XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 43 utakmica za dan
Četvrtak, 28 April 2022


Fudbal

Radnik
Surdulica
3 : 3
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
28.04.2022 16:00
Radnik
3 : 3
Metalac
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
3 : 1
Proleter
Novi Sad
28.04.2022 18:05
Spartak ŽK
3 : 1
Proleter
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 1
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
28.04.2022 16:00
Inđija
0 : 1
Javor Matis
FSU Južna pruga
Stubal (Vladičin Han)
0 : 1
Levosoje
Levosoje
28.04.2022 16:30
FSU Južna pruga
0 : 1
Levosoje
Jasenovik 2018
Jasenovik
0 : 3
Sloga 1948
Malča
28.04.2022 16:30
Jasenovik 2018
0 : 3
Sloga 1948
Manchester United
Manchester
1 : 1
Chelsea
London
28.04.2022 20:45
Manchester United
1 : 1
Chelsea
West Ham United
London
1 : 2
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
28.04.2022 21:00
West Ham United
1 : 2
Eintracht
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
1 : 0
Rangers
Glasgow
28.04.2022 21:00
RB Leipzig
1 : 0
Rangers
Leicester City
Leicester
1 : 1
Roma
Roma
28.04.2022 21:00
Leicester City
1 : 1
Roma
Feyenoord
Rotterdam
3 : 2
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
28.04.2022 21:00
Feyenoord
3 : 2
Olympique Marseille
Hajduk
Divoš
3 : 1
Radnički (K)
Kovin
28.04.2022 13:00
Hajduk
3 : 1
Radnički (K)
Bane 1931
Raška
1 : 3
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
28.04.2022 15:00
Bane 1931
1 : 3
Novi Pazar
Tavankut
Tavankut
2 : 5
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
28.04.2022 17:00
Tavankut
2 : 5
Vinogradar
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
7 : 3
RSK
Rabrovo
28.04.2022 12:30
Radnički 1923
7 : 3
RSK
Železničar
Pančevo
3 : 2
Derby 2015
Novi Sad
28.04.2022 11:00
Železničar
3 : 2
Derby 2015
Karađorđe
Topola
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ub
28.04.2022 13:00
Karađorđe
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Rad
Beograd
9 : 0
ŽFK Boleč
Boleč
28.04.2022 17:30
Rad
9 : 0
ŽFK Boleč
Železničar
Požarevac
1 : 4
Mladi Radnik 1926
Požarevac
28.04.2022 16:00
Železničar
1 : 4
Mladi Radnik 1926
Budućnost
Arilje
7 : 0
Drina
Ljubovija
28.04.2022 11:00
Budućnost
7 : 0
Drina
Zlatibor
Čajetina
0 : 1
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
28.04.2022 10:00
Zlatibor
0 : 1
Sloga (BB)
Hajduk
Šimanovci
5 : 3
Dunav
Veliko selo
28.04.2022 17:30
Hajduk
5 : 3
Dunav
Bubamara 2010
Beograd
2 : 2
Boleč
Grocka
28.04.2022 17:00
Bubamara 2010
2 : 2
Boleč
Borac
Ostružnica
0 : 4
Jedinstvo
Surčin
28.04.2022 17:30
Borac
0 : 4
Jedinstvo
Duga
Beograd
5 : 2
Resnik
Beograd
28.04.2022 17:00
Duga
5 : 2
Resnik
Borusija
Zemun
7 : 0
Banja
Višnjička banja
28.04.2022 17:30
Borusija
7 : 0
Banja
Soccer
Borča
2 : 1
ŠF Rosenborg
Beograd
28.04.2022 17:30
Soccer
2 : 1
ŠF Rosenborg
Palilulac
Krnjača
1 : 2
Vrčin
Vrčin
28.04.2022 17:30
Palilulac
1 : 2
Vrčin
Rušanj
Rušanj
1 : 2
Krajišnik
Beograd
28.04.2022 17:30
Rušanj
1 : 2
Krajišnik

Košarka

Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
75 : 70
Milano
Milan
28.04.2022 19:30
Anadolu Efes
75 : 70
Milano
3:1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
115 : 46
Radnički
Kragujevac
28.04.2022 11:30
Crvena zvezda
115 : 46
Radnički
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
71 : 46
Ras
Beograd
28.04.2022 13:45
Vojvodina 021
71 : 46
Ras
Art Basket
Beograd
102 : 52
ČA Basket
Čačak
28.04.2022 16:00
Art Basket
102 : 52
ČA Basket
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
67 : 73
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
28.04.2022 18:15
Radivoj Korać
67 : 73
Kraljevo

Rukomet

Mladost TSK
Bački Jarak
42 : 34
Radnički 1958
Šid
28.04.2022 19:30
Mladost TSK
42 : 34
Radnički 1958
Užice
Užice
33 : 42
Šamot 65 2
Aranđelovac
28.04.2022 18:30
Užice
33 : 42
Šamot 65 2
Udarnik
Lozovik
29 : 38
Rudar 2
Kostolac
28.04.2022 19:00
Udarnik
29 : 38
Rudar 2
Mladost
Vranje
44 : 30
Dubočica 54 - 2
Leskovac
28.04.2022 21:00
Mladost
44 : 30
Dubočica 54 - 2
Dalmatinac
Riđica
34 : 35
Nova Pazova 1957
Nova Pazova
28.04.2022 20:00
Dalmatinac
34 : 35
Nova Pazova 1957
Radnički
Kovin
39 : 28
Unirea
Uzdin
28.04.2022 19:30
Radnički
39 : 28
Unirea
Jugović 2
Kać
30 : 18
Srbobran
Srbobran
28.04.2022 20:00
Jugović 2
30 : 18
Srbobran
Osice
Knjaževac
43 : 25
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
28.04.2022 19:00
Osice
43 : 25
Žitorađa

Ragbi 15

Rad Mozzart
Beograd
25 : 0
Torpedo Mlava
Petrovac na Mlavi
28.04.2022 20:00
Rad Mozzart
25 : 0
Torpedo Mlava
BRK Crvena Zvezda(ISTUPILA)
Beograd
28.04.2022
00:00
Partizan
Beograd
28.04.2022 00:00
BRK Crvena Zvezda(ISTUPILA)
:
Partizan