XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 177 utakmica za dan
Subota, 12 Februar 2022


Fudbal

Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
0 : 0
Crystal Palace
London
12.02.2022 16:00
Brentford
0 : 0
Crystal Palace
Everton
Liverpool
3 : 0
Leeds United
Leeds
12.02.2022 16:00
Everton
3 : 0
Leeds United
Manchester United
Manchester
1 : 1
Southampton
Southampton
12.02.2022 13:30
Manchester United
1 : 1
Southampton
Norwich City
Norwich
0 : 4
Manchester City
Manchester
12.02.2022 18:30
Norwich City
0 : 4
Manchester City
Watford
Watford
0 : 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
12.02.2022 16:00
Watford
0 : 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
Millwall
London
2 : 1
Cardiff City
Cardiff
12.02.2022 16:00
Millwall
2 : 1
Cardiff City
Hull City
Hull
0 : 1
Fulham
London
12.02.2022 16:00
Hull City
0 : 1
Fulham
Reading
Reading
2 : 3
Coventry City
Coventry
12.02.2022 16:00
Reading
2 : 3
Coventry City
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
2 : 2
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
12.02.2022 16:00
Nottingham Forest
2 : 2
Stoke City
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
0 : 0
Sheffield United
Sheffield
12.02.2022 13:30
Huddersfield Town
0 : 0
Sheffield United
Peterborough United
Peterborough
0 : 1
Preston North End
Preston
12.02.2022 16:00
Peterborough United
0 : 1
Preston North End
Blackpool
Blackpool
1 : 2
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
12.02.2022 16:00
Blackpool
1 : 2
AFC Bournemouth
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
4 : 1
Derby County
Derby
12.02.2022 16:00
Middlesbrough
4 : 1
Derby County
Birmingham City
Birmingham
3 : 0
Luton Town
Luton
12.02.2022 16:00
Birmingham City
3 : 0
Luton Town
Barnsley
Barnsley
1 : 0
Queens Park Rangers
London
12.02.2022 16:00
Barnsley
1 : 0
Queens Park Rangers
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
4 : 3
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
12.02.2022 21:00
Atletico Madrid
4 : 3
Getafe
Cadiz
Cádiz
0 : 0
Celta Vigo
Vigo
12.02.2022 14:00
Cadiz
0 : 0
Celta Vigo
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
0 : 3
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
12.02.2022 18:30
Rayo Vallecano
0 : 3
Osasuna
Villarreal
Villarreal
0 : 0
Real Madrid
Madrid
12.02.2022 16:15
Villarreal
0 : 0
Real Madrid
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
0 : 2
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
12.02.2022 15:30
Eintracht
0 : 2
Wolfsburg
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
4 : 2
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
12.02.2022 18:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 : 2
Stuttgart
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
3 : 2
Augsburg
Augsburg
12.02.2022 15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
3 : 2
Augsburg
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
1 : 1
Mainz 05
Mainz
12.02.2022 15:30
Freiburg
1 : 1
Mainz 05
Bochum
Bochum
4 : 2
Bayern
München
12.02.2022 15:30
Bochum
4 : 2
Bayern
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
2 : 1
Hertha BSC
Berlin
12.02.2022 15:30
Greuther Fürth
2 : 1
Hertha BSC
Lazio
Roma
3 : 0
Bologna
Bologna
12.02.2022 15:00
Lazio
3 : 0
Bologna
Napoli
Napoli
1 : 1
Inter
Milano
12.02.2022 18:00
Napoli
1 : 1
Inter
Torino
Torino
1 : 2
Venezia
Venecia
12.02.2022 20:45
Torino
1 : 2
Venezia
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
2 : 0
Nice
Nice
12.02.2022 21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
2 : 0
Nice
Montpellier
Montpellier
0 : 1
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
12.02.2022 17:00
Montpellier
0 : 1
Lille
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
12.02.2022 17:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Čukarički
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
0 : 1
Proleter
Novi Sad
12.02.2022 13:00
Radnički 1923
0 : 1
Proleter
Radnički (N)
Niš
0 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
12.02.2022 14:30
Radnički (N)
0 : 2
Partizan

