XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 61 utakmica za dan
Ponedeljak, 5 Septembar 2022


Fudbal

Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
1 : 3
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
05.09.2022 16:00
Radnički 1923
1 : 3
Novi Pazar
Mladost (L)
Lučani
4 : 1
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
05.09.2022 18:00
Mladost (L)
4 : 1
Javor Matis
Radnik
Surdulica
0 : 4
Čukarički
Beograd
05.09.2022 18:00
Radnik
0 : 4
Čukarički
Loznica
Loznica
1 : 0
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
05.09.2022 16:30
Loznica
1 : 0
Radnički (SM)
IMT
Beograd
0 : 0
Inđija Toyo Tires
Inđija
05.09.2022 16:30
IMT
0 : 0
Inđija Toyo Tires
Železničar
Pančevo
3 : 0
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
05.09.2022 16:30
Železničar
3 : 0
Radnički (NB)
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
1 : 1
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
05.09.2022 16:30
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1 : 1
RFK Grafičar
Trayal
Kruševac
2 : 2
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
05.09.2022 18:00
Trayal
2 : 2
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Željezničar
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Igman
Konjic
05.09.2022 19:00
Željezničar
1 : 0
Igman
Velež
Mostar
4 : 0
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
05.09.2022 17:00
Velež
4 : 0
Tuzla City
Monza
Monza
0 : 2
Atalanta
Ciserano
05.09.2022 18:30
Monza
0 : 2
Atalanta
Salernitana
Salerno
2 : 2
Empoli
Empoli
05.09.2022 18:30
Salernitana
2 : 2
Empoli
Torino
Torino
1 : 0
Lecce
Lecce
05.09.2022 20:45
Torino
1 : 0
Lecce
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
1 : 0
UD Almería
Almeria
05.09.2022 21:00
Real Valladolid
1 : 0
UD Almería
Mačva
Šabac
3 : 1
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
05.09.2022 13:30
Mačva
3 : 1
Šumadija 1903
Studentski Grad
Beograd
2 : 6
Ada
Beograd
05.09.2022 11:00
Studentski Grad
2 : 6
Ada
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
2 : 3
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
05.09.2022 12:00
Hajduk Veljko
2 : 3
Radnički (S)
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
2 : 1
Trayal
Kruševac
05.09.2022 11:00
GFK Jagodina
2 : 1
Trayal
Mačva
Šabac
6 : 1
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
05.09.2022 11:00
Mačva
6 : 1
Šumadija 1903
Omladinac
Deliblato
4 : 2
Podunavac
Udovice
05.09.2022 17:30
Omladinac
4 : 2
Podunavac
Železničar
Smederevo
4 : 5
Kolonija
Kovin
05.09.2022 17:30
Železničar
4 : 5
Kolonija
Drugari
Smederevo
3 : 0
BSK
Bavanište
05.09.2022 17:30
Drugari
3 : 0
BSK
Dunav Osiguranje
Smederevo
3 : 1
Selevac
Selevac
05.09.2022 17:30
Dunav Osiguranje
3 : 1
Selevac
Drugovac
Drugovac
1 : 1
Borac
Ralja
05.09.2022 17:30
Drugovac
1 : 1
Borac
Crvena zvezda
Suvodol
0 : 2
Radnički
Kovin
05.09.2022 17:30
Crvena zvezda
0 : 2
Radnički
Mladi radnik
Radinac
3 : 4
Vučak-Lipe
Vučak-Lipe
05.09.2022 17:30
Mladi radnik
3 : 4
Vučak-Lipe
Kosovo i Metohija
Beograd
4 : 0
PKB
Padinska skela
05.09.2022 17:00
Kosovo i Metohija
4 : 0
PKB
Policajac
Beograd
4 : 1
