlasotince
Vlasotince
21.11.2021 16:30
OKK Junior
78 : 68
OKK Vlasotince
Železničar
Inđija
82 : 73
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
21.11.2021 16:30
Železničar
82 : 73
Srem
Cerak
Beograd
72 : 95
Surčin
Surčin
21.11.2021 17:20
Cerak
72 : 95
Surčin
Šabac
Šabac
90 : 91
Železničar
Lajkovac
21.11.2021 17:00
Šabac
90 : 91
Železničar
Sloga
Požega
61 : 101
Mladost
Čačak
21.11.2021 16:30
Sloga
61 : 101
Mladost
Spartak
Subotica
83 : 89
I Came To Play
Novi Sad
21.11.2021 16:30
Spartak
83 : 89
I Came To Play
Bagljaš
Zrenjanin
84 : 88
Futog 1276
Futog
21.11.2021 17:00
Bagljaš
84 : 88
Futog 1276
Jadran
Golubinci
21.11.2021
17:30
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
21.11.2021 17:30
Jadran
:
Jedinstvo
Hisar
Leskovac
66 : 83
Bin
Zaječar
21.11.2021 18:00
Hisar
66 : 83
Bin
OKK Sokobanja
Sokobanja
89 : 78
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
21.11.2021 17:00
OKK Sokobanja
89 : 78
Pusta Reka
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
61 : 90
Sloga (B)
Batočina
21.11.2021 17:00
Sloga (PM)
61 : 90
Sloga (B)
MKA 2017
Novi Pazar
<
52