XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 137 utakmica za dan
Subota, 11 Februar 2023


Fudbal

TSC
Bačka Topola
11.02.2023
14:00
Napredak
Kruševac
11.02.2023 14:00
TSC
:
Napredak
Partizan
Beograd
11.02.2023
18:30
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
11.02.2023 18:30
Partizan
:
Mladost GAT
Voždovac
Beograd
11.02.2023
14:00
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
11.02.2023 14:00
Voždovac
:
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
11.02.2023
16:00
Kolubara
Lazarevac
11.02.2023 16:00
Vojvodina
:
Kolubara
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
11.02.2023
16:00
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
11.02.2023 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
:
Newcastle United
Arsenal
London
11.02.2023
16:00
Brentford
11.02.2023 16:00
Arsenal
:
Brentford
Crystal Palace
London
11.02.2023
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
11.02.2023 16:00
Crystal Palace
:
Brighton & Hove Albion
Fulham
11.02.2023
16:00
Nottingham Forest
11.02.2023 16:00
Fulham
:
Nottingham Forest
Leeds United
11.02.2023
16:00
Manchester United
Manchester
11.02.2023 16:00
Leeds United
:
Manchester United
Leicester City
Leicester
11.02.2023
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
London
11.02.2023 16:00
Leicester City
:
Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool
Liverpool
11.02.2023
16:00
Everton
Liverpool
11.02.2023 16:00
Liverpool
:
Everton
Manchester City
Manchester
11.02.2023
16:00
Aston Villa
Birmingham
11.02.2023 16:00
Manchester City
:
Aston Villa
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
11.02.2023
16:00
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
11.02.2023 16:00
Southampton
:
Wolverhampton
West Ham United
London
11.02.2023
16:00
Chelsea
London
11.02.2023 16:00
West Ham United
:
Chelsea
1899 Hoffenheim
11.02.2023
15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
11.02.2023 15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1. FC Köln
Köln
11.02.2023
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
11.02.2023 15:30
1. FC Köln
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
11.02.2023
15:30
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
11.02.2023 15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
:
FC Augsburg
Bayern München
München
11.02.2023
15:30
VfL Bochum
11.02.2023 15:30
Bayern München
:
VfL Bochum
FC Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
11.02.2023
15:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
11.02.2023 15:30
FC Schalke 04
:
VfL Wolfsburg
Hertha BSC
Berlin
11.02.2023
15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
11.02.2023 15:30
Hertha BSC
:
Borussia M'gladbach
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
11.02.2023
15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
Berlin
11.02.2023 15:30
RB Leipzig
:
1. FC Union Berlin
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
11.02.2023
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
11.02.2023 15:30
SC Freiburg
:
VfB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
Bremen
11.02.2023
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
11.02.2023 15:30
Werder Bremen
:
Borussia Dortmund

