27.02
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
2
0
|
27.02.2022 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Partizan |
27.02
13:00
ŽelezniÄar
IMT
1
2
|
27.02.2022 13:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 2 | IMT |
27.02
13:00
Radnik
PosuŔje
3
1
|
27.02.2022 13:00 | Radnik | 3 : 1 | PosuŔje | |||||
27.02
13:00
Rudar Prijedor
Zrinjski
0
1
|
27.02.2022 13:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 1 | Zrinjski |
27.02
15:00
Iskra 2
Karioke
3
0
|
27.02.2022 15:00 | Iskra 2 | 3 : 0 | Karioke | |||||
27.02
15:00
Ilarion 2
Zora
5
1
|
27.02.2022 15:00 | Ilarion 2 | 5 : 1 | Zora | |||||
27.02
15:00
Polet Stars
Zabjelo
0
1
|
27.02.2022 15:00 | Polet Stars | 0 : 1 | Zabjelo | |||||
27.02
15:00
Ilarion
Adria
5
1
|
27.02.2022 15:00 | Ilarion | 5 : 1 | Adria | |||||
27.02
15:00
Crvena stijena
Internacional
0
1
|
27.02.2022 15:00 | Crvena stijena | 0 : 1 | Internacional | |||||
27.02
15:00
Olympico
OFK NikÅ”iÄ
1
5
|
27.02.2022 15:00 | Olympico | 1 : 5 | OFK NikÅ”iÄ |
27.02
15:00
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
0
|
27.02.2022 15:00 | West Ham United | 1 : 0 | Wolverhampton Wanderers |
27.02
21:00
Barcelona
Athletic Bilbao
4
0
|
27.02.2022 21:00 | Barcelona | 4 : 0 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||
27.02
18:30
Real Sociedad
Osasuna
1
0
|
27.02.2022 18:30 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 0 | Osasuna | |||||
27.02
16:15
Sevilla
Real Betis
2
1
|
27.02.2022 16:15 | Sevilla | 2 : 1 | Real Betis | |||||
27.02
14:00
Villarreal
Espanyol
5
1
|
27.02.2022 14:00 | Villarreal | 5 : 1 | Espanyol |
27.02
17:30
Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
|
27.02.2022 17:30 | Augsburg | 1 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||
27.02
15:30
Bochum
RB Leipzig
0
1
|
27.02.2022 15:30 | Bochum | 0 : 1 | RB Leipzig |
27.02
15:05
Hellas Verona
Venezia
3
1
|
27.02.2022 15:05 | Hellas Verona | 3 : 1 | Venezia | |||||
27.02
20:50
Lazio
Napoli
1
2
|
27.02.2022 20:50 | Lazio | 1 : 2 | Napoli | |||||
27.02
18:05
Spezia
Roma
0
1
|
27.02.2022 18:05 | Spezia | 0 : 1 | Roma | |||||
27.02
12:35
Torino
Cagliari
1
2
|
27.02.2022 12:35 | Torino | 1 : 2 | Cagliari |
27.02
15:00
Angers
Lens
1
2
|
27.02.2022 15:00 | Angers | 1 : 2 | Lens | |||||
27.02
15:00
Brest
Lorient
0
1
|
27.02.2022 15:00 | Brest | 0 : 1 | Lorient | |||||
27.02
15:00
Clermont
Bordeaux
1
1
|
27.02.2022 15:00 | Clermont | 1 : 1 | Bordeaux | |||||
27.02
20:45
Olympique Lyonnais
Lille
0
1
|
27.02.2022 20:45 | Olympique Lyonnais | 0 : 1 | Lille | |||||
27.02
15:00
Metz
Nantes
0
0
|
27.02.2022 15:00 | Metz | 0 : 0 | Nantes | |||||
27.02
13:00
Monaco
Reims
1
2
|
27.02.2022 13:00 | Monaco | 1 : 2 | Reims | |||||
27.02
17:05
Troyes
Olympique Marseille
1
1
|
27.02.2022 17:05 | Troyes | 1 : 1 | Olympique Marseille |
27.02
14:00
Požarevac
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
0
6
|