Košarka

Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
70 : 57
Mornar Barsko zlato
Bar
12.02.2022 17:00
Igokea m:tel
70 : 57
Mornar Barsko zlato
FMP Meridian
Železnik
80 : 86
Partizan NIS
Beograd
12.02.2022 19:00
FMP Meridian
80 : 86
Partizan NIS
Lovćen 1947
Cetinje
71 : 98
Borac
Banja Luka
12.02.2022 19:00
Lovćen 1947
71 : 98
Borac
Sutjeska
Nikšić
58 : 81
Široki
Široki Brijeg
12.02.2022 15:00
Sutjeska
58 : 81
Široki
MZT Skopje
Skopje
83 : 75
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
12.02.2022 11:00
MZT Skopje
83 : 75
Vojvodina
Tamiš
Pančevo
95 : 69
Sloga
Kraljevo
12.02.2022 18:00
Tamiš
95 : 69
Sloga
Spartak Office Shoes
Subotica
96 : 72
Železničar
Čačak
12.02.2022 18:00
Spartak Office Shoes
96 : 72
Železničar
Mladost
Smederevska Palanka
81 : 66
Borac
Zemun
12.02.2022 19:00
Mladost
81 : 66
Borac
Pirot
Pirot
100 : 79
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
12.02.2022 18:00
Pirot
100 : 79
Hercegovac
Čačak 94
Čačak
93 : 67
Radnik
Surdulica
12.02.2022 16:00
Čačak 94
93 : 67
Radnik
Klik
Arilje
80 : 78
Žitko Basket
Beograd
12.02.2022 18:00
Klik
80 : 78
Žitko Basket
Napredak Metalka Majur
Aleksinac
100 : 75
Napredak Junior
Kruševac
12.02.2022 19:00
Napredak Metalka Majur
100 : 75
Napredak Junior
Radnički
Obrenovac
93 : 79
Flash
Beograd
12.02.2022 13:30
Radnički
93 : 79
Flash
Torlak
Beograd
67 : 57
Borac
Lazarevac
12.02.2022 17:30
Torlak
67 : 57
Borac
Plana
Velika Plana
77 : 106
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
12.02.2022 18:00
Plana
77 : 106
Ivanjica
Jagodina
Jagodina
117 : 76
Loznica
Loznica
12.02.2022 15:30
Jagodina
117 : 76
Loznica
Paraćin
Paraćin
123 : 61
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
12.02.2022 15:00
Paraćin
123 : 61
Crnokosa
Svilajnac
Svilajnac
84 : 58
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
12.02.2022 19:00
Svilajnac
84 : 58
Zlatar
Sloga Elite
Kraljevo
81 : 66
Priboj
Priboj
12.02.2022 18:00
Sloga Elite
81 : 66
Priboj
Zekas 75
Rača
69 : 74
Student BB
Bajina Bašta
12.02.2022 18:00
Zekas 75
69 : 74
Student BB
Topličanin
Prokuplje
64 : 69
Morava
Vladičin Han
12.02.2022 17:00
Topličanin
64 : 69
Morava
Knjaževac 1950
Knjaževac
77 : 98
Bor RTB
Bor
12.02.2022 18:00
Knjaževac 1950
77 : 98
Bor RTB
Rtanj
Boljevac
0 : 20
Marinos
Niš
12.02.2022
Rtanj
0 : 20
Marinos
Ratnici Target Sport
Niš
104 : 72
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
12.02.2022 14:00
Ratnici Target Sport
104 : 72
Actavis Academy
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
84 : 67
Sloven
Ruma
12.02.2022 19:30
Sveti Đorđe
84 : 67
Sloven
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
87 : 80
Futog
Futog
12.02.2022 17:00
Nova Pazova
87 : 80
Futog
Joker
Sombor
101 : 60
Hajduk
Kula
12.02.2022 17:00
Joker
101 : 60
Hajduk
Velika Kikinda
Kikinda
74 : 85
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
12.02.2022 20:00
Velika Kikinda
74 : 85
Stara Pazova
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
86 : 95
Srbobran
Srbobran
12.02.2022 20:00
Srem
86 : 95
Srbobran
Real
Surčin
88 : 63
Surčin
Surčin
12.02.2022 15:00
Real
88 : 63
Surčin
Ras
Beograd
68 : 86
Mondo Basket
Batajnica
12.02.2022 15:00
Ras
68 : 86
Mondo Basket
Osečina
Osečina
73 : 77
Mladost 2014
Ub
12.02.2022 19:00
Osečina
73 : 77
Mladost 2014
Radnički
Valjevo
