16.02
Bare
Partizan
4
2
|
16.02.2023 | Bare | 4 : 2 | Partizan |
16.02
18:45
Barcelona
Manchester United
2
2
|
16.02.2023 18:45 | Barcelona | 2 : 2 | Manchester United | |||||
16.02
18:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
Rennes
2
1
|
16.02.2023 18:45 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 : 1 | Rennes | |||||
16.02
18:45
Ajax
Union Berlin
0
0
|
16.02.2023 18:45 | Ajax | 0 : 0 | Union Berlin | |||||
16.02
18:45
Salzburg
Roma
1
0
|
16.02.2023 18:45 | Salzburg | 1 : 0 | Roma | |||||
16.02
21:00
Juventus
Nantes
1
1
|
16.02.2023 21:00 | Juventus | 1 : 1 | Nantes | |||||
16.02
21:00
Sporting CP
Midtjylland
1
1
|
16.02.2023 21:00 | Sporting CP | 1 : 1 | Midtjylland | |||||
16.02
21:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Monaco
2
3
|
16.02.2023 21:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | 2 : 3 | Monaco | |||||
16.02
21:00
Sevilla
PSV
3
0
|
16.02.2023 21:00 | Sevilla | 3 : 0 | PSV |
16.02
18:45
Qarabağ Agdam
Gent
1
0
|
16.02.2023 18:45 | Qarabağ Agdam | 1 : 0 | Gent | |||||
16.02
18:45
Trabzonspor
Basel
1
0
|
16.02.2023 18:45 | Trabzonspor | 1 : 0 | Basel | |||||
16.02
18:45
Bodø / Glimt
Lech Poznań
0
0
|
16.02.2023 18:45 | Bodø / Glimt | 0 : 0 | Lech Poznań | |||||
16.02
18:45
Sporting Braga
Fiorentina
0
4
|
16.02.2023 18:45 | Sporting Braga | 0 : 4 | Fiorentina | |||||
16.02
21:00
Lazio
CFR Cluj
1
0
|
16.02.2023 21:00 | Lazio | 1 : 0 | CFR Cluj | |||||
16.02
21:00
AEK Larnaca
SC Dnipro-1
1
0
|
16.02.2023 21:00 | AEK Larnaca | 1 : 0 | SC Dnipro-1 | |||||
16.02
21:00
Sheriff
Partizan
0
1
|
16.02.2023 21:00 | Sheriff | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
16.02
21:00
Ludogorets
Anderlecht
1
0
|
16.02.2023 21:00 | Ludogorets | 1 : 0 | Anderlecht |
16.02
18:00
Futog 1276
Proleter
20
0
|
16.02.2023 18:00 | Futog 1276 | 20 : 0 | Proleter |
16.02
18:00
Crvena zvezda MeridianBet
Borac Mozzart
89
64
|
16.02.2023 18:00 | Crvena zvezda MeridianBet | 89 : 64 | Borac Mozzart | |||||
16.02
21:00
FMP Meridian
Metalac
91
76
|
16.02.2023 21:00 | FMP Meridian | 91 : 76 | Metalac |
16.02
20:20
Mondo Basket
Radnički
78
77
|
16.02.2023 20:20 | Mondo Basket | 78 : 77 | Radnički |
16.02
18:00
Cinkarna Celje
Zagreb
75
64
|
16.02.2023 18:00 | Cinkarna Celje | 75 : 64 | Zagreb |
16.02
18:00
Ljubovija
Proleter
45
84
|
16.02.2023 18:00 | Ljubovija | 45 : 84 | Proleter |
16.02
15:30
Radivoj Korać
Vojvodina 021
73
71
|
16.02.2023 15:30 | Radivoj Korać | 73 : 71 | Vojvodina 021 |
16.02
16:30
Kalča
Partenon
6
2
|
16.02.2023 16:30 | Kalča | 6 : 2 | Partenon |