XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 295 utakmica za dan
Subota, 19 Novembar 2011


Fudbal

Rudar
Kostolac
2 : 2
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
19.11.2011 13:00
Rudar
2 : 2
Jedinstvo Putevi
Vujić Valjevo
Valjevo
1 : 2
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
19.11.2011 11:00
Vujić Valjevo
1 : 2
Sloga (PM)
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
0 : 2
Železničar
Lajkovac
19.11.2011 11:00
Sloga (BB)
0 : 2
Železničar
Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
3 : 0
Pobeda
Beloševac
19.11.2011 13:00
Jasenica 1911
3 : 0
Pobeda
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
2 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
19.11.2011 13:30
Radnički (S)
2 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Svrljig
Svrljig
0 : 1
Vlasina
Vlasotince
19.11.2011 13:30
Svrljig
0 : 1
Vlasina
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
1 : 0
Trgovački (J)
Jagodina
19.11.2011 13:30
Žitorađa
1 : 0
Trgovački (J)
Tekstilac
Odžaci
2 : 0
Senta
Senta
19.11.2011 13:00
Tekstilac
2 : 0
Senta
Cement
Beočin
1 : 0
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
19.11.2011 13:00
Cement
1 : 0
OFK Kikinda
Sloga (T)
Temerin
3 : 2
Zadrugar
Lazarevo
19.11.2011 13:00
Sloga (T)
3 : 2
Zadrugar
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
2 : 1
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
19.11.2011 13:00
Radnički (NP)
2 : 1
Mladost (BJ)
Palić
Palić
4 : 0
Dolina
Padina
19.11.2011 13:00
Palić
4 : 0
Dolina
Radnički (Š)
Šid
2 : 1
Vršac
Vršac
19.11.2011 13:00
Radnički (Š)
2 : 1
Vršac
Dorćol
Beograd
0 : 0
Balkan Mirijevo
Mirijevo
19.11.2011 13:00
Dorćol
0 : 0
Balkan Mirijevo
Voždovac
Beograd
2 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
19.11.2011 13:00
Voždovac
2 : 1
Zemun
Sloboda (G)
Grbice
1 : 0
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
19.11.2011 13:00
Sloboda (G)
1 : 0
Jošanica
Partizan
Cerovac
0 : 0
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
19.11.2011 13:00
Partizan
0 : 0
Trepča
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
3 : 1
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
19.11.2011 13:00
Mokra Gora
3 : 1
Takovo
Crvena zvezda
Suvodol
6 : 1
Karađorđe (T)
Topola
19.11.2011 13:00
Crvena zvezda
6 : 1
Karađorđe (T)
Budućnost
Valjevo
2 : 0
OFK Osečina
Osečina
19.11.2011 13:00
Budućnost
2 : 0
OFK Osečina
Jedinstvo
Vladimirci
1 : 1
FAP
Priboj
19.11.2011 13:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
FAP
Loznica
Loznica
3 : 1
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
19.11.2011 13:00
Loznica
3 : 1
Zlatar
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
3 : 0
Vučje
Vučje
19.11.2011 13:30
Sloga (L)
3 : 0
Vučje
Morava (Ć)
Ćuprija
4 : 2
FUD
Brus
19.11.2011 13:30
Morava (Ć)
4 : 2
FUD
Ozren
Sokobanja
0 : 0
Timočanin
Knjaževac
19.11.2011 13:30
Ozren
0 : 0
Timočanin
SFS Borac
Paraćin
5 : 4
Dunav
Prahovo
19.11.2011 13:30
SFS Borac
5 : 4
Dunav
Đerdap
Kladovo
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
19.11.2011 13:30
Đerdap
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
2 : 1
Vojvodina
Novo Miloševo
19.11.2011 13:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
2 : 1
Vojvodina
Dinamo
Pančevo
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Bečej
19.11.2011 13:00
Dinamo
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (NB)
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
0 : 0
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
19.11.2011 13:00
Kozara
0 : 0
Proleter
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
1 : 6
Radnički (B)
Bajmok
19.11.2011 13:00
Obilić