91 : 84
Železničar
Lajkovac
12.02.2022 20:00
Radnički
91 : 84
Železničar
Mladost
Čačak
90 : 40
Play off
Užice
12.02.2022 14:00
Mladost
90 : 40
Play off
Morava
Zablaće
89 : 70
Sevojno
Sevojno
12.02.2022 18:00
Morava
89 : 70
Sevojno
Sloga
Požega
69 : 94
Babajić
Ljig
12.02.2022 16:15
Sloga
69 : 94
Babajić
Bagljaš
Zrenjanin
102 : 61
Sivac
Sivac
12.02.2022 19:30
Bagljaš
102 : 61
Sivac
Budućnost
Novi Sad
49 : 72
Spartak
Subotica
12.02.2022 18:00
Budućnost
49 : 72
Spartak
Basketball Stars
Futog
73 : 59
Proleter
Ravno Selo
12.02.2022 12:30
Basketball Stars
73 : 59
Proleter
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
81 : 89
Beočin
Beočin
12.02.2022 20:00
Karađorđevo
81 : 89
Beočin
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
12.02.2022
19:00
Opovo 99
Opovo
12.02.2022 19:00
Jedinstvo
:
Opovo 99
Partizan
Šid
12.02.2022
Agrobanat
Plandište
12.02.2022
Partizan
:
Agrobanat
Ru koš
Ruma
52 : 82
Radnički
Kovin
12.02.2022 15:30
Ru koš
52 : 82
Radnički
Vojka
Vojka
50 : 91
Jadran
Golubinci
12.02.2022 18:00
Vojka
50 : 91
Jadran
Svrljig
Svrljig
69 : 74
Bin
Zaječar
12.02.2022 14:00
Svrljig
69 : 74
Bin
Radan
Lebane
82 : 71
Trijumf
Niš
12.02.2022 14:00
Radan
82 : 71
Trijumf
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
96 : 71
Hisar
Leskovac
12.02.2022 18:00
Kuršumlija
96 : 71
Hisar
Jastreb
Aleksinac
59 : 55
OKK Sokobanja
Sokobanja
12.02.2022 15:30
Jastreb
59 : 55
OKK Sokobanja
Zicer
Novi Pazar
85 : 81
Koš 020
Novi Pazar
12.02.2022 13:30
Zicer
85 : 81
Koš 020
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
112 : 71
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
12.02.2022 19:00
Prva Petoletka
112 : 71
Goč
Zicer 2014
Gruža
97 : 41
Šumadija 2017
Aranđelovac
12.02.2022 20:30
Zicer 2014
97 : 41
Šumadija 2017
Užice
Užice
12.02.2022
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
12.02.2022
Užice
:
Trepča
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
77 : 40
Palanka 2021
Smederevska Palanka
12.02.2022 14:00
Hajduk Veljko
77 : 40
Palanka 2021
Student 2
Niš
90 : 63
Smederevo
Smederevo
12.02.2022 16:30
Student 2
90 : 63
Smederevo
Bagdala
Kruševac
41 : 72
Paraćin
Paraćin
12.02.2022 19:45
Bagdala
41 : 72
Paraćin
Delfin
Bačka Palanka
31 : 60
Vizura
Beograd
12.02.2022 14:30
Delfin
31 : 60
Vizura
Titel
Titel
82 : 56
Sivac
Sivac
12.02.2022 18:00
Titel
82 : 56
Sivac
Radnički
Obrenovac
90 : 55
Girl Basket
Beograd
12.02.2022 15:30
Radnički
90 : 55
Girl Basket
Konstantin
Niš
72 : 59
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
12.02.2022 12:30
Konstantin
72 : 59
Crvena zvezda MTS
Spartak Office shoes
Subotica
86 : 69
Sloboda
Užice
12.02.2022 14:30
Spartak Office shoes
86 : 69
Sloboda
Partizan NIS
Beograd
78 : 63
Star
Novi Sad
12.02.2022 13:00
Partizan NIS
78 : 63
Star
Borac
Čačak
105 : 66
Sloga
Kraljevo
12.02.2022 13:00
Borac
105 : 66
Sloga
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
91 : 80
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
12.02.2022 18:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
91 : 80
SPD Radnički
Mega Mozzart
Beograd
98 : 81
Futog NS Basket 07
Novi Sad
12.02.2022 17:00
Mega Mozzart
98 : 81
Futog NS Basket 07
Srbobran
Srbobran
46 : 109
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
12.02.2022 19:30
Srbobran
46 : 109
Radivoj Korać