27.02.2022 14:00 | Požarevac | 0 : 6 | ŽFU Zvezda B 2018 |
27.02
22:00
Crvena zvezda
Fenerbahce
74
69
|
27.02.2022 22:00 | Crvena zvezda | 74 : 69 | Fenerbahce |
27.02
12:00
OKK Beograd
Dynamic VIP PAY
90
76
|
27.02.2022 12:00 | OKK Beograd | 90 : 76 | Dynamic VIP PAY | |||||
27.02
13:00
Mladost MaxBet
Sloboda
91
87
|
27.02.2022 13:00 | Mladost MaxBet | 91 : 87 | Sloboda |
27.02
17:00
BKK RadniÄki
Torlak
22
14
|
27.02.2022 17:00 | BKK RadniÄki | 22 : 14 | Torlak | |||||
27.02
12:00
Astra
Borac 2015
24
15
|
27.02.2022 12:00 | Astra | 24 : 15 | Borac 2015 |
27.02
18:50
Zvezdara
IBC
73
78
|
27.02.2022 18:50 | Zvezdara | 73 : 78 | IBC |
27.02
15:30
Jagodina
MileŔevac
93
83
|
27.02.2022 15:30 | Jagodina | 93 : 83 | MileŔevac |
27.02
18:00
Svilajnac
Student BB
70
66
|
27.02.2022 18:00 | Svilajnac | 70 : 66 | Student BB |
27.02
15:30
Ratnici Target Sport
Morava
75
121
|
27.02.2022 15:30 | Ratnici Target Sport | 75 : 121 | Morava |
27.02
16:30
Hajduk
Srbobran
92
80
|
27.02.2022 16:30 | Hajduk | 92 : 80 | Srbobran |
27.02
16:30
Sloven
Velika Kikinda
83
68
|
27.02.2022 16:30 | Sloven | 83 : 68 | Velika Kikinda |
27.02
12:15
Eko Sport
Mladost 2009
93
66
|
27.02.2022 12:15 | Eko Sport | 93 : 66 | Mladost 2009 | |||||
27.02
17:30
ABBA
Veba Basket
62
116
|
27.02.2022 17:30 | ABBA | 62 : 116 | Veba Basket |
27.02
20:00
Student 014
BabajiÄ
103
80
|
27.02.2022 20:00 | Student 014 | 103 : 80 | BabajiÄ |
27.02
15:30
BagljaÅ”
BuduÄnost
90
93
|
27.02.2022 15:30 | BagljaÅ” | 90 : 93 | BuduÄnost |
27.02
18:00
Ru koÅ”
Vojka
102
58
|
27.02.2022 18:00 | Ru koÅ” | 102 : 58 | Vojka |
27.02
12:30
Svrljig
Hisar
82
54
|
27.02.2022 12:30 | Svrljig | 82 : 54 | Hisar |
27.02
18:00
Novi Pazar 1969
Sloga (PM)
102
82
|
27.02.2022 18:00 | Novi Pazar 1969 | 102 : 82 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
27.02
15:00
Zicer
Smederevo 1953
63
81
|
27.02.2022 15:00 | Zicer | 63 : 81 | Smederevo 1953 |
27.02
14:00
TrepÄa
MKA 2017
54
61
|
27.02.2022 14:00 | TrepÄa | 54 : 61 | MKA 2017 | |||||
27.02
18:00
ŽelezniÄar
Javor
69
83
|
27.02.2022 18:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 69 : 83 | Javor | |||||
27.02
15:00
Play Off
ZveÄan
64
55
|
27.02.2022 15:00 | Play Off | 64 : 55 | ZveÄan |
27.02
15:30
Palanka 2021
RadniÄki SPD 2
47
58
|
27.02.2022 15:30 | Palanka 2021 | 47 : 58 | RadniÄki SPD 2 | |||||
27.02
17:30
Student 2
Trstenik
81
74
|
27.02.2022 17:30 | Student 2 | 81 : 74 | Trstenik | |||||
27.02
15:00
Svrljig
Bagdala
69
54
|
27.02.2022 15:00 | Svrljig | 69 : 54 | Bagdala |
27.02
15:30
Ras
Titel
63
50
|
27.02.2022 15:30 | Ras | 63 : 50 | Titel | |||||
27.02
15:30
Mondo Basket
Vizura
69
63
|
27.02.2022 15:30 | Mondo Basket | 69 : 63 | Vizura |
27.02
17:30
Student
Crvena zvezda
44
104
|
27.02.2022 17:30 | Student | 44 : 104 | Crvena zvezda |
27.02
17:00
MileŔevka
Srbobran
82
69
|
27.02.2022 17:00 | MileŔevka | 82 : 69 | Srbobran | |||||
27.02
16:30
Ljubovija
Gimnazijalac
54
41
|
