XS
SM
MD
LG

Prona─Ĺeno ukupno 748 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 19 Septembar 2021


Fudbal

19.09
18:00
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
1
1
19.09.2021 18:00
Partizan
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
19.09
16:00
Tisa
Tekstilac
1
3
19.09.2021 16:00
Tisa
1 : 3
Tekstilac
19.09
16:00
Borac (Š)
Omladinac
1
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Borac (Š)
1 : 0
Omladinac
19.09
16:00
Borac (S)
OFK Kikinda
4
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Borac (S)
4 : 1
OFK Kikinda
19.09
10:00
BASK
Ušće Novi Beograd
0
0
19.09.2021 10:00
BASK
0 : 0
Ušće Novi Beograd
19.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Brodarac
0
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 2
Brodarac
19.09
16:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Jedinstvo (P)
1
5
19.09.2021 16:00
Radni─Źki (P)
1 : 5
Jedinstvo (P)
19.09
16:00
Hajduk Veljko
Timo─Źanin
1
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Hajduk Veljko
1 : 1
Timo─Źanin
19.09
11:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Rembas
3
2
19.09.2021 11:00
Radni─Źki (S)
3 : 2
Rembas
19.09
16:00
Budu─çnost (P)
GFK Dubo─Źica
2
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Budu─çnost (P)
2 : 1
GFK Dubo─Źica
19.09
16:00
Borac
Polet
1
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Borac
1 : 1
Polet
19.09
16:00
Crvena zvezda (RS)
Proleter
4
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Crvena zvezda (RS)
4 : 0
Proleter
19.09
16:00
Budu─çnost
Sloga (E)
0
4
19.09.2021 16:00
Budu─çnost
0 : 4
Sloga (E)
19.09
16:00
Sloboda
Sloga (T)
0
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Sloboda
0 : 1
Sloga (T)
19.09
16:00
Hajduk
Dunav
5
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Hajduk
5 : 0
Dunav
19.09
16:00
Hercegovac
Preporod
1
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Hercegovac
1 : 1
Preporod
19.09
16:00
─îSK Pivara
Sloga
2
0
19.09.2021 16:00
─îSK Pivara
2 : 0
Sloga
19.09
16:00
Mladost (BP)
Krila Krajine
2
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Mladost (BP)
2 : 1
Krila Krajine
19.09
16:00
Mladost (T)
Stanišić
3
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Mladost (T)
3 : 1
Stanišić
19.09
16:00
Ba─Źka (P)
Vojvodina (BG)
2
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Ba─Źka (P)
2 : 1
Vojvodina (BG)
19.09
16:00
Tavankut
OFK Mladost APA
0
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Tavankut
0 : 0
OFK Mladost APA
19.09
16:00
Komgrap
Torlak
2
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Komgrap
2 : 1
Torlak
19.09
16:00
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Vin─Źa
2
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Crvena zvezda (MML)
2 : 0
Vin─Źa
19.09
16:00
BSK 1925
GSP Polet Dor─çol
2
0
19.09.2021 16:00
BSK 1925
2 : 0
GSP Polet Dor─çol
19.09
16:00
Zuce 2019
Kosmaj
3
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Zuce 2019
3 : 1
Kosmaj
19.09
11:00
PKB
Poštar Zvezdara
3
0
19.09.2021 11:00
PKB
3 : 0
Poštar Zvezdara
19.09
16:00
Šumadija (T)
Tutin
1
4
19.09.2021 16:00
Šumadija (T)
1 : 4
Tutin
19.09
16:00
Jošanica
Mokra Gora
3
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Jošanica
3 : 0
Mokra Gora
19.09
16:00
Omladinac
Polimlje
5
3
19.09.2021 16:00
Omladinac
5 : 3
Polimlje
19.09
16:00
Prijevor
Savinac
1
4
19.09.2021 16:00
Prijevor
1 : 4
Savinac
19.09
11:00
Polet (LJ)
Jedinstvo (K)
4
0
19.09.2021 11:00
Polet (LJ)
4 : 0
Jedinstvo (K)
19.09
16:00
Jasen
Polet (T)
2
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Jasen
2 : 1
Polet (T)
19.09
16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
OFK Divci
1
3
19.09.2021 16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
1 : 3
OFK Divci
19.09
16:00
Mladost
Strmovo 1968
2
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Mladost
2 : 1
Strmovo 1968
19.09
16:00
Drina
Ribnica
0
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Drina
0 : 0
Ribnica
19.09
16:00
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
Rudar (S)
1
0
19.09.2021 16:00
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
1 : 0
Rudar (S)
19.09
16:00
OFK Napredak
VGSK
1
3
19.09.2021 16:00
OFK Napredak
1 : 3
VGSK
19.09
16:00
OFK Niš
Jedinstvo (GM)
2
0
19.09.2021 16:00
OFK Niš
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (GM)
19.09
11:00
Car Konstantin
Pukovac
4
1
19.09.2021 11:00
Car Konstantin
4 : 1
Pukovac
19.09
16:00
Mladost (M)
Morava
3
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Mladost (M)
3 : 2
Morava
19.09
16:00
Delijski Vis
Naša krila 1936
2
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Delijski Vis
2 : 2
Naša krila 1936
19.09
16:00
OFK Napredak 1929
Orljane
2
0
19.09.2021 16:00
OFK Napredak 1929
2 : 0
Orljane
19.09
16:00
Bukovik
Rudar
3
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Bukovik
3 : 0
Rudar
19.09
16:00
Aluminijum
Mladost (B)
2
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Aluminijum
2 : 0
Mladost (B)
