XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 65 utakmica za dan
Ponedeljak, 25 Oktobar 2021

Fudbal

Ušće Novi Beograd
Stepojevac
0 : 1
Prva iskra
Barič
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
0 : 3
Celta Vigo
Vigo
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
0 : 5
Napredak
Kruševac
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
4 : 1
Dinamo
Vranje
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
1 : 2
Radnički
Novi Beograd
Rad
Beograd
0 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Radnički (Š)
Šid
0 : 3
Železničar
Pančevo
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
25.10.2021
11:00
Drina
Ljubovija
Taurunum
Zemun
0 : 2
PKB
Padinska skela
Rekreativo
Beograd
1 : 1
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
BUSK
Beograd
0 : 3
Beograd
Beograd
Hajduk
Šimanovci
2 : 4
BASK
Beograd
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
0 : 3
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
Policajac
Beograd
6 : 2
Kosovo i Metohija
Beograd
Jedinstvo
Surčin
3 : 1
Bubamara 2010
Beograd
Borac
Ostružnica
4 : 2
Resnik
Beograd
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
1 : 2
13. Maj
Zemun
Plavi 2000
Beograd
2 : 0
Budućnost
Dobanovci
Minel
Ripanj
2 : 3
GSP Polet
Beograd
Torlak
Beograd
3 : 1
Slavija
Beograd
Leštane
Beograd
1 : 1
Dunavac
Grocka
BSV
Beograd
3 : 2
Sremčica
Sremčica
Palilulac
Krnjača
8 : 1
ŠF Rosenborg
Beograd
Batajnica
Batajnica
0 : 1
Old Tajmeri
Beograd
Soccer
Borča
1 : 4
Borusija
Zemun
Kaluđerica
Kaluđerica
0 : 2
Vrčin
Vrčin
Kvantum sport
Beograd
1 : 5
Pola pola
Beograd
Lokomotiva
Beograd
1 : 0
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
Rušanj
Rušanj
1 : 0
Umka
Umka
Veterani 78
Beograd
4 : 2
Strelac
Mislođin
Div
Beograd
3 : 3
Posavina
Stubline
Peks
Beograd
3 : 0
Republički organi
Beograd
Beljina
Barajevo
8 : 2
Krajišnik
Beograd
Sloboda
Lipe
4 : 2
Dunav Osiguranje
Smederevo
Crvena zvezda
Suvodol
1 : 1
Omladinac
Deliblato
Borac
Ralja
4 : 1
Železničar
Smederevo
Vučak
Vučak
3 : 0
Drugovac
Drugovac
BSK
Bavanište
3 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
Medicinar
Smederevo
0 : 3
Kolonija
Kovin
Podunavac
Udovice
3 : 1
Drugari
Smederevo

Košarka

SC Derby
Podgorica
93 : 87
Cibona
Zagreb
Barajevo
Barajevo
62 : 89
BKK Radnički
Beograd
Astra
Beograd
64 : 102
Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd

Odbojka

Beočin
Beočin
25.10.2021
20:15
Maks
Šid

Rukomet

Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd
33 : 33
Studentski grad
Beograd
Laki
Crvenka
29 : 26
Krule
Sivac
Remesiana
Bela Palanka
25.10.2021
19:30
Vranje
Vranje

Futsal

Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
4 : 2
Tisa
Novi Bečej
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 6
Ekonomac
Kragujevac
Solunac
Barajevo
5 : 4
Banjica
Beograd
Leteći Bajmočani
Bajmok
7 : 7
Leteći Holandjanin
Vrbas
Hajduk
Kula
5 : 4
ŽAK Junior
Sombor
Požarevac
Požarevac
5 : 2
Oplenac
Topola
Zlatar 033
Nova Varoš
5 : 0
Leposavić 2018
Leposavić
RB
Valjevo
5 : 2
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Kragujevac
Partenon
Smederevska Palanka
5 : 3
Župski rubin
Prijepolje
Rosulja
Vlasotince
4 : 1
Lindoret
Preševo
Bele crkve
Kuršumlija
10 : 6
Pirgos
Pirot
Zlatibor
Čajetina
9 : 2
Raška
Raška
Zenon
Lajkovac
6 : 5
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
Karađorđe 2015
Rača
5 : 1
Flash
Valjevo
Jagodina
Jagodina
7 : 2
Brđanka
Aleksinac
Bor
Bor
0 : 5
Miners
Majdanpek
Niš 92
Niš
11 : 1
Dolap
Prokuplje

Hokej

KHL Sisak
Sisak
11 : 4
KHL Medveščak mladi
Zagreb