27.02.2022 16:30 | Ljubovija | 54 : 41 | Gimnazijalac |
27.02
15:00
Vojvodina
Sloboda
81
80
|
27.02.2022 15:00 | Vojvodina | 81 : 80 | Sloboda | |||||
27.02
15:30
Konstantin
Star
66
84
|
27.02.2022 15:30 | Konstantin | 66 : 84 | Star | |||||
27.02
17:00
Borac
Novi Pazar
106
80
|
27.02.2022 17:00 | Borac | 106 : 80 | Novi Pazar |
27.02
12:00
Sistem 2000
Kraljevo
55
77
|
27.02.2022 12:00 | Sistem 2000 | 55 : 77 | Kraljevo | |||||
27.02
16:00
Radivoj KoraÄ
Art Basket
59
75
|
27.02.2022 16:00 | Radivoj KoraÄ | 59 : 75 | Art Basket | |||||
27.02
14:00
ÄA Basket
Vojvodina 021
49
74
|
27.02.2022 14:00 | ÄA Basket | 49 : 74 | Vojvodina 021 |
27.02
17:00
Mladost
Mladost
0
3
|
27.02.2022 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
27.02
12:30
Timok
Ozren
3
2
|
27.02.2022 12:30 | Timok | 3 : 2 | Ozren |
27.02
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Metalac Takovo
3
0
|
27.02.2022 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Metalac Takovo | |||||
27.02
19:00
Ribnica
Vojvodina NS Seme
2
3
|
27.02.2022 19:00 | Ribnica | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | |||||
27.02
17:00
RadniÄki
Partizan Soccerbet
3
1
|
27.02.2022 17:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 1 | Partizan Soccerbet |
27.02
16:00
Borac (P)
KaraÄorÄe
0
3
|
27.02.2022 16:00 | Borac (P) | 0 : 3 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
27.02
18:00
Mladenovac
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
27.02.2022 18:00 | Mladenovac | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.02
20:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
VA 014
3
0
|
27.02.2022 20:00 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 3 : 0 | VA 014 |
27.02
13:00
Ribnica 2
Kulpin
1
3
|
27.02.2022 13:00 | Ribnica 2 | 1 : 3 | Kulpin | |||||
27.02
18:00
Užice
Kosovska Mitrovica
0
3
|
27.02.2022 18:00 | Užice | 0 : 3 | Kosovska Mitrovica |
27.02
16:30
Volej Stars Junior
Drina
0
3
|
27.02.2022 16:30 | Volej Stars Junior | 0 : 3 | Drina | |||||
27.02
14:00
Lotus
Mokra Gora
3
0
|
27.02.2022 14:00 | Lotus | 3 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
27.02
19:00
Sloboda S
TehniÄar
2
3
|
27.02.2022 19:00 | Sloboda S | 2 : 3 | TehniÄar |
27.02
16:00
Futog
Novi Sad 2
1
3
|
27.02.2022 16:00 | Futog | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad 2 | |||||
27.02
17:00
Srem 2
Futog West
1
3
|
27.02.2022 17:00 | Srem 2 | 1 : 3 | Futog West | |||||
27.02
14:00
Volley Stars
FOK
3
0
|
27.02.2022 14:00 | Volley Stars | 3 : 0 | FOK |
27.02
14:30
Timok
Ozren
3
1
|
27.02.2022 14:30 | Timok | 3 : 1 | Ozren |
27.02
18:00
Jedinstvo
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
27.02.2022 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
27.02
18:00
Ub
TENT
3
1
|
27.02.2022 18:00 | Ub | 3 : 1 | TENT |
27.02
19:00
Metaloplastika
Partizan
25
29
|
27.02.2022 19:00 | Metaloplastika | 25 : 29 | Partizan | |||||
27.02
20:00
RadniÄki
Vojvodina