19.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Jablanica
3
3
19.09.2021 16:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 3
Jablanica
19.09
16:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
─îekmin
2
2
19.09.2021 16:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
2 : 2
─îekmin
19.09
16:00
Svetlost
Moravac Orion
4
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Svetlost
4 : 0
Moravac Orion
19.09
16:00
Juhor
┼Żupa
1
3
19.09.2021 16:00
Juhor
1 : 3
┼Żupa
19.09
16:00
Kušiljevo
Orlovi
1
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Kušiljevo
1 : 1
Orlovi
19.09
11:00
SFS Borac
Gradina
8
0
19.09.2021 11:00
SFS Borac
8 : 0
Gradina
19.09
16:00
Sloga (M)
OFK Lugomir
0
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Sloga (M)
0 : 1
OFK Lugomir
19.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (M)
Jedinstvo 1936
2
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Jedinstvo (M)
2 : 1
Jedinstvo 1936
19.09
16:00
OFK 019
Bor 1919
0
3
19.09.2021 16:00
OFK 019
0 : 3
Bor 1919
19.09
13:00
Tanasko Raji─ç
BSK
4
0
19.09.2021 13:00
Tanasko Raji─ç
4 : 0
BSK
19.09
16:00
OFK Slatina
Sloga
5
2
19.09.2021 16:00
OFK Slatina
5 : 2
Sloga
19.09
16:00
Lipar
Rusin
1
4
19.09.2021 16:00
Lipar
1 : 4
Rusin
19.09
16:00
Budu─çnost (M)
Budu─çnost (G)
2
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Budu─çnost (M)
2 : 1
Budu─çnost (G)
19.09
16:00
Naša Zvezda
Kordun
3
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Naša Zvezda
3 : 2
Kordun
19.09
16:30
Ba─Źka 1923
Jugovi─ç
0
1
19.09.2021 16:30
Ba─Źka 1923
0 : 1
Jugovi─ç
19.09
16:30
┼ŻSK
Omladinac
2
1
19.09.2021 16:30
┼ŻSK
2 : 1
Omladinac
19.09
16:30
TSK
Šajkaš 1908
2
2
19.09.2021 16:30
TSK
2 : 2
Šajkaš 1908
19.09
16:30
Dinamo
Borac
2
0
19.09.2021 16:30
Dinamo
2 : 0
Borac
19.09
16:30
Fruškogorac
Fruškogorski partizan
5
2
19.09.2021 16:30
Fruškogorac
5 : 2
Fruškogorski partizan
19.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
OFK Futog
6
0
19.09.2021 16:30
Jedinstvo
6 : 0
OFK Futog
19.09
16:00
Partizan (G)
Hajdu─Źica
1
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Partizan (G)
1 : 0
Hajdu─Źica
19.09
16:00
Potporanj
Sloga (BNS)
5
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Potporanj
5 : 1
Sloga (BNS)
19.09
16:00
Jugoslavija
Stari Tamiš
2
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Jugoslavija
2 : 0
Stari Tamiš
19.09
16:00
Spartak 1911
Radni─Źki (K)
0
7
19.09.2021 16:00
Spartak 1911
0 : 7
Radni─Źki (K)
19.09
16:00
Vulturul
Crvena zvezda
0
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Vulturul
0 : 1
Crvena zvezda
19.09
16:00
Sremac (D)
Hajduk
0
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Sremac (D)
0 : 1
Hajduk
19.09
16:00
Jadran
Sremac (De─Ź)
2
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Jadran
2 : 1
Sremac (De─Ź)
19.09
16:00
Borac (K)
Sremac (V)
5
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Borac (K)
5 : 2
Sremac (V)
19.09
16:00
Ljukovo
Napredak
0
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Ljukovo
0 : 0
Napredak
19.09
16:00
Borac (M)
Radni─Źki
0
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Borac (M)
0 : 0
Radni─Źki
19.09
16:00
Obili─ç (Z)
Napredak
3
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Obili─ç (Z)
3 : 1
Napredak
19.09
16:00
Sutjeska
─Éur─Ĺin
0
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Sutjeska
0 : 0
─Éur─Ĺin
19.09
16:00
Budu─çnost
Obili─ç (NK)
5
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Budu─çnost
5 : 0
Obili─ç (NK)
19.09
15:30
Ba─Źinac
Jedinstvo
2
0
19.09.2021 15:30
Ba─Źinac
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
19.09
15:30
Mladi radnik 1940
Mladost 1948
1
1
19.09.2021 15:30
Mladi radnik 1940
1 : 1
Mladost 1948
19.09
15:30
Polet
SASK
2
3
19.09.2021 15:30
Polet
2 : 3
SASK
19.09
15:30
Borac 1932
Radnik
4
0
19.09.2021 15:30
Borac 1932
4 : 0
Radnik
19.09
15:30
Podunavac
Glavaš
2
1
19.09.2021 15:30
Podunavac
2 : 1
Glavaš
19.09
16:00
Mladi rudar 1954
Marjan
1
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Mladi rudar 1954
1 : 2
Marjan
19.09
16:00
Sloga (M)
Banja 1957
3
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Sloga (M)
3 : 0
Banja 1957
19.09
16:00
Vin─Źa
Jasenica
1
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Vin─Źa
1 : 1
Jasenica
19.09
16:00
Plaskovac
Prvi srpski ustanak
4
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Plaskovac
4 : 1
Prvi srpski ustanak
19.09
16:00
Badnjevac
Trnava
2
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Badnjevac
2 : 2
Trnava
19.09
16:00
BSK
┼ŻSK
2
2
19.09.2021 16:00
BSK
2 : 2
┼ŻSK
19.09
16:00
Šumadinac 1913
Lokomotiva
6
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Šumadinac 1913
6 : 0
Lokomotiva
19.09
16:00
Radni─Źki (K)
Zlot
2
3
19.09.2021 16:00
Radni─Źki (K)
2 : 3
Zlot
19.09
11:00
Mala Vrbica
Miloševo
4
2
19.09.2021 11:00
Mala Vrbica
4 : 2
Miloševo
19.09
16:00
Urovica
Polet
4
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Urovica
4 : 2
Polet
19.09
16:00
Nemetali
Polom
5
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Nemetali