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
05.09.2022 17:00
Policajac
4 : 1
Sveti Stefan
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
4 : 1
Šećeranac
Beograd
05.09.2022 18:00
Brodarac
4 : 1
Šećeranac
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
2 : 0
Rekreativo
Beograd
05.09.2022 17:30
Radnički (O)
2 : 0
Rekreativo
Taurunum
Zemun
1 : 5
BUSK
Beograd
05.09.2022 17:00
Taurunum
1 : 5
BUSK
Beograd
Beograd
6 : 2
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
05.09.2022 17:00
Beograd
6 : 2
Mladenovac
Bubamara 2010
Beograd
3 : 3
GSP Polet
Beograd
05.09.2022 17:00
Bubamara 2010
3 : 3
GSP Polet
TENT 1994
Obrenovac
4 : 1
Boleč
Grocka
05.09.2022 17:00
TENT 1994
4 : 1
Boleč
Železnik
Železnik
2 : 3
Kovilovo
Beograd
05.09.2022 17:00
Železnik
2 : 3
Kovilovo
Adanex
Beograd
2 : 3
Plavi 2000
Beograd
05.09.2022 18:00
Adanex
2 : 3
Plavi 2000
Resnik
Beograd
2 : 2
Dorćol
Beograd
05.09.2022 17:00
Resnik
2 : 2
Dorćol
Duga
Beograd
5 : 2
Dunav
Veliko selo
05.09.2022 18:00
Duga
5 : 2
Dunav
Hajduk
Simanovci
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Surčin
05.09.2022 17:00
Hajduk
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
Pola pola
Beograd
4 : 1
Batajnica
Batajnica
05.09.2022 17:00
Pola pola
4 : 1
Batajnica
Old Tajmeri
Beograd
1 : 2
Palilulac
Krnjača
05.09.2022 17:00
Old Tajmeri
1 : 2
Palilulac
Veterani 78
Beograd
1 : 3
Budućnost
Dobanovci
05.09.2022 17:00
Veterani 78
1 : 3
Budućnost
Sinđelić 2012
Ugrinovci
6 : 2
BSV
Beograd
05.09.2022 17:00
Sinđelić 2012
6 : 2
BSV
Slavija
Beograd
2 : 0
Kvantum sport
Beograd
05.09.2022 17:30
Slavija
2 : 0
Kvantum sport
13. Maj
Zemun
3 : 2
Borusija
Beograd
05.09.2022 17:00
13. Maj
3 : 2
Borusija
Vrčin
Vrčin
2 : 2
Sinđelić
Beograd
05.09.2022 17:00
Vrčin
2 : 2
Sinđelić
Beljina
Barajevo
3 : 3
Lavirint Company
Resnik
05.09.2022 17:00
Beljina
3 : 3
Lavirint Company
Umka
Umka
2 : 6
Sremčica
Sremčica
05.09.2022 17:00
Umka
2 : 6
Sremčica
Lokomotiva
Beograd
2 : 3
Posavina
Stubline
05.09.2022 17:00
Lokomotiva
2 : 3
Posavina
Dunavac
Grocka
4 : 1
Borac
Ostružnica
05.09.2022 17:00
Dunavac
4 : 1
Borac
Republički organi
Beograd
0 : 6
Peks
Beograd
05.09.2022 17:00
Republički organi
0 : 6
Peks
Crvenka
Beograd
5 : 3
Bratstvo Rosenborg
(Beograd)
05.09.2022 17:00
Crvenka
5 : 3
Bratstvo Rosenborg
Kaluđerica
Kaluđerica
2 : 3
Institut
Zemun Polje
05.09.2022 17:00
Kaluđerica
2 : 3
Institut
Banja
Višnjička banja
4 : 2
Soccer
Borča
05.09.2022 17:00
Banja
4 : 2
Soccer
Rakovica
Rakovica
4 : 7
Soker bet Veterani
(Beograd)
05.09.2022 17:30
Rakovica
4 : 7
Soker bet Veterani
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
3 : 1
Strelac
Mislođin
05.09.2022 17:00
Obrenovac
3 : 1
Strelac
Polet
Grabovac
1 : 1
Krajišnik
Beograd
05.09.2022 17:00
Polet
1 : 1
Krajišnik
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
3 : 1
Rušanj
Rušanj
05.09.2022 17:00
TEK Sloga
3 : 1
Rušanj
Pin 2022
Železnik
2 : 0
Div
Železnik
05.09.2022 17:00
Pin 2022
2 : 0
Div
Belo Polje
Obrenovac
1 : 0
Minel
Ripanj
05.09.2022 17:00
Belo Polje
1 : 0
Minel

Futsal

SU Banjica 011
Beograd
2 : 5
Winter sport
Niš
05.09.2022 19:30
SU Banjica 011
2 : 5
Winter sport