20
21
|
27.02.2022 20:00 | RadniÄki | 20 : 21 | Vojvodina |
27.02
16:00
Metalac
KurŔumlija
35
37
|
27.02.2022 16:00 | Metalac | 35 : 37 | KurŔumlija | |||||
27.02
19:00
Župa 54
Jagodina
32
28
|
27.02.2022 19:00 | Župa 54 | 32 : 28 | Jagodina |
27.02
18:00
Omladinac
Ub 2
27
31
|
27.02.2022 18:00 | Omladinac | 27 : 31 | Ub 2 | |||||
27.02
13:30
Å amot 65 2
Loznica
27
31
|
27.02.2022 13:30 | Å amot 65 2 | 27 : 31 | Loznica |
27.02
17:00
TrepÄa
Mladost
21
25
|
27.02.2022 17:00 | TrepÄa | 21 : 25 | Mladost | |||||
27.02
19:00
KruŔevac
Sloga
23
30
|
27.02.2022 19:00 | KruŔevac | 23 : 30 | Sloga |
27.02
18:00
Mladi radnik
Borsko jezero
41
24
|
27.02.2022 18:00 | Mladi radnik | 41 : 24 | Borsko jezero |
27.02
16:00
BuduÄnost
Dalmatinac
32
37
|
27.02.2022 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 32 : 37 | Dalmatinac | |||||
27.02
18:30
Metalac
Crvena zvezda
35
24
|
27.02.2022 18:30 | Metalac | 35 : 24 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
27.02
20:00
ŽSK 1955
Senta
32
28
|
27.02.2022 20:00 | ŽSK 1955 | 32 : 28 | Senta | |||||
27.02
20:00
GraniÄar
Nova Pazova 1957
21
31
|
27.02.2022 20:00 | GraniÄar | 21 : 31 | Nova Pazova 1957 |
27.02
18:00
Mladost
Jabuka
37
33
|
27.02.2022 18:00 | Mladost | 37 : 33 | Jabuka |
27.02
18:00
Bekament BB
ŽelezniÄar
29
32
|
27.02.2022 18:00 | Bekament BB | 29 : 32 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
27.02
15:00
Crvena zvezda
Medicinar
32
33
|
27.02.2022 15:00 | Crvena zvezda | 32 : 33 | Medicinar | |||||
27.02
19:00
Vrbas
Bor RTB
32
24
|
27.02.2022 19:00 | Vrbas | 32 : 24 | Bor RTB |
27.02
18:30
Srem
Mladi radnik
22
21
|
27.02.2022 18:30 | Srem | 22 : 21 | Mladi radnik | |||||
27.02
19:30
Petrovaradin
Pirot
46
22
|
27.02.2022 19:30 | Petrovaradin | 46 : 22 | Pirot | |||||
27.02
20:00
RadniÄki BG
ZajeÄar 1949
31
14
|
27.02.2022 20:00 | RadniÄki BG | 31 : 14 | ZajeÄar 1949 |
27.02
20:30
Hram
Intelektualac
1
4
|
27.02.2022 20:30 | Hram | 1 : 4 | Intelektualac | |||||
27.02
15:15
Ekonomist
Klub 33
12
1
|
27.02.2022 15:15 | Ekonomist | 12 : 1 | Klub 33 |
27.02
19:00
Spartak
LeteÄi Holandjanin
5
4
|
27.02.2022 19:00 | Spartak | 5 : 4 | LeteÄi Holandjanin |
27.02
18:30
Lindoret
Radnik
2
3
|
27.02.2022 18:30 | Lindoret | 2 : 3 | Radnik |
27.02
20:00
Zlatibor
Å ljiviÄi
6
5
|
27.02.2022 20:00 | Zlatibor | 6 : 5 | Å ljiviÄi |
27.02
20:30
Jagodina
Bor
6
3
|
27.02.2022 20:30 | Jagodina | 6 : 3 | Bor |
27.02
18:00
FON
Vranje
4
7
|
27.02.2022 18:00 | FON | 4 : 7 | Vranje | |||||
27.02
18:30
Zemun Samo pravo
Novi Pazar
1
3
|
27.02.2022 18:30 | Zemun Samo pravo | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
27.02
20:00
Ivanjica
Loznica Grad 2018
0
4
|
27.02.2022 20:00 | Ivanjica | 0 : 4 | Loznica Grad 2018 | |||||
27.02
19:30
KalÄa
Konjarnik
4
5
|
27.02.2022 19:30 | KalÄa | 4 : 5 | Konjarnik |
27.02
14:15
Partizan 1953
Crvena zvezda
26
18
|
27.02.2022 14:15 | Partizan 1953 | 26 : 18 | Crvena zvezda |