5 : 2
Polom
19.09
16:00
Branik
Brestovac
2
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Branik
2 : 0
Brestovac
19.09
16:30
Mladost
Budu─çnost
3
1
19.09.2021 16:30
Mladost
3 : 1
Budu─çnost
19.09
16:30
Vu─Źje
Zlo─çudovo
0
1
19.09.2021 16:30
Vu─Źje
0 : 1
Zlo─çudovo
19.09
16:30
Progres
Kumarevo 65
7
0
19.09.2021 16:30
Progres
7 : 0
Kumarevo 65
19.09
11:00
Donja Lomnica
OFK Brza
10
1
19.09.2021 11:00
Donja Lomnica
10 : 1
OFK Brza
19.09
16:30
Polet
Jedinstvo (G)
0
2
19.09.2021 16:30
Polet
0 : 2
Jedinstvo (G)
19.09
16:30
Bratstvo
Umac
1
0
19.09.2021 16:30
Bratstvo
1 : 0
Umac
19.09
16:30
Real
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
4
19.09.2021 16:30
Real
1 : 4
┼Żelezni─Źar
19.09
16:30
Bobište
Moravac
3
0
19.09.2021 16:30
Bobište
3 : 0
Moravac
19.09
16:30
OFK Morava
Sloga
2
1
19.09.2021 16:30
OFK Morava
2 : 1
Sloga
19.09
16:30
BSK
Mladi borac
6
3
19.09.2021 16:30
BSK
6 : 3
Mladi borac
19.09
16:30
Veliko Trnjane
Mladost 1959
2
4
19.09.2021 16:30
Veliko Trnjane
2 : 4
Mladost 1959
19.09
16:30
Milanovo
Sloboda
2
2
19.09.2021 16:30
Milanovo
2 : 2
Sloboda
19.09
16:00
Toplica
Borac
3
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Toplica
3 : 1
Borac
19.09
16:00
Bali─Źevac
Zemljoradnik
0
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Bali─Źevac
0 : 2
Zemljoradnik
19.09
16:00
Naisus 1977
Moravac
2
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Naisus 1977
2 : 0
Moravac
19.09
16:00
Radni─Źki 1947
Palilula
4
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Radni─Źki 1947
4 : 2
Palilula
19.09
16:00
Radni─Źki 1924
Pobeda
2
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Radni─Źki 1924
2 : 0
Pobeda
19.09
16:00
Velika Jasikova
Osni─ç
0
3
19.09.2021 16:00
Velika Jasikova
0 : 3
Osni─ç
19.09
16:00
Sloga
Radni─Źki 1946
2
3
19.09.2021 16:00
Sloga
2 : 3
Radni─Źki 1946
19.09
16:00
Šljivar
Omladinac
0
3
19.09.2021 16:00
Šljivar
0 : 3
Omladinac
19.09
16:00
Kosovo
Rudar (P)
0
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Kosovo
0 : 1
Rudar (P)
19.09
16:00
Trebi─Ź
Grani─Źar
2
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Trebi─Ź
2 : 2
Grani─Źar
19.09
15:30
Sloga (D)
Vinogradar
1
4
19.09.2021 15:30
Sloga (D)
1 : 4
Vinogradar
19.09
15:30
13. April
Jastrebac (VŠ)
2
6
19.09.2021 15:30
13. April
2 : 6
Jastrebac (VŠ)
19.09
15:30
Sebe─Źevac
FUD
0
1
19.09.2021 15:30
Sebe─Źevac
0 : 1
FUD
19.09
15:30
Sloga (─ć)
Sloga (L)
4
0
19.09.2021 15:30
Sloga (─ć)
4 : 0
Sloga (L)
19.09
15:30
Temni─ç 1924
Bošnjane
2
0
19.09.2021 15:30
Temni─ç 1924
2 : 0
Bošnjane
19.09
15:30
─îitluk
Gornji Stepoš
4
1
19.09.2021 15:30
─îitluk
4 : 1
Gornji Stepoš
19.09
15:30
Mladost (T)
Ma─Źkovac
1
2
19.09.2021 15:30
Mladost (T)
1 : 2
Ma─Źkovac
19.09
15:30
Parunovac
Trudbenik
6
0
19.09.2021 15:30
Parunovac
6 : 0
Trudbenik
19.09
16:00
Vojvodina (NM)
Budu─çnost
4
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Vojvodina (NM)
4 : 1
Budu─çnost
19.09
16:00
Banat
┼ŻAK
1
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Banat
1 : 2
┼ŻAK
19.09
16:00
Borac
Krajina
2
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Borac
2 : 2
Krajina
19.09
16:00
ASK
Vojvodina (B)
3
1
19.09.2021 16:00
ASK
3 : 1
Vojvodina (B)
19.09
16:00
Polet
Mladost (BD)
4
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Polet
4 : 1
Mladost (BD)
19.09
16:00
Mladost (L)
Napredak
2
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Mladost (L)
2 : 2
Napredak
19.09
15:30
Moravac 2015
Kolare
2
0
19.09.2021 15:30
Moravac 2015
2 : 0
Kolare
19.09
15:30
Mladost
Rudar (SR)
1
2
19.09.2021 15:30
Mladost
1 : 2
Rudar (SR)
19.09
15:30
Partizan (M)
Rudar (St)
3
0
19.09.2021 15:30
Partizan (M)
3 : 0
Rudar (St)
19.09
15:30
Budu─çnost (M)
Mladi Borac
0
4
19.09.2021 15:30
Budu─çnost (M)
0 : 4
Mladi Borac
19.09
15:30
Budu─çnost (─É)
Napredak
4
0
19.09.2021 15:30
Budu─çnost (─É)
4 : 0
Napredak
19.09
15:30
Javor
OFK Juhor 2016
1
0
19.09.2021 15:30
Javor
1 : 0
OFK Juhor 2016
19.09
15:30
Juhor (G)
Morava
1
1
19.09.2021 15:30
Juhor (G)
1 : 1
Morava
19.09
15:30
Dragocvet
Sloga
2
0
19.09.2021 15:30
Dragocvet
2 : 0
Sloga
19.09
16:00
Rudar (Kr)
┼Żitkovica 2017
0
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Rudar (Kr)
0 : 2
┼Żitkovica 2017
19.09
16:00
Krilaš
Budu─çnost (V)
5
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Krilaš
5 : 2
Budu─çnost (V)
19.09
16:00
Borac (┼Ż)
Sirakovo
5
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Borac (┼Ż)
5 : 1
Sirakovo
19.09
16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Borac (K)
2
1
19.09.2021 16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 1
Borac (K)
19.09
16:00
Mladost (R)
Obili─ç
0
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Mladost (R)
0 : 0
Obili─ç
19.09
15:30
Spartak
┼Żelju┼ía
5
0
19.09.2021 15:30
Spartak
5 : 0
┼Żelju┼ía
19.09
15:30
Gnjilan
Sloboda
1
0
19.09.2021 15:30
Gnjilan
1 : 0
Sloboda
19.09
15:30
Pobeda
Senjak
2
1
19.09.2021 15:30
Pobeda
2 : 1
Senjak
19.09
16:00
Lisovi─ç 1977
Mladost
6