1 : 6
Radnički (B)
AFK Ada
Ada
1 : 1
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
19.11.2011 13:00
AFK Ada
1 : 1
Budućnost
Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
3 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Sad
19.11.2011 13:00
Bačka (BP)
3 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
1. Maj
Ruma
2 : 1
Jugović
Kać
19.11.2011 13:00
1. Maj
2 : 1
Jugović
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Mladost (BP)
Bački Petrovac
19.11.2011 13:00
Radnički (SM)
3 : 0
Mladost (BP)
Obilić
Zmajevo
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
19.11.2011 13:00
Obilić
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (SP)
Omladinac (NB)
Novi Banovci
2 : 1
Index
Novi Sad
19.11.2011 13:00
Omladinac (NB)
2 : 1
Index
Stanišić
Stanišić
2 : 1
Polet (S)
Sivac
19.11.2011 13:00
Stanišić
2 : 1
Polet (S)
Lepušnica
Glogonjski rit
3 : 0
Trudbenik
Beograd
19.11.2011 13:00
Lepušnica
3 : 0
Trudbenik
Palilulac
Krnjača
1 : 0
IMT
Beograd
19.11.2011 13:00
Palilulac
1 : 0
IMT
Lokomotiva
Beograd
0 : 0
GSP Polet
Beograd
19.11.2011 13:00
Lokomotiva
0 : 0
GSP Polet
Vinča
Vinča
2 : 1
Posavac Tišma
Boljevci
19.11.2011 13:00
Vinča
2 : 1
Posavac Tišma
Jadran
Kragujevac
3 : 2
Šumadinac
Kragujevac
19.11.2011 13:00
Jadran
3 : 2
Šumadinac
Mladost
Atenica
0 : 1
Ovčar
Markovica
19.11.2011 13:00
Mladost
0 : 1
Ovčar
Slatina
Slatina
1 : 0
Spartak
Trnava
19.11.2011 13:00
Slatina
1 : 0
Spartak
Šumadinac
Binovac
4 : 2
Glavaš
Glibovac
19.11.2011
Šumadinac
4 : 2
Glavaš
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
5 : 1
Beli Orao
Bradarac
19.11.2011 13:00
VGSK
5 : 1
Beli Orao
Polet
Suvi Do
2 : 1
Petar Dobrnjac
Dobrnje
19.11.2011 13:00
Polet
2 : 1
Petar Dobrnjac
Borac
Šabac
3 : 2
Hajduk Stanko
Crna Bara
19.11.2011 13:00
Borac
3 : 2
Hajduk Stanko
Mačva 2005
Bogatić
2 : 5
Jedinstvo
Štitar
19.11.2011 13:00
Mačva 2005
2 : 5
Jedinstvo
Radnički
Koceljeva
3 : 0
Sloga
Lipnički Šor
19.11.2011 13:00
Radnički
3 : 0
Sloga
Jadar (S)
Stupnica
2 : 1
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
19.11.2011 13:00
Jadar (S)
2 : 1
Gučevo
Rubribreza
Rubribreza
2 : 1
Proleter
Bajevac
19.11.2011 13:00
Rubribreza
2 : 1
Proleter
Kačer
Belanovica
5 : 1
Radnik
Ub
19.11.2011 13:00
Kačer
5 : 1
Radnik
OFK Niš
Niš
2 : 1
Rudar
Jelašnica
19.11.2011
OFK Niš
2 : 1
Rudar
Aluminjum
Niš
3 : 3
Omladinac
Gornji Komren
19.11.2011
Aluminjum
3 : 3
Omladinac
Doljevac 1971
Doljevac
1 : 2
Naša krila 1936
Belotinac
19.11.2011 13:30
Doljevac 1971
1 : 2
Naša krila 1936
Bukovik
Razanj
1 : 0
Morava
Žitkovac
19.11.2011 13:30
Bukovik
1 : 0
Morava
Orljane
Orljane
9 : 1
Borac
Azbresnica
19.11.2011 13:30
Orljane
9 : 1
Borac
Napredak
Aleksinac
3 : 0
Rasovača
Rasovača
19.11.2011 13:30
Napredak
3 : 0
Rasovača
Gradac
Konopnica
2 : 2
Plantaža
Donje Stopanje
19.11.2011 13:00
Gradac
2 : 2
Plantaža
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
1 : 3
Jablanica
Medveđa
19.11.2011 13:00
Jedinstvo (B)
1 : 3
Jablanica
Levosoje
Levosoje
1 : 3
Nebeski Andjeli
Vranje
19.11.2011 14:30
Levosoje
1 : 3
Nebeski Andjeli
Čelik
Belo polje
2 : 0
Mladost (B)
Bosilegrad
19.11.2011 14:30
Čelik
2 : 0
Mladost (B)
Pčinja
Trgovište
6 : 1
As
Bujanovac
19.11.2011 14:30
Pčinja
6 : 1
As
Mladost (S)
Suvojnica
2 : 5
Vranjska Banja
Vranjska Banja
19.11.2011 14:30
Mladost (S)
2 : 5
Vranjska Banja
Trbunje
Trbunje
2 : 5
Polet
Samarinovac
19.11.2011 13:30
Trbunje
2 : 5
Polet
Vinorača
Vinorača
2 : 0
Morava
Ribare
19.11.2011 13:30
Vinorača
2 : 0
Morava
Brestovac
Brestovac
4 : 1
Rudar
Bor
19.11.2011 13:00
Brestovac
4 : 1
Rudar
Rudna Glava
Rudna Glava
0 : 2
Zlot
Zlot
19.11.2011 13:00
Rudna Glava
0 : 2
Zlot
Krivelj
Krivelj
1 : 3
