19.09
19:00
Radnički (N)
Spartak ŽK
3
0
|
19.09.2022 19:00 | Radnički (N) | 3 : 0 | Spartak ŽK | |||||
19.09
17:00
Kolubara
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
19.09.2022 17:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
19.09
19:00
Rad
Mačva
1
1
|
19.09.2022 19:00 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Mačva |
19.09
16:00
Velež
Sarajevo
1
1
|
19.09.2022 16:00 | Velež | 1 : 1 | Sarajevo |
19.09
13:00
Sloga (P)
GFK Sloboda
0
3
|
19.09.2022 13:00 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 3 | GFK Sloboda |
19.09
16:00
Radnički (S)
GFK Jagodina
1
0
|
19.09.2022 16:00 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | GFK Jagodina | |||||
19.09
11:00
Timočanin
Morava 1918
9
2
|
19.09.2022 11:00 | Timočanin | 9 : 2 | Morava 1918 |
19.09
17:30
Stanišić
Rusin
4
1
|
19.09.2022 17:30 | Stanišić | 4 : 1 | Rusin | |||||
19.09
13:30
Borac (BG)
Radnički
2
1
|
19.09.2022 13:30 | Borac (BG) | 2 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
19.09
17:00
Mladost (BP)
Hajduk
3
2
|
19.09.2022 17:00 | Mladost (BP) | 3 : 2 | Hajduk |
19.09
13:00
Sinđelić
Omladinac
5
0
|
19.09.2022 13:00 | Sinđelić | 5 : 0 | Omladinac |
19.09
17:00
OFK Vršac
Petrika
3
4
|
19.09.2022 17:00 | OFK Vršac | 3 : 4 | Petrika |
19.09
15:30
Sloga (P)
GFK Sloboda
2
2
|
19.09.2022 15:30 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 2 | GFK Sloboda |
19.09
17:00
Senta
AFK
0
9
|
19.09.2022 17:00 | Senta | 0 : 9 | AFK |
19.09
17:00
Omladinac
Železničar
4
1
|
19.09.2022 17:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
19.09
17:00
Dunav Osiguranje
Kolonija
5
2
|
19.09.2022 17:00 | Dunav Osiguranje | 5 : 2 | Kolonija | |||||
19.09
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Selevac
2
3
|
19.09.2022 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 3 | Selevac | |||||
19.09
17:00
Mladi radnik
Borac
3
4
|
19.09.2022 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 4 | Borac | |||||
19.09
17:00
Vučak-Lipe
Radnički
2
4
|
19.09.2022 17:00 | Vučak-Lipe | 2 : 4 | Radnički |
19.09
16:30
Kosovo i Metohija
Policajac
4
3
|
19.09.2022 16:30 | Kosovo i Metohija | 4 : 3 | Policajac | |||||
19.09
16:30
Brodarac
PKB
4
3
|
19.09.2022 16:30 | Brodarac | 4 : 3 | PKB | |||||
19.09
17:30
Radnički (O)
Sveti Stefan
5
0
|
19.09.2022 17:30 | Radnički (O) | 5 : 0 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
19.09
16:30
Taurunum
Šećeranac
2
3
|
19.09.2022 16:30 | Taurunum | 2 : 3 | Šećeranac | |||||
19.09
16:30
Beograd
Rekreativo
2
0
|
19.09.2022 16:30 | Beograd | 2 : 0 | Rekreativo |
19.09
16:30
Bubamara 2010
TENT 1994
3
0
|
19.09.2022 16:30 | Bubamara 2010 | 3 : 0 | TENT 1994 | |||||
19.09
16:30
Železnik
GSP Polet
0
0
|
19.09.2022 16:30 | Železnik | 0 : 0 | GSP Polet | |||||
19.09
18:00
Adanex
Boleč
4
3
|