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Lisovi─ç 1977
6 : 2
Mladost
19.09
10:00
Radni─Źki (R)
OFK Budu─çnost
3
1
19.09.2021 10:00
Radni─Źki (R)
3 : 1
OFK Budu─çnost
19.09
16:00
Budu─çnost (Z)
Beljina
1
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Budu─çnost (Z)
1 : 1
Beljina
19.09
16:00
SUF Dubona
Velika Krsna
2
2
19.09.2021 16:00
SUF Dubona
2 : 2
Velika Krsna
19.09
16:00
Vr─Źin
Rabrovac
3
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Vr─Źin
3 : 0
Rabrovac
19.09
16:00
Zaklopa─Źa
Dunavac
1
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Zaklopa─Źa
1 : 2
Dunavac
19.09
11:00
Kalu─Ĺerica 1969
Napredak
6
1
19.09.2021 11:00
Kalu─Ĺerica 1969
6 : 1
Napredak
19.09
16:00
Bole─Ź
Šumadija 1962
2
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Bole─Ź
2 : 1
Šumadija 1962
19.09
16:00
SUF Kova─Źevac 1956
Podunavac
6
0
19.09.2021 16:00
SUF Kova─Źevac 1956
6 : 0
Podunavac
19.09
16:00
Posavac Tišma
Siti Sport Klub
2
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Posavac Tišma
2 : 1
Siti Sport Klub
19.09
16:00
Srem
Borac (O)
1
4
19.09.2021 16:00
Srem
1 : 4
Borac (O)
19.09
16:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Hajduk
0
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Balkan Mirijevo
0 : 2
Hajduk
19.09
16:00
PKB Kovilovo
Beograd Karaburma
0
1
19.09.2021 16:00
PKB Kovilovo
0 : 1
Beograd Karaburma
19.09
16:00
Šećeranac Ada
Umka
3
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Šećeranac Ada
3 : 1
Umka
19.09
16:00
Zastava
Šumadija 1934
0
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Zastava
0 : 1
Šumadija 1934
19.09
16:00
Slavija
Šumadinac
2
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Slavija
2 : 0
Šumadinac
19.09
16:00
Košutnjak
Borac (D)
7
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Košutnjak
7 : 1
Borac (D)
19.09
16:00
Maršić
Jedinstvo
3
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Maršić
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
19.09
11:00
Ka─Źer
Mladost (D)
4
3
19.09.2021 11:00
Ka─Źer
4 : 3
Mladost (D)
19.09
16:00
Banjani
Radnik
0
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Banjani
0 : 2
Radnik
19.09
11:00
Proleter
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
2
2
19.09.2021 11:00
Proleter
2 : 2
Dimitrije Tucovi─ç
19.09
16:00
OFK Ose─Źina
OFK Jabu─Źje
3
3
19.09.2021 16:00
OFK Ose─Źina
3 : 3
OFK Jabu─Źje
19.09
16:00
┼Żabari
Toplica
5
1
19.09.2021 16:00
┼Żabari
5 : 1
Toplica
19.09
16:00
Iskra
OFK Senjak
1
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Iskra
1 : 0
OFK Senjak
19.09
16:00
Mladost
─îegar 1946
3
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Mladost
3 : 1
─îegar 1946
19.09
16:00
Sloboda
Palilulac
1
3
19.09.2021 16:00
Sloboda
1 : 3
Palilulac
19.09
16:00
Stevan Nešticki
Morava
3
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Stevan Nešticki
3 : 1
Morava
19.09
16:00
Crvena zastava
Vulkan 1963
0
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Crvena zastava
0 : 1
Vulkan 1963
19.09
16:00
Omladinac
Planinac 1933
2
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Omladinac
2 : 0
Planinac 1933
19.09
16:00
Proleter
Radni─Źki 2020
1
3
19.09.2021 16:00
Proleter
1 : 3
Radni─Źki 2020
19.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Draga─Źevo
3
1
19.09.2021 16:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 1
Draga─Źevo
19.09
16:30
Kej
Spartak 1976
2
1
19.09.2021 16:30
Kej
2 : 1
Spartak 1976
19.09
16:30
Vo─çar
Morava
5
2
19.09.2021 16:30
Vo─çar
5 : 2
Morava
19.09
16:30
Gorušica
Prilike
2
2
19.09.2021 16:30
Gorušica
2 : 2
Prilike
19.09
16:30
Mladost
Orlovac 1932
1
2
19.09.2021 16:30
Mladost
1 : 2
Orlovac 1932
19.09
16:30
Napredak
Šumadija
5
1
19.09.2021 16:30
Napredak
5 : 1
Šumadija
19.09
16:30
Ozrem
Jedinstvo (GG)
6
1
19.09.2021 16:30
Ozrem
6 : 1
Jedinstvo (GG)
19.09
16:30
Rudar
Rakova
6
1
19.09.2021 16:30
Rudar
6 : 1
Rakova
19.09
16:30
Donja Vrbava
Zadrugar
2
5
19.09.2021 16:30
Donja Vrbava
2 : 5
Zadrugar
19.09
16:30
Tavnik
Ibar
2
0
19.09.2021 16:30
Tavnik
2 : 0
Ibar
19.09
16:30
Budu─çnost
Koštampolje
2
1
19.09.2021 16:30
Budu─çnost
2 : 1
Koštampolje
19.09
16:30
Napredak
Proleter
4
0
19.09.2021 16:30
Napredak
4 : 0
Proleter
19.09
16:30
Mataruge
Omladinac (NS)
0
2
19.09.2021 16:30
Mataruge
0 : 2
Omladinac (NS)
19.09
16:30
OFK Ras
OFK Progorelica
4
0
19.09.2021 16:30
OFK Ras
4 : 0
OFK Progorelica
19.09
16:30
Radnik
Ribnica
2
2
19.09.2021 16:30
Radnik
2 : 2
Ribnica
19.09
15:30
Radni─Źki (Kl)
Jedinstvo (MZ)
5
1
19.09.2021 15:30
Radni─Źki (Kl)
5 : 1
Jedinstvo (MZ)
19.09
11:00
Vidojevica
Jedinstvo (Š)
1
1
19.09.2021 11:00
Vidojevica
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (Š)
19.09
15:30
Milan Orli─ç
Sloga
4
1
19.09.2021 15:30
Milan Orli─ç
4 : 1
Sloga
19.09
15:30
Radni─Źki (Ko)
Rudar
0
1
19.09.2021 15:30
Radni─Źki (Ko)
0 : 1
Rudar
19.09
15:30
Podrinje
Hajduk Stanko
1
0
19.09.2021 15:30
Podrinje
1 : 0
Hajduk Stanko
19.09
15:30
Lipolist
Cer
3
4
19.09.2021 15:30
Lipolist
3 : 4
Cer
19.09
15:30
Majur
Drina
1
0
19.09.2021 15:30
Majur
1 : 0
Drina