Bor
Bor
19.11.2011 13:00
Krivelj
1 : 3
Bor
Blagotin
Poljna
1 : 0
Trajal
Kruševac
19.11.2011 13:00
Blagotin
1 : 0
Trajal
BSK
Bogovina
3 : 0
Omladinac
Grezna
19.11.2011 13:30
BSK
3 : 0
Omladinac
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Grljan
0 : 0
Rtanj
Boljevac
19.11.2011 13:30
Rudar Vrška Čuka
0 : 0
Rtanj
Vršac United
Vršac
1 : 1
Radnički (B)
Baranda
19.11.2011 13:30
Vršac United
1 : 1
Radnički (B)
Sloga (P)
Plandište
3 : 1
Polet
Izbište
19.11.2011 13:30
Sloga (P)
3 : 1
Polet
BAK
Bela Crkva
4 : 1
Mladost
Omoljica
19.11.2011 13:30
BAK
4 : 1
Mladost
Radnički (K)
Kovin
3 : 0
Tempo
Sefkerin
19.11.2011 13:30
Radnički (K)
3 : 0
Tempo
Partizan (U)
Uljma
3 : 0
Spartak
Debeljača
19.11.2011 13:30
Partizan (U)
3 : 0
Spartak
Čoka
Čoka
1 : 0
Čantavir
Čantavir
19.11.2011 13:00
Čoka
1 : 0
Čantavir
Sloboda
Stara Moravica
0 : 0
Bajša
Bajša
19.11.2011 13:00
Sloboda
0 : 0
Bajša
Potisje
Kanjiža
5 : 0
Subotica
Subotica
19.11.2011 13:00
Potisje
5 : 0
Subotica
Jadran
Feketić
0 : 1
Krivaja
Krivaja
19.11.2011 13:00
Jadran
0 : 1
Krivaja
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
0 : 3
Proleter
Njegoševo
19.11.2011 13:00
Panonija IM Topola
0 : 3
Proleter
Naftagas
Elemir
0 : 2
Begej
Žitište
19.11.2011 13:00
Naftagas
0 : 2
Begej
Borac (Z)
Zrenjanin
1 : 0
Mladost (L)
Lukićevo
19.11.2011 13:00
Borac (Z)
1 : 0
Mladost (L)
Krajina
Krajišnik
4 : 1
Bilećanin
Sečanj
19.11.2011 13:00
Krajina
4 : 1
Bilećanin
Rusanda
Melenci
2 : 0
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Vojvoda Stepa
19.11.2011 13:00
Rusanda
2 : 0
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Polet
Karavukovo
2 : 6
ŽAK
Sombor
19.11.2011 13:00
Polet
2 : 6
ŽAK
Mladost
Kruščić
2 : 0
Sloga
Čonoplja
19.11.2011 13:00
Mladost
2 : 0
Sloga
Partizan
Vitojevci
1 : 0
LSK Laćarak
Laćarak
19.11.2011
Partizan
1 : 0
LSK Laćarak
Rudar
Vrdnik
0 : 0
Sloven
Ruma
19.11.2011
Rudar
0 : 0
Sloven
Metalac
Futog
0 : 0
Sutjeska
Bačko Dobro Polje
19.11.2011
Metalac
0 : 0
Sutjeska
Vrbas
Vrbas
3 : 0
Šajkaš
Kovilj
19.11.2011
Vrbas
3 : 0
Šajkaš
Slavija (NS)
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Srbobran
Srbobran
19.11.2011
Slavija (NS)
1 : 1
Srbobran
Rudar
Zeoke
1 : 0
Šumadija
Šopić
19.11.2011 13:00
Rudar
1 : 0
Šumadija
IMR
Rakovica
3 : 1
Vrčin
Vrčin
19.11.2011 13:00
IMR
3 : 1
Vrčin
Radnički
Novi Beograd
1 : 2
Milutinac
Zemun
19.11.2011 13:00
Radnički
1 : 2
Milutinac
Parmenac
Parmenac
1 : 0
Budućnost
Stančići
19.11.2011 13:00
Parmenac
1 : 0
Budućnost
Luk
Voćnjak
1 : 1
Stolice
Krupanj
19.11.2011 13:00
Luk
1 : 1
Stolice
Borac
Lešnica
2 : 1
Studenac
Gornja Koviljača
19.11.2011 13:00
Borac
2 : 1
Studenac
Mladost (PP)
Pocerski Pričinović
5 : 0
OFK Varna
Varna
19.11.2011
Mladost (PP)
5 : 0
OFK Varna
Majur
Majur
4 : 3
Sloga (P)
Petlovača
19.11.2011 13:00
Majur
4 : 3
Sloga (P)
Jedinstvo
Milorci
1 : 2
Vrelo
Vrelo kod Uba
19.11.2011 13:00
Jedinstvo
1 : 2
Vrelo
Draževac
Draževac
1 : 0
Mladi Radnik
Aleksinački Bujmir
19.11.2011
Draževac
1 : 0
Mladi Radnik
Sindjelic
Vojnik
0 : 1
Mladost (D)
Dublje
19.11.2011 13:30
Sindjelic
0 : 1
Mladost (D)
Ursule
Ursule
0 : 2
Crni Vrh
Deonica
19.11.2011 13:30
Ursule
0 : 2
Crni Vrh
Tekstilac
Paraćin
2 : 0
Mladi Radnik
Novo Laniste
19.11.2011 13:30
Tekstilac
2 : 0
Mladi Radnik
Rečka
Rečka
0 : 3
OFK Tamnič
Tamnič
19.11.2011 13:30
Rečka
0 : 3
OFK Tamnič
Jedinstvo Stević
Kačarevo
0 : 1
Budućnost (BB)
Banatski Brestovac
19.11.2011 13:30
Jedinstvo Stević
0 : 1
Budućnost (BB)
Jedinstvo
Vlajkovac
3 : 1
Karaš (J)
Jasenovo
19.11.2011 13:30
Jedinstvo
3 : 1
Karaš (J)
Železničar
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Bačka
Begeč
19.11.2011 13:00
Železničar
0 : 3
Bačka