Odbojka

Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
0 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
12.02.2022 19:00
Spartak (Lj)
0 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 3
Karađorđe
Topola
12.02.2022 19:00
Novi Pazar
1 : 3
Karađorđe
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
3 : 2
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
12.02.2022 19:00
VGSK
3 : 2
Novi Sad
VA 014
Valjevo
3 : 2
Dubočica
Leskovac
12.02.2022 19:00
VA 014
3 : 2
Dubočica
Vojvodina 2
Novi Sad
3 : 0
MOK Topličanin 97
Prokuplje
12.02.2022 18:00
Vojvodina 2
3 : 0
MOK Topličanin 97
Železničar
Beograd
3 : 0
Bečej
Bečej
12.02.2022 19:00
Železničar
3 : 0
Bečej
Užice
Užice
3 : 0
Futog
Futog
12.02.2022 19:30
Užice
3 : 0
Futog
Radnički 2
Kragujevac
3 : 2
Rudar
Kostolac
12.02.2022
Radnički 2
3 : 2
Rudar
Lucky Star
Beograd
3 : 1
Sloga 2015
Petrovac na Mlavi
12.02.2022
Lucky Star
3 : 1
Sloga 2015
Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd
3 : 1
Mladi radnik 2
Požarevac
12.02.2022
Crvena zvezda 2
3 : 1
Mladi radnik 2
Proleter
Zrenjanin
3 : 0
Vest
Šid
12.02.2022 14:00
Proleter
3 : 0
Vest
Kikinda
Kikinda
3 : 0
Hajduk
Kula
12.02.2022 16:00
Kikinda
3 : 0
Hajduk
Bavanište
Bavanište
1 : 3
Partizan
Bač
12.02.2022 18:00
Bavanište
1 : 3
Partizan
Mladost
Bački Petrovac
3 : 0
Srem Iton
Sremska Mitrovica
12.02.2022 16:00
Mladost
3 : 0
Srem Iton
Jagodina
Jagodina
3 : 0
Radan
Lebane
12.02.2022 18:00
Jagodina
3 : 0
Radan
Sloven
Ruma
3 : 0
Sombor
Sombor
12.02.2022
Sloven
3 : 0
Sombor
Dunav Voley 2
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Stražilovo 2
Sremski Karlovci
12.02.2022
Dunav Voley 2
0 : 3
Stražilovo 2
Klek Srbijašume 2
Klek
1 : 3
Bačka Palanka
Bačka Palanka
12.02.2022
Klek Srbijašume 2
1 : 3
Bačka Palanka
Maglić 1953
Maglić
1 : 3
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
12.02.2022
Maglić 1953
1 : 3
Novi Sad 2
Vrbas
Vrbas
0 : 3
Mladost
Turija
12.02.2022
Vrbas
0 : 3
Mladost
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
3 : 0
Klek
Klek
12.02.2022 19:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Klek
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
0 : 3
Železničar
Lajkovac
12.02.2022 19:00
Srem
0 : 3
Železničar
Inđija
Inđija
1 : 3
TENT
Obrenovac
12.02.2022 19:00
Inđija
1 : 3
TENT
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
1 : 3
Radnički Blasters
Beograd
12.02.2022 17:00
Srbijanka 014
1 : 3
Radnički Blasters
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
0 : 3
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
12.02.2022 17:00
AS Batajnica
0 : 3
Omladinac
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Beograd
Beograd
12.02.2022 18:00
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Beograd
Jedinstvo
Užice
3 : 2
Roda
Beograd
12.02.2022 17:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 2
Roda
Zlatibor
Čajetina
1 : 3
Leskovac 98
Leskovac
12.02.2022 20:00
Zlatibor
1 : 3
Leskovac 98
Vranje
Vranje
3 : 0
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
12.02.2022 18:00
Vranje
3 : 0
Ivanjica
Sterija