19.09
15:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Gu─Źevo 1929
2
1
19.09.2021 15:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
2 : 1
Gu─Źevo 1929
19.09
16:00
Polet
Plavi Tok
7
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Polet
7 : 1
Plavi Tok
19.09
16:00
Je┼żevica
Omladinac
0
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Je┼żevica
0 : 0
Omladinac
19.09
16:00
Avijati─Źar Vranjani
Se─Źica
2
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Avijati─Źar Vranjani
2 : 0
Se─Źica
19.09
12:00
Bakionica
OFK Kotroman
7
1
19.09.2021 12:00
Bakionica
7 : 1
OFK Kotroman
19.09
16:00
Višesava
Rampa
3
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Višesava
3 : 1
Rampa
19.09
11:00
Tara
─îajetina
0
3
19.09.2021 11:00
Tara
0 : 3
─îajetina
19.09
11:00
Prvi partizan
Peru─çac
1
2
19.09.2021 11:00
Prvi partizan
1 : 2
Peru─çac
19.09
15:30
Pavlovac
Radni─Źki 2021
2
1
19.09.2021 15:30
Pavlovac
2 : 1
Radni─Źki 2021
19.09
15:30
Vihor
─îelik
3
0
19.09.2021 15:30
Vihor
3 : 0
─îelik
19.09
15:30
Mineralac
Levosoje
3
2
19.09.2021 15:30
Mineralac
3 : 2
Levosoje
19.09
11:00
Kotešica
Rakac Stave
0
3
19.09.2021 11:00
Kotešica
0 : 3
Rakac Stave
19.09
11:00
Kolubara 2
Mali korak
4
0
19.09.2021 11:00
Kolubara 2
4 : 0
Mali korak
19.09
10:00
Tešnjar
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
4
1
19.09.2021 10:00
Tešnjar
4 : 1
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
19.09
11:00
Polet
Jadar 2013
4
1
19.09.2021 11:00
Polet
4 : 1
Jadar 2013
19.09
11:00
OFK Povlen
Lukavac
1
5
19.09.2021 11:00
OFK Povlen
1 : 5
Lukavac
19.09
15:30
┼Żupski biseri
Velika Drenova
2
3
19.09.2021 15:30
┼Żupski biseri
2 : 3
Velika Drenova
19.09
16:00
14. Oktobar
Jezero 2017
1
2
19.09.2021 16:00
14. Oktobar
1 : 2
Jezero 2017
19.09
15:30
Donji Kopaonik
Ribnik
6
1
19.09.2021 15:30
Donji Kopaonik
6 : 1
Ribnik
19.09
16:00
Unirea
Glogonj
2
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Unirea
2 : 1
Glogonj
19.09
16:00
Mladost (V)
Omladinac 1927
8
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Mladost (V)
8 : 1
Omladinac 1927
19.09
16:00
Mundial
Proleter (M)
2
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Mundial
2 : 2
Proleter (M)
19.09
16:00
Pobeda
Omladinac (D)
0
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Pobeda
0 : 2
Omladinac (D)
19.09
16:00
Radni─Źki (B)
BSK Bavanište
6
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Radni─Źki (B)
6 : 1
BSK Bavanište
19.09
16:00
Sovljak
Šarbane
2
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Sovljak
2 : 1
Šarbane
19.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (M)
Ratkovac
1
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Jedinstvo (M)
1 : 0
Ratkovac
19.09
16:00
Nepri─Źava
Tvrdojevac
1
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Nepri─Źava
1 : 2
Tvrdojevac
19.09
16:00
Polet (T)
OFK Paljuvi
2
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Polet (T)
2 : 1
OFK Paljuvi
19.09
16:00
Pambukovica
─îu─Źuge
1
3
19.09.2021 16:00
Pambukovica
1 : 3
─îu─Źuge
19.09
11:00
Omladinac (K)
Joševa
1
3
19.09.2021 11:00
Omladinac (K)
1 : 3
Joševa
19.09
16:00
Polet (DL)
Crvena Jabuka
2
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Polet (DL)
2 : 0
Crvena Jabuka
19.09
16:00
Pepeljevac
Mladost (V)
1
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Pepeljevac
1 : 0
Mladost (V)
19.09
16:00
Šumar
PSK Putinci
5
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Šumar
5 : 0
PSK Putinci
19.09
16:00
─îSK ─îortanovci
Hajduk 1932
1
1
19.09.2021 16:00
─îSK ─îortanovci
1 : 1
Hajduk 1932
19.09
16:00
Mladost
Napredak
1
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Mladost
1 : 0
Napredak
19.09
16:00
Polet
Fruškogorac
2
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Polet
2 : 0
Fruškogorac
19.09
16:00
Krušedol
Grani─Źar (O)
4
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Krušedol
4 : 0
Grani─Źar (O)
19.09
16:00
OFK Gradnulica
Radni─Źki 1911
1
4
19.09.2021 16:00
OFK Gradnulica
1 : 4
Radni─Źki 1911
19.09
16:00
OFK Staji─çevo
Naftagas
3
1
19.09.2021 16:00
OFK Staji─çevo
3 : 1
Naftagas
19.09
16:00
Tisa 1933
MSK
0
9
19.09.2021 16:00
Tisa 1933
0 : 9
MSK
19.09
16:00
Tamiš
Mladost
4
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Tamiš
4 : 0
Mladost
19.09
16:00
Bile─çanin
Lehel
2
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Bile─çanin
2 : 1
Lehel
19.09
11:00
Jašunja
Gradac
6
2
19.09.2021 11:00
Jašunja
6 : 2
Gradac
19.09
11:00
Rudar 1973
Marjan MB
5
2
19.09.2021 11:00
Rudar 1973
5 : 2
Marjan MB
19.09
11:00
Lemind 1953
Šumadija
4
3
19.09.2021 11:00
Lemind 1953
4 : 3
Šumadija
19.09
15:30
Studenac
Jelav
2
1
19.09.2021 15:30
Studenac
2 : 1
Jelav
19.09
15:30
Mladost (DB)
Jedinstvo
2
4
19.09.2021 15:30
Mladost (DB)
2 : 4
Jedinstvo
19.09
15:30
7. Juli
Velika Reka
2
3
19.09.2021 15:30
7. Juli
2 : 3
Velika Reka
19.09
15:30
Jadar 1961
Antimon
4
0
19.09.2021 15:30
Jadar 1961
4 : 0
Antimon
19.09
15:00
Sloga
TE Gu─Źevo
5
3
19.09.2021 15:00
Sloga
5 : 3
TE Gu─Źevo
19.09
11:00
Polet
Munja
