Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
07.06
21:00
Fiorentina
West Ham United
1
2
|
07.06.2023 21:00 | Fiorentina | 1 : 2 | West Ham United |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
11.05
21:00
Fiorentina
Basel
1
2
|
11.05.2023 21:00 | Fiorentina | 1 : 2 | Basel | |||||
11.05
21:00
West Ham United
AZ
2
1
|
11.05.2023 21:00 | West Ham United | 2 : 1 | AZ | |||||
18.05
21:00
Basel
Fiorentina
1
3
|
18.05.2023 21:00 | Basel | 1 : 3 | Fiorentina | |||||
18.05
21:00
AZ
West Ham United
0
1
|
18.05.2023 21:00 | AZ | 0 : 1 | West Ham United |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
13.04
21:00
Lech Poznań
Fiorentina
1
4
|
13.04.2023 21:00 | Lech Poznań | 1 : 4 | Fiorentina | |||||
13.04
21:00
Gent
West Ham United
1
1
|
13.04.2023 21:00 | Gent | 1 : 1 | West Ham United | |||||
13.04
21:00
Anderlecht
AZ
2
0
|
13.04.2023 21:00 | Anderlecht | 2 : 0 | AZ | |||||
13.04
21:00
Basel
Nice
2
2
|
13.04.2023 21:00 | Basel | 2 : 2 | Nice | |||||
20.04
18:45
Fiorentina
Lech Poznań
2
3
|
20.04.2023 18:45 | Fiorentina | 2 : 3 | Lech Poznań | |||||
20.04
21:00
West Ham United
Gent
4
1
|
20.04.2023 21:00 | West Ham United | 4 : 1 | Gent | |||||
20.04
18:45
AZ
Anderlecht
2
0
|
20.04.2023 18:45 | AZ | 2 : 0 | Anderlecht | |||||
20.04
21:00
Nice
Basel
1
2
|
20.04.2023 21:00 | Nice | 1 : 2 | Basel |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
07.03
18:45
Lazio
AZ
1
2
|
07.03.2023 18:45 | Lazio | 1 : 2 | AZ | |||||
09.03
21:00
Gent
Başakşehir
1
1
|
09.03.2023 21:00 | Gent | 1 : 1 | Başakşehir | |||||
09.03
18:45
AEK Larnaca
West Ham United
0
2
|
09.03.2023 18:45 | AEK Larnaca | 0 : 2 | West Ham United | |||||
09.03
21:00
Fiorentina
Sivasspor
1
0
|
09.03.2023 21:00 | Fiorentina | 1 : 0 | Sivasspor | |||||
09.03
21:00
Lech Poznań
Djurgården
2
0
|
09.03.2023 21:00 | Lech Poznań | 2 : 0 | Djurgården | |||||
09.03
21:00
Basel
Slovan Bratislava
2
2
|
09.03.2023 21:00 | Basel | 2 : 2 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||
09.03
18:45
Sheriff
Nice
0
1
|
09.03.2023 18:45 | Sheriff | 0 : 1 | Nice | |||||
09.03
18:45
Anderlecht
Villarreal
1
1
|
09.03.2023 18:45 | Anderlecht | 1 : 1 | Villarreal | |||||
16.03
21:00
AZ
Lazio
2
1
|
16.03.2023 21:00 | AZ | 2 : 1 | Lazio | |||||
15.03
18:00
Başakşehir
Gent
1
4
|
15.03.2023 18:00 | Başakşehir | 1 : 4 | Gent | |||||
16.03
21:00
West Ham United
AEK Larnaca
4
0
|
16.03.2023 21:00 | West Ham United | 4 : 0 | AEK Larnaca | |||||
16.03
18:45
Sivasspor
Fiorentina
1
4
|
16.03.2023 18:45 | Sivasspor | 1 : 4 | Fiorentina | |||||
16.03
18:45
Djurgården
Lech Poznań
0
3
|
16.03.2023 18:45 | Djurgården | 0 : 3 | Lech Poznań | |||||
16.03
18:45
Slovan Bratislava
Basel
2
2
|
16.03.2023 18:45 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 : 2 | Basel | |||||
16.03
21:00
Nice
Sheriff
3
1
|
16.03.2023 21:00 | Nice | 3 : 1 | Sheriff | |||||
16.03
21:00
Villarreal
Anderlecht
0
1
|
16.03.2023 21:00 | Villarreal | 0 : 1 | Anderlecht |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
16.02
18:45
Qarabağ Agdam
Gent
1
0
|
16.02.2023 18:45 | Qarabağ Agdam | 1 : 0 | Gent | |||||
16.02
18:45
Trabzonspor
Basel
1
0
|
16.02.2023 18:45 | Trabzonspor | 1 : 0 | Basel | |||||
16.02
18:45
Bodø / Glimt
Lech Poznań
0
0
|
16.02.2023 18:45 | Bodø / Glimt | 0 : 0 | Lech Poznań | |||||
16.02
18:45
Sporting Braga
Fiorentina
0
4
|
16.02.2023 18:45 | Sporting Braga | 0 : 4 | Fiorentina | |||||
16.02
21:00
Lazio
CFR Cluj
1
0
|
16.02.2023 21:00 | Lazio | 1 : 0 | CFR Cluj | |||||
16.02
21:00
AEK Larnaca
SC Dnipro-1
1
0
|
16.02.2023 21:00 | AEK Larnaca | 1 : 0 | SC Dnipro-1 | |||||
16.02
21:00
Sheriff
Partizan
0
1
|
16.02.2023 21:00 | Sheriff | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
16.02
21:00
Ludogorets
Anderlecht
1
0
|
16.02.2023 21:00 | Ludogorets | 1 : 0 | Anderlecht | |||||
23.02
21:00
Gent
Qarabağ Agdam
1
0
|
23.02.2023 21:00 | Gent | 1 : 0 | Qarabağ Agdam | |||||
23.02
21:00
Basel
Trabzonspor
2
0
|
23.02.2023 21:00 | Basel | 2 : 0 | Trabzonspor | |||||
23.02
21:00
Lech Poznań
Bodø / Glimt
1
0
|
23.02.2023 21:00 | Lech Poznań | 1 : 0 | Bodø / Glimt | |||||
23.02
21:00
Fiorentina
Sporting Braga
3
2
|
23.02.2023 21:00 | Fiorentina | 3 : 2 | Sporting Braga | |||||
23.02
18:45
CFR Cluj
Lazio
0
0
|
23.02.2023 18:45 | CFR Cluj | 0 : 0 | Lazio | |||||
23.02
18:45
SC Dnipro-1
AEK Larnaca
0
0
|
23.02.2023 18:45 | SC Dnipro-1 | 0 : 0 | AEK Larnaca | |||||
23.02
18:45
Partizan
Sheriff
1
3
|
23.02.2023 18:45 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Sheriff | |||||
23.02
18:45
Anderlecht
Ludogorets
2
1
|
23.02.2023 18:45 | Anderlecht | 2 : 1 | Ludogorets |