Beograd
1 : 3
Dunav
Beograd
12.02.2022 16:00
Sterija
1 : 3
Dunav
Tara
Bajina Bašta
2 : 3
ŽOK Napredak 037
Kruševac
12.02.2022 18:00
Tara
2 : 3
ŽOK Napredak 037
Futog
Futog
3 : 0
Odbojka 013
Pančevo
12.02.2022 17:00
Futog
3 : 0
Odbojka 013
Ruma
Ruma
0 : 3
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
12.02.2022 13:00
Ruma
0 : 3
Novi Sad 2
Volley Stars
Kljajićevo
3 : 1
Futog West
Futog
12.02.2022 14:00
Volley Stars
3 : 1
Futog West
FOK
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Kikinda 0230
Kikinda
12.02.2022 20:30
FOK
1 : 3
Kikinda 0230
Ravno
Ćuprija
1 : 3
Borac
Paraćin
12.02.2022
Ravno
1 : 3
Borac
Karađorđe
Topola
3 : 0
Fortuna plus
Aranđelovac
12.02.2022
Karađorđe
3 : 0
Fortuna plus
Paraćin
Paraćin
0 : 3
Smeč 5 2
Kragujevac
12.02.2022
Paraćin
0 : 3
Smeč 5 2
Štrand Volej 2
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Partizan
Sremski Karlovci
12.02.2022
Štrand Volej 2
0 : 3
Partizan
Beočin
Beočin
1 : 3
Mladost
Nova Pazova
12.02.2022
Beočin
1 : 3
Mladost
Dunav Volej
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Maks
Šid
12.02.2022
Dunav Volej
3 : 1
Maks
Omladinac 2
Novi Banovci
3 : 0
Inđija 2
Inđija
12.02.2022
Omladinac 2
3 : 0
Inđija 2
Forma
Užice
3 : 0
Prilike
Prilike
12.02.2022 17:00
Forma
3 : 0
Prilike
Priboj
Priboj
3 : 0
Sjenica
Sjenica
12.02.2022 17:00
Priboj
3 : 0
Sjenica
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
0 : 3
Putevi Trendteks
Prijepolje
12.02.2022 17:00
Crnokosa
0 : 3
Putevi Trendteks
Stars
Požega
3 : 1
Sloga 031
Požega
12.02.2022 17:00
Stars
3 : 1
Sloga 031
Sloboda S -2
Čačak
3 : 1
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
12.02.2022 17:00
Sloboda S -2
3 : 1
Zlatar
Apatin
Apatin
0 : 3
Spartak 2
Subotica
12.02.2022
Apatin
0 : 3
Spartak 2
Hajduk
Kula
0 : 3
Vrbas
Vrbas
12.02.2022
Hajduk
0 : 3
Vrbas
Win Volley
Subotica
3 : 0
Subotica
Subotica
12.02.2022
Win Volley
3 : 0
Subotica
Bečej
Bečej
3 : 0
Goks IN
Odžaci
12.02.2022
Bečej
3 : 0
Goks IN
Lavovi 07
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Blok aut
Temerin
12.02.2022
Lavovi 07
3 : 0
Blok aut
Star
Novi Sad
2 : 3
Elan Volej
Srbobran
12.02.2022
Star
2 : 3
Elan Volej
Respekt
Novi Sad
2 : 3
Grbić
Bački Jarak
12.02.2022
Respekt
2 : 3
Grbić
Merkur
Bačka Palanka
2 : 3
SK Volej
Novi Sad
12.02.2022
Merkur
2 : 3
SK Volej
Roda 2
Beograd
0 : 3
Obilić
Beograd
12.02.2022
Roda 2
0 : 3
Obilić
Volleyland
Beograd
1 : 3
Kolubara
Lazarevac
12.02.2022
Volleyland
1 : 3
Kolubara
Železničar
Beograd
3 : 1
AS
Beograd
12.02.2022
Železničar
3 : 1
AS
Železničar 2
Beograd
0 : 3
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
12.02.2022 00:00
Železničar 2
0 : 3
Mladenovac
Lucky Star
Beograd
3 : 0
Železničar 1
Beograd
12.02.2022 00:00
Lucky Star
3 : 0
Železničar 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
AS
Beograd
12.02.2022 00:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
AS
Roda
Beograd
0 : 3
Crnjanski
Beograd
12.02.2022 00:00
Roda
0 : 3
Crnjanski
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 1
Spas
Beograd
12.02.2022 00:00
Partizan
3 : 1
Spas

