27.02
14:00
Partizan
RadniÄki 1923
1
1
|
27.02.2023 14:00 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki 1923 |
27.02
18:30
Hellas Verona
Fiorentina
0
3
|
27.02.2023 18:30 | Hellas Verona | 0 : 3 | Fiorentina | |||||
27.02
20:45
Lazio
Sampdoria
1
0
|
27.02.2023 20:45 | Lazio | 1 : 0 | Sampdoria |
27.02
21:00
Villarreal
Getafe
2
1
|
27.02.2023 21:00 | Villarreal | 2 : 1 | Getafe |
27.02
18:00
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Mladost MaxBet
87
92
|
27.02.2023 18:00 | Zlatibor Gold gondola | 87 : 92 | Mladost MaxBet |
27.02
15:00
Spartak Office Shoes
Dynamic VIP PAY
110
106
|
27.02.2023 15:00 | Spartak Office Shoes | 110 : 106 | Dynamic VIP PAY | |||||
27.02
17:00
RadniÄki 1950
Mega MIS
75
95
|
27.02.2023 17:00 | RadniÄki 1950 | 75 : 95 | Mega MIS | |||||
27.02
15:00
Sloboda
Crvena zvezda MTS
57
90
|
27.02.2023 15:00 | Sloboda | 57 : 90 | Crvena zvezda MTS |
27.02
19:00
TopliÄanin 97
NiÅ”
1
3
|
27.02.2023 19:00 | TopliÄanin 97 | 1 : 3 | NiÅ” |
27.02
20:45
Subotica
Spartak 2
2
3
|
27.02.2023 20:45 | Subotica | 2 : 3 | Spartak 2 |
27.02
18:00
Proleter
ObiliÄ
26
33
|
27.02.2023 18:00 | Proleter | 26 : 33 | ObiliÄ | |||||
27.02
19:00
DuboÄica 54
JugoviÄ
36
28
|
27.02.2023 19:00 | DuboÄica 54 | 36 : 28 | JugoviÄ |
27.02
20:30
RA Dinamo
Crepaja
33
30
|
27.02.2023 20:30 | RA Dinamo | 33 : 30 | Crepaja |
27.02
21:00
AranÄelovac
Euro-lider
4
7
|
27.02.2023 21:00 | AranÄelovac | 4 : 7 | Euro-lider | |||||
27.02
20:15
Kareli
Kragujevac Wild Boars
6
3
|
27.02.2023 20:15 | Kareli | 6 : 3 | Kragujevac Wild Boars | |||||
27.02
19:00
Bajina BaŔta
Metalac Kolorado
5
1
|
27.02.2023 19:00 | Bajina BaŔta | 5 : 1 | Metalac Kolorado |
27.02
20:45
Indians 2013
Forum
6
4
|
27.02.2023 20:45 | Indians 2013 | 6 : 4 | Forum |
27.02
21:00
Zadrugar 2017
Jagodina
2
3
|
27.02.2023 21:00 | Zadrugar 2017 | 2 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
27.02
19:00
Bele crkve
Zufo
7
2
|
27.02.2023 19:00 | Bele crkve | 7 : 2 | Zufo |
27.02
21:15
Desetka
Student
4
8
|
27.02.2023 21:15 | Desetka | 4 : 8 | Student | |||||
27.02
21:20
Solunac
Intelektualac
8
6
|
27.02.2023 21:20 | Solunac | 8 : 6 | Intelektualac |
27.02
18:00
Timok 2013
TemniÄ
3
0
|
27.02.2023 18:00 | Timok 2013 | 3 : 0 | TemniÄ | |||||
27.02
20:00
Bor
Timakum
9
1
|
27.02.2023 20:00 | Bor | 9 : 1 | Timakum | |||||
27.02
20:45
BrÄanka
Rasadnik
4
4
|
27.02.2023 20:45 | BrÄanka | 4 : 4 | Rasadnik |
27.02
21:00
Midžor 192
Lindoret
10
3
|
27.02.2023 21:00 | Midžor 192 | 10 : 3 | Lindoret | |||||
27.02
19:00
PÄinja
As
5
4
|
27.02.2023 19:00 | PÄinja | 5 : 4 | As |