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
1 : 2
TSK
Temerin
19.11.2011 13:00
Fruškogorski partizan
1 : 2
TSK
Bečej
Bečej
2 : 3
Napredak
Nadalj
19.11.2011
Bečej
2 : 3
Napredak
Mladi proleter
Beograd
0 : 1
Institut
Zemun Polje
19.11.2011 13:00
Mladi proleter
0 : 1
Institut
BSK Batajnica
Batajnica
5 : 1
Obilić
Beograd
19.11.2011 13:00
BSK Batajnica
5 : 1
Obilić
Popović
Popović
2 : 3
Pudarci
Pudarci
19.11.2011 13:00
Popović
2 : 3
Pudarci
Radnički PDM
Mladenovac
1 : 0
Mladost
Umčari
19.11.2011 13:00
Radnički PDM
1 : 0
Mladost
Barajevo
Barajevo
2 : 0
Krtinska
Krtinska
19.11.2011 13:00
Barajevo
2 : 0
Krtinska
OFK Zabrežje
Zabrežje
6 : 1
Mladost (Č)
Čibutkovica
19.11.2011 13:00
OFK Zabrežje
6 : 1
Mladost (Č)
OFK Burovo
Burovo
0 : 0
Napredak
Medoševac
19.11.2011 13:00
OFK Burovo
0 : 0
Napredak
Stig
Beranje
3 : 4
MIP-Majdan
Požarevac
19.11.2011 13:00
Stig
3 : 4
MIP-Majdan
Moravac (P)
Pečenjevce
2 : 6
Mladost (K)
Kutles
19.11.2011 13:30
Moravac (P)
2 : 6
Mladost (K)
Goblen
Badince
4 : 1
Moravac (G)
Guberevac
19.11.2011 13:30
Goblen
4 : 1
Moravac (G)
Gornje Krajince
Gornje Krajince
4 : 1
Jasunja
Jasunja
19.11.2011 13:30
Gornje Krajince
4 : 1
Jasunja
Bratstvo (Z)
Zlokućane
1 : 1
Nomanica
Nomanica
19.11.2011 13:30
Bratstvo (Z)
1 : 1
Nomanica
Real
Donja Jajna
4 : 2
Turekovac
Turekovac
19.11.2011 13:30
Real
4 : 2
Turekovac
Brza
Brza
2 : 0
Omladinac
Donje Sinkovce
19.11.2011 13:30
Brza
2 : 0
Omladinac
Sloboda Point
Užice
4 : 1
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
19.11.2011 13:00
Sloboda Point
4 : 1
Metalac
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 3
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
19.11.2011 13:00
OFK Beograd
1 : 3
Radnički 1923
Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
19.11.2011 13:00
Jagodina
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
Beograd
5 : 1
Borac
Čačak
19.11.2011 16:00
Partizan
5 : 1
Borac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
19.11.2011 16:00
Vojvodina
2 : 0
Smederevo
Spartak ZV
Subotica
1 : 0
Javor
Ivanjica
19.11.2011 13:00
Spartak ZV
1 : 0
Javor
Inđija
Inđija
2 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
19.11.2011 13:00
Inđija
2 : 1
Radnički (N)
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 1
Banat
Zrenjanin
19.11.2011 13:00
Čukarički
1 : 1
Banat
Radnički (S)
Sombor
2 : 1
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
19.11.2011 13:00
Radnički (S)
2 : 1
Mladenovac
Bežanija
Beograd
2 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
19.11.2011 13:00
Bežanija
2 : 0
Sloga (K)
Sinđelić
Niš
0 : 0
Donji Srem
Pećinci
19.11.2011 13:00
Sinđelić
0 : 0
Donji Srem
Teleoptik
Zemun
0 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
19.11.2011 13:00
Teleoptik
0 : 1
Mladost (L)
Partizan
Beograd
1 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
19.11.2011
Partizan
1 : 0
Jagodina
Radnički (N)
Niš
3 : 2
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
19.11.2011
Radnički (N)
3 : 2
Čukarički Stankom
Borac
Čačak
2 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
19.11.2011
Borac
2 : 0
Radnički 1923
Inđija
Inđija
3 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
19.11.2011
Inđija
3 : 0
Zemun
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
19.11.2011
OFK Beograd
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
1 : 4
Javor
Ivanjica
19.11.2011
Sloga (K)
1 : 4
Javor
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
19.11.2011
Vojvodina
1 : 0
BSK Borča
Rad
Beograd
1 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
19.11.2011
Rad
1 : 0
Napredak
Polet
Karavukovo
6 : 0
ŽAK
Sombor
19.11.2011 11:00
Polet
6 : 0
ŽAK
Mladost