Košarka

Borac
Zemun
11.02.2023
Radnički SPD
Kragujevac
11.02.2023
Borac
:
Radnički SPD
Slodes
Beograd
11.02.2023
Joker
Sombor
11.02.2023
Slodes
:
Joker
Radnik
Surdulica
11.02.2023
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
11.02.2023
Radnik
:
Hercegovac
Pirot
Pirot
11.02.2023
Star
Novi Sad
11.02.2023
Pirot
:
Star
Železničar
Čačak
11.02.2023
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
11.02.2023
Železničar
:
Radnički 1950
Morava
Vladičin Han
11.02.2023
Napredak
Aleksinac
11.02.2023
Morava
:
Napredak
Mladost (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
11.02.2023
Beko
Beograd
11.02.2023
Mladost (SP)
:
Beko
Klik
Arilje
11.02.2023
18:00
Žitko Basket
Beograd
11.02.2023 18:00
Klik
:
Žitko Basket
Vrbas
Vrbas
11.02.2023
Dunav 2014
Apatin
11.02.2023
Vrbas
:
Dunav 2014
Radnički
Kovin
11.02.2023
Topola
Bačka Topola
11.02.2023
Radnički
:
Topola
Sloven
Ruma
11.02.2023
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
11.02.2023
Sloven
:
Srem
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
11.02.2023
Proleter
Zrenjanin
11.02.2023
Stara Pazova
:
Proleter
I Came To Play
Novi Sad
11.02.2023
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
11.02.2023
I Came To Play
:
Jedinstvo
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
11.02.2023
Akademik
Srbobran
11.02.2023
Podrinje
:
Akademik
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
11.02.2023
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
11.02.2023
Nova Pazova
:
Sveti Đorđe
Hajduk
Kula
11.02.2023
Železničar
Inđija
11.02.2023
Hajduk
:
Železničar
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
11.02.2023
Bin
Zaječar
11.02.2023
Dimitrovgrad
:
Bin
Panteri
Vranje
11.02.2023
Topličanin
Prokuplje
11.02.2023
Panteri
:
Topličanin
Rtanj
Boljevac
11.02.2023
Konstantin
Niš
11.02.2023
Rtanj
:
Konstantin
Ratnici
Niš
11.02.2023
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
11.02.2023
Ratnici
:
Mladost Vesna
OKK Junior
Niš
11.02.2023
Marinos
Niš
11.02.2023
OKK Junior
:
Marinos
OKK Vlasotince
Vlasotince
11.02.2023
Niš
Niš
11.02.2023
OKK Vlasotince
:
Niš
Knjaževac 1950
Knjaževac
11.02.2023
Radan
Lebane
11.02.2023
Knjaževac 1950
:
Radan
Jablanica
Medveđa
11.02.2023
Bor
Bor
11.02.2023
Jablanica
:
Bor
Futog 1276
Futog
11.02.2023
Proleter
Ravno Selo
11.02.2023
Futog 1276
:
Proleter
Budućnost
11.02.2023
Marina
Bačka Palanka
11.02.2023
Budućnost
:
Marina
Mladost
Temerin
11.02.2023
Beočin
Beočin
11.02.2023
Mladost
:
Beočin
Futog
Futog
11.02.2023
Veternik 1998
Futog
11.02.2023
Futog
:
Veternik 1998
Sivac
Sivac
11.02.2023
Crvenka
Crvenka
11.02.2023
Sivac
:
Crvenka
Petrovgrad
Zrenjanin
11.02.2023
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
11.02.2023
Petrovgrad
:
Karađorđevo
Sport's World
Novi Sad
11.02.2023
Apatin
Apatin
11.02.2023
Sport's World
:
Apatin
Velika Kikinda
Kikinda
11.02.2023
Torpedo
Odžaci
11.02.2023
Velika Kikinda
:
Torpedo
Dinamo
Pančevo
11.02.2023
Ru koš
Ruma
11.02.2023
Dinamo
:
Ru koš
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
11.02.2023
Vojka
Vojka
11.02.2023
Omladinac
:
Vojka
Šimanovci
Šimanovci
11.02.2023
Partizan
Šid
11.02.2023
Šimanovci
:
Partizan
Opovo 99
Opovo
11.02.2023
Breg 013
Vršac
11.02.2023
Opovo 99
:
Breg 013
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
11.02.2023
Jadran
Golubinci
11.02.2023
Jedinstvo
:
Jadran
Barajevo Bambi
Barajevo
11.02.2023
Astra
Beograd
11.02.2023
Barajevo Bambi
:
Astra
Šuter
Sremčica
11.02.2023
Mondo Basket
Batajnica
11.02.2023
Šuter
:
Mondo Basket
Gro-Basket
Grocka
11.02.2023
15:00
Cerak
Beograd
11.02.2023 15:00
Gro-Basket
:
Cerak
Zvezdara
Beograd
11.02.2023
Borča
Beograd
11.02.2023
Zvezdara
:
Borča
Gorica
Sremčica
11.02.2023
Abba
Barič
11.02.2023
Gorica
:
Abba
Polet
Ratina
11.02.2023
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
11.02.2023
Polet
:
Trepča
Stari Ras
Novi Pazar
11.02.2023
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
11.02.2023
Stari Ras
:
Prva Petoletka
Novi Pazar 1969
Novi Pazar
11.02.2023
Bane
Raška
11.02.2023
Novi Pazar 1969
:
Bane
OKK KV
Kraljevo
11.02.2023
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
11.02.2023
OKK KV
:
Goč
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
11.02.2023
Kruševac
Kruševac
11.02.2023
Sloga (D)
:
Kruševac
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
11.02.2023
Stragari
Stragari
11.02.2023
Sloga (PM)
:
