XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 42 utakmica za dan
Petak, 29 Oktobar 2021

Fudbal

TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
29.10.2021
14:00
Zvezdara
Beograd
Bliznak-Medveđica
Bliznak
29.10.2021
14:00
Borac (V)
Vukovac
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
29.10.2021
14:00
Budućnost
Pilica
PSG
Paris
29.10.2021
21:00
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
29.10.2021
20:30
Hertha BSC
Berlin
Queens Park Rangers
London
29.10.2021
20:45
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
Mačva
Šabac
29.10.2021
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Tisa Njerš
Adorjan
29.10.2021
16:00
Radnički 1905
Bajmok
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
29.10.2021
15:30
Kosovo i Metohija
Beograd

Košarka

UNICS Kazan
Kazan
29.10.2021
18:00
Real Madrid
Madrid
Zenit St Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
29.10.2021
19:00
Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
29.10.2021
20:00
CSKA Moscow
Moscow
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
29.10.2021
19:30
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
Panathinaikos
Athens
29.10.2021
20:00
Asvel Villeurbanne
Villeurbanne
Radnik
Surdulica
29.10.2021
20:00
Star
Novi Sad
Priboj
Priboj
29.10.2021
19:00
Mileševac
Prijepolje
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
29.10.2021
18:00
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
Srbobran
Srbobran
29.10.2021
18:45
Dunav 2014
Apatin
Surčin
Surčin
29.10.2021
Gorica
Sremčica

Odbojka

Radnički
Kragujevac
29.10.2021
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Ribnica
Kraljevo
29.10.2021
19:00
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
Partizan Soccerbet
Beograd
29.10.2021
Spartak (S)
Subotica
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
29.10.2021
Borac (P)
Paraćin
Karađorđe
Topola
29.10.2021
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Borac (S)
Starčevo
29.10.2021
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
29.10.2021
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
29.10.2021
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
Dubočica
Leskovac
29.10.2021
VA 014
Valjevo
Spartak
Subotica
29.10.2021
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
Klek
Klek
29.10.2021
Ub
Ub
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
29.10.2021
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Partizan Soccerbet
Beograd
29.10.2021
Inđija
Inđija
Železničar
Lajkovac
29.10.2021
TENT
Obrenovac

Rukomet

Lavovi BP
Bačka Palanka
29.10.2021
20:00
Potisje Pleteks
Ada
PIK Prigrevica
Prigrevica
29.10.2021
20:00
Nova Pazova 1957
Nova Pazova
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
29.10.2021
20:30
Umčari
Umčari

Futsal

Ivanjica
Ivanjica
29.10.2021
20:00
Konjarnik
Beograd
Zemun Samo pravo
Zemun
29.10.2021
19:30
Loznica Grad 2018
Loznica
Karanovac
Kraljevo
29.10.2021
Karađorđe 2015
Rača
Kareli
Ub
29.10.2021
Braća Nedić
Osečina
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
29.10.2021
Euro-lider
Petrovac na Mlavi
Bezbednost 192
Valjevo
29.10.2021
Zenon
Lajkovac