06.08
21:00
Mladost (L)
Radnički (N)
2
2
|
06.08.2022 21:00 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 2 | Radnički (N) | |||||
06.08
18:55
TSC
Novi Pazar
0
1
|
06.08.2022 18:55 | TSC | 0 : 1 | Novi Pazar |
06.08
17:30
RFK Grafičar
Loznica
5
1
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | RFK Grafičar | 5 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
06.08
17:30
Radnički (NB)
Radnički (SM)
1
0
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Radnički (NB) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
06.08
17:30
Inđija Toyo Tires
Metalac
2
2
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Inđija Toyo Tires | 2 : 2 | Metalac |
06.08
17:30
Mačkovac
Trudbenik
3
0
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Mačkovac | 3 : 0 | Trudbenik |
06.08
17:30
Jezero 2017
Beli Orlovi
1
3
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Jezero 2017 | 1 : 3 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
06.08
17:30
Borac
Donji Kopaonik
3
0
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Donji Kopaonik |
06.08
17:00
Borac
Igman
1
0
|
06.08.2022 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Igman | |||||
06.08
21:00
Sarajevo
Posušje
1
0
|
06.08.2022 21:00 | Sarajevo | 1 : 0 | Posušje |
06.08
17:30
Sloboda (NG)
Slavija
1
1
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Sloboda (NG) | 1 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
06.08
17:30
Modriča
Podrinje
4
1
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Modriča | 4 : 1 | Podrinje | |||||
06.08
17:30
Kozara
Sloboda (MG)
0
0
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Kozara | 0 : 0 | Sloboda (MG) | |||||
06.08
17:30
Krupa
Rudar Prijedor
4
0
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Krupa | 4 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor | |||||
06.08
17:30
Laktaši
Željezničar
1
1
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Laktaši | 1 : 1 | Željezničar | |||||
06.08
17:30
Tekstilac
Drina
0
0
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Tekstilac | 0 : 0 | Drina | |||||
06.08
17:30
Sutjeska
Ljubić
3
1
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Sutjeska | 3 : 1 | Ljubić | |||||
06.08
17:30
Famos
Radnik
2
0
|
06.08.2022 17:30 | Famos | 2 : 0 | Radnik |
06.08
20:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Petrovac
0
1
|
06.08.2022 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
06.08
20:00
Jezero
Arsenal
2
1
|
06.08.2022 20:00 | Jezero | 2 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
06.08
21:00
Mornar
Sutjeska
2
1
|
06.08.2022 21:00 | Mornar | 2 : 1 | Sutjeska | |||||
06.08
21:00
Iskra
Rudar
0
0
|
06.08.2022 21:00 | Iskra | 0 : 0 | Rudar |
06.08
13:30
Fulham
Liverpool
2
2
|
06.08.2022 13:30 | Fulham | 2 : 2 | Liverpool | |||||
06.08
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Aston Villa
2
0
|
06.08.2022 16:00 | AFC Bournemouth | 2 : 0 | Aston Villa | |||||
06.08
16:00
Leeds United
Wolverhampton
2
1
|
06.08.2022 16:00 | Leeds United | 2 : 1 | Wolverhampton | |||||
06.08
16:00
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
2
0
|
06.08.2022 16:00 | Newcastle United | 2 : 0 | Nottingham Forest | |||||
06.08
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Southampton
4
1
|
06.08.2022 16:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | 4 : 1 | Southampton | |||||
06.08
18:30
Everton
Chelsea
0
1
|
06.08.2022 18:30 | Everton | 0 : 1 | Chelsea |
06.08
15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
Hertha BSC
3
1
|
06.08.2022 15:30 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 3 : 1 | Hertha BSC | |||||
06.08
15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
1899 Hoffenheim
3
1
|
06.08.2022 15:30 | Borussia M'gladbach | 3 : 1 | 1899 Hoffenheim | |||||
06.08
15:30
FC Augsburg
SC Freiburg
0
4
|
06.08.2022 15:30 | FC Augsburg | 0 : 4 | SC Freiburg | |||||
06.08
15:30
VfL Bochum
1. FSV Mainz 05
1
2
|
06.08.2022 15:30 | VfL Bochum | 1 : 2 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | |||||
06.08
15:30
VfL Wolfsburg
Werder Bremen
2
2
|
06.08.2022 15:30 | VfL Wolfsburg | 2 : 2 | Werder Bremen | |||||
06.08
18:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1
0
|
06.08.2022 18:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 1 : 0 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
06.08
17:00
RC Strasbourg
AS Monaco
1
2
|
06.08.2022 17:00 | RC Strasbourg | 1 : 2 | AS Monaco | |||||
06.08
21:00
Clermont Foot 63
Paris Saint-Germain
0
5
|
06.08.2022 21:00 | Clermont Foot 63 | 0 : 5 | Paris Saint-Germain |
06.08
21:00
BVU Vračar
Senta
23
6
|
06.08.2022 21:00 | BVU Vračar | 23 : 6 | Senta | |||||
06.08
20:30
Taurunum
Polet
18
17
|
06.08.2022 20:30 | Taurunum | 18 : 17 | Polet |
06.08
19:00
Paraćin
Požarevac
13
8
|
06.08.2022 19:00 | Paraćin | 13 : 8 | Požarevac | |||||
06.08
20:00
Kraljevo
Goč
23
8
|
06.08.2022 20:00 | Kraljevo | 23 : 8 | Goč |