Kruščić
0 : 5
Sloga
Čonoplja
19.11.2011 11:00
Mladost
0 : 5
Sloga
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 0
Rad
Beograd
19.11.2011
Partizan
3 : 0
Rad
Radnički (N)
Niš
4 : 1
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
19.11.2011
Radnički (N)
4 : 1
Čukarički Stankom
Loznica
Loznica
1 : 6
OFK Beograd
Beograd
19.11.2011
Loznica
1 : 6
OFK Beograd
Sloboda PS
Užice
1 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
19.11.2011
Sloboda PS
1 : 1
Zemun
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
19.11.2011
Sloga (L)
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
2 : 0
Borac
Čačak
19.11.2011
Sloga (K)
2 : 0
Borac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
4 : 1
BSK Borča
Borča
19.11.2011
Vojvodina
4 : 1
BSK Borča
Jagodina
Jagodina
0 : 0
Teleoptik
Zemun
19.11.2011
Jagodina
0 : 0
Teleoptik
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
19.11.2011 12:00
Vojvodina
3 : 1
Inđija
Čoka
Čoka
6 : 4
Čantavir
Čantavir
19.11.2011 11:00
Čoka
6 : 4
Čantavir
Sloboda
Stara Moravica
1 : 0
Bajša
Bajša
19.11.2011 11:00
Sloboda
1 : 0
Bajša
Potisje
Kanjiža
0 : 3
Subotica
Subotica
19.11.2011 11:00
Potisje
0 : 3
Subotica
Jadran
Feketić
3 : 5
Krivaja
Krivaja
19.11.2011 11:00
Jadran
3 : 5
Krivaja
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
0 : 1
Proleter
Njegoševo
19.11.2011 11:00
Panonija IM Topola
0 : 1
Proleter
Partizan
Beograd
4 : 3
Rad
Beograd
19.11.2011
Partizan
4 : 3
Rad
Savacijum
Šabac
5 : 0
Bežanija
Beograd
19.11.2011
Savacijum
5 : 0
Bežanija
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
19.11.2011
Loznica
0 : 0
Sloga (K)
Smederevo
Smederevo
4 : 1
Palilulac
Niš
19.11.2011
Smederevo
4 : 1
Palilulac
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
19.11.2011
OFK Beograd
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
2 : 3
Borac
Čačak
19.11.2011
Radnički 1923
2 : 3
Borac
Čukarički Stankom
Beograd
2 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
19.11.2011
Čukarički Stankom
2 : 0
Radnički (N)
Jagodina
Jagodina
3 : 2
Napredak
Kruševac
19.11.2011
Jagodina
3 : 2
Napredak
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
4 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
19.11.2011 10:00
Vojvodina
4 : 1
Inđija
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
3 : 0
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
19.11.2011 11:00
Vinogradar
3 : 0
Obilić

Košarka

Akademik
Srbobran
80 : 67
Topola
Bačka Topola
19.11.2011
Akademik
80 : 67
Topola
Radnički
Kovin
79 : 74
Velika Kikinda
Kikinda
19.11.2011
Radnički
79 : 74
Velika Kikinda
Novi Sad MT
Novi Sad
103 : 80
Veternik
Veternik
19.11.2011
Novi Sad MT
103 : 80
Veternik
Mladost Teletehnika
Bački Jarak
90 : 79
Vrbas
Vrbas
19.11.2011
Mladost Teletehnika
90 : 79
Vrbas
Meridiana
Novi Sad
87 : 66
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
19.11.2011
Meridiana
87 : 66
Stara Pazova
Dunav
Stari Banovci
73 : 84
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
19.11.2011
Dunav
73 : 84
Srem
Odžaci
Odžaci
95 : 80
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
19.11.2011
Odžaci
95 : 80
Nova Pazova
Svilajnac Kompo
Svilajnac
69 : 71
Plana
Velika Plana
19.11.2011
Svilajnac Kompo
69 : 71
Plana
Mašinac
Kraljevo
66 : 79
Polet
Ratina
19.11.2011
Mašinac
66 : 79
Polet
Sloga
Požega
65 : 74
Temnić
Varvarin
19.11.2011
Sloga
65 : 74
Temnić
Železničar
Čačak
82 : 73
Priboj
Priboj
19.11.2011
Železničar
82 : 73
Priboj
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
98 : 76
Mionica
Mionica
19.11.2011
Prva Petoletka
98 : 76
Mionica
Zlatorog Laško
Laško
72 : 62
Partizan mt:s
Beograd
19.11.2011 16:00
Zlatorog Laško
72 : 62
Partizan mt:s
