XS
SM
MD
LG
Final
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Roma
Roma
25.05.2022
21:00
Feyenoord
Rotterdam
25.05.2022 21:00
Roma
:
Feyenoord
Semi-final
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Leicester City
Leicester
1 : 1
Roma
Roma
28.04.2022 21:00
Leicester City
1 : 1
Roma
Feyenoord
Rotterdam
3 : 2
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
28.04.2022 21:00
Feyenoord
3 : 2
Olympique Marseille
Roma
Roma
1 : 0
Leicester City
Leicester
05.05.2022 21:00
Roma
1 : 0
Leicester City
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
0 : 0
Feyenoord
Rotterdam
05.05.2022 21:00
Olympique Marseille
0 : 0
Feyenoord
Quarter-final
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Feyenoord
Rotterdam
3 : 3
Slavia Praha
Praha
07.04.2022 18:45
Feyenoord
3 : 3
Slavia Praha
Bodø
Bodø
2 : 1
Roma
Roma
07.04.2022 21:00
Bodø
2 : 1
Roma
Leicester City
Leicester
0 : 0
PSV
Eindhoven
07.04.2022 21:00
Leicester City
0 : 0
PSV
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
2 : 1
PAOK
Thessaloníki
07.04.2022 21:00
Olympique Marseille
2 : 1
PAOK
PAOK
Thessaloníki
0 : 1
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
14.04.2022 21:00
PAOK
0 : 1
Olympique Marseille
PSV
Eindhoven
1 : 2
Leicester City
Leicester
14.04.2022 18:45
PSV
1 : 2
Leicester City
Roma
Roma
4 : 0
Bodø
Bodø
14.04.2022 21:00
Roma
4 : 0
Bodø
Slavia Praha
Praha
1 : 3
Feyenoord
Rotterdam
14.04.2022 21:00
Slavia Praha
1 : 3
Feyenoord
Round of 1/8
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Bodø
Bodø
2 : 1
AZ
Alkmaar
10.03.2022 21:00
Bodø
2 : 1
AZ
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 5
Feyenoord
Rotterdam
10.03.2022 18:45
Partizan
2 : 5
Feyenoord
Leicester City
Leicester
2 : 0
Rennes
Rennes
10.03.2022 21:00
Leicester City
2 : 0
Rennes
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
2 : 1
Basel 1893
Basel
10.03.2022 21:00
Olympique Marseille
2 : 1
Basel 1893
PAOK
Thessaloníki
1 : 0
Gent
Gent
10.03.2022 21:00
PAOK
1 : 0
Gent
PSV
Eindhoven
4 : 4
København
København
10.03.2022 21:00
PSV
4 : 4
København
Slavia Praha
Praha
4 : 1
LASK
Linz
10.03.2022 21:00
Slavia Praha
4 : 1
LASK
Vitesse
Arnhem
0 : 1
Roma
Roma
10.03.2022 21:00
Vitesse
0 : 1
Roma
AZ
Alkmaar
2 : 2
Bodø
Bodø
17.03.2022 18:45
AZ
2 : 2
Bodø
Feyenoord
Rotterdam
3 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
17.03.2022 21:00
Feyenoord
3 : 1
Partizan
Rennes
Rennes
2 : 1
Leicester City
Leicester
17.03.2022 18:45
Rennes
2 : 1
Leicester City
Basel 1893
Basel
1 : 2
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
17.03.2022 18:45
Basel 1893
1 : 2
Olympique Marseille
Gent
Gent
1 : 2
PAOK
Thessaloníki
17.03.2022 21:00
Gent
1 : 2
PAOK
København
København
0 : 4
PSV
Eindhoven
17.03.2022 18:45
København
0 : 4
PSV
LASK
Linz
4 : 3
Slavia Praha
Praha
17.03.2022 21:00
LASK
4 : 3
Slavia Praha
Roma
Roma
1 : 1
Vitesse
Arnhem
17.03.2022 21:00
Roma
1 : 1
Vitesse
Knockout Round Play-off
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Fenerbahce
İstanbul
2 : 3
Slavia Praha
Praha
17.02.2022 18:45
Fenerbahce
2 : 3
Slavia Praha
Midtjylland
Herning
1 : 0
PAOK
Thessaloníki
17.02.2022 18:45
Midtjylland
1 : 0
PAOK
Rapid
Wien
2 : 1
Vitesse
Arnhem
17.02.2022 18:45
Rapid
2 : 1
Vitesse
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
3 : 1
Qarabağ Agdam
Baku
17.02.2022 21:00
Olympique Marseille
3 : 1
Qarabağ Agdam
PSV
Eindhoven
1 : 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Tel Aviv
17.02.2022 21:00
PSV
1 : 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Leicester City
Leicester
4 : 1
Randers
Randers
17.02.2022 21:00
Leicester City
4 : 1
Randers
Celtic
Glasgow
1 : 3
Bodø
Bodø
17.02.2022 21:00
Celtic
1 : 3
Bodø
Sparta
Praha
0 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
17.02.2022 21:00
Sparta
0 : 1
Partizan
Slavia Praha
Praha
3 : 2
Fenerbahce
İstanbul
24.02.2022 21:00
Slavia Praha
3 : 2
Fenerbahce
PAOK
Thessaloníki
2 : 1
Midtjylland
Herning
24.02.2022 21:00
PAOK
2 : 1
Midtjylland
Vitesse
Arnhem
2 : 0
Rapid
Wien
24.02.2022 21:00
Vitesse
2 : 0
Rapid
Qarabağ Agdam
Baku
0 : 3
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
24.02.2022 18:45
Qarabağ Agdam
0 : 3
Olympique Marseille
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Tel Aviv
1 : 1
PSV
Eindhoven
24.02.2022 18:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 : 1
PSV
Randers
Randers
1 : 3
Leicester City
Leicester
24.02.2022 18:45
Randers
1 : 3
Leicester City
Bodø
Bodø
2 : 0
Celtic
Glasgow
24.02.2022 18:45
Bodø
2 : 0
Celtic
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 1
Sparta
Praha
24.02.2022 18:45
Partizan
2 : 1
Sparta