XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 135 utakmica za dan
Subota, 12 Februar 2022

Fudbal

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
12.02.2022
Napredak
Kruševac
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
12.02.2022
Radnik
Surdulica
Mladost
Lučani
12.02.2022
TSC
Bačka Topola
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
12.02.2022
Čukarički
Beograd
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
12.02.2022
Proleter
Novi Sad
Radnički (N)
Niš
12.02.2022
Partizan
Beograd
Kolubara
Lazarevac
12.02.2022
Voždovac
Beograd
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
12.02.2022
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
12.02.2022
Crystal Palace
London
Burnley
Burnley
12.02.2022
Liverpool
Liverpool
Chelsea
London
12.02.2022
Arsenal
London
Everton
Liverpool
12.02.2022
Leeds United
Leeds
Leicester City
Leicester
12.02.2022
West Ham United
London
Manchester United
Manchester
12.02.2022
Southampton
Southampton
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
12.02.2022
Aston Villa
Birmingem
Norwich City
Norwich
12.02.2022
Manchester City
Manchester
Tottenham Hotspur
London
12.02.2022
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
Watford
Watford
12.02.2022
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
Atalanta
Bergamo
12.02.2022
Juventus
Torino
Empoli
Empoli
12.02.2022
Cagliari
Cagliari
Genoa
Genova
12.02.2022
Salernitana
Salerno
Hellas Verona
Verona
12.02.2022
Udinese
Udine
Lazio
Roma
12.02.2022
Bologna
Bologna
Milan
Milano
12.02.2022
Sampdoria
Genova
Napoli
Napoli
12.02.2022
Inter
Milano
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
12.02.2022
Roma
Roma
Spezia
La Spezia
12.02.2022
Fiorentina
Firenze
Torino
Torino
12.02.2022
Venezia
Venecia
Millwall
London
12.02.2022
Cardiff City
Cardiff
Swansea City
Swansea
12.02.2022
Bristol City
Bristol
Hull City
Hull
12.02.2022
Fulham
London
Reading
Reading
12.02.2022
Coventry City
Coventry
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
12.02.2022
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
12.02.2022
Sheffield United
Sheffield
Peterborough United
Peterborough
12.02.2022
Preston North End
Preston
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
12.02.2022
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
Blackpool
Blackpool
12.02.2022
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
12.02.2022
Derby County
Derby
Birmingham City
Birmingham
12.02.2022
Luton Town
Luton
Barnsley
Barnsley
12.02.2022
Queens Park Rangers
London