Hemofarm STADA
Vršac
74 : 70
Široki WWin
Široki Brijeg
19.11.2011 18:00
Hemofarm STADA
74 : 70
Široki WWin
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
85 : 69
Cibona
Zagreb
19.11.2011 20:00
Budućnost VOLI
85 : 69
Cibona
Maccabi
Tel Aviv
67 : 66
Union Olimpija
Ljubljana
19.11.2011 19:00
Maccabi
67 : 66
Union Olimpija
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Beograd
79 : 84
Radnički
Kragujevac
19.11.2011 17:00
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
79 : 84
Radnički
Zagreb CO
Zagreb
72 : 57
Helios Domžale
Domžale
19.11.2011 18:00
Zagreb CO
72 : 57
Helios Domžale
Sloboda
Užice
69 : 73
Radnički FMP
Beograd
19.11.2011 19:00
Sloboda
69 : 73
Radnički FMP
Tamiš
Pančevo
77 : 70
Železničar
Inđija
19.11.2011 18:30
Tamiš
77 : 70
Železničar
Mega Vizura
Beograd
79 : 72
Napredak Rubin
Kruševac
19.11.2011 20:00
Mega Vizura
79 : 72
Napredak Rubin
Sloga
Kraljevo
88 : 76
OKK Beograd
Beograd
19.11.2011 19:30
Sloga
88 : 76
OKK Beograd
Borac Mozzart Sport
Čačak
81 : 64
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
19.11.2011 19:00
Borac Mozzart Sport
81 : 64
Proleter Naftagas
Metalac
Valjevo
81 : 74
Smederevo 1953
Smederevo
19.11.2011 19:30
Metalac
81 : 74
Smederevo 1953
Jedinstvo
Novi Becej
91 : 100
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
19.11.2011 19:00
Jedinstvo
91 : 100
Crnokosa
Konstantin
Niš
85 : 62
Mladost (Z)
Zemun
19.11.2011 20:00
Konstantin
85 : 62
Mladost (Z)
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
84 : 69
Napredak Maxi Co
Aleksinac
19.11.2011 20:00
Vojvodina
84 : 69
Napredak Maxi Co
Budućnost
Podgorica
62 : 59
Hemofarm Štada
Vršac
19.11.2011 18:00
Budućnost
62 : 59
Hemofarm Štada
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
74 : 67
Vojvodina NIS
Novi Sad
19.11.2011 19:30
Radivoj Korać
74 : 67
Vojvodina NIS
Sloboda
Novi Grad
61 : 75
Voždovac
Beograd
19.11.2011 19:30
Sloboda
61 : 75
Voždovac
Celje
Celje
67 : 61
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
19.11.2011 18:00
Celje
67 : 61
Mladi Krajišnik
Čelarevo
Čelarevo
67 : 52
Spartak
Subotica
19.11.2011 19:00
Čelarevo
67 : 52
Spartak
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
82 : 95
Jagodina 2001
Jagodina
19.11.2011 18:00
Stara Pazova
82 : 95
Jagodina 2001
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
68 : 62
Radnički
Kragujevac
19.11.2011 18:00
Crvena Zvezda
68 : 62
Radnički
Loznica
Loznica
76 : 66
Proleter
Zrenjanin
19.11.2011 17:00
Loznica
76 : 66
Proleter
Beočin
Beočin
63 : 55
Student
Niš
19.11.2011 20:00
Beočin
63 : 55
Student
Šabac
Šabac
96 : 98
Vrbas
Vrbas
19.11.2011 18:30
Šabac
96 : 98
Vrbas
Play Off
Užice
63 : 54
Moravac
Čačak
19.11.2011 14:00
Play Off
63 : 54
Moravac

Odbojka

Mladost
Vranje
3 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
19.11.2011 20:00
Mladost
3 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Toplički Vitezovi
Kuršumlija
0 : 3
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
19.11.2011 16:00
Toplički Vitezovi
0 : 3
Knjaževac
Desetka
Niš
3 : 1
Topličanin
Prokuplje
19.11.2011 12:00
Desetka
3 : 1
Topličanin
Pirot
Pirot
3 : 0
Vranje
Vranje
19.11.2011 15:30
Pirot
3 : 0
Vranje
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
0 : 3
Radnički
Kragujevac
19.11.2011 19:00
Klek Srbijašume
0 : 3
Radnički
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
3 : 2
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
19.11.2011 19:00
Mladi radnik
3 : 2
Vojvodina NS Seme
Borac
Starčevo
3 : 0
Obilić
Beograd
19.11.2011 16:00
Borac
3 : 0
Obilić
Niš
Niš
1 : 3
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
19.11.2011 18:00
Niš
1 : 3
VGSK
Novi Pazar-Junior
Novi Pazar