Stragari
Zicer 2014
Gruža
11.02.2023
Smederevo 1953
Smederevo
11.02.2023
Zicer 2014
:
Smederevo 1953
Šumadija 2017
Aranđelovac
11.02.2023
Sloga (B)
Batočina
11.02.2023
Šumadija 2017
:
Sloga (B)
Radnički
Valjevo
11.02.2023
20:00
Šabac
Šabac
11.02.2023 20:00
Radnički
:
Šabac
Mix
Majur
11.02.2023
20:00
Student 014
Valjevo
11.02.2023 20:00
Mix
:
Student 014
Play off
Užice
11.02.2023
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
11.02.2023
Play off
:
Crnokosa
OKK Sokobanja
Sokobanja
11.02.2023
Borac
Leskovac
11.02.2023
OKK Sokobanja
:
Borac
Svrljig
Svrljig
11.02.2023
Trijumf
Niš
11.02.2023
Svrljig
:
Trijumf
Play off
Leskovac
11.02.2023
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
11.02.2023
Play off
:
Pusta Reka
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
11.02.2023
Jastreb
Aleksinac
11.02.2023
Actavis Academy
:
Jastreb
Hisar
Leskovac
11.02.2023
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
11.02.2023
Hisar
:
Kuršumlija
Spartak Office Shoes
Subotica
11.02.2023
Vršac
Vršac
11.02.2023
Spartak Office Shoes
:
Vršac
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
11.02.2023
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
11.02.2023
Mladost MaxBet
:
OKK Novi Pazar
OKK Beograd
Beograd
11.02.2023
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Čajetina
11.02.2023
OKK Beograd
:
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Dunav
Stari Banovci
11.02.2023
Sloga
Kraljevo
11.02.2023
Dunav
:
Sloga
Dynamic BalkanBet
Beograd
11.02.2023
Metalac
Valjevo
11.02.2023
Dynamic BalkanBet
:
Metalac
Sloboda
Užice
11.02.2023
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
11.02.2023
Sloboda
:
Zdravlje Leskovac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
11.02.2023
Čačak 94 Quantox
Čačak
11.02.2023
Vojvodina
:
Čačak 94 Quantox
Tamiš
Pančevo
11.02.2023
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
11.02.2023
Tamiš
:
Kolubara LA 2003
Palanka 2021
Smederevska Palanka
11.02.2023
15:00
Imperium basket
Leskovac
11.02.2023 15:00
Palanka 2021
:
Imperium basket
Gimnazijalac
Pirot
11.02.2023
15:00
Probasket 2020
Pirot
11.02.2023 15:00
Gimnazijalac
:
Probasket 2020
Bagdala
Kruševac
11.02.2023
15:00
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
11.02.2023 15:00
Bagdala
:
Hajduk Veljko
Delfin
Bačka Palanka
11.02.2023
Sivac
Sivac
11.02.2023
Delfin
:
Sivac
SO ŽKK
Kikinda
11.02.2023
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
11.02.2023
SO ŽKK
:
Srem
Titel
Titel
11.02.2023
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
11.02.2023
Titel
:
Karađorđevo
Čelarevo
Čelarevo
11.02.2023
Proleter
Novi Sad
11.02.2023
Čelarevo
:
Proleter
Mondo Basket
Zemun
11.02.2023
Radnički
Obrenovac
11.02.2023
Mondo Basket
:
Radnički
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
11.02.2023
Vizura
Beograd
11.02.2023
Radivoj Korać
:
Vizura
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
11.02.2023
Žitko Basket
Beograd
11.02.2023
Crvena zvezda MTS
:
Žitko Basket
Partizan
Beograd
11.02.2023
Spartak Office Shoes
Subotica
11.02.2023
Partizan
:
Spartak Office Shoes
Konstantin
Niš
11.02.2023
Joker
Sombor
11.02.2023
Konstantin
:
Joker
Joker
Sombor
11.02.2023
15:30
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
11.02.2023 15:30
Joker
:
Dynamic VIP PAY
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
11.02.2023
Konstantin
Niš
11.02.2023
Vojvodina
:
Konstantin
Beko
Beograd
11.02.2023
Borac Mozzart
Čačak
11.02.2023
Beko
:
Borac Mozzart
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
11.02.2023
12:00
Partizan
Beograd
11.02.2023 12:00
SPD Radnički
:
Partizan
Čačak 94 Quantox
Čačak
11.02.2023
13:00
Mega MIS
Beograd
11.02.2023 13:00
Čačak 94 Quantox
:
Mega MIS
Sloga
Kraljevo
11.02.2023
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
11.02.2023
Sloga
:
Crvena zvezda MTS
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
11.02.2023
Paraćin
Paraćin
11.02.2023
Vojvodina 021
:
Paraćin
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
11.02.2023
14:15
Art Basket
Beograd
11.02.2023 14:15
SPD Radnički
:
Art Basket
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
11.02.2023
Vizura
Beograd
11.02.2023
Crvena zvezda MTS
:
Vizura
Ras
Beograd
11.02.2023
17:30
LO 15
Loznica
11.02.2023 17:30
Ras
:
LO 15
Student
Niš
11.02.2023
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
11.02.2023
Student
:
Radivoj Korać