3
0
19.09.2021 11:00
Polet
3 : 0
Munja
19.09
15:30
Borac
Jedinstvo
2
1
19.09.2021 15:30
Borac
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
19.09
15:30
Skela
Posavina
1
0
19.09.2021 15:30
Skela
1 : 0
Posavina
19.09
15:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Šumadija
2
0
19.09.2021 15:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2 : 0
Šumadija
19.09
15:30
15. Avgust 1950
Sloga
0
3
19.09.2021 15:30
15. Avgust 1950
0 : 3
Sloga
19.09
15:30
OFK Batinac
Rudar
1
2
19.09.2021 15:30
OFK Batinac
1 : 2
Rudar
19.09
16:00
Zmaj Novi grad
Busije
6
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Zmaj Novi grad
6 : 1
Busije
19.09
10:00
Rekreativo 011
Šumadinac
2
2
19.09.2021 10:00
Rekreativo 011
2 : 2
Šumadinac
19.09
10:00
┼Żeleznik 1930
13. maj
3
1
19.09.2021 10:00
┼Żeleznik 1930
3 : 1
13. maj
19.09
16:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
BUSK
5
3
19.09.2021 16:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 2012
5 : 3
BUSK
19.09
16:00
Borac
Dedinje
3
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Borac
3 : 0
Dedinje
19.09
16:00
Novi Beograd
Velika Moštanica
4
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Novi Beograd
4 : 1
Velika Moštanica
19.09
16:00
Sveti Stefan
Bratstvo
1
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Sveti Stefan
1 : 2
Bratstvo
19.09
11:00
Mladi proleter
Minel
2
1
19.09.2021 11:00
Mladi proleter
2 : 1
Minel
19.09
16:00
Pinosava
Avala 1939
1
4
19.09.2021 16:00
Pinosava
1 : 4
Avala 1939
19.09
10:00
OFK Lug 2020
KFK Ravna gora
2
3
19.09.2021 10:00
OFK Lug 2020
2 : 3
KFK Ravna gora
19.09
16:00
Resnik
Pionir
0
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Resnik
0 : 2
Pionir
19.09
16:00
OFK Crvenka
Lepušnica
0
2
19.09.2021 16:00
OFK Crvenka
0 : 2
Lepušnica
19.09
16:00
Divostin
OFK ┼Że┼żelj
4
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Divostin
4 : 2
OFK ┼Że┼żelj
19.09
16:00
─ćava
OFK Bagremar
1
1
19.09.2021 16:00
─ćava
1 : 1
OFK Bagremar
19.09
16:00
Dobra─Źa
Kragujevac
1
5
19.09.2021 16:00
Dobra─Źa
1 : 5
Kragujevac
19.09
16:00
Jadran
21. oktobar
0
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Jadran
0 : 1
21. oktobar
19.09
16:30
Borac
Šumadija
4
0
19.09.2021 16:30
Borac
4 : 0
Šumadija
19.09
16:30
Kruševica 1980
Sloga
1
1
19.09.2021 16:30
Kruševica 1980
1 : 1
Sloga
19.09
10:00
Feniks
BSK
1
0
19.09.2021 10:00
Feniks
1 : 0
BSK
19.09
16:30
Mladost (R)
Partizan
4
1
19.09.2021 16:30
Mladost (R)
4 : 1
Partizan
19.09
15:30
Vinogradar
Trnava
4
1
19.09.2021 15:30
Vinogradar
4 : 1
Trnava
19.09
15:30
Bratstvo
Vinora─Źa
2
2
19.09.2021 15:30
Bratstvo
2 : 2
Vinora─Źa
19.09
15:30
Šantarovac
Mladost (D)
1
3
19.09.2021 15:30
Šantarovac
1 : 3
Mladost (D)
19.09
15:30
Morava
Mladost (K)
1
0
19.09.2021 15:30
Morava
1 : 0
Mladost (K)
19.09
16:00
Borac
Tule┼ż
1
3
19.09.2021 16:00
Borac
1 : 3
Tule┼ż
19.09
11:00
B 2000
Gorski Car
1
0
19.09.2021 11:00
B 2000
1 : 0
Gorski Car
19.09
16:00
Mladost (R)
Ven─Źani
1
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Mladost (R)
1 : 1
Ven─Źani
19.09
11:00
Kalipolje
Trešnjevica
4
1
19.09.2021 11:00
Kalipolje
4 : 1
Trešnjevica
19.09
16:00
Kopljari
Šamot
4
3
19.09.2021 16:00
Kopljari
4 : 3
Šamot
19.09
16:00
Mladost (J)
Šumadinac
2
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Mladost (J)
2 : 2
Šumadinac
19.09
16:00
Krivanj
Slavija (P)
1
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Krivanj
1 : 0
Slavija (P)
19.09
16:00
Neštin
Soko
1
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Neštin
1 : 1
Soko
19.09
16:00
Slavija (B)
Mladost
1
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Slavija (B)
1 : 2
Mladost
19.09
16:00
Borac
Ba─Źka (D)
1
3
19.09.2021 16:00
Borac
1 : 3
Ba─Źka (D)
19.09
16:00
Orlovi
Ba─Źki Hajduk
2
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Orlovi
2 : 0
Ba─Źki Hajduk
19.09
15:30
Mladost
Napredak
0
1
19.09.2021 15:30
Mladost
0 : 1
Napredak
19.09
15:30
Omladinac
Mladi borac
1
0
19.09.2021 15:30
Omladinac
1 : 0
Mladi borac
19.09
15:30
Torpedo
Milicionar
1
4
19.09.2021 15:30
Torpedo
1 : 4
Milicionar
19.09
15:30
Sloga
Budu─çnost (Z)
1
3
19.09.2021 15:30
Sloga
1 : 3
Budu─çnost (Z)
19.09
15:30
Stojan Lazarac
Gorki
1
1
19.09.2021 15:30
Stojan Lazarac
1 : 1
Gorki
19.09
15:30
Sloboda
Petlova─Źa
3
1
19.09.2021 15:30
Sloboda
3 : 1
Petlova─Źa
19.09
15:30
Budu─çnost (PD)
Duško
0
4
19.09.2021 15:30
Budu─çnost (PD)
0 : 4
Duško
19.09
16:30
Gru┼ża
Studen Vitez
3
0
19.09.2021 16:30
Gru┼ża
3 : 0
Studen Vitez
19.09
16:30
Lazac
Apolon 2018
3
0
19.09.2021 16:30
Lazac
3 : 0
Apolon 2018
19.09
11:00
Milo─Źajac
Omladinac
4
2
19.09.2021 11:00
Milo─Źajac
4 : 2
Omladinac
19.09
16:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
Mineral 2015
2
0
19.09.2021 16:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
2 : 0
Mineral 2015
19.09
16:30
Jovo Kursula
Borac
0
1
19.09.2021 16:30
Jovo Kursula
0 : 1
Borac
19.09
16:30
Popovi─çi Vrnjci
Granit
5
1
19.09.2021 16:30
Popovi─çi Vrnjci
5 : 1
Granit
19.09
15:30
Vlašić
Dobrava ┼Żabar 2020
4