3 : 2
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
19.11.2011 16:00
Novi Pazar-Junior
3 : 2
Dunav Volley
Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 3
Smederevo
Smederevo
19.11.2011 19:00
Jagodina
1 : 3
Smederevo
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Varadin BMG
Petrovaradin
19.11.2011 20:00
Vojvodina
0 : 3
Varadin BMG
Vizura
Beograd
3 : 1
Radnički
Beograd
19.11.2011 18:00
Vizura
3 : 1
Radnički
Železničar
Lajkovac
3 : 0
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
19.11.2011 19:00
Železničar
3 : 0
Klek Srbijašume
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
1 : 3
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
19.11.2011 20:00
Lazarevac
1 : 3
Novi Sad
MD Zrenjanin
Zrenjanin
3 : 0
Smeč 5
Gruža
19.11.2011 19:00
MD Zrenjanin
3 : 0
Smeč 5
Radnički
Kragujevac
3 : 1
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
19.11.2011 19:00
Radnički
3 : 1
Gimnazijalac
Student
Niš
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
19.11.2011 16:00
Student
0 : 3
Jedinstvo

Rukomet

Mladost
Smederevska Palanka
41 : 34
Sloga
Despotovac
19.11.2011
Mladost
41 : 34
Sloga
Primus Car Dušan
Beograd
38 : 34
Radnički
Obrenovac
19.11.2011
Primus Car Dušan
38 : 34
Radnički
Kolubara 2
Lazarevac
26 : 29
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
19.11.2011
Kolubara 2
26 : 29
Majdanpek
Sindjelić
Beograd
29 : 16
Stari grad
Beograd
19.11.2011
Sindjelić
29 : 16
Stari grad
Morava
Velika Plana
27 : 19
Metalac
Valjevo
19.11.2011
Morava
27 : 19
Metalac
Šamot 65
Aranđelovac
27 : 21
Udarnik
Lozovik
19.11.2011
Šamot 65
27 : 21
Udarnik
Radnički 2
Kragujevac
25 : 26
Bask
Beograd
19.11.2011
Radnički 2
25 : 26
Bask
Apatin
Apatin
27 : 24
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
19.11.2011
Apatin
27 : 24
Jedinstvo
Dalmatinac
Riđica
31 : 28
Hajduk
Čurug
19.11.2011
Dalmatinac
31 : 28
Hajduk
Potisje Pleteks
Ada
29 : 29
Titel Džon Dir
Titel
19.11.2011
Potisje Pleteks
29 : 29
Titel Džon Dir
Jabuka
Jabuka
34 : 26
Radnički
Šid
19.11.2011
Jabuka
34 : 26
Radnički
Metalac Asko Vidak
Futog
34 : 19
Hercegovina
Sečanj
19.11.2011
Metalac Asko Vidak
34 : 19
Hercegovina
Radnički-Cement
Novi Sad
35 : 25
Napredak
Čestereg
19.11.2011
Radnički-Cement
35 : 25
Napredak
Sombor
Sombor
37 : 34
Ruma
Ruma
19.11.2011
Sombor
37 : 34
Ruma
Banatski Karlovac
Banatski Karlovac
30 : 34
ŽSK
Žabalj
19.11.2011
Banatski Karlovac
30 : 34
ŽSK
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
26 : 31
Bor 2
Bor
19.11.2011 17:30
Dubočica 54
26 : 31
Bor 2
Jastrebac
Blace
34 : 24
Đerdap
Kladovo
19.11.2011 19:00
Jastrebac
34 : 24
Đerdap
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
36 : 30
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
19.11.2011 19:00
Žitorađa
36 : 30
BSK Heba
15 oktobar
Velika Drenova
30 : 31
Sloga
Požega
19.11.2011 20:00
15 oktobar
30 : 31
Sloga
Putinci
Putinci
36 : 27
PIK Prigrevica
Prigrevica
19.11.2011 10:00
Putinci
36 : 27
PIK Prigrevica
Bela Palanka
Bela Palanka
33 : 26
Progres
Svrljig
19.11.2011
Bela Palanka
33 : 26
Progres
Paraćin
Paraćin
30 : 30
Radan
Lebane
19.11.2011 19:00
Paraćin
30 : 30
Radan
Zaječar 2
Zaječar
32 : 38
Niška Banja
Niška Banja
19.11.2011 19:00
Zaječar 2
32 : 38
Niška Banja
Radnički (Ć)
Ćuprija
22 : 30
Radnički 1951
Niš
19.11.2011 19:00
Radnički (Ć)
22 : 30
Radnički 1951
Hisar
Leskovac
10 : 0
Pirot
Pirot
19.11.2011 14:30
Hisar
10 : 0
Pirot
Rtanj
Boljevac
35 : 21
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
19.11.2011 19:00
Rtanj
35 : 21
Hajduk Veljko
Aleksinac
Aleksinac
26 : 19
Bor 2 2
Bor
19.11.2011
Aleksinac
26 : 19
Bor 2 2
Atenica
Atenica
38 : 22
Zlatar 2
Nova Varoš
19.11.2011 18:00