Košarka

Metalac
Valjevo
12.02.2022
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
Zlatibor
Čajetina
12.02.2022
Slodes SoccerBet
Beograd
Dunav
Stari Banovci
12.02.2022
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Sloboda
Užice
12.02.2022
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
Vršac
Vršac
12.02.2022
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
Tamiš
Pančevo
12.02.2022
Sloga
Kraljevo
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
12.02.2022
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
12.02.2022
OKK Beograd
Beograd
OKK Vlasotince
Vlasotince
12.02.2022
OKK Junior
Niš
Topličanin
Prokuplje
12.02.2022
Morava
Vladičin Han
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
12.02.2022
Bor RTB
Bor
Rtanj
Boljevac
12.02.2022
Marinos
Niš
Ratnici
Niš
12.02.2022
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
Panteri
Vranje
12.02.2022
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
Jablanica
Medveđa
12.02.2022
Niš
Niš
Topola
Bačka Topola
12.02.2022
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
12.02.2022
Sloven
Ruma
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
12.02.2022
Futog
Futog
Joker
Sombor
12.02.2022
Hajduk
Kula
Vrbas
Vrbas
12.02.2022
Dunav 2014
Apatin
Velika Kikinda
Kikinda
12.02.2022
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
Železničar
Inđija
12.02.2022
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
12.02.2022
Srbobran
Srbobran
Osečina
Osečina
12.02.2022
Mladost 2014
Ub
Radnički
Valjevo
12.02.2022
Železničar
Lajkovac
MVP 3x3
Krupanj
12.02.2022
Apač
Loznica
Mix
Majur
12.02.2022
Šabac
Šabac
Mladost
Čačak
12.02.2022
Play off
Užice
Student 014
Valjevo
12.02.2022
Užice
Užice
Morava
Zablaće
12.02.2022
Sevojno
Sevojno
Sloga
Požega
12.02.2022
Babajić
Ljig
I Came To Play
Novi Sad
12.02.2022
Petrovgrad
Zrenjanin
Futog 1276
Futog
12.02.2022
Apatin
Apatin
Bagljaš
Zrenjanin
12.02.2022
Sivac
Sivac
Budućnost
Novi Sad
12.02.2022
Spartak
Subotica
Basketball Stars
Futog
12.02.2022
Proleter
Ravno Selo
Crvenka
Crvenka
12.02.2022
Akademik
Srbobran
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
12.02.2022
Beočin
Beočin
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
12.02.2022
Opovo 99
Opovo
Dinamo
Pančevo
12.02.2022
Šimanovci
Šimanovci
Partizan
Šid
12.02.2022
Agrobanat
Plandište
Ru koš
Ruma
12.02.2022
Radnički
Kovin
Vojka
Vojka
12.02.2022
Jadran
Golubinci
Zicer
Novi Pazar
12.02.2022
Koš 020
Novi Pazar
Stari Ras
Novi Pazar
12.02.2022
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
12.02.2022
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
Zicer 2014
Gruža
12.02.2022
Šumadija 2017
Aranđelovac
Ćuprija
Ćuprija
12.02.2022
Sloga (B)
Batočina
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
12.02.2022
Smederevo 1953
Smederevo
Železničar
Lajkovac
12.02.2022
00:00
MKA 2017
Novi Pazar
Užice
Užice
12.02.2022
00:00
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
Play Off
Užice
12.02.2022
00:00
Javor
Ivanjica
Zvečan
Zvečan
12.02.2022
00:00
Šabac
Šabac
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
12.02.2022
00:00
Palanka 2021
Smederevska Palanka
Student 2
Niš
12.02.2022
00:00
Smederevo
Smederevo
Hisar
Leskovac
12.02.2022
00:00
Radnički SPD 2
Kragujevac
Svrljig
Svrljig
12.02.2022
00:00
Trstenik
Trstenik
Bagdala
Kruševac
12.02.2022
00:00
Paraćin
Paraćin
Ras
Beograd
12.02.2022
Proleter
Novi Sad
Vojvodina 021- 2
Novi Sad
12.02.2022
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
Mondo Basket
Zemun
12.02.2022
Borča
Borča
SO ŽKK
Kikinda
12.02.2022
Čelarevo
Čelarevo
Delfin
Bačka Palanka
12.02.2022
Vizura
Beograd
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
12.02.2022
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
Titel
Titel
12.02.2022
Sivac
Sivac
Radnički
Obrenovac
12.02.2022
Girl Basket
Beograd

Odbojka

Ravno
Ćuprija
12.02.2022
Borac
Paraćin
Karađorđe
Topola
12.02.2022
Fortuna plus
Aranđelovac
Paraćin
Paraćin
12.02.2022
Smeč 5 2
Kragujevac

Rukomet

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
12.02.2022
Naisa
Niš
Bekament BB
Aranđelovac
12.02.2022
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
12.02.2022
Jagodina
Jagodina
Beograd
Beograd
12.02.2022
Železničar
Inđija
Vrbas
Vrbas
12.02.2022
Medicinar
Šabac
Bor RTB
Bor
12.02.2022
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova

Vaterpolo

Bečej
Bečej
12.02.2022
Rasina
Kruševac
Stari Grad
Beograd
12.02.2022
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
Palilula
Beograd
12.02.2022
Mladost
Pančevo
Valjevo
Valjevo
12.02.2022
Beograd
Beograd
Taš
Beograd
12.02.2022
Banjica
Beograd
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
12.02.2022
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
Sava
Šabac
12.02.2022
Vračar
Beograd
Košutnjak
Beograd
12.02.2022
Singidunum
Beograd
TENT
Obrenovac
12.02.2022
ŽAK
Kikinda

Futsal

Bečej 2003
Bečej
12.02.2022
FON
Beograd
Zemun Samo pravo
Zemun
12.02.2022
Winter sport
Niš
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
12.02.2022
Vranje
Vranje
Kalča
Niš
12.02.2022
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Konjarnik
Beograd
12.02.2022
Loznica Grad 2018
Loznica
Palež
Obrenovac
12.02.2022
Leskovac
Leskovac
Gvozdeni puk
Niš
12.02.2022
SAS
Zrenjanin
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
12.02.2022
Jastrebac
Blace
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
12.02.2022
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Smederevo
Smederevo
12.02.2022
Student
Beograd
Tisa
Novi Bečej
12.02.2022
Ekonomac
Kragujevac