1
19.09.2021 15:30
Vlašić
4 : 1
Dobrava ┼Żabar 2020
19.09
15:30
Trešnjevka
Pri─Źinovi─ç
3
1
19.09.2021 15:30
Trešnjevka
3 : 1
Pri─Źinovi─ç
19.09
15:30
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
Sloga (M)
7
3
19.09.2021 15:30
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanovi─ç
7 : 3
Sloga (M)
19.09
15:30
Šipurske livade
Duma─Źa
4
0
19.09.2021 15:30
Šipurske livade
4 : 0
Duma─Źa
19.09
15:30
Mrovska
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
6
3
19.09.2021 15:30
Mrovska
6 : 3
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
19.09
15:30
Mladost (PP)
Jevremovac
1
2
19.09.2021 15:30
Mladost (PP)
1 : 2
Jevremovac
19.09
15:30
Sloga (K)
Dobrava
5
1
19.09.2021 15:30
Sloga (K)
5 : 1
Dobrava
19.09
16:00
Mramor
Mezgraja
2
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Mramor
2 : 0
Mezgraja
19.09
16:00
Standard 2021
Vrtište
1
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Standard 2021
1 : 2
Vrtište
19.09
16:00
Spartak
Mladost
1
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Spartak
1 : 1
Mladost
19.09
16:00
Supovac
Sloga 1948
1
4
19.09.2021 16:00
Supovac
1 : 4
Sloga 1948
19.09
16:00
Jasenovik 2018
Sloga (DT)
3
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Jasenovik 2018
3 : 1
Sloga (DT)
19.09
16:00
SU Podgrme─Ź
Proleter
2
0
19.09.2021 16:00
SU Podgrme─Ź
2 : 0
Proleter
19.09
16:00
Terekveš
Napredak
3
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Terekveš
3 : 1
Napredak
19.09
16:00
Omladinac
1. Oktobar
4
7
19.09.2021 16:00
Omladinac
4 : 7
1. Oktobar
19.09
Planinac
Malba
0
1
19.09.2021
Planinac
0 : 1
Malba
19.09
Budu─çnost
Tigrovi Mija Gold
2
2
19.09.2021
Budu─çnost
2 : 2
Tigrovi Mija Gold
19.09
11:00
Prijatelji
Lugovi
19.09.2021 11:00
Prijatelji
:
Lugovi
19.09
00:00
Vujan
Mršinci
2
2
19.09.2021 00:00
Vujan
2 : 2
Mršinci
19.09
00:00
Gladijator
Remont
2
9
19.09.2021 00:00
Gladijator
2 : 9
Remont
19.09
Morava
Gau─Źosi
2
4
19.09.2021
Morava
2 : 4
Gau─Źosi
19.09
16:00
Beli Orao
Napredak 1934
1
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Beli Orao
1 : 1
Napredak 1934
19.09
16:00
Batovac
Dizel
5
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Batovac
5 : 1
Dizel
19.09
16:00
Ljubi─Źevo
Stig 1955
1
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Ljubi─Źevo
1 : 2
Stig 1955
19.09
16:00
Mlava (B)
Napredak (B)
3
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Mlava (B)
3 : 1
Napredak (B)
19.09
16:00
Bari─Ź
Polet (V)
2
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Bari─Ź
2 : 0
Polet (V)
19.09
16:00
Soko
Mladost (K)
4
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Soko
4 : 0
Mladost (K)
19.09
16:00
Napredak (S)
Rade Milošević
2
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Napredak (S)
2 : 2
Rade Milošević
19.09
16:00
Sloga 1945
Integral
0
3
19.09.2021 16:00
Sloga 1945
0 : 3
Integral
19.09
16:00
Pobeda 1953
Mlava (ML)
3
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Pobeda 1953
3 : 2
Mlava (ML)
19.09
16:00
Manastirica
Jasenovac
0
3
19.09.2021 16:00
Manastirica
0 : 3
Jasenovac
19.09
11:00
Sloga
Budu─çnost
8
1
19.09.2021 11:00
Sloga
8 : 1
Budu─çnost
19.09
15:30
Borac
Temac
0
2
19.09.2021 15:30
Borac
0 : 2
Temac
19.09
11:00
Crvena zvezda
Polet
1
2
19.09.2021 11:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 2
Polet
19.09
16:00
Borac
Rudar 2016
2
3
19.09.2021 16:00
Borac
2 : 3
Rudar 2016
19.09
16:00
OFK Sloga
Rutevac
4
1
19.09.2021 16:00
OFK Sloga
4 : 1
Rutevac
19.09
11:00
Napredak 2012
Škriljac
4
1
19.09.2021 11:00
Napredak 2012
4 : 1
Škriljac
19.09
11:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo
3
0
19.09.2021 11:00
Sloga
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
19.09
15:30
Jezava
Budu─çnost
2
2
19.09.2021 15:30
Jezava
2 : 2
Budu─çnost
19.09
15:30
Stari Hrast 2018
Godomin
2
2
19.09.2021 15:30
Stari Hrast 2018
2 : 2
Godomin
19.09
15:30
Skobalj
Lunjevac
2
2
19.09.2021 15:30
Skobalj
2 : 2
Lunjevac
19.09
15:30
Crvena zvezda
Proleter 1947
4
0
19.09.2021 15:30
Crvena zvezda
4 : 0
Proleter 1947
19.09
15:30
Vo┼żd 2020
Landol
3
2
19.09.2021 15:30
Vo┼żd 2020
3 : 2
Landol
19.09
16:30
Devi─çi
Bratstvo
2
1
19.09.2021 16:30
Devi─çi
2 : 1
Bratstvo
19.09
16:30
Gradina
Radni─Źki
2
0
19.09.2021 16:30
Gradina
2 : 0
Radni─Źki
19.09
16:30
Vrelo
Brezova
1
9
19.09.2021 16:30
Vrelo
1 : 9
Brezova
19.09
16:30
Jelica
Bjelica
0
3
19.09.2021 16:30
Jelica
0 : 3
Bjelica
19.09
16:00
Tisa
Šampion
1
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Tisa
1 : 0
Šampion
19.09
16:00
Jadran
─îoka
5
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Jadran
5 : 2
─îoka
19.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (SK)
Horgoš 1911
2
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Jedinstvo (SK)
2 : 1
Horgoš 1911
19.09
16:00
Slavija
Hajduk
2
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Slavija
2 : 1
Hajduk
19.09
16:00
Grani─Źar
Jedinstvo (M)
0
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Grani─Źar
0 : 0
Jedinstvo (M)
19.09
16:00
Grani─Źar (K)
OFK Ba─Źinci
6