Rukomet

Radnički
Kragujevac
26 : 22
Šamot 65
Arenđelovac
12.02.2022 18:00
Radnički
26 : 22
Šamot 65
Dinamo
Pančevo
35 : 26
Rudar
Kostolac
12.02.2022 15:00
Dinamo
35 : 26
Rudar

Vaterpolo

Bečej
Bečej
11 : 11
Rasina
Kruševac
12.02.2022 20:00
Bečej
11 : 11
Rasina
Stari Grad
Beograd
9 : 16
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
12.02.2022 19:45
Stari Grad
9 : 16
NBG Vukovi
Palilula
Beograd
7 : 17
Mladost
Pančevo
12.02.2022 21:30
Palilula
7 : 17
Mladost
Valjevo
Valjevo
14 : 7
Beograd
Beograd
12.02.2022 19:00
Valjevo
14 : 7
Beograd
Taš
Beograd
8 : 14
Banjica
Beograd
12.02.2022 20:00
Taš
8 : 14
Banjica
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
4 : 16
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
12.02.2022 20:00
Banja Luka
4 : 16
Spartak Prozivka
Košutnjak
Beograd
8 : 10
Singidunum
Beograd
12.02.2022 20:00
Košutnjak
8 : 10
Singidunum

Futsal

Bečej 2003
Bečej
5 : 6
FON
Beograd
12.02.2022 18:30
Bečej 2003
5 : 6
FON
Kalča
Niš
5 : 3
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
12.02.2022 18:00
Kalča
5 : 3
Novi Pazar
Flash
Valjevo
1 : 5
Euro-lider
Petrovac na Mlavi
12.02.2022 21:00
Flash
1 : 5
Euro-lider

Hokej

Bled
Bled
2 : 6
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
12.02.2022 19:00
Bled
2 : 6
Slavija Junior
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
4 : 3
Sisak
Sisak
12.02.2022 16:15
Crvena zvezda
4 : 3
Sisak
Celje
Celje
5 : 0
Medveščak Mladi
Zagreb
12.02.2022
Celje
5 : 0
Medveščak Mladi
Mladost
Zagreb
2 : 3
Vojvodina
Novi sad
12.02.2022 17:15
Mladost
E 2 : 3
Vojvodina