Atenica
38 : 22
Zlatar 2
Topličanin 2
Prokuplje
30 : 32
Dubočica 54 2
Leskovac
19.11.2011
Topličanin 2
30 : 32
Dubočica 54 2
Planinka 2
Kuršumlija
33 : 27
Vranje 1957
Vranje
19.11.2011
Planinka 2
33 : 27
Vranje 1957
Vlasotince 2
Vlasotince
29 : 32
Morava
Vladičin Han
19.11.2011
Vlasotince 2
29 : 32
Morava
Mladost
Bujanovac
23 : 22
Morava Han
Vladičin Han
19.11.2011
Mladost
23 : 22
Morava Han
Dinamo
Pancevo
30 : 29
Kolubara
Lazarevac
19.11.2011 20:30
Dinamo
30 : 29
Kolubara
Radnički
Kragujevac
23 : 22
PKB
Padinska Skela
19.11.2011 18:00
Radnički
23 : 22
PKB
Napredak
Kruševac
33 : 28
Obilić
Beograd
19.11.2011 19:00
Napredak
33 : 28
Obilić
Smederevo DU-Integral
Smederevo
21 : 29
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
19.11.2011 19:00
Smederevo DU-Integral
21 : 29
Crvena Zvezda
Rudar
Kostolac
20 : 23
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
19.11.2011 19:00
Rudar
20 : 23
Vojvodina
Priboj
Priboj
27 : 24
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
19.11.2011 18:00
Priboj
27 : 24
Novi Pazar
Zaječar
Zaječar
36 : 28
Bane
Raška
19.11.2011 18:00
Zaječar
36 : 28
Bane
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
26 : 27
Spartak Vojput
Subotica
19.11.2011 19:00
Mokra Gora
26 : 27
Spartak Vojput
Mladost TSK
Bački Jarak
19 : 20
Železničar
Inđija
19.11.2011 18:00
Mladost TSK
19 : 20
Železničar
Mladi Radnik
Radinac
26 : 28
Voždovac 1955
Beograd
19.11.2011 13:30
Mladi Radnik
26 : 28
Voždovac 1955
Crvena Zvezda 2
Beograd
33 : 23
Knjaz Miloš 2
Aranđelovac
19.11.2011 16:00
Crvena Zvezda 2
33 : 23
Knjaz Miloš 2
Loznica grad
Loznica
29 : 24
Slodes
Beograd
19.11.2011 18:30
Loznica grad
29 : 24
Slodes
RTB Bor
Bor
19 : 31
Naisa 2
Niš
19.11.2011 18:00
RTB Bor
19 : 31
Naisa 2
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
33 : 24
Topličanin
Prokuplje
19.11.2011 19:00
Knjaževac
33 : 24
Topličanin
Pirot
Pirot
33 : 20
Rtanj
Boljevac
19.11.2011 18:00
Pirot
33 : 20
Rtanj
Niška Banja
Niška Banja
22 : 22
Morava Han
Vladičin Han
19.11.2011
Niška Banja
22 : 22
Morava Han
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
12 : 13
Radan
Lebane
19.11.2011
Vlasotince
12 : 13
Radan
ORK Beograd
Beograd
26 : 27
Kučevo
Kučevo
19.11.2011 20:00
ORK Beograd
26 : 27
Kučevo
Radnički
Obrenovac
22 : 21
Halas Jožef
Ada
19.11.2011 18:00
Radnički
22 : 21
Halas Jožef
Crveni krst
Niš
24 : 23
Vojvodina
Petrovaradin
19.11.2011 20:00
Crveni krst
24 : 23
Vojvodina
Metalac
Kraljevo
26 : 22
Metalac AD
Gornji Milanovac
19.11.2011 17:00
Metalac
26 : 22
Metalac AD
Proleter Superprotein
Zrenjanin
32 : 39
Radnički Resavac
Svilajnac
19.11.2011 16:00
Proleter Superprotein
32 : 39
Radnički Resavac

Vaterpolo

Singidunum
Beograd
10 : 4
Zemun
Zemun
19.11.2011
Singidunum
10 : 4
Zemun
Rabotnički
Skoplje
6 : 6
Partizan Rajfajzen 2
Beograd
19.11.2011
Rabotnički
6 : 6
Partizan Rajfajzen 2
Nais
Niš
7 : 8
Dunav
Novi Sad
19.11.2011
Nais
7 : 8
Dunav
Šabac
Šabac
10 : 11
Spartak
Subotica
19.11.2011
Šabac
10 : 11
Spartak
TENT
Obrenovac
18 : 17
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
19.11.2011
TENT
18 : 17
Goč

Futsal

Studentski grad
Beograd
2 : 6
Zemun
Zemun
19.11.2011
Studentski grad
2 : 6
Zemun
TMF
Beograd
3 : 3
Slodes
Beograd
19.11.2011
TMF
3 : 3
Slodes
Ekonomist
Beograd
1 : 8
Adaneks
Beograd
19.11.2011
Ekonomist
1 : 8
Adaneks
Tempo Pekson
Beograd
3 : 5
Novi Beograd
Novi Beograd
19.11.2011
Tempo Pekson
3 : 5
Novi Beograd
Kikinda
Kikinda
3 : 1
Forum
Vršac
19.11.2011
Kikinda
3 : 1
Forum
RB-Radio 014
Valjevo
2 : 3
Fontana
Cacak
19.11.2011 12:15
RB-Radio 014
2 : 3
Fontana
Kragujevac 2011
Kragujevac
19.11.2011
14:00
Orao
Arilje
19.11.2011 14:00
Kragujevac 2011
:
Orao