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Grani─Źar (K)
6 : 2
OFK Ba─Źinci
19.09
16:00
Grani─Źar (A)
Jedinstvo
0
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Grani─Źar (A)
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
19.09
16:00
BSK
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
2
6
19.09.2021 16:00
BSK
2 : 6
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
19.09
16:00
OFK Biki─ç
Fruška Gora
1
0
19.09.2021 16:00
OFK Biki─ç
1 : 0
Fruška Gora
19.09
16:00
Hajduk
Zmaj
6
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Hajduk
6 : 0
Zmaj
19.09
16:00
Srem
Obili─ç 1993
1
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Srem
1 : 2
Obili─ç 1993
19.09
16:00
LSK La─çarak
Erdevik 2017
2
1
19.09.2021 16:00
LSK La─çarak
2 : 1
Erdevik 2017
19.09
16:00
Backovac Junajted
Šilopaj
10
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Backovac Junajted
10 : 1
Šilopaj
19.09
16:00
Brezak
Takovski Ustanak
2
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Brezak
2 : 0
Takovski Ustanak
19.09
16:00
Semedra┼ż
Lunjevica
4
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Semedra┼ż
4 : 0
Lunjevica
19.09
16:00
Majdan
Jablanica
0
6
19.09.2021 16:00
Majdan
0 : 6
Jablanica
19.09
16:00
Velere─Ź 94
Ozremica
3
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Velere─Ź 94
3 : 2
Ozremica
19.09
16:00
FC Stella Rossa
Omladinac
8
2
19.09.2021 16:00
FC Stella Rossa
8 : 2
Omladinac
19.09
10:00
Jastrebac 1979
Balajnac 2019
7
0
19.09.2021 10:00
Jastrebac 1979
7 : 0
Balajnac 2019
19.09
10:00
Lepaja 2018
Jugovi─çi 1976
1
2
19.09.2021 10:00
Lepaja 2018
1 : 2
Jugovi─çi 1976
19.09
10:00
Arbanasce
Sloga 1980
0
1
19.09.2021 10:00
Arbanasce
0 : 1
Sloga 1980
19.09
16:30
Hajduk 1950
Vinogradar
1
4
19.09.2021 16:30
Hajduk 1950
1 : 4
Vinogradar
19.09
16:30
Udarnik Višnjevac
Solid
5
3
19.09.2021 16:30
Udarnik Višnjevac
5 : 3
Solid
19.09
16:30
Lokomotiva
SFU Grani─Źar 024
5
2
19.09.2021 16:30
Lokomotiva
5 : 2
SFU Grani─Źar 024
19.09
16:30
Bikovo
┼Żednik
3
2
19.09.2021 16:30
Bikovo
3 : 2
┼Żednik
19.09
16:30
Pali─ç
Elektrovojvodina
3
1
19.09.2021 16:30
Pali─ç
3 : 1
Elektrovojvodina
19.09
16:30
OFK Mala Bosna 2015
─îantavir
2
5
19.09.2021 16:30
OFK Mala Bosna 2015
2 : 5
─îantavir
19.09
16:00
Grani─Źar
Banat (D)
0
3
19.09.2021 16:00
Grani─Źar
0 : 3
Banat (D)
19.09
16:00
Banat (I)
Sloga (M)
11
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Banat (I)
11 : 0
Sloga (M)
19.09
16:00
Omladinac
Karaš (K)
0
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Omladinac
0 : 2
Karaš (K)
19.09
16:00
Dunav
Vitorul
5
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Dunav
5 : 0
Vitorul
19.09
16:00
Partizan
Borac (VS)
1
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Partizan
1 : 0
Borac (VS)
19.09
16:00
Karaš (J)
Ratar
2
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Karaš (J)
2 : 0
Ratar
19.09
16:00
Polet
Ševac
3
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Polet
3 : 0
Ševac
19.09
15:30
Pobeda
Udarnik
3
0
19.09.2021 15:30
Pobeda
3 : 0
Udarnik
19.09
15:30
Beli Orlovi
Selevac 1919
2
1
19.09.2021 15:30
Beli Orlovi
2 : 1
Selevac 1919
19.09
16:00
Mladost
Obili─ç
4
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Mladost
4 : 1
Obili─ç
19.09
16:00
Karadjordje
Bresje Superior
0
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Karadjordje
0 : 1
Bresje Superior
19.09
16:00
Sloga
Omladinac
3
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Sloga
3 : 2
Omladinac
19.09
16:00
Palilulac
Jedinstvo
3
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Palilulac
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
19.09
16:00
Sloga
Slemen
0
3
19.09.2021 16:00
Sloga
0 : 3
Slemen
19.09
16:00
Oko sokolovo
Grkinja
3
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Oko sokolovo
3 : 2
Grkinja
19.09
11:00
Elid
10. februar
0
8
19.09.2021 11:00
Elid
0 : 8
10. februar
19.09
16:00
Mekiš
Marina Kutina
2
0
19.09.2021 16:00
Mekiš
2 : 0
Marina Kutina
19.09
16:00
Pobeda
Jedinstvo
0
2
19.09.2021 16:00
Pobeda
0 : 2
Jedinstvo
19.09
16:00
E─Ĺ┼íeg
Tomislavci
2
5
19.09.2021 16:00
E─Ĺ┼íeg
2 : 5
Tomislavci
19.09
16:00
Mladost
Sloboda
3
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Mladost
3 : 1
Sloboda
19.09
16:00
Slavija
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
2
1
19.09.2021 16:00
Slavija
2 : 1
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
19.09
13:30
Dobrinjac
Napredak
3
0
19.09.2021 13:30
Dobrinjac
3 : 0
Napredak
19.09
13:00
Duškovci
Trešnjica
4
7
19.09.2021 13:00
Duškovci
4 : 7
Trešnjica
19.09
16:30
Knjaz
Gluma─Ź
3
2
19.09.2021 16:30
Knjaz
3 : 2
Gluma─Ź
19.09
11:00
Gaglovo
Borac
1
5
19.09.2021 11:00
Gaglovo
1 : 5
Borac
19.09
15:30
Mudrakovac
Bukovica
3
1
19.09.2021 15:30
Mudrakovac
3 : 1
Bukovica
19.09
11:00
Dedina
Naupare
4
0
19.09.2021 11:00
Dedina
4 : 0
Naupare
19.09
11:00
Konjuh
Pepeljevac 1947
5
0
19.09.2021 11:00
Konjuh
5 : 0
Pepeljevac 1947
19.09
15:30
Kapid┼żija
Zmajevac
3
0
19.09.2021 15:30
Kapid┼żija
3 : 0
Zmajevac
19.09
15:30
Rasina