Rukomet

Proleter
Zrenjanin
11.02.2023
Metaloplastika
Šabac
11.02.2023
Proleter
:
Metaloplastika
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
11.02.2023
Kikinda
Kikinda
11.02.2023
Vojvodina
:
Kikinda
Topličanin
Prokuplje
11.02.2023
Obilić
Beograd
11.02.2023
Topličanin
:
Obilić
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
11.02.2023
Dinamo
Pančevo
11.02.2023
Dubočica 54
:
Dinamo
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
Beograd
11.02.2023
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
11.02.2023
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
:
SPD Radnički
Partizan
Beograd
11.02.2023
Jugović
Kać
11.02.2023
Partizan
:
Jugović
Šamot 65
Arenđelovac
11.02.2023
Rudar
Kostolac
11.02.2023
Šamot 65
:
Rudar
Železničar
Inđija
11.02.2023
Kikinda
Kikinda
11.02.2023
Železničar
:
Kikinda
Medicinar
Šabac
11.02.2023
Naisa
Niš
11.02.2023
Medicinar
:
Naisa
Pančevo
Pančevo
11.02.2023
Jagodina
Jagodina
11.02.2023
Pančevo
:
Jagodina
Bekament BB
Aranđelovac
11.02.2023
Bor Zijin Copper
Bor
11.02.2023
Bekament BB
:
Bor Zijin Copper
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
11.02.2023
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
11.02.2023
SPD Radnički
:
Vojvodina

Vaterpolo

Valis
Valjevo
11.02.2023
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
11.02.2023
Valis
:
BVK Crvena zvezda
Šabac
Šabac
11.02.2023
Partizan
Beograd
11.02.2023
Šabac
:
Partizan
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
11.02.2023
Novi Beograd
Beograd
11.02.2023
SPD Radnički
:
Novi Beograd
Banjica
Beograd
11.02.2023
Taš
Beograd
11.02.2023
Banjica
:
Taš
Mladost
Pančevo
11.02.2023
ŽAK
Kikinda
11.02.2023
Mladost
:
ŽAK
Bečej
Bečej
11.02.2023
Valjevo
Valjevo
11.02.2023
Bečej
:
Valjevo
Zemun
Zemun
11.02.2023
Stari Grad
Beograd
11.02.2023
Zemun
:
Stari Grad
Beograd
Beograd
11.02.2023
Sava
Šabac
11.02.2023
Beograd
:
Sava

Futsal

Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
11.02.2023
MB Namenska
Lučani
11.02.2023
Aranđelovac
:
MB Namenska
Kareli
Ub
11.02.2023
Euro-lider
Petrovac
11.02.2023
Kareli
:
Euro-lider
Kosjerić
Kosjerić
11.02.2023
RB
Valjevo
11.02.2023
Kosjerić
:
RB
Bajina Bašta
Bajina Bašta
11.02.2023
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Kragujevac
11.02.2023
Bajina Bašta
:
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Metalac Kolorado
Gornji Milanovac
11.02.2023
Zlatar 033
Nova Varoš
11.02.2023
Metalac Kolorado
:
Zlatar 033