XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 08.10.2011 18:15 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Hemofarm STADA 104:89
2 11.10.2011 18:00 Budućnost VOLI - Crvena Zvezda Beograd 79:64
3 15.10.2011 17:00 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Union Olimpija 93:101
4 21.10.2011 20:00 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Cedevita 90:91
5 29.10.2011 21:00 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Zlatorog Laško 104:64
6 05.11.2011 20:00 Zagreb CO - Crvena Zvezda Beograd 102:85
7 13.11.2011 18:00 Helios Domžale - Crvena Zvezda Beograd 88:79
8 19.11.2011 17:00 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Radnički 79:84
9 26.11.2011 18:00 Krka - Crvena Zvezda Beograd 75:73
10 03.12.2011 18:00 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Maccabi 76:83
11 09.12.2011 20:00 Cibona - Crvena Zvezda Beograd 87:73
12 16.12.2011 19:00 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Široki WWin 83:72
13 25.12.2011 20:00 Partizan mt:s - Crvena Zvezda Beograd 85:67
14 05.01.2012 18:00 Hemofarm STADA - Crvena Zvezda Beograd 73:81
15 10.01.2012 20:00 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Budućnost VOLI 63:57
16 15.01.2012 19:00 Union Olimpija - Crvena Zvezda Beograd 74:73
17 08.02.2012 20:00 Cedevita - Crvena Zvezda Beograd 96:91
18 20.01.2012 20:00 Zlatorog Laško - Crvena Zvezda Beograd 56:70
19 24.02.2012 20:30 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Zagreb CO 87:74
20 12.02.2012 17:00 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Helios Domžale 86:69
21 04.02.2012 17:00 Radnički - Crvena Zvezda Beograd 86:90
22 03.03.2012 20:00 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Krka 82:78
23 15.03.2012 19:00 Maccabi - Crvena Zvezda Beograd 101:66
24 10.03.2012 17:00 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Cibona 80:67
25 29.02.2012 17:00 Široki WWin - Crvena Zvezda Beograd 76:66
26 18.03.2012 20:15 Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Partizan mt:s 69:84
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB PR BOD
1 Maccabi 26 24 2 50
2 Cedevita 26 19 7 45
3 Partizan mt:s 26 19 7 45
4 Budućnost VOLI 26 18 8 44
5 Široki WWin 26 15 11 41
6 Union Olimpija 26 14 12 40
7 Cibona 26 13 13 39
8 Radnički 26 12 14 38
9 Zagreb CO 26 12 14 38
10 Crvena Zvezda Beograd 26 11 15 37
11 Krka 26 9 17 35
12 Hemofarm STADA 26 7 19 33
13 Helios Domžale 26 7 19 33
14 Zlatorog Laško 26 2 24 28