19.09.2022 18:00 | Adanex | 4 : 3 | Boleč | |||||
19.09
18:00
Duga
Plavi 2000
1
3
|
19.09.2022 18:00 | Duga | 1 : 3 | Plavi 2000 | |||||
19.09
16:30
Hajduk
Dorćol
5
1
|
19.09.2022 16:30 | Hajduk | 5 : 1 | Dorćol | |||||
19.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Dunav
3
0
|
19.09.2022 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Dunav |
19.09
16:30
Pola pola
Old Tajmeri
3
2
|
19.09.2022 16:30 | Pola pola | 3 : 2 | Old Tajmeri | |||||
19.09
16:30
Veterani 78
Batajnica
5
1
|
19.09.2022 16:30 | Veterani 78 | 5 : 1 | Batajnica | |||||
19.09
16:30
Sinđelić 2012
Palilulac
2
0
|
19.09.2022 16:30 | Sinđelić 2012 | 2 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
19.09
17:30
Slavija
Budućnost
2
1
|
19.09.2022 17:30 | Slavija | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
19.09
16:30
13. Maj
BSV
0
1
|
19.09.2022 16:30 | 13. Maj | 0 : 1 | BSV | |||||
19.09
18:00
Borusija
Kvantum sport
0
0
|
19.09.2022 18:00 | Borusija | 0 : 0 | Kvantum sport |
19.09
16:30
Vrčin
Torlak
1
3
|
19.09.2022 16:30 | Vrčin | 1 : 3 | Torlak | |||||
19.09
16:30
Beljina
Sinđelić
6
1
|
19.09.2022 16:30 | Beljina | 6 : 1 | Sinđelić | |||||
19.09
16:30
Umka
Leštane
3
4
|
19.09.2022 16:30 | Umka | 3 : 4 | Leštane | |||||
19.09
16:30
Lokomotiva
Lavirint Company
2
1
|
19.09.2022 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 1 | Lavirint Company | |||||
19.09
16:30
Dunavac
Sremčica
2
4
|
19.09.2022 16:30 | Dunavac | 2 : 4 | Sremčica | |||||
19.09
16:30
Borac
Posavina
4
0
|
19.09.2022 16:30 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Posavina |
19.09
16:30
Republički organi
Crvenka
0
6
|
19.09.2022 16:30 | Republički organi | 0 : 6 | Crvenka | |||||
19.09
16:30
Kaluđerica
Peks
1
0
|
19.09.2022 16:30 | Kaluđerica | 1 : 0 | Peks | |||||
19.09
17:30
Rakovica
Institut
4
0
|
19.09.2022 17:30 | Rakovica | 4 : 0 | Institut | |||||
19.09
16:30
Soker bet Veterani
Soccer
5
3
|
19.09.2022 16:30 | Soker bet Veterani | 5 : 3 | Soccer |
19.09
16:30
Obrenovac
Polet
2
6
|
19.09.2022 16:30 | Obrenovac | 2 : 6 | Polet | |||||
19.09
16:30
TEK Sloga
Strelac
3
0
|
19.09.2022 16:30 | TEK Sloga | 3 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
19.09
16:30
Pin 2022
Krajišnik
0
0
|
19.09.2022 16:30 | Pin 2022 | 0 : 0 | Krajišnik | |||||
19.09
16:30
Belo Polje
Rušanj
1
1
|
19.09.2022 16:30 | Belo Polje | 1 : 1 | Rušanj | |||||
19.09
16:30
Minel
Div
1
1
|
19.09.2022 16:30 | Minel | 1 : 1 | Div |
19.09
19:00
Bekament BB
Jagodina
20
28
|
19.09.2022 19:00 | Bekament BB | 20 : 28 | Jagodina |
19.09
19:00
Kalča
Leskovac
7
6
|
19.09.2022 19:00 | Kalča | 7 : 6 | Leskovac | |||||
19.09
18:30
SU Banjica 011
Smederevo
5
5
|
19.09.2022 18:30 | SU Banjica 011 | 5 : 5 | Smederevo | |||||
19.09
21:00
Winter sport
Gvozdeni puk
5
2
|
19.09.2022 21:00 | Winter sport | 5 : 2 | Gvozdeni puk |